Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: DT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle 1.9.2022
Esbjerg

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten NielsenMorten Nielsen ('95)Esbjerg AM12.29
  
 
 
12.29       
2Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM12.18
  
 
 
12.18       
3Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM11.85
  
 
 
11.85       
4Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM9.46
  
 SB
 
9.46 SB       
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten NielsenMorten Nielsen ('95)Esbjerg AM45.65
  
 
 
45.65       
2Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM38.60
  
 
 
38.60       
3Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM36.24
  
 
 
36.24       
4Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM34.05
  
 SB
 
34.05 SB       
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM59.56
  
 
 
59.56       
2Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM56.00
  
 
 
56.00       
3Morten NielsenMorten Nielsen ('95)Esbjerg AM43.55
  
 PB
 
43.55 PB       
4Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM33.65
  
 SB
 
33.65 SB       
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM9.98
  
 PB
 
9.98 PB       
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM29.20
  
 PB
 
29.20 PB       
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM44.95
  
 
 
44.95       
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tristan ParishTristan Parish ('08)Esbjerg AM6.69
  
 
 
6.69       
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tristan ParishTristan Parish ('08)Esbjerg AM20.16
  
 
 
20.16       
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tristan ParishTristan Parish ('08)Esbjerg AM24.35
  
 PB
 
24.35 PB       
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM10.86
  
 
 
10.86       
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM25.09
  
 
 
25.09       
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM45.12
  
 PB
 
45.12 PB       
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BankePeter Banke ('69)Esbjerg AM21.35
  
 PB
 
21.35 PB       

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive