Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: DM Masters 27‐28.8.2022
Ballerup Atletikstadion

M30 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +1.9
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER11.12
  
 
2Michael Noes AndersenMichael Noes Andersen ('91)Hvidovre AM12.62
  
 
M30 200 m    
28.8. Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.4
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER23.00
  
 
M30 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)KIF / CAN2:03.70
  
 
M30 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)KIF / CAN4:17.84
  
 
M30 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC15:35.87
  
 
M30 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC33:47.21
  
 SB
M30 Spydkast 800 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Mike Dennis Aagaard HansenMike Dennis Aagaard Hansen ('89)BAK44.36
  
 SB
 
39.54 SB  X41.13 SB42.03 SB44.11 SB44.36 SB  
K30 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +1.8
1Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF13.25
  
 
2Laura FriedeheimLaura Friedeheim ('91)Frederiksberg IF / GER13.25
  
 SB
K30 200 m    
28.8. Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.7
1Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF27.65
  
 
2Laura FriedeheimLaura Friedeheim ('91)Frederiksberg IF / GER28.22
  
 
3Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)KIF29.89
  
 SB
K30 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC19:14.82
  
 
K30 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC39:04.33
  
 PB
M35 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +1.9
1Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM11.39
  
 
M35 200 m    
28.8. Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.4
1Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM23.36
  
 
2Lasse OlsenLasse Olsen ('87)LK Hermes31.97
  
 PB
M35 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM51.92
  
 
2Henrik JohansenHenrik Johansen ('83)Odense Atletik 59.72
  
 SB
M35 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Lasse OlsenLasse Olsen ('87)LK Hermes2:25.81
  
 PB
M35 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO4:32.06
  
 SB
M35 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO17:00.31
  
 SB
2Lasse OlsenLasse Olsen ('87)LK Hermes17:33.17
  
 PB
M35 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO36:28.59
  
 SB
2Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)Sparta36:55.95
  
 SB
3Ronny Sommer KjærRonny Sommer Kjær ('87)Herlev Atletik37:54.59
  
 SB
4Lasse OlsenLasse Olsen ('87)LK Hermes38:03.27
  
 PB
M35 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF5.61
+1.2
  
 
 
  X5.61
 1.2
5.49
 1.0
  X5.52
 0.0
  X  
M35 Trespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF11.68
-0.6
  
 SB
 
11.04 SB
 0.1
11.32 SB
 0.0
  X11.68 SB
 -0.6
  X  X  
K35 200 m    
28.8. Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.7
1Tina Piil TorabiTina Piil Torabi ('86)Frederiksberg IF29.99
  
 PB
K35 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.44
  
 
 
13.2713.2713.2712.8513.4412.88  
K35 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM42.83
  
 
 
42.8341.05  X42.8240.1642.02  
K35 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.75
  
 
 
12.68  X12.9113.5913.7513.38  
K35 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM44.51
  
 
 
40.84  X44.0044.5142.01  X  
K35 Spydkast 600 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM26.13
  
 
 
24.4925.4425.1726.1325.0022.91  
K35 3000 m kapgang    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Nadia Jin StormNadia Jin Storm ('84)Phønix16:05.18
  
 PB
M40 100 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Volker JentzschVolker Jentzsch ('80)Greve Trim13.65
  
 
M40 200 m    
28.8. Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.4
1Volker JentzschVolker Jentzsch ('80)Greve Trim28.27
  
 PB
M40 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Martin GramMartin Gram ('82)BAC2:14.03
  
 PB
2Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta2:22.42
  
 PB
M40 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM4:40.80
  
 SB
2Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta4:49.36
  
 SB
M40 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Morten Eklöf RisagerMorten Eklöf Risager ('80)Sparta15:57.00
  
 SB
2Jakob MørkebergJakob Mørkeberg ('80)BAC16:09.63
  
 PB
3Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM16:14.76
  
 SB
M40 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Jakob MørkebergJakob Mørkeberg ('80)BAC34:17.90
  
 PB
2Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM34:24.95
  
 
3Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO34:49.06
  
 SB
M40 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
27.8. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: 0.0
1Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM19.08
  
 PB
M40 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM1.65
  
 
 
1.65
  O
1.71
XXX
      
M40 Stangspring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM3.50
  
 SB
 
3.00 SB
  O
3.20 SB
  O
3.40 SB
XXO
3.50 SB
 XO
3.60
  Xr
   
K40 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +1.8
1Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF14.29
  
 PB
K40 200 m    
28.8. Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.7
1Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF30.27
  
 
K40 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
27.8. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +0.6
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM / SWE14.36
  
 
K40 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM / SWE3.35
0.0
  
 
 
3.35
 0.0
  –  –  –  –  –  
M45 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +1.9
1Jan SwenssonJan Swensson ('77)Roar Atletik12.45
  
 SB
2Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød12.97
  
 PB
3Michael Cuenca RasmussenMichael Cuenca Rasmussen ('74)Sparta13.32
  
 SB
M45 200 m    
28.8. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: 0.0
1Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød27.77
  
 PB
M45 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jan SwenssonJan Swensson ('77)Roar Atletik1:00.74
  
 SB
2Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød1:03.50
  
 PB
3Christian HaslundChristian Haslund ('77)Blovstrød Løverne1:06.19
  
 PB
M45 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)Aarhus 19002:06.18
  
 
2Hesham Morten GabrHesham Morten Gabr ('76)2:10.49
  
 PB
3Christian HaslundChristian Haslund ('77)Blovstrød Løverne2:28.93
  
 PB
M45 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)Aarhus 19004:15.21
  
 SB
2Paul RoomePaul Roome ('73)THS4:42.96
  
 PB
3Daniel Ettrup LarsenDaniel Ettrup Larsen ('74)Esbjerg AM4:48.79
  
 SB
4Rasmus KofoedRasmus Kofoed ('74)Team DistanceRunning.dk4:51.56
  
 
5Naveed BaigNaveed Baig ('75)Blovstrød Løverne5:36.65
  
 PB
M45 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)VEXA HLM Running16:57.01
  
 SB
2Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)NBRO17:20.70
  
 SB
3Daniel Ettrup LarsenDaniel Ettrup Larsen ('74)Esbjerg AM17:29.86
  
 SB
4Allan Peter Engsig-KarupAllan Peter Engsig-Karup ('77)BAC17:43.16
  
 
M45 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)VEXA HLM Running35:58.26
  
 
2Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)NBRO36:05.57
  
 SB
3Søren KirketofteSøren Kirketofte ('73)Glamsdalen36:06.26
  
 SB
4Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)Greve Trim36:10.95
  
 SB
M45 3000 m forh.    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Lars H. BjerregaardLars H. Bjerregaard ('75)Greve Trim12:42.19
  
 SB
2Rasmus BøjeRasmus Bøje ('77)Herlev Atletik14:00.44
  
 SB
M45 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF1.65
  
 SB
 
1.56 SB
 XO
1.62 SB
 XO
1.65 SB
XXO
1.68
  r
    
2Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød1.41
  
 
 
1.41
  O
1.47
XXX
      
M45 Stangspring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF3.70
  
 SB
 
1.70 SB
  O
3.40 SB
 XO
3.60 SB
 XO
3.70 SB
  O
3.80
  Xr
   
M45 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF33.54
  
 SB
 
32.25 SB  X32.67 SB  X33.54 SB32.50  
M45 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Rasmus BøjeRasmus Bøje ('77)Herlev Atletik5.19
  
 SB
 
  X5.19 SB  –  –  –  –  
K45 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +1.8
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC14.55
  
 SB
2Charlotte EdholmCharlotte Edholm ('73)BAC14.81
  
 PB
K45 200 m    
28.8. Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.1
1Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik37.83
  
 PB
K45 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Charlotte EdholmCharlotte Edholm ('73)BAC1:09.69
  
 SB
4Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik1:22.55
  
 PB
K45 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik3:15.95
  
 PB
K45 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik6:20.52
  
 PB
K45 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Dorthe GramDorthe Gram ('75)Greve Trim22:18.76
  
 SB
K45 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC4.29
+1.3
  
 
 
  X4.09
 0.7
4.29
 1.3
  X  –  –  
K45 3000 m kapgang    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER23:55.84
  
 SB
M50 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +1.6
1André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF12.68
  
 SB
2Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik13.65
  
 PB
3Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik13.70
  
 PB
4Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik14.48
  
 
5Karl Boe NielsenKarl Boe Nielsen ('68)Aalborg Øst RRC14.86
  
 SB
M50 200 m    
28.8. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: 0.0
1André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF26.31
  
 SB
2Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta27.25
  
 PB
3Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik28.80
  
 PB
M50 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta58.06
  
 PB
2André Van Den BergAndré Van Den Berg ('70)Vejle IF59.96
  
 SB
3Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik1:05.89
  
 
4Karl Boe NielsenKarl Boe Nielsen ('68)Aalborg Øst RRC1:12.09
  
 SB
M50 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta2:12.27
  
 PB
2Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne2:20.47
  
 SB
3Evald Vid GardEvald Vid Gard ('72)Sparta2:23.75
  
 SB
4Brian BormannBrian Bormann ('70)Aalborg Øst RRC3:06.06
  
 SB
M50 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Thomas PetersenThomas Petersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne4:44.36
  
 SB
2Stefan GudmundssonStefan Gudmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik4:54.33
  
 PB
3Johnny Strandbygaard HansenJohnny Strandbygaard Hansen ('70)Esbjerg AM5:09.49
  
 PB
4Karl Boe NielsenKarl Boe Nielsen ('68)Aalborg Øst RRC6:05.35
  
 SB
M50 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Bjarke SøstrupBjarke Søstrup ('72)Blovstrød Løverne16:46.53
  
 
2Niels HjølundNiels Hjølund ('72)BAC16:50.09
  
 
3Stefan GudmundssonStefan Gudmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik17:16.91
  
 PB
4Lars NordlundLars Nordlund ('71)Køge Atletik18:31.59
  
 PB
5Johnny Strandbygaard HansenJohnny Strandbygaard Hansen ('70)Esbjerg AM18:33.72
  
 PB
M50 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Niels HjølundNiels Hjølund ('72)BAC35:39.87
  
 SB
2Stefan GudmundssonStefan Gudmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik35:54.42
  
 PB
3Lars NordlundLars Nordlund ('71)Køge Atletik39:52.04
  
 PB
4Johnny Strandbygaard HansenJohnny Strandbygaard Hansen ('70)Esbjerg AM40:01.66
  
 SB
Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik35:34.77
  UK
 SB
M50 100 m hæk 91.4 cm    
27.8. Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +0.3
1Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA16.09
  
 SB
M50 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik1.48
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
  O
1.42
  O
1.45
  O
1.48
 XO
1.51
XXX
Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik NH
  
 
 
1.30
XXX
       
M50 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA5.13
+1.5
  
 SB
 
5.13 SB
 1.5
  X  X  X5.05
 1.1
5.05
 0.1
  
2Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik5.05
+0.2
  
 PB
 
4.26
 1.5
4.72
 1.2
4.68
 1.0
4.88
 0.0
5.05 PB
 0.2
4.66
 0.0
  
3Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik4.33
+0.8
  
 SB
 
4.06
 0.3
4.15
 0.3
4.33 SB
 0.8
4.27
 0.0
4.26
 1.3
  –  
4Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik4.04
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.79 SB
 0.9
4.04 SB
 0.0
  –  –  –  –  
M50 Trespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik9.34
0.0
  
 SB
 
8.73 SB
 -0.6
9.02 SB
 -0.1
9.34 SB
 0.0
9.05
 0.8
8.99
 -0.7
9.28
 0.6
  
2Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik9.34 w
+2.3
  
 
 
8.76 SB
 0.4
8.92 SB
 0.4
9.08 SB
 0.7
8.72
 0.0
  X9.34
 2.3
  
3Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik9.21
-0.6
  
 SB
 
8.95 SB
 -0.1
9.21 SB
 -0.6
8.34
 0.2
8.22
 0.0
8.52
 1.8
8.67
 1.0
  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas10.23
  
 PB
 
9.33 PB  X9.60 PB9.579.95 PB10.23 PB  
2Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik10.00
  
 
 
9.549.509.599.7810.009.70  
3Palle Okholm PedersenPalle Okholm Pedersen ('70)DELTA9.59
  
 
 
9.28  X9.389.519.59  X  
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas35.80
  
 PB
 
35.80 PB35.26  X34.47  X32.50  
2Palle Okholm PedersenPalle Okholm Pedersen ('70)DELTA30.37
  
 
 
  X30.37  X28.44  X28.71  
3Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik27.19
  
 
 
  X24.9225.9527.19  X  X  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik36.24
  
 
 
  X  X  X29.4334.3936.24  
2Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik18.14
  
 PB
 
  X  X17.67 PB18.14 PB  –  –  
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC38.56
  
 PB
 
37.68 SB37.1838.56 PB37.90  X  X  
2Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas35.99
  
 
 
35.99  X  X34.9533.33  X  
3Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik35.31
  
 PB
 
32.6535.26 PB33.9232.6835.31 PB32.62  
4Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik32.55
  
 
 
32.5531.20  X  X30.7631.25  
M50 3000 m kapgang    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('68)Phønix15:10.99
  
DR50 SB
K50 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +0.4
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF14.49
  
 SB
2Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik16.46
  
 PB
K50 200 m    
28.8. Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.1
1Nina TvistholmNina Tvistholm ('72)Greve Atletik32.91
  
 PB
K50 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Nina TvistholmNina Tvistholm ('72)Greve Atletik1:16.39
  
 PB
2Annika WintherAnnika Winther ('72)Blovstrød Løverne1:17.83
  
 SB
3Annemette HvidAnnemette Hvid ('70)Skive AM1:20.30
  
 PB
K50 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Annemette HvidAnnemette Hvid ('70)Skive AM2:56.83
  
 PB
2Annika WintherAnnika Winther ('72)Blovstrød Løverne2:57.95
  
 SB
K50 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Annemette HvidAnnemette Hvid ('70)Skive AM5:55.26
  
 SB
K50 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik3.34
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.19 SB
 1.2
3.22 SB
 1.1
3.19
 0.0
3.34 PB
 0.0
3.28
 0.8
  –  
K50 Trespring     
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik6.82
+1.5
  
 SB
 
6.60 SB
 0.9
  X6.26
 0.0
6.52
 0.0
6.59
 0.0
6.82 SB
 1.5
  
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik18.71
  
 PB
 
18.71 PB  X16.5614.88  X  X  
K50 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik11.85
  
 SB
 
9.8811.3611.8511.03  X10.91  
K50 Spydkast 500 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik32.15
  
 
 
32.1531.73  X  –  –  X  
2Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF19.22
  
 SB
 
18.86 SB19.22 SB17.0816.03  X  X  
M55 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +2.0
1Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM12.29
  
 SB
2Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF12.55
  
 SB
3Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC14.52
  
 SB
M55 200 m    
28.8. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: +0.1
1Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF25.74
  
 SB
2Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC31.39
  
 SB
3Lars RasmussenLars Rasmussen ('66)Aalborg Øst RRC34.18
  
 SB
M55 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jan Hybner-PedersenJan Hybner-Pedersen ('63)Skive AM1:09.07
  
 PB
M55 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC2:20.20
  
 
2Niels HansenNiels Hansen ('67)Greve Trim2:25.84
  
 PB
3Mogens SkjøttMogens Skjøtt ('63)Herlev Atletik2:41.67
  
 PB
4Kim SørensenKim Sørensen ('65)Køge Atletik2:45.66
  
 SB
M55 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC4:56.75
  
 
2Niels HansenNiels Hansen ('67)Greve Trim4:58.58
  
 PB
3Jens Ficher KjærJens Ficher Kjær ('67)Esbjerg AM4:59.85
  
 PB
M55 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Erik HansonErik Hanson ('63)Køge Atletik / USA18:06.93
  
 SB
2Jens Ficher KjærJens Ficher Kjær ('67)Esbjerg AM18:32.81
  
 PB
3Jonny AskøeJonny Askøe ('67)Aarhus Fremad18:36.31
  
 SB
4Kim SørensenKim Sørensen ('65)Køge Atletik19:54.39
  
 SB
5Heino WohlertHeino Wohlert ('66)Langgarverne20:57.85
  
 PB
M55 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Erik HansonErik Hanson ('63)Køge Atletik / USA38:20.95
  
 SB
2Søren EngbergSøren Engberg ('64)Blovstrød Løverne40:49.60
  
 PB
3Jens Ficher KjærJens Ficher Kjær ('67)Esbjerg AM41:09.87
  
 PB
M55 Stangspring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Kaj HammargrenKaj Hammargren ('64)Ben Hur2.20
  
 
 
1.80
  O
2.20
XXO
2.30
  r
     
M55 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Calle JakobsenCalle Jakobsen ('63)FIF Hillerød5.37
+1.3
  
 SB
 
5.37 SB
 1.3
  –  –  –  –  –  
2Lars RasmussenLars Rasmussen ('66)Aalborg Øst RRC3.29
+0.3
  
 PB
 
3.26 =PB
 0.0
3.29 PB
 0.3
3.02
 0.7
3.04
 0.4
  X  –  
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik13.50
  
 SB
 
13.50 SB  X  –13.13  –  X  
2Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC10.69
  
 
 
  X10.0910.69  X  X  X  
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik47.29
  
 
 
47.2947.27  X46.8245.5047.02  
2Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC33.04
  
 
 
  X  X  X31.3933.04  X  
M55 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik17.61
  
DR55 
 
  X17.2917.61  X  X  X  
2Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC14.63
  
 SB
 
14.63 SB  X  X  X13.79  X  
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik51.68
  
 
 
  X49.9751.0951.68  X51.39  
2Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC41.58
  
 
 
41.58  X  X  X  X  X  
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM50.70
  
 SB
 
50.70 SB48.2248.2848.81  X46.01  
2Chandima MendisChandima Mendis ('64)Holte Atletik43.03
  
 SB
 
43.03 SB  X  X42.71  X41.69  
3Jann D. OlsenJann D. Olsen ('67)Vejle IF38.93
  
 SB
 
36.21 SB38.89 SB38.93 SB  X  X36.37  
M55 3000 m kapgang    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1John Milter JacobsenJohn Milter Jacobsen ('63)Phønix21:10.93
  
 PB
K55 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +0.4
1Tini OwildTini Owild ('64)Frederiksberg IF14.91
  
 SB
2Trille IpsenTrille Ipsen ('67)Sparta15.72
  
 SB
K55 200 m    
28.8. Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.1
1Inge AndersenInge Andersen ('69)Vejle IF31.11
  
 SB
2Trille IpsenTrille Ipsen ('67)Sparta33.27
  
 SB
3Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik36.57
  
 SB
K55 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Grethe Dahl LarsenGrethe Dahl Larsen ('66)Skive AM1:21.94
  
 PB
K55 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Lene FiskerLene Fisker ('65)Skive AM2:55.32
  
 PB
2Grethe Dahl LarsenGrethe Dahl Larsen ('66)Skive AM3:07.74
  
 SB
K55 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Lene FiskerLene Fisker ('65)Skive AM5:48.63
  
 SB
2Martina HolstMartina Holst ('66)Herlev Atletik8:45.33
  
 PB
K55 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Anni VedelAnni Vedel ('65)IK Hellas48:04.08
  
 SB
K55 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik3.95
0.0
  
 
 
3.93
 0.8
3.85
 0.0
3.95
 0.0
3.74
 1.2
  –  –  
2Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød3.18
+0.7
  
 SB
 
2.92
 1.6
2.99
 0.0
3.14 SB
 1.8
3.18 SB
 0.7
3.08
 1.3
3.06
 1.5
  
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Vivian KraftVivian Kraft ('66)Hvidovre AM10.38
  
 
 
9.5810.3810.14  X  X   
2Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik7.00
  
 SB
 
6.44 SB7.00 SB  X  X6.54  X  
K55 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Vivian KraftVivian Kraft ('66)Hvidovre AM37.07
  
 SB
 
36.83 SB35.9937.07 SB  X36.98  X  
2Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas19.96
  
 SB
 
19.44 SB19.96 SB18.66  X18.6218.09  
K55 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Greve Atletik8.38
  
 SB
 
7.89 SB8.22 SB8.158.24 SB8.38 SB8.08  
2Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas7.82
  
 SB
 
7.13 SB6.837.43 SB7.82 SB7.387.45  
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Vivian KraftVivian Kraft ('66)Hvidovre AM30.72
  
 PB
 
29.01 PB28.3430.72 PB  X  X29.17  
2Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas27.09
  
 SB
 
24.16 SB26.45 SB  X22.27  X27.09 SB  
3Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Greve Atletik26.99
  
 SB
 
  X  X25.6226.99 SB26.7825.76  
K55 Spydkast 500 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas16.75
  
 SB
 
16.56 SB  X15.20  X15.7416.75 SB  
2Martina HolstMartina Holst ('66)Herlev Atletik16.17
  
 SB
 
13.67 SB16.17 SB  X13.49  X14.56  
M60 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +2.0
1Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM12.73
  
DR60 SB
2Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta12.88
  
 PB
M60 200 m    
28.8. Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: +0.8
1Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta26.06
  
DR60 PB
2Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM26.94
  
 
3Henrik HyllestedHenrik Hyllested ('60)Blovstrød Løverne29.08
  
 PB
4Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød29.76
  
 SB
5Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)Greve Atletik29.81
  
 PB
M60 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Henrik HyllestedHenrik Hyllested ('60)Blovstrød Løverne1:04.22
  
 PB
2David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58)DELTA1:25.63
  
 
M60 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)HGATM 2:25.92
  
 
2Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne2:39.22
  
 SB
3David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58)DELTA3:17.81
  
 PB
M60 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 5:04.77
  
 
2Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)HGATM 5:21.09
  
 
3Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne5:24.86
  
 SB
4Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)Greve Atletik5:41.63
  
 SB
5David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58)DELTA6:42.36
  
 
M60 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Peter RosendalPeter Rosendal ('60)Degnemoseløberen18:37.42
  
 SB
2Henrik JacobsenHenrik Jacobsen ('62)Rødovre AC19:37.95
  
 SB
3David StubbingsDavid Stubbings ('58)DELTA24:40.48
  
 PB
M60 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Peter RosendalPeter Rosendal ('60)Degnemoseløberen39:03.51
  
 SB
2Roald AmmentorpRoald Ammentorp ('59)IK Hellas39:28.80
  
 SB
3Henrik JacobsenHenrik Jacobsen ('62)Rødovre AC40:14.64
  
 SB
4Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC40:25.71
  
 SB
5Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne42:06.93
  
 SB
6Jens Arne ChristiansenJens Arne Christiansen ('58)Blovstrød Løverne42:50.07
  
 SB
M60 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.42
  
 
 
1.33
  O
1.36
  O
1.39
XXO
1.42
  O
1.45
XXX
   
2Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC1.21
  
 
 
1.15
  O
1.18
 XO
1.21
  O
1.24
XXX
    
M60 Stangspring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Bo Fleig MortensenBo Fleig Mortensen ('60)BAC2.30
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB
  O
2.30 PB
  O
2.50
  Xr
     
M60 Trespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja7.07
-1.8
  
 SB
 
7.07 SB
 -1.8
  X  X  X  X  X  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM11.81
  
 
 
11.8110.7611.04  X11.26  X  
2Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.95
  
 SB
 
9.95 SB  X  X  X9.53  X  
3Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød9.82
  
 
 
9.72  X  X9.739.829.50  
4Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM7.30
  
 SB
 
6.746.95  X7.19 SB  X7.30 SB  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM47.10
  
 
 
  X40.0647.1046.85  X  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM39.07
  
 SB
 
37.9838.37 SB38.51 SB  X39.07 SB  X  
3Bo Fleig MortensenBo Fleig Mortensen ('60)BAC35.80
  
 PB
 
35.80 PB  X35.1234.6334.7232.11  
4Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød34.43
  
 
 
32.8333.7734.4134.4334.2633.46  
5Bo Eske NielsenBo Eske Nielsen ('62)Sparta34.29
  
 
 
34.29  X  X  X  X30.72  
6Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja32.70
  
 
 
28.45  X31.68  X  X32.70  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM16.57
  
 
 
16.2815.4815.6515.99  X16.57  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM16.15
  
 SB
 
16.15 SB  X15.1614.8015.2315.23  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM44.68
  
 
 
  X44.68  X43.12  X  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM42.19
  
 SB
 
40.83 SB41.54 SB42.04 SB41.7242.19 SB  X  
M60 3000 m kapgang    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Henrik EgedeHenrik Egede ('59)Phønix21:11.85
  
 SB
K60 100 m    
27.8. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: 0.0
1Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)Aalborg Øst RRC16.57
  
 SB
2Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød18.96
  
 SB
K60 200 m    
28.8. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: +0.1
1Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)Aalborg Øst RRC35.36
  
 SB
2Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød38.91
  
 SB
K60 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)Aalborg Øst RRC1:20.28
  
 SB
2Anne Grethe HansenAnne Grethe Hansen ('58)Blovstrød Løverne1:33.15
  
 PB
K60 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)Aalborg Øst RRC3:06.21
  
 SB
K60 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)Aalborg Øst RRC6:18.29
  
 SB
K60 80 m hæk 68.6 cm    
27.8. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +0.6
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 18.05
  
 PB
K60 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 1.26
  
 =SB
 
0.90
  O
1.11
  O
1.17
 XO
1.20 =SB
  O
1.23 SB
  O
1.26 SB
  O
1.29
XXX
 
K60 Stangspring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 2.00
  
 SB
 
1.60 SB
  O
1.70 SB
  O
1.80 SB
  O
1.90 SB
  O
2.00 SB
  O
2.10
XXX
  
K60 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jette SvendsenJette Svendsen ('62)FIF Hillerød3.18
+0.7
  
 =SB
 
2.96
 1.6
2.99
 0.0
3.14
 1.8
3.18 =SB
 0.7
3.08
 1.3
3.06
 1.5
  
K60 Trespring     
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 7.20
0.0
  
 SB
 
7.20 SB
 0.0
       
K60 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Gerda RibjergGerda Ribjerg ('60)Fremad Holbæk10.60
  
 SB
 
9.66 SB10.60 SB10.089.999.68  X  
2Helle NørgaardHelle Nørgaard ('62)Sparta7.08
  
 
 
6.786.44  X6.677.08  X  
3Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta5.78
  
 
 
5.785.54  X5.545.115.21  
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta15.79
  
 PB
 
12.7714.90 SB13.7813.2615.79 PB14.27  
K60 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 10.50
  
 
 
10.2610.12  X  X10.50  X  
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 30.41
  
 
 
30.41  X30.02  X  –  –  
2Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 27.51
  
 PB
 
26.00 PB26.55 PB25.5325.9127.51 PB25.48  
3Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta18.62
  
 
 
17.7318.1118.6218.6018.37  X  
M65 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +2.5

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +2.5
1Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM14.00 w
  
 
3Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC14.49 w
  
 
5René BrohammerRené Brohammer ('56)Herlev Atletik18.53 w
  
 
M65 200 m    
28.8. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: 0.0
1Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM29.52
  
 SB
2Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik30.94
  
 SB
M65 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1:03.84
  
 
M65 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM2:43.97
  
 
2Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)Sparta2:53.35
  
 
M65 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM5:11.10
  
 SB
2Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik8:40.75
  
 
M65 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM18:50.06
  
 SB
2Bjarne BjergBjarne Bjerg ('57)Frederiksberg IF20:58.11
  
 PB
M65 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM38:56.48
  
 SB
2André AndersenAndré Andersen ('53)Odsherred Løberne44:31.42
  
 SB
M65 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m    
27.8. Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +0.3
1
Reijo Häyrinen
Reijo Häyrinen ('57)
/ FIN18.16
  
 PB
M65 300 m hæk 76.2 cm    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM55.02
  
 PB
M65 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik1.10
  
 PB
 
0.92 PB
  O
1.01 PB
  O
1.04 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.10 PB
XXO
1.13
XXX
  
M65 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Reijo Häyrinen
Reijo Häyrinen ('57)
/ FIN4.29
+1.0
  
 
 
  X4.17
 0.0
  X4.29
 1.0
4.16
 0.0
  X  
2Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik2.29
+1.4
  
 SB
 
  X2.21 SB
 0.4
2.29 SB
 1.4
  –  –  –  
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik8.95
  
 SB
 
7.80 SB8.95 SB8.83  X8.718.33  
2Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55)Viborg AM7.86
  
 SB
 
7.75 SB7.567.467.667.657.86 SB  
3Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik6.35
  
 SB
 
5.27 SB6.16 SB6.046.006.35 SB6.35 =SB  
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55)Viborg AM21.94
  
 SB
 
21.35 SB18.2917.6720.6220.2221.94 SB  
2Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik18.24
  
 PB
 
16.65 PB17.63 PB15.1516.6418.24 PB17.55  
M65 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Karsten HessiltKarsten Hessilt ('53)Glostrup IC11.94
  
 SB
 
8.84 SB  X11.43 SB  X11.94 SB11.55  
2Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF11.26
  
 SB
 
11.26 SB  X10.5110.76  X  X  
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Karsten HessiltKarsten Hessilt ('53)Glostrup IC30.99
  
 SB
 
29.01 SB30.44 SB  X30.99 SB  X  X  
2Preben LarssonPreben Larsson ('55)Vejle IF27.54
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X26.0727.54  
M65 Spydkast 600 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jens Peter JensenJens Peter Jensen ('55)Viborg AM20.88
  
 SB
 
15.72 SB16.01 SB20.88 SB  X15.46  X  
2Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik6.49
  
 
 
  X  X  X6.49  X  X  
M65 3000 m kapgang    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1
Per Månsson
Per Månsson ('56)
/ SWE20:33.10
  
 PB
K65 100 m    
27.8. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: 0.0
1Marianne FlindtMarianne Flindt ('55)Herlev Atletik19.60
  
 PB
2Marianne EskildsenMarianne Eskildsen ('54)Herlev Atletik21.63
  
 PB
3Kirsten BayKirsten Bay ('38)IK Hellas27.52
  
 SB
K65 200 m    
28.8. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: +0.1
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik49.41
  
 PB
K65 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Marianne FlindtMarianne Flindt ('55)Herlev Atletik1:32.52
  
 PB
2Marianne EskildsenMarianne Eskildsen ('54)Herlev Atletik1:41.51
  
 PB
3Karen-Lis RygaardKaren-Lis Rygaard ('55)Herlev Atletik1:45.65
  
 PB
K65 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Marianne FlindtMarianne Flindt ('55)Herlev Atletik6:56.40
  
 SB
2Vibeke Laumann HartlevVibeke Laumann Hartlev ('53)Blovstrød Løverne7:00.83
  
 SB
3Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen LundBirgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund ('55)Herlev Atletik7:03.46
  
 SB
K65 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen LundBirgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund ('55)Herlev Atletik24:28.19
  
 SB
K65 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen LundBirgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund ('55)Herlev Atletik51:55.99
  
 SB
K65 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik0.90
  
 SB
 
0.87 SB
  O
0.90 SB
  O
0.93
XXX
     
K65 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik5.38
  
 SB
 
5.38 SB5.045.265.175.275.38 =SB  
M70 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +2.5

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +2.5
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA14.37 w
  
 
2Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik16.02 w
  
 
3Kjeld CadoviusKjeld Cadovius ('49)IK Hellas33.29 w
  
 
M70 200 m    
28.8. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: 0.0
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA30.84
  
 
2Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik34.14
  
 SB
3Ole SørensenOle Sørensen ('50)Atletica37.64
  
 SB
M70 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Henrik Saaby ChristensenHenrik Saaby Christensen ('49)Blovstrød Løverne1:12.46
  
 PB
2Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas1:14.92
  
 SB
3Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik1:19.22
  
 SB
M70 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC2:47.53
  
 
2Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA2:52.39
  
 PB
3Ole SørensenOle Sørensen ('50)Atletica3:16.91
  
 SB
M70 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC5:38.89
  
 SB
2Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas6:16.10
  
 SB
M70 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Laurids JakobsenLaurids Jakobsen ('52)Viborg AM19:56.60
  
 
2Ole SørensenOle Sørensen ('50)Atletica22:31.32
  
 SB
3Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)IK Hellas23:02.59
  
 SB
4Erling AmmentorpErling Ammentorp ('49)IK Hellas23:14.34
  
 SB
M70 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Laurids JakobsenLaurids Jakobsen ('52)Viborg AM41:58.08
  
 SB
2Ole SørensenOle Sørensen ('50)Atletica46:13.65
  
 SB
3Bent BaggeBent Bagge ('52)Blovstrød Løverne46:18.38
  
 SB
M70 2000 m forh. 76.2 cm    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA9:45.15
  
 PB
M70 300 m hæk 68.6 cm    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA59.28
  
 
2Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC1:11.22
  
 SB
M70 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7 m    
27.8. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +0.6
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA15.73
  
 PB
M70 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA1.28
  
 
 
1.22
 XO
1.25
  O
1.28
 XO
1.31
XXX
    
2Gilbert JespersenGilbert Jespersen ('51)SG Atletik1.13
  
 SB
 
1.01 SB
  O
1.07 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.13 SB
  O
1.16
XXX
   
M70 Stangspring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA2.00
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.90 =PB
 XO
2.00 PB
XXO
2.10
  r
  
Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC NH
  
 
 
2.00
XXX
       
M70 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA3.78
+0.5
  
 
 
3.78
 0.5
3.64
 0.0
  –  –  –  –  
M70 Trespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA8.27
+1.2
  
 SB
 
8.27 SB
 1.2
8.09
 0.0
  X  X  X  X  
2Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC7.64
+0.6
  
 PB
 
7.40 PB
 1.1
7.64 PB
 0.6
  X  X  X  X  
M70 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Preben KrebsPreben Krebs ('51)Aalborg AM10.23
  
 
 
9.3610.13  X10.23  X9.68  
M70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Gilbert JespersenGilbert Jespersen ('51)SG Atletik24.48
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X  X  X24.48 SB  
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Gilbert JespersenGilbert Jespersen ('51)SG Atletik26.68
  
 PB
 
26.28 PB23.72  X25.4826.68 PB26.64  
M70 Spydkast 500 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Gilbert JespersenGilbert Jespersen ('51)SG Atletik28.32
  
 SB
 
  X24.28 SB  X  X28.32 SB25.72  
K70 200 m    
28.8. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: +0.1
1Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM39.97
  
 SB
K70 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49)Viborg AM1:28.01
  
 SB
K70 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49)Viborg AM3:24.11
  
 
K70 80 m hæk 68.6 cm    
27.8. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +0.6
1Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM20.68
  
 
K70 200 m hæk 68.6 cm    
28.8. Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: -0.2
1Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM46.54
  
 
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC7.70
  
 SB
 
6.967.327.43  X7.177.70 SB  
2Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.67
  
 SB
 
7.347.32  X7.507.67 SB7.34  
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM23.37
  
 
 
22.7222.6521.7721.0123.3722.98  
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 13.07
  
 
 
13.0412.0912.61  X13.0712.73  
2Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM9.90
  
 
 
9.3910.19  X  X9.879.90  
3Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC8.76
  
 
 
8.287.92  X  X  X8.76  
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 32.52
  
 
 
30.17  X31.9832.5230.5630.71  
2Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM28.27
  
 
 
  X24.3226.2927.1827.8528.27  
3Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC24.27
  
 
 
  X  X  X20.3421.1424.27  
M75 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +1.4
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød17.77
  
 SB
2Per RomdalPer Romdal ('47)IK Hellas19.89
  
 SB
M75 200 m    
28.8. Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: +0.4
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød39.16
  
 SB
2Per RomdalPer Romdal ('47)IK Hellas42.46
  
 SB
M75 400 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Ivan JeppesenIvan Jeppesen ('46)IK Hellas1:34.74
  
 SB
M75 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Leif Møller PedersenLeif Møller Pedersen ('45)Odense Atletik 3:28.60
  
 SB
M75 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Leif Møller PedersenLeif Møller Pedersen ('45)Odense Atletik 7:17.17
  
 
2Mogens Bertram-NielsenMogens Bertram-Nielsen ('47)Herlev Atletik8:12.63
  
 SB
M75 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Mogens Bertram-NielsenMogens Bertram-Nielsen ('47)Herlev Atletik29:49.86
  
 SB
M75 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1Kurt DaugaardKurt Daugaard ('45)Atletica49:41.94
  
 SB
2Poul ClemmensenPoul Clemmensen ('46)BAC50:51.81
  
 SB
3Mogens Bertram-NielsenMogens Bertram-Nielsen ('47)Herlev Atletik1:05:34.02
  
 SB
M75 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7 m    
27.8. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +0.6
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød20.78
  
 PB
M75 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød1.07
  
 PB
 
0.92 SB
  O
1.01 SB
 XO
1.04 =PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
   
M75 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød3.02
+1.3
  
 SB
 
2.94 SB
 0.0
2.91
 0.5
3.02 SB
 1.3
  –  –  –  
M75 Trespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød6.73
+0.4
  
 SB
 
5.85 SB
 0.6
6.33 SB
 -0.9
6.36 SB
 0.0
6.52 SB
 0.0
6.73 SB
 0.4
6.38
 0.5
  
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.92
  
 
 
9.38  X9.509.489.819.92  
2Jan Bent HansenJan Bent Hansen ('44)KIF8.72
  
 SB
 
8.47 SB8.67 SB  X8.72 SB8.358.27  
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik32.02
  
 
 
30.8128.4132.02  X30.6730.32  
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik12.76
  
 SB
 
11.1812.1412.76 SB12.0211.68  X  
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik29.06
  
 
 
  X  X26.5528.5929.06  X  
M75 Spydkast 500 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)BAC29.71
  
 
 
29.0429.61  X  X29.7128.28  
K75 100 m    
27.8. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: 0.0
1Ingela BluhmIngela Bluhm ('46)HGF AM16.97
  
DR75 =SB
K75 200 m    
28.8. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
28.8.Vind: +0.1
1Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45)Aalborg AM45.13
  
 SB
K75 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Ella GrimmElla Grimm ('47)Langgarverne27:38.79
  
 SB
K75 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik0.96
  
 SB
 
0.87
  O
0.90
  O
0.93
  O
0.96 SB
 XO
0.99
XXX
   
2Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande0.93
  
 
 
0.87
 XO
0.90
  O
0.93
  O
0.96
  X
0.99
  XX
   
K75 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Ingela BluhmIngela Bluhm ('46)HGF AM2.94
+0.5
  
 
 
2.94
 0.5
  –  –  –  –  –  
K75 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.56
  
 
 
  X7.347.317.087.147.56  
2Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45)Aalborg AM7.14
  
 
 
6.786.847.097.14  –  –  
3Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik6.65
  
 
 
6.356.656.536.475.87  X  
4Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik5.68
  
 
 
5.615.685.675.545.16  X  
K75 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande17.41
  
 
 
17.2817.2216.6615.0617.41  X  
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik13.99
  
 PB
 
13.29 PB11.2012.2213.63 PB13.99 PB13.31  
3Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik10.87
  
 
 
  X  X10.07  X10.87  X  
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande9.56
  
 
 
8.81  X8.899.389.569.35  
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik7.13
  
 PB
 
6.476.88 PB7.13 PB6.046.366.94  
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande28.15
  
 SB
 
23.7126.8527.83 SB28.15 SB25.49  X  
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik16.47
  
 
 
12.33  X  X  X14.5016.47  
K75 Spydkast 400 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45)Aalborg AM14.30
  
 
 
12.5114.30  X12.1513.3813.38  
2Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik11.02
  
 PB
 
8.20 PB9.83 PB9.3510.08 PB11.02 PB9.86  
M80 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1John BøgevigJohn Bøgevig ('40)TIK LØBERNE4:03.49
  
 SB
2Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19004:32.66
  
 SB
M80 5000 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1John BøgevigJohn Bøgevig ('40)TIK LØBERNE29:37.24
  
 SB
M80 10000 m    
26.8.

Finale A

Finale
26.8.
1John BøgevigJohn Bøgevig ('40)TIK LØBERNE1:02:58.02
  
 SB
M80 Højdespring    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19001.01
  
 SB
 
0.92 SB
  O
0.95 SB
  O
0.98 SB
  O
1.01 SB
  O
1.04
XXX
   
M80 Længdespring    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19002.24
+0.1
  
 SB
 
2.24 SB
 0.1
2.21
 0.1
  –  –  –  –  
M80 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19008.42
  
 
 
7.907.498.368.427.90  X  
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190020.71
  
 
 
  X20.71  X18.4719.4520.67  
M80 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Flemming FiskerFlemming Fisker ('42)Aarhus 190012.90
  
 PB
 
10.58 PB10.84 PB12.19 PB12.55 PB12.90 PB  X  
2Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190010.28
  
 
 
10.089.8210.2610.259.6110.28  
M80 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Flemming FiskerFlemming Fisker ('42)Aarhus 190031.06
  
 
 
28.86  X28.30  X31.06  X  
2Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190024.47
  
 
 
24.4723.3823.9023.8024.4523.48  
M80 Spydkast 400 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190021.08
  
 
 
  X20.2321.08  X  X  X  
K80 800 m    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Inge StampeInge Stampe ('39)Herlev Atletik4:50.71
  
 PB
K80 1500 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Alice BroksøAlice Broksø ('42)Blovstrød Løverne8:42.85
  
 SB
2Inge StampeInge Stampe ('39)Herlev Atletik9:26.60
  
 SB
M85 100 m    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Omar El-AzemOmar El-Azem ('36)Roar Atletik25.96
  
 
M85 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Omar El-AzemOmar El-Azem ('36)Roar Atletik7.10
  
 SB
 
6.89 SB  X6.876.597.10 SB6.70  
M85 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
28.8.

Finale A

Finale
28.8.
1Omar El-AzemOmar El-Azem ('36)Roar Atletik17.43
  
 SB
 
14.15 SB15.03 SB  X16.73 SB14.8617.43 SB  
M85 Spydkast 400 gram    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Omar El-AzemOmar El-Azem ('36)Roar Atletik16.67
  
 SB
 
13.25 SB13.45 SB16.67 SB13.6813.06  –  
K90 100 m    
27.8. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
27.8.Vind: +1.8
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 23.96
  
 SB
K90 Vægtkast 4 kg    
27.8.

Finale A

Finale
27.8.
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 8.57
  
 PB
 
7.42 SB7.036.63  X8.57 PB  –  

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2