Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ringkøbing: NVJ-stævne Ringkøbing 8.9.2022
Ringkøbing Atletikstadion

D15 100 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna VerabovaAnna Verabova ('07)Hvide Sande15.10
  
  K
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Sarawut Thiamsa-NquanJakob Sarawut Thiamsa-Nquan ('10)Hvide Sande2:58.39
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna VerabovaAnna Verabova ('07)Hvide Sande1.15
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
XXO
1.20
XXX
    
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna VerabovaAnna Verabova ('07)Hvide Sande3.61 w
w
  
 
 
  X3.613.60     
1Eliza NadjakaEliza Nadjaka ('07)Hvide Sande2.68 w
w
  
 
 
2.68 PB2.432.64     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna VerabovaAnna Verabova ('07)Hvide Sande6.71
  
 
 
6.706.046.71     
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna VerabovaAnna Verabova ('07)Hvide Sande15.00
  
 
 
15.00       
D13 80 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Jakob Sarawut Thiamsa-NquanJakob Sarawut Thiamsa-Nquan ('10)Hvide Sande11.29 w
  
 
2Noah Thorgaard EnninfulNoah Thorgaard Enninful ('10)HGF AM11.53 w
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Sarawut Thiamsa-NquanJakob Sarawut Thiamsa-Nquan ('10)Hvide Sande1.20
  
 
 
1.05
 XO
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
   
2Noah Thorgaard EnninfulNoah Thorgaard Enninful ('10)HGF AM1.10
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
      
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Sarawut Thiamsa-NquanJakob Sarawut Thiamsa-Nquan ('10)Hvide Sande4.12 w
w
  
 
 
4.104.004.12     
2Noah Thorgaard EnninfulNoah Thorgaard Enninful ('10)HGF AM3.78 w
w
  
 
 
3.782.78  X     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Sarawut Thiamsa-NquanJakob Sarawut Thiamsa-Nquan ('10)Hvide Sande7.89
  
 
 
7.897.777.01     
2Noah Thorgaard EnninfulNoah Thorgaard Enninful ('10)HGF AM7.10
  
 
 
5.877.106.70     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Thorgaard EnninfulNoah Thorgaard Enninful ('10)HGF AM23.15
  
 PB
 
23.15 PB       
2Jakob Sarawut Thiamsa-NquanJakob Sarawut Thiamsa-Nquan ('10)Hvide Sande20.59
  
 
 
20.59       
D11 60 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM9.37
  
  K
2Ditte EnevoldsenDitte Enevoldsen ('11)Hvide Sande9.89
  
  K
3Maria Thusing StephensenMaria Thusing Stephensen ('12)SAK7710.05
  
  K
4Levi LaugesenLevi Laugesen ('12)Hvide Sande10.16 w
  
 
5Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande10.49
  
  K
7Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('12)HGF AM10.52
  
  K
8Andreas Lodberg MadsenAndreas Lodberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande10.80 w
  
 
9Silke Marie LahrmannSilke Marie Lahrmann ('11)HGF AM11.19
  
  K
D11 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Levi LaugesenLevi Laugesen ('12)Hvide Sande1:27.72
  
 PB
3Ditte EnevoldsenDitte Enevoldsen ('11)Hvide Sande1:30.65
  
  K
4Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('12)HGF AM1:32.07
  
  K
5Andreas Lodberg MadsenAndreas Lodberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande1:37.04
  
 PB
6Maria Thusing StephensenMaria Thusing Stephensen ('12)SAK771:41.56
  
  K
7Silke Marie LahrmannSilke Marie Lahrmann ('11)HGF AM1:41.99
  
  K
8Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande1:42.03
  
  K
9Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM1:44.72
  
  K
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Lodberg MadsenAndreas Lodberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande1.10
  
 PB
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
  
2Levi LaugesenLevi Laugesen ('12)Hvide Sande1.00
  
 PB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
XXO
0.95
 XO
1.00
  O
1.05
XXX
   
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Levi LaugesenLevi Laugesen ('12)Hvide Sande3.13 w
w
  
 
 
3.06 PB3.13 PB3.08     
2Andreas Lodberg MadsenAndreas Lodberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande2.85 w
w
  
 
 
  X2.85 PB2.79     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Lodberg MadsenAndreas Lodberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande7.17
  
 PB
 
6.02 PB7.17 PB  X     
2Levi LaugesenLevi Laugesen ('12)Hvide Sande5.76
  
 PB
 
5.59 PB5.76 PB5.15     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Levi LaugesenLevi Laugesen ('12)Hvide Sande33.74
  
 PB
 
33.74 PB       
2Andreas Lodberg MadsenAndreas Lodberg Madsen ('11)Hvide Sande32.62
  
 PB
 
32.62 PB       
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('12)HGF AM1.10
  
 PB
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
 
3Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande1.05
  
 
 
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
 XO
1.05
  O
1.10
XXX
   
4Maria Thusing StephensenMaria Thusing Stephensen ('12)SAK771.05
  
 
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
  O
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
XXX
 
5Silke Marie LahrmannSilke Marie Lahrmann ('11)HGF AM0.95
  
 PB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
 XO
1.00
XXX
   
6Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM0.95
  
 PB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
 XO
0.95
XXO
1.00
XXX
   
6Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12)HGF AM0.95
  
 SB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
 XO
0.95
XXO
1.00
XXX
   
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
2Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande3.27 w
w
  
 
 
  X  X3.27     
3Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('12)HGF AM3.18 w
w
  
 
 
3.003.023.18     
4Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM3.13 w
w
  
 
 
3.133.053.06     
5Maria Thusing StephensenMaria Thusing Stephensen ('12)SAK772.83 w
w
  
 
 
2.74 PB2.83 PB2.78     
6Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12)HGF AM2.57 w
w
  
 
 
2.572.49  X     
7Silke Marie LahrmannSilke Marie Lahrmann ('11)HGF AM2.49 w
w
  
 
 
2.32 PB2.41 PB2.49 PB     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM5.91
  
 
 
  X5.175.91     
2Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande5.35
  
 
 
5.355.094.99     
4Kathrine Emma NielsenKathrine Emma Nielsen ('12)HGF AM4.80
  
 PB
 
4.80 PB4.284.39     
5Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12)HGF AM4.48
  
 
 
  X4.484.00     
6Maria Thusing StephensenMaria Thusing Stephensen ('12)SAK773.94
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB3.67 PB3.94 PB     
7Silke Marie LahrmannSilke Marie Lahrmann ('11)HGF AM3.89
  
 PB
 
  X3.89 PB3.31     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne JustJohanne Just ('12)Hvide Sande27.65
  
 
 
27.65       
3Laura Lee JensenLaura Lee Jensen ('12)HGF AM24.98
  
 PB
 
24.98 PB       
4Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12)HGF AM18.85
  
 PB
 
18.85 PB       
5Maria Thusing StephensenMaria Thusing Stephensen ('12)SAK7717.47
  
 PB
 
17.47 PB       
6Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('12)HGF AM12.18
  
 
 
12.18       
7Silke Marie LahrmannSilke Marie Lahrmann ('11)HGF AM9.00
  
 PB
 
9.00 PB       
D9 40 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM7.31
  
  K
2
Viktor Dige
Viktor Dige ('14)
Hvide Sande7.50 w
  
 
3
Elisa Laugesen
Elisa Laugesen ('14)
Hvide Sande7.56
  
  K
4
Alexander Nielsen
Alexander Nielsen ('13)
HGF AM7.94 w
  
 
5
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba ('13)
HGF AM8.01
  
  K
D9 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba ('13)
HGF AM1:30.24
  
  K
2
Viktor Dige
Viktor Dige ('14)
Hvide Sande1:32.97
  
 PB
3
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM1:33.07
  
  K
4
Elisa Laugesen
Elisa Laugesen ('14)
Hvide Sande1:47.53
  
  K
5
Hanna Laugesen
Hanna Laugesen ('16)
Hvide Sande1:57.94
  
  K
6
Alexander Nielsen
Alexander Nielsen ('13)
HGF AM2:22.00
  
 PB
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen ('15)
Hvide Sande DNF
  
 
D9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Viktor Dige
Viktor Dige ('14)
Hvide Sande0.90
  
 PB
 
0.60
  O
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80
  O
0.85
XXO
0.90
  O
 
2
Alexander Nielsen
Alexander Nielsen ('13)
HGF AM0.70
  
 
 
0.60
  O
0.65
  O
0.70
XXO
     
2
Alexander Axel Nielsen
Alexander Axel Nielsen ('14)
HGF AM0.70
  
 PB
 
0.60
  O
0.65
  O
0.70
XXO
0.75
XXX
    
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Viktor Dige
Viktor Dige ('14)
Hvide Sande3.07 w
w
  
 
 
  –3.072.86     
2
Alexander Nielsen
Alexander Nielsen ('13)
HGF AM2.68 w
w
  
 
 
1.862.44 PB2.68 PB     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Viktor Dige
Viktor Dige ('14)
Hvide Sande4.60
  
 PB
 
  –4.60 PB4.59     
2
Alexander Axel Nielsen
Alexander Axel Nielsen ('14)
HGF AM3.78
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB3.78 PB3.63     
2
Alexander Nielsen
Alexander Nielsen ('13)
HGF AM3.78
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB3.78 PB3.63     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Viktor Dige
Viktor Dige ('14)
Hvide Sande20.25
  
 
 
20.25       
2
Alexander Nielsen
Alexander Nielsen ('13)
HGF AM9.73
  
 PB
 
9.73 PB       
P9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba ('13)
HGF AM0.95
  
 PB
 
0.60
  O
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80
 XO
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
 XO
2
Elisa Laugesen
Elisa Laugesen ('14)
Hvide Sande0.85
  
 PB
 
0.60 PB
  O
0.65 PB
  O
0.70 PB
  O
0.75 PB
  O
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
  O
  
3
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM0.75
  
 =PB
 
0.60
  O
0.65
  O
0.70
  O
0.75 =PB
  O
    
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM2.86 w
w
  
 
 
2.542.84 PB2.86 PB     
2
Elisa Laugesen
Elisa Laugesen ('14)
Hvide Sande2.68 w
w
  
 
 
2.68 PB2.432.64     
3
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba ('13)
HGF AM2.68 w
w
  
 
 
2.62 PB2.68 PB2.56     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elisa Laugesen
Elisa Laugesen ('14)
Hvide Sande3.71
  
 PB
 
3.42 PB3.58 PB3.71 PB     
2
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba ('13)
HGF AM3.61
  
 PB
 
3.61 PB2.523.40     
3
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM3.18
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB3.023.18 PB     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba
Maria-Magdalena Lugova Torba ('13)
HGF AM17.51
  
 PB
 
17.51 PB       
2
Elisa Laugesen
Elisa Laugesen ('14)
Hvide Sande16.96
  
 PB
 
16.96 PB       
3
Trine Kristensen
Trine Kristensen ('13)
HGF AM9.37
  
 
 
9.37       
D7 40 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen ('15)
Hvide Sande8.68 w
  
 
2
Hanna Laugesen
Hanna Laugesen ('16)
Hvide Sande8.98
  
  K
D7 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen ('15)
Hvide Sande0.75
  
 PB
 
0.60
  O
0.65
XXO
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80
XXX
   
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen ('15)
Hvide Sande2.30 w
w
  
 
 
1.84 PB2.30 PB2.14     
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen ('15)
Hvide Sande3.40
  
 PB
 
3.38 PB3.283.40 PB     
D7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen ('15)
Hvide Sande15.77
  
 PB
 
15.77 PB       
P7 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hanna Laugesen
Hanna Laugesen ('16)
Hvide Sande0.65
  
 PB
 
0.60 PB
  O
0.65 PB
XXO
0.70
XXX
     
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hanna Laugesen
Hanna Laugesen ('16)
Hvide Sande2.14 w
w
  
 
 
1.83 PB2.14 PB2.11     
P7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hanna Laugesen
Hanna Laugesen ('16)
Hvide Sande2.54
  
 PB
 
2.38 PB2.54 PB2.10     
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hanna Laugesen
Hanna Laugesen ('16)
Hvide Sande2.86
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB       

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne