Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: DM Halvmarathon 18.9.2022

M Halvmaraton    
1Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik1:03:15
  
 =PB
2Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH1:03:23
  
 SB
3Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik1:03:50
  
 PB
4Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM1:04:44
  
 SB
5Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('88)AGF Atletik1:04:48
  
 SB
6Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)HRC1:05:31
  
 PB
7Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Randers Freja1:05:33
  
 PB
8Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik1:06:04
  
 
9Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta1:06:13
  
 
10Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta1:06:53
  
 
11Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK1:07:01
  
 SB
12Simon Jørn HansenSimon Jørn Hansen ('91)Aarhus 1900 Tri1:07:12
  
 PB
13Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)Aarhus Fremad1:07:18
  
 PB
14Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen ('92)AGF Atletik1:07:21
  
 PB
15Samuel Gerner UlriquesSamuel Gerner Ulriques ('95)HRC1:07:42
  
 PB
16Jacob Ejby StengaardJacob Ejby Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 1:07:52
  
 PB
17Mubaarik IbrahimMubaarik Ibrahim ('98)Odense Atletik 1:07:58
  
 PB
18Aske Colding EkmanAske Colding Ekman ('96)Peak4Ever1:07:58
  
 PB
19Søren RohdeSøren Rohde ('89)NBRO1:08:01
  
 
20Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC1:08:06
  
 SB
21Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR1:08:11
  
 PB
22Jan KaumannsJan Kaumanns ('94)Sparta / GER1:08:16
  
 PB
23Patrick Fløe HansenPatrick Fløe Hansen Herning LK1:08:18
  
 PB
24Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik1:08:27
  
 SB
25Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta1:08:37
  
 PB
26Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO1:09:08
  
 PB
27Mark AndersenMark Andersen ('97)HGF AM1:09:08
  
 PB
28Jacob OverbyJacob Overby ('97)Aarhus 1900 Tri1:09:18
  
 PB
29Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 19001:09:24
  
 SB
30Gustav KrøllGustav Krøll ('96)HRC1:09:30
  
 PB
31Christian Lykkeby OlsenChristian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)Sparta1:09:33
  
 PB
32Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik1:09:36
  
 SB
33Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HRC1:09:40
  
 
34Christian Grøn NørfeltChristian Grøn Nørfelt ('81)Blovstrød Løverne1:09:40
  
 PB
35Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:09:44
  
 PB
36Frederik Tronier KapperFrederik Tronier Kapper ('95)Sparta1:09:46
  
 PB
37Mikkel KleisMikkel Kleis ('80)AGF Atletik1:09:51
  
 SB
38Brian StrandbyBrian Strandby ('76)Kolding Tri1:10:11
  
 PB
39Jesper Frederik AndersenJesper Frederik Andersen ('97)AGF Atletik1:10:19
  
 PB
40Jonas HanssonJonas Hansson ('98)Greve Trim1:10:20
  
 PB
41Robin Lenz OstenfeldtRobin Lenz Ostenfeldt ('99)SAK771:10:22
  
 PB
42Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik1:10:25
  
 SB
43Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HRC1:10:27
  
 PB
44Christian Østergaard NielsenChristian Østergaard Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik1:10:29
  
 PB
45Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP1:11:04
  
 
46Joakim BertelsenJoakim Bertelsen ('04)Skive AM1:11:05
  
 PB
47Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik1:11:15
  
 PB
48Morten Eklöf RisagerMorten Eklöf Risager ('80)Sparta1:11:22
  
 PB
49Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta1:11:30
  
 PB
50Jakob MørkebergJakob Mørkeberg ('80)BAC1:11:31
  
 PB
51Alexander PrienAlexander Prien ('94)Hinnerup Løberne1:11:36
  
 PB
52Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)Sparta1:11:41
  
 PB
52Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad1:11:41
  
 PB
54Mads Martinus BredtoftMads Martinus Bredtoft ('94)Sparta1:11:47
  
 SB
55Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta1:11:51
  
 PB
56Henrik BjerreHenrik Bjerre ('89)SPÆN1:11:56
  
 PB
57Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 1:11:59
  
 PB
58Anders Rømer HolmAnders Rømer Holm ('79)AK Heden 1:12:13
  
 PB
59Anders PoulAnders Poul ('84)Blovstrød Løverne1:12:35
  
 PB
60Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta1:12:41
  
 SB
61Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HRC1:12:44
  
 
62Nikolas KraglundNikolas Kraglund ('01)Aalborg AM1:12:46
  
 PB
63Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)VEXA HLM Running1:12:47
  
 
64Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM1:12:54
  
 SB
65Andreas BjerringAndreas Bjerring ('96)AGF Atletik1:13:07
  
 PB
66Jonas Frimer KristiansenJonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)Sparta1:13:09
  
 SB
67Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta1:13:28
  
 
68Heino AallingHeino Aalling ('94)Brørup LK1:13:34
  
 PB
69Oliver ErdmannOliver Erdmann NBRO1:13:39
  
 PB
70Rasmus FutterupRasmus Futterup ('87)Herning LK1:13:56
  
 SB
71Mads EskarMads Eskar ('96)NBRO1:13:58
  
 PB
72Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK1:14:03
  
 SB
73Kasper RebenstorfKasper Rebenstorf ('91)Hareskovens Tri1:14:06
  
 PB
74Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF1:14:07
  
 SB
75Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO1:14:12
  
 
76Stefan GudmundssonStefan Gudmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik1:14:12
  
 SB
77Seppo HiltunenSeppo Hiltunen ('76)Greve Trim1:14:14
  
 SB
78Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)NBRO1:14:14
  
 
79Alexander BakAlexander Bak ('92)Greve Trim1:14:21
  
 PB
80Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)Odense Atletik 1:14:31
  
 PB
81Mark WermuthMark Wermuth ('84)RUNAAR1:14:35
  
 PB
82Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC1:14:36
  
 PB
83Emil ChristophersenEmil Christophersen ('94)Hareskovens Tri1:14:48
  
 PB
84Kasper NielsenKasper Nielsen ('80)Aalborg AM1:14:49
  
 SB
85Jeppe Platz SchmidtJeppe Platz Schmidt AGF Atletik1:14:59
  
 PB
86Mathias MarcussenMathias Marcussen ('95)adidas Runners Copenhagen1:15:03
  
 
87Jesper TrigeJesper Trige ('82)AGF Atletik1:15:19
  
 PB
88Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik1:15:20
  
 SB
89Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk1:15:28
  
 SB
90Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)Sparta1:15:31
  
 SB
91Henrik DahlHenrik Dahl ('83)Skive AM1:15:33
  
 PB
92Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('81)THS1:15:37
  
 PB
93Emil FoldagerEmil Foldager ('91)SPÆN1:15:39
  
 SB
94Johannes WürtzJohannes Würtz ('95)Aalborg AM1:15:44
  
 SB
95Anders Fyhn ElgaardAnders Fyhn Elgaard ('87)Aarhus Fremad1:15:45
  
 PB
96Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta1:15:46
  
 SB
97Mikkel NielsenMikkel Nielsen ('85)NBRO1:15:49
  
 PB
98Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta1:15:49
  
 PB
99Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)Herning LK1:15:55
  
 PB
100Bjørn HansenBjørn Hansen ('80)Aalborg AM1:15:58
  
 PB
101Jonas BertelsenJonas Bertelsen Frederiksberg IF1:15:59
  
 
102Patrick O’BrienPatrick O’Brien ('86)adidas Runners Copenhagen1:16:02
  
 PB
103Joakim KorslundJoakim Korslund ('94)adidas Runners Copenhangen1:16:30
  
 PB
104Jacob SimonsenJacob Simonsen ('94)RUNAAR1:16:34
  
 SB
105Luan HuynhLuan Huynh ('82)Aalborg AM1:16:43
  
 PB
106Kristian JørgensenKristian Jørgensen ('80)1:16:51
  
 PB
107Mikkel Stampe HjorthMikkel Stampe Hjorth ('70)Greve Trim1:16:52
  
 SB
108Frederik Juhl LeisznerFrederik Juhl Leiszner ('99)Aarhus 19001:16:52
  
 PB
109Stefan Mølgaard DallStefan Mølgaard Dall ('92)Odense Atletik 1:16:55
  
 SB
110Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 19001:17:02
  
 
111Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)NBRO1:17:03
  
 SB
112Bo FogedBo Foged ('71)SØAM1:17:03
  
 SB
113Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik1:17:06
  
 PB
114Cenk Daniel PolatCenk Daniel Polat ('80)THS1:17:16
  
 PB
115Jacob Seerup KirkebyJacob Seerup Kirkeby Viking Atletik1:17:21
  
 PB
116Andreas Pietras BøghAndreas Pietras Bøgh ('88)HVRunners1:17:30
  
 
117Michael Boye AndersenMichael Boye Andersen ('85)Team DistanceRunning.dk1:17:39
  
 SB
118Mikkel BorkMikkel Bork ('97)AGF Atletik1:17:45
  
 PB
119Anders Pagh Engel JensenAnders Pagh Engel Jensen ('94)Sparta1:17:50
  
 SB
120Martin HiisMartin Hiis ('91)AGF Atletik1:17:59
  
 PB
121Tobias LiljeqvistTobias Liljeqvist ('92)VO2RC1:18:03
  
 PB
122Frank RobbenFrank Robben ('92)Sparta1:18:06
  
 
123Jens Bonefeld MøllerJens Bonefeld Møller ('93)AGF Atletik1:18:09
  
 PB
124Morten Nyrup JensenMorten Nyrup Jensen ('72)Aarhus Fremad1:18:12
  
 PB
125Niels BruunNiels Bruun ('65)Grenaa MK1:18:12
  
 
126Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM1:18:21
  
 SB
127Jørn Toftegaard JensenJørn Toftegaard Jensen ('69)Ringsted MK1:18:30
  
 PB
128Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65)Aalborg AM1:18:34
  
 SB
129Jacob Rudjord TherkildsenJacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)Aarhus Fremad1:18:51
  
 SB
130Sebastian HøjteSebastian Højte ('96)Sparta1:19:04
  
 PB
131Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM1:19:12
  
 PB
132Mikkel MeldgaardMikkel Meldgaard ('99)Aalborg AM1:19:14
  
 PB
133Christian Møller JensenChristian Møller Jensen ('97)AGF Atletik1:20:01
  
 PB
134Rasmus EgevangRasmus Egevang ('84)Herlev Atletik1:20:02
  
 PB
135Nick ConradiNick Conradi ('84)Greve Trim1:20:05
  
 
136Kristian SvaneKristian Svane ('92)Aarhus 1900 Atletik & Løb1:20:31
  
 PB
137Simon Mortensen KirkebySimon Mortensen Kirkeby ('06)Skive AM1:20:38
  
 PB
138Christian Damgaard AndersenChristian Damgaard Andersen ('80)Esbjerg AM1:20:51
  
 PB
139Carsten BraagaardCarsten Braagaard ('66)1:20:55
  
 PB
140Emil Winkel PedersenEmil Winkel Pedersen ('98)Aarhus 19001:20:59
  
 PB
141Gustav SingerGustav Singer ('98)Sparta1:21:04
  
 PB
142Tim LaursenTim Laursen ('87)VEXA HLM Running1:21:05
  
 PB
143Lars H. BjerregaardLars H. Bjerregaard ('75)Greve Trim1:21:14
  
 SB
144Andreas LarsenAndreas Larsen ('93)Aalborg AM1:21:25
  
 PB
145Christian Møller JessenChristian Møller Jessen ('79)Aarhus 19001:21:27
  
 PB
146Jesper NyholmJesper Nyholm ('74)Greve Trim1:21:29
  
 PB
147Peter RosendalPeter Rosendal ('60)Degnemoseløberen1:21:29
  
 PB
148Tim LaursenTim Laursen ('87)VEXA HLM Running1:21:36
  
 SB
149Jesper DissingJesper Dissing ('71)Holbæk LMK1:21:50
  
 PB
150Kim HermansenKim Hermansen ('63)SØAM1:21:52
  
 
151Rune DamholdtRune Damholdt ('95)AGF Atletik1:21:53
  
 PB
152Asger KristensenAsger Kristensen ('02)Aarhus 19001:22:03
  
 PB
153Daniel GraversgaardDaniel Graversgaard ('97)AGF Atletik1:22:03
  
 PB
154Lars HvidestenLars Hvidesten ('84)THS1:22:16
  
 PB
155Rasmus PræstRasmus Præst ('98)AGF Atletik1:22:18
  
 PB
156Henrik VincentsenHenrik Vincentsen ('74)Sparta1:22:20
  
 SB
157Rasmus VestergaardRasmus Vestergaard ('71)NBRO1:22:23
  
 PB
158Julian PetersenJulian Petersen ('69)Sparta1:22:24
  
 SB
159Rasmus SigvardsenRasmus Sigvardsen ('74)VEXA HLM Running1:22:26
  
 
160Morten WestergaardMorten Westergaard ('79)Aarhus 19001:22:38
  
 SB
161Jan Christian Herum PedersenJan Christian Herum Pedersen ('02)SG Atletik1:22:40
  
 PB
162Thomas VidøThomas Vidø ('76)Team DistanceRunning.dk1:22:40
  
 PB
163Emil OdfeldtEmil Odfeldt ('90)Greve Trim1:22:40
  
 PB
164Jesper Trolle RasmussenJesper Trolle Rasmussen ('86)Sparta1:22:42
  
 PB
165Mads LethMads Leth ('73)Team DistanceRunning.dk1:22:50
  
 PB
166Michael Tønner StokholmMichael Tønner Stokholm ('93)HRC1:22:53
  
 PB
167Alexander MaulAlexander Maul Herning LK1:23:07
  
 PB
168Rene Steenberg OlsenRene Steenberg Olsen ('64)Haderslev IF1:23:07
  
 SB
169Jonas LangeJonas Lange ('94)Herning LK1:23:12
  
 PB
170Lars ØstergaardLars Østergaard ('58)Aarhus Fremad1:23:13
  
 PB
171Anders Abildgaard PedersenAnders Abildgaard Pedersen ('94)Aalborg AM1:23:17
  
 PB
172Lars NordlundLars Nordlund ('71)Køge Atletik1:23:19
  
 PB
173Frank LøvendahlFrank Løvendahl ('67)Herning LK1:23:30
  
 SB
174Martin HyldgaardMartin Hyldgaard ('85)THS1:23:31
  
 PB
175Kasper Kærgaard PedersenKasper Kærgaard Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 19001:23:36
  
 PB
176Thomas Anton LindqvistThomas Anton Lindqvist ('70)Snik Atletik1:23:37
  
 
177Benjamin LamBenjamin Lam ('94)Sparta1:23:38
  
 SB
178Thomas QvistgaardThomas Qvistgaard ('73)Trongårdens IF 1:23:40
  
 PB
179Morten HastrupMorten Hastrup ('65)Hareskovens Tri1:23:47
  
 PB
180Jan AallingJan Aalling ('60)Brørup LK1:23:50
  
 SB
181Lukas SvendsenLukas Svendsen ('97)Sparta1:23:51
  
 PB
182Benjamin Storm RasmussenBenjamin Storm Rasmussen ('98)AGF Atletik1:24:02
  
 SB
183Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)IK Hellas1:24:07
  
 
184Christian KouyoumdjianChristian Kouyoumdjian ('73)1:24:09
  
 PB
185Mads SchønbergMads Schønberg ('94)NBRO1:24:13
  
 SB
186Kim MalmqvistKim Malmqvist ('73)Herlev Atletik1:24:17
  
 SB
187Jakob VibildJakob Vibild ('70)SØAM1:24:20
  
 SB
188Mikkel HøeghMikkel Høegh ('77)Trongårdens IF 1:24:29
  
 PB
189Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF1:24:29
  
 SB
190Daniel Olsgård HansenDaniel Olsgård Hansen ('93)1:24:29
  
 
191Peder Østergaard HansenPeder Østergaard Hansen ('71)Herning LK1:24:35
  
 SB
192Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM1:24:44
  
 PB
193Mads Zwick BulkenMads Zwick Bulken ('74)Copenhagen Frontrunners1:24:47
  
 SB
194Lasse OlsenLasse Olsen ('87)LK Hermes1:24:51
  
 SB
195Adem AsciAdem Asci ('78)Hareskovens Tri1:25:22
  
 PB
196Sebastian Alexander Ditlev SeifertSebastian Alexander Ditlev Seifert ('89)Sparta1:25:23
  
 PB
197Mads Jelsbak RaundahlMads Jelsbak Raundahl ('80)AGF Atletik1:25:24
  
 PB
198Johnny Strandbygaard HansenJohnny Strandbygaard Hansen ('70)Esbjerg AM1:25:28
  
 PB
199Christian Uhre BrogaardChristian Uhre Brogaard ('76)THS1:25:57
  
 PB
200Morten KofoedMorten Kofoed ('88)Aarhus 19001:26:00
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    
1Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta1:11:49
  
 PB
2Astrid My Rønde KristensenAstrid My Rønde Kristensen ('04)SG Atletik1:12:03
  
DR22 PB
3Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)AGF Atletik1:13:51
  
 PB
4Malene MeyerMalene Meyer ('92)adidas Runners Copenhagen1:17:28
  
 PB
5Annah RitahAnnah Ritah ('94)Peak4Ever1:17:28
  
 SB
6Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta1:17:57
  
 PB
7Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta1:18:23
  
 PB
8Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)Sparta1:18:33
  
 PB
9Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88)AGF Atletik1:18:43
  
 SB
10Eva Rudjord TherkildsenEva Rudjord Therkildsen ('94)Sparta1:18:51
  
 PB
11Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta1:18:53
  
 PB
12Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta1:18:55
  
 PB
13Marlene Grønnegaard SørensenMarlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)1:19:07
  
 PB
14Stine Højvang SchønningStine Højvang Schønning ('92)NBRO1:19:10
  
 PB
15Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98)Sparta1:19:15
  
 
16Sophie KlarskovSophie Klarskov ('96)NBRO1:19:19
  
 PB
17Sophie JungeSophie Junge ('92)Randers Freja1:19:44
  
 PB
18Camilla Prisak PedersenCamilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)Sparta1:19:45
  
 PB
19Kristina SandagerKristina Sandager ('91)Sparta1:20:03
  
 PB
20Laura SandgaardLaura Sandgaard ('99)AGF Atletik1:20:09
  
 PB
21Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik1:20:23
  
 PB
22Kamilla VallinKamilla Vallin ('93)VO2RC1:20:26
  
 SB
23Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)VO2RC1:20:27
  
 PB
24Camilla HaraldseidCamilla Haraldseid ('91)NBRO1:20:44
  
 PB
25Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)adidas Runners Copenhagen1:21:17
  
 
26Katrine SvaneKatrine Svane ('86)Blovstrød Løverne1:21:24
  
 PB
27Louise Wissing MadsenLouise Wissing Madsen ('95)Sparta1:21:42
  
 PB
28Kirsten PetterssonKirsten Pettersson ('83)Esbjerg AM1:21:55
  
 SB
29Begitte HansenBegitte Hansen ('89)Team Meins RUNing Løbeklub1:21:57
  
 PB
30Line Røjkjær RasmussenLine Røjkjær Rasmussen ('93)AGF Atletik1:22:04
  
 SB
31Sarah Emilie DijohnSarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)Sparta1:22:05
  
 PB
32Vibeke HoulborgVibeke Houlborg ('76)VEXA HLM Running1:22:22
  
 SB
33Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)adidas Runners Copenhagen1:22:24
  
 PB
34Vibe HvalkofVibe Hvalkof ('93)NBRO1:22:28
  
 SB
35Signe HyllebergSigne Hylleberg ('96)Sparta1:22:57
  
 PB
36Emily Greve SomersetEmily Greve Somerset ('98)Aalborg AM1:23:10
  
 
37Stine Katrine Bækgaard OlsenStine Katrine Bækgaard Olsen ('92)Randers Freja1:23:13
  
 
38Victoria RosbergVictoria Rosberg ('94)NBRO1:23:19
  
 PB
39Regina AagaardRegina Aagaard ('78)1:23:51
  
 PB
40Sara Kristine Holmskov EberleSara Kristine Holmskov Eberle ('97)NBRO1:23:59
  
 PB
41Laura Pernille Kragh NielsenLaura Pernille Kragh Nielsen ('98)Aalborg AM1:24:20
  
 PB
42Fran OwenFran Owen ('91)Sparta / GBR1:24:25
  
 
43Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC1:24:26
  
 PB
44Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik1:24:27
  
 SB
45Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain1:25:09
  
 PB
46Anne-Sophie Bork RasmussenAnne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen ('97)Odense Atletik 1:25:11
  
 PB
47Maia LervadMaia Lervad ('97)Aarhus 19001:25:23
  
 PB
48Maibritt MunkMaibritt Munk ('96)Aarhus 19001:25:24
  
 PB
49Emma Aaen HansenEmma Aaen Hansen ('95)1:25:27
  
 PB
50Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)HRC1:25:45
  
 SB
51Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO1:25:50
  
 PB
52Stine Vejstrup MadsenStine Vejstrup Madsen ('95)Odense Atletik 1:26:13
  
 PB
53Nanna Buch PedersenNanna Buch Pedersen ('96)AGF Atletik1:26:16
  
 SB
54Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM1:26:28
  
 SB
55Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta1:26:28
  
 PB
56Signe KøngerskovSigne Køngerskov ('78)HVRunners1:26:30
  
 SB
57Karoline Ejby StengaardKaroline Ejby Stengaard ('96)Odense Atletik 1:26:33
  
 PB
58Hanne LoffHanne Loff ('85)Sparta1:26:51
  
 PB
59Eva SimonsenEva Simonsen ('95)NBRO / NOR1:27:03
  
 PB
60Lilly CordesLilly Cordes ('92)Sparta1:27:08
  
 
61Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)AC Pain1:27:15
  
 SB
62Freja MørchFreja Mørch ('92)adidas Runners Copenhagen1:27:42
  
 SB
63Lisbeth Schûtt RasmussenLisbeth Schûtt Rasmussen ('71)VEXA HLM Running1:28:30
  
 PB
64Raksha HuusRaksha Huus ('89)SØAM1:28:32
  
 PB
65Simone Kronborg RiisSimone Kronborg Riis ('97)NBRO1:28:32
  
 PB
66Alberte HallgrenAlberte Hallgren ('99)Frederiksberg IF1:28:55
  
 PB
67Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas1:29:03
  
 SB
68Sofie BreinholtSofie Breinholt ('96)AGF Atletik1:29:33
  
 PB
69Rosinete Pinto WodschowRosinete Pinto Wodschow ('80)HVRunners1:29:45
  
 PB
70Patricia PoulsenPatricia Poulsen ('91)AGF Atletik1:30:22
  
 
71Laura Victoria SchulzLaura Victoria Schulz ('99)Sparta1:30:52
  
 PB
72Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta1:31:30
  
 SB
73Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta1:31:32
  
 SB
74Mette Bendix MüllerMette Bendix Müller ('78)Herlev Atletik1:31:56
  
 SB
75Cathrine CorrellCathrine Correll ('96)Aarhus 19001:31:59
  
 PB
76Camilla HolmCamilla Holm ('74)AC Pain1:32:33
  
 SB
77Kerstin ThieleKerstin Thiele ('61)Sparta1:32:46
  
 SB
78Freja Stoltenberg KlemmensenFreja Stoltenberg Klemmensen ('96)AGF Atletik1:34:56
  
 PB
79Sara Bang-HansenSara Bang-Hansen ('83)1:35:22
  
 PB
80Pernille LarsenPernille Larsen ('76)1:36:02
  
 
81Marie ØstergaardMarie Østergaard ('79)Sparta1:36:52
  
 SB
82Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen ('75)Sparta1:37:23
  
 SB
83Betina CramerBetina Cramer ('78)Greve Trim1:37:24
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2