Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Trespringsstævne 5.10.2022
Herlev Stadion

P17 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Jamilla JensenJamilla Jensen ('06)Herlev Atletik6.20
+0.8
  
 PB
 
  X  X6.20 PB
 0.8
  X    
D13 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Østergaard JohanssonAnders Østergaard Johansson ('09)Herlev Atletik7.58
+1.0
  
 PB
 
  X7.47 PB
 0.2
7.58 PB
 1.0
7.57
 0.0
    
P13 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Alice PetersAlice Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik8.62
+0.2
  
 PB
 
8.62 PB
 0.2
  X  X8.58
 0.0
    
2Karen Leth-SonneKaren Leth-Sonne ('09)Herlev Atletik8.47
0.0
  
 PB
 
8.10 PB
 0.5
8.07
 0.5
  X8.47 PB
 0.0
    
3Vanessa PetersVanessa Peters ('09)Herlev Atletik8.03
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X8.03 PB
 0.0
7.90
 0.0
  X    
D11 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Hugo Hviid Holm-PedersenHugo Hviid Holm-Pedersen ('12)Herlev Atletik6.98 w
w
  
 
 
6.54 PB  X6.98 PB     
2Alexander WulffAlexander Wulff ('11)Herlev Atletik6.92 w
w
  
 
 
6.87 PB6.92 PB  X     
3Mads BerthelsenMads Berthelsen ('12)Herlev Atletik6.85 w
w
  
 
 
6.77 PB6.556.85 PB     
4David Sylvest RasmussenDavid Sylvest Rasmussen ('12)Herlev Atletik6.81 w
w
  
 
 
  X6.55 PB6.81 PB     
5Elliot FranksElliot Franks ('12)Herlev Atletik6.15 w
w
  
 
 
  –6.15 PB  X     
6Leo Funch PeckhamLeo Funch Peckham ('12)Herlev Atletik6.03 w
w
  
 
 
4.34 PB5.89 PB6.03 PB     
7Viktor JørgensenViktor Jørgensen ('12)Herlev Atletik5.55 w
w
  
 
 
  –5.42 PB5.55 PB     
8Herman AhrensbachHerman Ahrensbach ('12)Herlev Atletik5.30 w
w
  
 
 
5.30 PB  X  X     
Taim Elias MutasharTaim Elias Mutashar ('12)Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P11 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
2Ida Rafaela Øhrgaard LaursenIda Rafaela Øhrgaard Laursen ('11)Herlev Atletik4.60 w
w
  
 
 
  X  –4.60 PB     
D9 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner
Benjamin Benzoni Meyer Leisner ('14)
Herlev Atletik6.45 w
w
  
 
 
5.53 PB6.21 PB6.106.45 PB    
1
Noah Sardrup
Noah Sardrup ('13)
Herlev Atletik5.89 w
w
  
 
 
5.16 PB5.34 PB5.75 PB5.89 PB    
2
Otto Elias Larsen
Otto Elias Larsen ('14)
Herlev Atletik5.88 w
w
  
 
 
5.83 PB5.88 PB5.805.69    
2
Noah Winther
Noah Winther ('13)
Herlev Atletik5.88 w
w
  
 
 
  X  X5.55 PB5.88 PB    
3
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg
Jeppe Mathias Wiberg ('13)
Herlev Atletik5.78 w
w
  
 
 
4.59 PB4.74 PB5.78 PB5.70    
3
Johan Astrup Clausen
Johan Astrup Clausen ('14)
Herlev Atletik5.50 w
w
  
 
 
5.50 PB  X5.125.43    
4
Jamal Uwase Hansen
Jamal Uwase Hansen ('13)
Herlev Atletik5.61 w
w
  
 
 
  X  X5.55 PB5.61 PB    
5
August Lundsager Giselsson
August Lundsager Giselsson ('13)
Herlev Atletik5.02 w
w
  
 
 
5.02 PB  X  X  X    
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed
Yusuf Hasan Mohamed ('13)
Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
P9 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Victoria Wulff
Victoria Wulff ('14)
Herlev Atletik5.37 w
w
  
 
 
5.37 PB4.945.145.17    
D7 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver Lindholm Nielsen
Oliver Lindholm Nielsen ('15)
Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
Oliver Lindholm Nielsen
Oliver Lindholm Nielsen ('15)
Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
P7 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
Josefine Bach Tvernø
Josefine Bach Tvernø ('15)
Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg ('16)
Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg
Josefine Meilstrup Fredberg ('16)
Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
Josefine Bach Tvernø
Josefine Bach Tvernø ('15)
Herlev Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
M40 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik9.58
+0.4
  
 PB
 
9.54 PB
 1.0
9.40
 0.0
9.11
 1.2
9.58 PB
 0.4
    
K50 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik6.89
+0.4
  
 SB
 
6.89 SB
 0.4
  X6.41
 0.0
5.99
 -0.9
    
M55 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik8.12
0.0
  
 PB
 
7.77 PB
 0.0
8.12 PB
 0.0
8.04
 0.0
7.87
 1.2
    

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne