Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Beja POR: CISM Cross Country Championships 12‐13.10.2022 Cross

M Cross 10 km    
12.10.

Finale A

Finale
12.10.
1
Edmond Kipngetich
Edmond Kipngetich ('94)
KEN30:36
  
 
2
Albert Rop
Albert Rop ('92)
BRN30:39
  
 
3
Dawitt Admasu
Dawitt Admasu 
BRN30:40
  
 
4
Mustapha Houdadi
Mustapha Houdadi ('86)
MAR30:49
  
 
5
Birhanu Balew
Birhanu Balew ('96)
BRN31:12
  
 
6
Mehdi Frere
Mehdi Frere ('96)
FRA31:14
  
 
7
Ramdane Ouarghi
Ramdane Ouarghi ('93)
ALG31:25
  
 
8
Bastien Augusto
Bastien Augusto ('99)
FRA31:25
  
 
9
Issam Zeghdane
Issam Zeghdane ('93)
ALG31:27
  
 
10
Hichem Bouchicha
Hichem Bouchicha ('89)
ALG31:39
  
 
11
Abdinasir Elmi
Abdinasir Elmi 
BRN31:42
  
 
12
Wilson Too
Wilson Too ('91)
KEN31:43
  
 
13
Peter Mwangi
Peter Mwangi ('99)
KEN31:45
  
 
14
Amos Birgen
Amos Birgen ('95)
KEN31:52
  
 
15
Hassan Toriss
Hassan Toriss ('92)
MAR32:00
  
 
16
Altobelli da Silva
Altobelli da Silva ('90)
BRA32:05
  
 
17
Duncan Perrillat
Duncan Perrillat ('93)
FRA32:07
  
 
18
El Hadi Laameche
El Hadi Laameche ('90)
ALG32:11
  
 
19
Adil Ouladlidame
Adil Ouladlidame ('82)
MAR32:21
  
 
20
Nicolas Daru
Nicolas Daru ('88)
FRA32:23
  
 
21
Edison Enrriquez
Edison Enrriquez ('94)
ECU32:23
  
 
22
Zelalem Bacha
Zelalem Bacha ('88)
BRN32:26
  
 
23
Adam Nowicki
Adam Nowicki ('90)
POL32:28
  
 
24
Ali Grine
Ali Grine ('90)
ALG32:37
  
 
25
Youssef Asiri
Youssef Asiri ('89)
KSA32:39
  
 
26
Ayoub Dardar
Ayoub Dardar ('93)
MAR32:41
  
 
27
Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier ('97)
FRA32:42
  
 
28
Abdennacer Fathi
Abdennacer Fathi ('87)
MAR32:49
  
 
29
Jáchym Kovář
Jáchym Kovář ('96)
CZE32:54
  
 
30
Luis Cárdenas
Luis Cárdenas ('92)
ECU32:58
  
 
31
João Fernandes
João Fernandes ('93)
POR33:00
  
 
32
Henry Paste
Henry Paste 
ECU33:04
  
 
33
Tomasz Grycko
Tomasz Grycko ('92)
POL33:07
  
 
34
Mountasser Zaghou
Mountasser Zaghou ('89)
MAR33:08
  
 
35
Jorge Luís Arias
Jorge Luís Arias ('91)
ECU33:15
  
 
36
Gabriel Briand
Gabriel Briand ('95)
FRA33:18
  
 
37
Daniel Martins
Daniel Martins ('95)
POR33:20
  
 
38
Nabil El Hannachi
Nabil El Hannachi ('96)
ALG33:25
  
 
39
Mauricio Flandez
Mauricio Flandez ('84)
CHI33:28
  
 
40
Szymon Kulka
Szymon Kulka ('93)
POL33:37
  
 
41
Wellington da Silva
Wellington da Silva ('88)
BRA33:41
  
 
42
Ali Saeed Al Shahrani
Ali Saeed Al Shahrani ('83)
KSA33:52
  
 
43
Vedic Cheruiyot
Vedic Cheruiyot ('96)
KEN33:53
  
 
44
Ronny Suntaxi
Ronny Suntaxi ('97)
ECU33:59
  
 
45
Arkadiusz Gardzielewski
Arkadiusz Gardzielewski ('86)
POL34:11
  
 
46
Fernando Coello
Fernando Coello 
ECU34:20
  
 
47
Logan Roots
Logan Roots 
CAN34:21
  
 
48
Ricardo Dias
Ricardo Dias ('84)
POR34:26
  
 
49
Alhawsawi Omar
Alhawsawi Omar ('87)
KSA34:28
  
 
50
Gustavo De Bitencourt
Gustavo De Bitencourt ('90)
BRA34:31
  
 
51
Joao Valente
Joao Valente ('93)
POR34:38
  
 
52
Ronald Mamani
Ronald Mamani ('99)
CHI34:41
  
 
53
Simon De Cuyper
Simon De Cuyper ('86)
BEL34:47
  
 
54
Roberto Ladeiras
Roberto Ladeiras ('92)
POR34:54
  
 
55
Marcin Chabowski
Marcin Chabowski ('86)
POL35:01
  
 
56
Ariel Méndez
Ariel Méndez ('93)
CHI35:17
  
 
57
Michael Pinela
Michael Pinela 
CHI35:17
  
 
58
Andrejs Rastorgujevs
Andrejs Rastorgujevs ('88)
LAT35:17
  
 
59
Óscar Díez
Óscar Díez 
ESP35:18
  
 
60
Bader Ali Al-Amrani
Bader Ali Al-Amrani ('97)
KSA35:20
  
 
61
Manuel Ballesteros
Manuel Ballesteros 
ESP35:20
  
 
62
Gilberto Lopes
Gilberto Lopes ('89)
BRA35:21
  
 
63
Yohan Zaradzki
Yohan Zaradzki ('94)
BEL35:29
  
 
64
Carlos Lopes
Carlos Lopes ('81)
POR35:35
  
 
65
Elmer Claros
Elmer Claros 
PER35:45
  
 
66
Błażej Brzeziński
Błażej Brzeziński ('87)
POL35:50
  
 
67Kristian Holm JensenKristian Holm Jensen ('97)DEN35:54
  
 
68
Kareem Carles
Kareem Carles 
ESP35:59
  
 
69
Manuel Roman
Manuel Roman 
ESP36:04
  
 
70
Bart Borghs
Bart Borghs ('85)
BEL36:07
  
 
71
Anthony Dionne
Anthony Dionne ('93)
CAN36:07
  
 
72
Manuel Morán
Manuel Morán 
ESP36:19
  
 
73
Domen Dornik
Domen Dornik ('91)
SLO36:22
  
 
74
Janis Gächter
Janis Gächter ('96)
SUI36:23
  
 
75
Brecht Windey
Brecht Windey ('95)
BEL36:29
  
 
76
Homero Santos
Homero Santos 
CPV36:43
  
 
77
Wilfredo Gamarra
Wilfredo Gamarra 
PER36:47
  
 
78
Jonas Van Loocke
Jonas Van Loocke ('93)
BEL36:51
  
 
79
Dan Gorman
Dan Gorman ('88)
CAN36:51
  
 
80
Jens Thorold
Jens Thorold ('90)
SWE36:57
  
 
81Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)DEN37:02
  
 
82
Barthelemy Geldof
Barthelemy Geldof ('89)
BEL37:07
  
 
83
Saadallah Al-Onduli
Saadallah Al-Onduli 
KSA37:09
  
 
84
Aday Abellán
Aday Abellán 
ESP37:11
  
 
85
Hien Yeyorou
Hien Yeyorou 
BUR37:11
  
 
86
Michael Bergeron
Michael Bergeron 
CAN37:16
  
 
87
Bastian Glockshuber
Bastian Glockshuber ('90)
GER37:19
  
 
88
Koen Kusters
Koen Kusters 
NED37:26
  
 
89
Jasson Yaranga
Jasson Yaranga 
PER37:37
  
 
90
Andreas Magnusson
Andreas Magnusson ('80)
SWE37:41
  
 
91
Syan R. Mathias
Syan R. Mathias 
BUR37:53
  
 
92
Andrej Sonnenberg
Andrej Sonnenberg 
GER37:56
  
 
93Nedim YehiaNedim Yehia ('88)DEN38:04
  
 
94
Axel Olsson
Axel Olsson ('07)
SWE38:11
  
 
95
Philipp Reub
Philipp Reub 
GER38:11
  
 
96
Iwan Kamminga
Iwan Kamminga ('78)
NED38:14
  
 
97
Cavikson Fortes
Cavikson Fortes 
CPV38:38
  
 
98Frederik Mangor MadsenFrederik Mangor Madsen ('02)DEN38:39
  
 
99Jonas LemvigJonas Lemvig ('96)DEN38:44
  
 
100
Bastian-Dominic Stahl
Bastian-Dominic Stahl ('91)
GER38:47
  
 
101
Edwin De Neijs
Edwin De Neijs 
NED38:53
  
 
102
Jip Van Lent
Jip Van Lent 
NED38:59
  
 
103
Max Frankie
Max Frankie 
GER39:03
  
 
104
Richar Calisaya
Richar Calisaya 
PER39:35
  
 
105
Claes Alkert
Claes Alkert ('86)
SWE40:10
  
 
106Brian SøebergBrian Søeberg DEN40:15
  
 
107
Daniel Michi
Daniel Michi 
GER40:19
  
 
108
Jesus Luis
Jesus Luis 
PER40:46
  
 
109
Evert Dirksen
Evert Dirksen 
NED41:03
  
 
K Cross 8 km    
12.10.

Finale A

Finale
12.10.
1
Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi ('99)
BRN27:23
  
 
2
Bontu Edao Rebitu
Bontu Edao Rebitu ('97)
BRN27:41
  
 
3
Violah Jepchumba
Violah Jepchumba ('90)
BRN27:43
  
 
4
Purity Komen
Purity Komen ('98)
KEN27:46
  
 
5
Valentine Chepkoech
Valentine Chepkoech ('92)
KEN28:04
  
 
6
Ruth Jebet
Ruth Jebet ('96)
BRN28:21
  
 
7
Perine Nengampi
Perine Nengampi ('89)
KEN28:45
  
 
8
Joyce Njeru
Joyce Njeru ('97)
KEN29:05
  
 
9
Margaux Sieracki
Margaux Sieracki ('99)
FRA29:10
  
 
10
Aleksandra Lisowska
Aleksandra Lisowska ('90)
POL29:30
  
 
11
Joyce Munai
Joyce Munai ('94)
KEN29:33
  
 
12
Tigist Mekonen
Tigist Mekonen ('97)
BRN29:36
  
 
13
Elisa Palmero
Elisa Palmero ('99)
ITA29:36
  
 
14
Viktoriya Kalyuzhna
Viktoriya Kalyuzhna ('94)
UKR29:39
  
 
15
Izabela Paszkiewicz
Izabela Paszkiewicz ('88)
POL29:41
  
 
16
Angelika Mach
Angelika Mach ('91)
POL29:51
  
 
17
Kaltoum Bouaasayriya
Kaltoum Bouaasayriya ('82)
MAR29:53
  
 
18
Leila Hadji
Leila Hadji ('98)
FRA30:01
  
 
19
Aleksandra Brzezińska
Aleksandra Brzezińska ('91)
POL30:04
  
 
20
Elisa Bortoli
Elisa Bortoli ('94)
ITA30:06
  
 
21
Hasnae Zahi
Hasnae Zahi ('91)
MAR30:13
  
 
22
Federica Zanne
Federica Zanne ('97)
ITA30:17
  
 
23
Maria Lucineida Da Silva
Maria Lucineida Da Silva ('01)
BRA30:26
  
 
24
Olga Ochal Kalendarova
Olga Ochal Kalendarova ('85)
POL30:28
  
 
25
Iwona Bernardelli
Iwona Bernardelli ('85)
POL30:30
  
 
26
Maria Chiara Cascavilla
Maria Chiara Cascavilla ('95)
ITA30:41
  
 
27
Mercy Njoroge
Mercy Njoroge ('86)
KEN30:43
  
 
28
Simone Ferraz
Simone Ferraz ('90)
BRA30:45
  
 
29
Maryna Nemchenko
Maryna Nemchenko ('96)
UKR30:46
  
 
30
Sara Chakkaf
Sara Chakkaf ('96)
MAR30:58
  
 
31
Bohdana Semyonova
Bohdana Semyonova ('99)
UKR31:13
  
 
32
Sveva Fascetti
Sveva Fascetti ('94)
ITA31:19
  
 
33Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98)DEN31:29
  
 
34
Valdilene Silva
Valdilene Silva ('91)
BRA31:36
  
 
35
Sophie Duarte
Sophie Duarte ('81)
FRA31:48
  
 
36
Tatiane Raquel da Silva
Tatiane Raquel da Silva ('90)
BRA31:52
  
 
37
Oumaima Saoud
Oumaima Saoud ('96)
MAR31:52
  
 
38
Joana Gomes
Joana Gomes ('89)
POR31:53
  
 
39
Paula Gross
Paula Gross ('96)
SUI31:55
  
 
40
Kaoutar Hairech
Kaoutar Hairech 
MAR32:04
  
 
41
Yevheniya Prokofyeva
Yevheniya Prokofyeva ('95)
UKR32:18
  
 
42
Amal Bouyij
Amal Bouyij ('98)
FRA32:26
  
 
43
Samatou Tinde
Samatou Tinde ('99)
BUR32:34
  
 
44
Jasmina Volska
Jasmina Volska 
SLO32:36
  
 
45
Rita Ribeiro
Rita Ribeiro ('98)
POR32:42
  
 
46
Jonna Hedbys Holmberg
Jonna Hedbys Holmberg ('92)
SWE32:51
  
 
47
Patrícia Marques
Patrícia Marques 
POR32:55
  
 
48
Irene Picón
Irene Picón 
ESP32:57
  
 
49
Hélène Tranquillin
Hélène Tranquillin ('93)
FRA32:58
  
 
50
Yessica Ruiz
Yessica Ruiz 
ESP33:03
  
 
51
Sophia Nowicki
Sophia Nowicki ('99)
CAN33:18
  
 
52
Maricela Echeverria
Maricela Echeverria ('90)
CHI33:24
  
 
53
Louise Jernberg
Louise Jernberg ('91)
SWE33:26
  
 
54Johanne KjærJohanne Kjær ('95)DEN33:30
  
 
55
Angélica Contreras
Angélica Contreras 
CHI33:37
  
 
56
Natalie Contreras
Natalie Contreras 
CHI33:43
  
 
57
Marisa Vieira
Marisa Vieira 
POR33:44
  
 
58
Ana Fernández
Ana Fernández ('07)
ESP33:48
  
 
59Tulle MouridsenTulle Mouridsen ('93)DEN33:59
  
 
60
Litamar Diaz
Litamar Diaz 
PER33:59
  
 
61
Maribel Ayquipa
Maribel Ayquipa ('99)
PER34:00
  
 
62
Maria Pinto
Maria Pinto 
POR34:15
  
 
63
Manon Walak
Manon Walak ('93)
FRA34:21
  
 
64
Cristina Barriga
Cristina Barriga ('87)
CHI34:36
  
 
65
Corina Quispe
Corina Quispe 
PER34:44
  
 
66
Hanna Aho
Hanna Aho ('92)
SWE34:52
  
 
67
Daniela Silva
Daniela Silva 
POR34:51
  
 
68
Mandy Dammekens
Mandy Dammekens 
BEL35:03
  
 
69
Nazaret Viera
Nazaret Viera 
ESP35:18
  
 
70
Nadja Kimmel
Nadja Kimmel ('99)
GER35:20
  
 
71Emilie ElholmEmilie Elholm ('97)DEN35:23
  
 
72
Celine Best
Celine Best ('90)
CAN35:29
  
 
73
Bailey Toupin
Bailey Toupin 
CAN35:55
  
 
74
Jill Dreessen
Jill Dreessen 
BEL36:41
  
 
75
Peggy Götting
Peggy Götting ('82)
GER36:56
  
 
76
Cristina Huete
Cristina Huete 
ESP37:01
  
 
77
Isabella Sluijsmans
Isabella Sluijsmans 
BEL37:07
  
 
78
Lidia Meneses
Lidia Meneses 
PER37:10
  
 
79
Sophie Christiaens
Sophie Christiaens 
BEL37:13
  
 
80
Zarita Suarez
Zarita Suarez ('94)
PER37:27
  
 
81
Anna Lundin
Anna Lundin ('79)
SWE37:31
  
 
82
Stefanie Herzer
Stefanie Herzer ('86)
GER37:43
  
 
83
Alma Román
Alma Román 
ESP38:22
  
 
84Josephine Zwicki Blicher JonassonJosephine Zwicki Blicher Jonasson ('94)DEN38:56
  
 
85
Stephanie Silva
Stephanie Silva 
CAN39:25
  
 
86
Linda Oversteegen
Linda Oversteegen 
BEL39:41
  
 
87Louise TønderLouise Tønder DEN39:53
  
 

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive