Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Allinge: DM kort trail 30km 7.5.2022

M Trail 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik2:22:02
  
 
2Christian Grøn NørfeltChristian Grøn Nørfelt ('81)Blovstrød Løverne2:23:28
  1-40
 
3Mads Flensted LouringMads Flensted Louring ('90)2:23:46
  1-30
 
4Anders Aagaard HansenAnders Aagaard Hansen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne2:26:25
  2-30
 
5Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)Aarhus 19002:30:11
  1-35
 
6Peter BechPeter Bech ('76)2:30:39
  1-45
 
7Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)Team Meins RL2:33:41
  2-40
 
8Nikolaj Brandt BlæsildNikolaj Brandt Blæsild ('89)2:39:37
  3-30
 
9Oscar KristensenOscar Kristensen ('99)Sparta2:41:27
  
 
10Brian SøebergBrian Søeberg ('88)Team Meins RL2:41:34
  4-30
 
11Peter IsakssonPeter Isaksson ('82)2:43:58
  3-40
 
12Simon Pyll TruesenSimon Pyll Truesen ('86)NBRO2:47:35
  2-35
 
13Simon GrimstrupSimon Grimstrup ('76)2:48:37
  2-45
 
14Martin Leth-SonneMartin Leth-Sonne ('82)Herlev Atletik2:52:59
  4-40
 
15Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO2:55:45
  
 
16Sune PedersenSune Pedersen ('82)HVRunners2:55:46
  5-40
 
17William Sivert HansenWilliam Sivert Hansen ('99)2:56:43
  
 
18Thomas RasmussenThomas Rasmussen ('74)Greve Trim2:56:48
  3-45
 
19Per Egon RasmussenPer Egon Rasmussen ('67)Sparta3:00:32
  1-55
 
20Peter FriisPeter Friis ('70)3:03:15
  1-50
 
21Anders Titskov KoogiAnders Titskov Koogi ('79)Tejn IF 3:04:57
  6-40
 
22Carsten AnkerCarsten Anker ('74)Team Meins RL3:06:29
  4-45
 
23Per Boll JensenPer Boll Jensen ('75)3:06:57
  5-45
 
24Tommy Sommer HulgaardTommy Sommer Hulgaard ('71)Tejn IF 3:12:42
  2-50
 
25Poul Brix BjerregaardPoul Brix Bjerregaard ('72)3:16:03
  3-50
 
26Jon HjelholtJon Hjelholt ('94)3:18:49
  
 
27Felix Harpøth DreesenFelix Harpøth Dreesen ('95)3:21:03
  
 
28Mads MøllerMads Møller ('78)Langgarverne3:23:22
  7-40
 
29Palle MadsenPalle Madsen ('77)IK Hellas3:25:52
  6-45
 
30Søren RasmussenSøren Rasmussen ('66)Viborg AM3:26:37
  2-55
 
31Lars SøndergaardLars Søndergaard ('65)Tejn IF 3:26:54
  3-55
 
32Lennart ChristoffersenLennart Christoffersen ('64)3:30:07
  4-55
 
33Vitus Woge NielsenVitus Woge Nielsen ('98)3:30:16
  
 
34Thomas JensenThomas Jensen ('86)3:40:38
  3-35
 
35Ulrik HogrefeUlrik Hogrefe ('72)SØAM3:42:26
  4-50
 
36Rune StæhrRune Stæhr ('72)IK Hellas3:44:48
  5-50
 
37Dan BodalDan Bodal ('67)Langgarverne3:47:12
  5-55
 
38Claus PedersenClaus Pedersen ('66)3:48:42
  6-55
 
39Jan Allan SørensenJan Allan Sørensen ('55)Esbjerg AM3:53:58
  1-65
 
40Morten MadsenMorten Madsen ('93)3:55:01
  
 
41Jørgen FløeJørgen Fløe ('60)Fredericia LK3:57:17
  1-60
 
42Bent JensenBent Jensen ('62)Fredericia LK3:57:17
  2-60
 
43Matthew MasonMatthew Mason ('64)Langgarverne4:27:28
  7-55
 
44Morten Stentoft GuldagerMorten Stentoft Guldager ('68)IK Hellas4:27:55
  6-50
 
45Jørn BorupJørn Borup ('76)4:50:34
  7-45
 
46Martin Maribo LarsenMartin Maribo Larsen ('78)4:51:29
  8-40
 
47Ole SørensenOle Sørensen ('50)Atletica4:52:44
  1-70
 
48Jørgen LadegaardJørgen Ladegaard ('46)Vejle IF4:56:01
  1-75
 
K Trail 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura HulgaardLaura Hulgaard ('78)Tejn IF 3:05:11
  1-40
 
2Pia M. FolsingPia M. Folsing ('82)Sparta3:07:07
  2-40
 
3Kathrine Højgaard HansenKathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)adidas Runners Cph3:09:45
  
 
4Helene DraborgHelene Draborg ('95)3:11:15
  
 
5Anna MovinAnna Movin ('81)3:31:18
  3-40
 
6Laura Amira KassemLaura Amira Kassem ('97)adidas Runners Cph3:33:55
  
 
7Lene FiskerLene Fisker ('65)Skive AM3:34:23
  1-55
 
8Maibritt KristoffersenMaibritt Kristoffersen ('75)Sparta3:38:14
  1-45
 
9Ann-Cathrin HulgaardAnn-Cathrin Hulgaard ('79)Tejn IF 3:39:21
  4-40
 
10Linda KjøllerLinda Kjøller ('85)3:44:06
  1-35
 
11Camilla StåhlCamilla Ståhl ('73)3:49:29
  2-45
 
12Helene RohrbergHelene Rohrberg ('81)4:13:17
  5-40
 
13Louise ShivLouise Shiv ('68)Langgarverne4:31:13
  1-50
 
14Carina Mørch FabisakCarina Mørch Fabisak ('81)Langgarverne4:36:23
  6-40
 
15Nina Vinberg MogensenNina Vinberg Mogensen ('76)Viking Atletik4:56:51
  3-45
 
16Dorte Bjelke ThomsenDorte Bjelke Thomsen ('75)5:19:14
  4-45
 

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive