Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Varberg SWE: Julbockspelen 26.11.2022 Inde
Tresteget

D19 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE24.21
  
 PB
2
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE24.64
  
 SB
3
David Lövdahl
David Lövdahl ('05)
SWE25.43
  
 PB
D19 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE3.61
  
 PB
 
3.02
  O
3.20
  O
3.42 PB
  O
3.51 PB
  O
3.61 PB
XXO
3.65
XXX
  
D19 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE5.94
  
 PB
 
5.73 PB5.81 PB5.705.94 PB5.755.88  
2
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE5.84
  
 
 
5.84 SB5.655.675.455.48  X  
3
Simon Johansson
Simon Johansson ('04)
SWE5.62
  
 
 
5.625.44  X5.57  –  –  
4
David Lövdahl
David Lövdahl ('05)
SWE5.10
  
 PB
 
5.03 PB5.07 PB4.715.045.10 PB4.77  
D19 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jakob Johansson
Jakob Johansson ('04)
SWE14.37
  
 PB
 
14.37 PB  X14.0313.3613.3513.80  
P19 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Annie Sturesson
Annie Sturesson ('05)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
2
Orsolya Gaal
Orsolya Gaal ('82)
SWE8.83
  
 
3
Elvira Karlsson
Elvira Karlsson ('05)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
P19 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE28.47
  
 SB
2
Orsolya Gaal
Orsolya Gaal ('82)
SWE29.14
  
 
3
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE29.96
  
 
4
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE30.45
  
 
P19 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE4.65
  
 SB
 
4.51 SB4.65 SB4.634.644.594.47  
2
Elvira Karlsson
Elvira Karlsson ('05)
SWE3.76
  
 
 
  X3.41 SB3.45 SB3.51 SB3.66 SB3.76 SB  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
 
8.31 PB8.98 PB9.05 PB8.839.43 PB9.16  
2
Tilde Schack
Tilde Schack ('05)
SWE8.41
  
 PB
 
7.70 PB8.38 PB8.41 PB  X8.337.85  
P19 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elin Rydqvist
Elin Rydqvist ('04)
SWE14.61
  
 PB
 
12.9413.87 PB14.32 PB14.2814.1614.61 PB  
2
Tilde Schack
Tilde Schack ('05)
SWE10.42
  
 PB
 
  X10.36 PB9.7010.42 PB10.169.60  
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården ('06)
SWE7.80
  
 PB
2
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE7.84
  
 PB
3
Lucas Andersson
Lucas Andersson ('07)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
4
Albin Norrman
Albin Norrman ('06)
SWE8.63
  
 PB
D17 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE24.88
  
 PB
2
Ebbe Dahlenborg
Ebbe Dahlenborg ('06)
SWE25.67
  
 PB
3
Albin Norrman
Albin Norrman ('06)
SWE28.46
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården
Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården ('06)
SWE5.73
  
 PB
 
5.52 SB5.57 PB5.57 =PB5.67 PB5.73 PB  –  
2
Theodor Albinsson
Theodor Albinsson ('07)
SWE4.29
  
 PB
 
4.21 PB4.174.154.164.29 PB4.17  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lucas Andersson
Lucas Andersson ('07)
SWE11.19
  
 PB
 
9.57 PB9.87 PB10.16 PB11.19 PB10.8411.15  
2
Isak Hjelm
Isak Hjelm ('06)
SWE10.75
  
 PB
 
10.58 PB8.1310.0310.75 PB10.3910.09  
3
Ebbe Dahlenborg
Ebbe Dahlenborg ('06)
SWE7.69
  
 
 
7.69  X  X  –  –  X  
4
Theodor Albinsson
Theodor Albinsson ('07)
SWE6.15
  
 PB
 
5.88 PB6.15 PB6.025.685.205.61  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Isak Hjelm
Isak Hjelm ('06)
SWE11.12
  
 PB
 
10.44 SB  X9.869.8511.12 PB9.68  
2
Lucas Andersson
Lucas Andersson ('07)
SWE9.32
  
 PB
 
9.11 PB9.15 PB7.639.02  X9.32 PB  
3
Theodor Albinsson
Theodor Albinsson ('07)
SWE4.69
  
 PB
 
4.03 PB4.13 PB3.824.69 PB4.124.45  
P17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elin Lövenklev
Elin Lövenklev ('06)
SWE8.47
  
 
2
Esther Johansson
Esther Johansson ('07)
SWE8.52
  
 PB
3
Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair ('07)
SWE8.61
  
 PB
4
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE8.65
  
 PB
5
Felicia Björk
Felicia Björk ('06)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
6
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE9.32
  
 
7
Alma Sandö
Alma Sandö ('07)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
P17 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE28.14
  
 PB
2
Moa Kogler
Moa Kogler ('07)
SWE30.27
  
 PB
3
Ebba Giller Källström
Ebba Giller Källström ('06)
SWE31.21
  
 PB
4
Alma Sandö
Alma Sandö ('07)
SWE31.70
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair ('07)
SWE27.56
  
 PB
2
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE28.44
  
 PB
3
Felicia Björk
Felicia Björk ('06)
SWE28.66
  
 PB
4
Elin Lövenklev
Elin Lövenklev ('06)
SWE29.16
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Esther Johansson
Esther Johansson ('07)
SWE28.15
  
 PB
2
Stina Orsander
Stina Orsander ('07)
SWE28.36
  
 PB
3
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE28.87
  
 PB
P17 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE5.07
  
 
 
4.434.834.764.835.07 SB4.94  
2
Moa Kogler
Moa Kogler ('07)
SWE4.90
  
 PB
 
4.294.084.484.90 PB4.494.32  
3
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE4.79
  
 PB
 
4.424.504.614.524.604.79 PB  
4
Esther Johansson
Esther Johansson ('07)
SWE4.72
  
 PB
 
4.524.72 PB4.67  X4.494.53  
5
Vilma Jexe Ek
Vilma Jexe Ek ('07)
SWE4.51
  
 PB
 
  X4.49 PB4.394.51 PB  X3.09  
6
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE4.15
  
 
 
4.084.154.053.983.964.14  
7
Alma Sandö
Alma Sandö ('07)
SWE3.64
  
 
 
3.41 SB3.64 SB3.63  X3.593.37  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE11.79
  
 PB
 
11.08 PB11.17 PB10.4811.70 PB11.3711.79 PB  
2
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
 
9.128.359.0210.15 PB10.139.99  
3
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE10.08
  
 SB
 
10.08 SB9.92  X9.659.85  X  
4
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE9.47
  
 SB
 
9.07 SB9.34 SB8.469.43 SB9.47 SB9.27  
5
Moa Kogler
Moa Kogler ('07)
SWE8.84
  
 
 
8.848.02  X8.14  X7.40  
6
Thea Grangéus
Thea Grangéus ('06)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
 
  X8.39 PB8.058.73 PB8.62  X  
7
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE7.39
  
 PB
 
7.147.236.987.39 PB7.277.20  
D15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
2
Folke Hildesson
Folke Hildesson ('09)
SWE9.52
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE25.96
  
 PB
2
Victor Hansson
Victor Hansson ('09)
SWE29.43
  
 
3
Love Gartman
Love Gartman ('09)
SWE34.27
  
 PB
D15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE2.72
  
 PB
 
2.42 PB
  O
2.52 PB
  O
2.62 PB
  O
2.72 PB
XXO
2.82
XXX
   
2
Victor Hansson
Victor Hansson ('09)
SWE2.22
  
 PB
 
1.82 SB
  O
1.92 SB
  O
2.02 SB
  O
2.12 SB
  O
2.22 PB
XXO
2.32
XXX
  
3
Simon Assarsson
Simon Assarsson ('09)
SWE1.82
  
 PB
 
1.62 PB
 XO
1.72 PB
 XO
1.82 PB
  O
1.92
XXX
    
4
Simon Kronberg
Simon Kronberg ('09)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.52 PB
  O
1.62 PB
  O
1.72 PB
 XO
1.82
XXX
    
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE5.29
  
 
 
5.07 SB  X5.09 SB5.19 SB5.25 SB5.29 SB  
2
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE5.17
  
 PB
 
4.845.17 PB5.114.64  –3.97  
3
Victor Hansson
Victor Hansson ('09)
SWE4.49
  
 PB
 
4.45 PB4.49 PB4.344.24  X4.47  
4
Folke Hildesson
Folke Hildesson ('09)
SWE3.85
  
 PB
 
3.85 PB  X  –  –  –  –  
5
Love Gartman
Love Gartman ('09)
SWE3.65
  
 PB
 
3.52 PB3.24  X3.65 PB  X3.55  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic ('08)
SWE12.16
  
 PB
 
  X11.4211.1311.81 PB  X12.16 PB  
2
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE10.47
  
 SB
 
9.82 SB10.37 SB  X10.47 SB10.46  X  
3
Linus Haraldsson
Linus Haraldsson ('09)
SWE9.40
  
 PB
 
9.40 PB  X8.809.318.928.76  
4
Folke Hildesson
Folke Hildesson ('09)
SWE7.47
  
 PB
 
7.39 PB7.47 PB5.796.406.526.33  
D15 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg ('08)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
 
9.51 PB9.89 PB9.96 PB8.708.659.99 PB  
2
Love Gartman
Love Gartman ('09)
SWE6.33
  
 PB
 
6.33 PB5.034.844.402.794.38  
3
Simon Kronberg
Simon Kronberg ('09)
SWE5.77
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.88 PB5.77 PB4.904.55  
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson ('08)
SWE8.20
  
 
2
Nellie Sturesson
Nellie Sturesson ('08)
SWE8.62
  
 
3
Tinja Strandmark
Tinja Strandmark ('08)
SWE8.70
  
 
4
Abby Andersson
Abby Andersson ('08)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
5
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
6
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE8.97
  
 PB
7
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE9.04
  
 
8
Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander ('09)
SWE9.06
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Nellie Sturesson
Nellie Sturesson ('08)
SWE8.56
q
  
 PB
2
Tinja Strandmark
Tinja Strandmark ('08)
SWE8.63
q
  
 PB
3
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE8.86
q
  
 
4
Abby Andersson
Abby Andersson ('08)
SWE9.05
q
  
 PB
5
Alva Lindström
Alva Lindström ('09)
SWE9.23
  
 =PB
6
Julia von Bahr
Julia von Bahr ('09)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
7
Lisa Grönvall
Lisa Grönvall ('09)
SWE10.02
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson ('08)
SWE8.13
q
  
 PB
2
Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander ('09)
SWE8.92
q
  
 PB
3
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE9.01
q
  
 
4
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE9.03
q
  
 
5
Nova Hedin
Nova Hedin ('08)
SWE9.10
  
 SB
6
Amanda Nyhammer
Amanda Nyhammer ('09)
SWE9.47
  
 PB
7
Alma Åkesson
Alma Åkesson ('09)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
P15 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson ('08)
SWE27.49
  
 PB
2
Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander ('09)
SWE29.18
  
 
3
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE29.68
  
 PB
4
Alva Lindström
Alva Lindström ('09)
SWE31.04
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE29.27
  
 PB
2
Meja Grangéus
Meja Grangéus ('09)
SWE31.68
  
 PB
3
Olivia Lindgren
Olivia Lindgren ('08)
SWE32.29
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE28.80
  
 SB
2
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE32.37
  
 PB
3
Elin Pedersen
Elin Pedersen ('09)
SWE35.65
  
 PB
Finale D
1
Amanda Nyhammer
Amanda Nyhammer ('09)
SWE31.03
  
 PB
2
Julia von Bahr
Julia von Bahr ('09)
SWE31.20
  
 PB
3
Tinja Strandmark
Tinja Strandmark ('08)
SWE31.93
  
 PB
P15 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE3.12
  
 PB
 
2.62 SB
  O
2.72 PB
XXO
2.82 PB
  O
2.92 PB
  O
3.02 PB
  O
3.12 PB
  O
3.22
XXX
 
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE4.54
  
 PB
 
4.41 PB4.42 PB4.54 PB3.373.98  X  
1
Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson ('08)
SWE4.76
  
 
 
4.49 SB3.564.73 SB4.714.76 SB  X  
2
Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander ('09)
SWE4.61
  
 PB
 
4.41 PB4.404.384.274.61 PB4.58  
3
Siri Bjurén
Siri Bjurén ('09)
SWE4.45
  
 
 
4.014.453.714.31  X  X  
4
Michelle Olsson
Michelle Olsson ('09)
SWE4.24
  
 PB
 
4.21 PB4.073.994.104.24 PB4.03  
5
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
  X4.20 PB3.933.78  X3.59  
6
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE3.99
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB3.77 PB3.99 PB3.613.943.99 =PB  
7
Meja Grangéus
Meja Grangéus ('09)
SWE3.91
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB3.55 PB3.73 PB3.91 PB3.80  X  
8
Alma Åkesson
Alma Åkesson ('09)
SWE3.90
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB3.723.763.343.423.41  
9
Julia von Bahr
Julia von Bahr ('09)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB3.123.25     
10
Alva Lindström
Alva Lindström ('09)
SWE3.48
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB  X3.15     
11
Elin Pedersen
Elin Pedersen ('09)
SWE3.37
  
 PB
 
2.72 PB3.00 PB3.37 PB     
12
Amanda Nyhammer
Amanda Nyhammer ('09)
SWE3.31
  
 PB
 
  X3.14 PB3.31 PB     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Klara Petersson
Klara Petersson ('08)
SWE12.29
  
 PB
 
11.0611.96 PB12.29 PB12.199.129.66  
2
Emma Theander
Emma Theander ('08)
SWE8.33
  
 SB
 
8.31 SB8.33 SB7.958.218.33 =SB8.07  
3
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE7.28
  
 PB
 
6.95 PB7.16 PB6.957.28 PB4.897.09  
4
Alma Åkesson
Alma Åkesson ('09)
SWE6.87
  
 PB
 
6.87 PB6.446.266.046.415.97  
5
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE6.85
  
 PB
 
6.76 PB6.146.426.276.696.85 PB  
6
Alva Lindström
Alva Lindström ('09)
SWE6.62
  
 
 
6.045.676.196.376.625.64  
7
Lisa Grönvall
Lisa Grönvall ('09)
SWE6.50
  
 PB
 
5.80 PB6.29 PB5.986.46 PB6.50 PB6.35  
8
Julia von Bahr
Julia von Bahr ('09)
SWE6.27
  
 PB
 
6.25 PB6.025.346.27 PB5.395.38  
P15 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Klara Petersson
Klara Petersson ('08)
SWE13.98
  
 PB
 
13.65 PB13.90 PB13.92 PB13.4013.98 PB13.45  
2
Nova Hedin
Nova Hedin ('08)
SWE10.24
  
 PB
 
10.24 PB8.799.7010.11  X10.00  
3
Emma Theander
Emma Theander ('08)
SWE9.39
  
 SB
 
  X  X9.39 SB  X9.08  X  
D13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE8.21
  
 
2Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)DEN8.66
  
 PB
3
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE8.68
  
 
4
Anton Söderberg
Anton Söderberg ('10)
SWE8.80
  
 
5
Viktor Eskilsson
Viktor Eskilsson ('10)
SWE8.86
  
 PB
6
Alve Weber
Alve Weber ('10)
SWE8.90
  
 
7
Kevin Reisa
Kevin Reisa ('10)
SWE9.26
  
 
8
Linus Hallström
Linus Hallström ('10)
SWE11.26
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE8.15
q
  
 PB
2
Alve Weber
Alve Weber ('10)
SWE8.70
q
  
 PB
3Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)DEN8.85
q
  
 PB
4
Kevin Reisa
Kevin Reisa ('10)
SWE9.04
q
  
 PB
5
Linus Hallström
Linus Hallström ('10)
SWE11.20
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE8.57
q
  
 PB
2
Anton Söderberg
Anton Söderberg ('10)
SWE8.65
q
  
 PB
3
Viktor Eskilsson
Viktor Eskilsson ('10)
SWE8.94
q
  
 
D13 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE27.63
  
 PB
2Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)DEN28.54
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Anton Söderberg
Anton Söderberg ('10)
SWE28.33
  
 PB
2
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE28.72
  
 PB
3
Viktor Eskilsson
Viktor Eskilsson ('10)
SWE29.49
  
 PB
D13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Alve Weber
Alve Weber ('10)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.32 SB
  O
1.42 SB
  O
1.52 SB
  O
1.62 PB
  O
1.72 PB
  O
1.82
XXX
  
2
Alve Liljeqvist
Alve Liljeqvist ('10)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.22 PB
  O
1.32 PB
  O
1.42 PB
  O
1.52 PB
 XO
1.62 PB
XXO
1.72 PB
 XO
1.82
XXX
 
3
Anton Söderberg
Anton Söderberg ('10)
SWE1.62
  
 PB
 
1.32 SB
  O
1.42 SB
  O
1.52 SB
  O
1.62 PB
  O
1.72
XXX
   
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE5.17
  
 PB
 
5.074.945.17 PB5.015.135.17 =PB  
2
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE4.52
  
 SB
 
  X4.49 SB4.314.294.52 SB4.52 =SB  
3
Alve Weber
Alve Weber ('10)
SWE4.51
  
 PB
 
4.36 PB4.41 PB4.344.51 PB4.434.38  
4
Anton Söderberg
Anton Söderberg ('10)
SWE4.46
  
 PB
 
4.46 PB4.414.443.443.08  X  
5
Kevin Reisa
Kevin Reisa ('10)
SWE4.29
  
 PB
 
3.94 PB3.573.933.864.29 PB4.23  
6
Viktor Eskilsson
Viktor Eskilsson ('10)
SWE4.19
  
 
 
3.974.104.113.874.193.86  
7
Alve Liljeqvist
Alve Liljeqvist ('10)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB3.75  X  X3.783.73  
8
William Revenhäll
William Revenhäll ('10)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.57 PB3.62 PB3.64 PB3.623.473.48  
9
Linus Hallström
Linus Hallström ('10)
SWE3.06
  
 PB
 
2.662.923.06 PB2.922.692.55  
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE9.68
  
 
 
8.439.689.088.369.669.05  
2
William Revenhäll
William Revenhäll ('10)
SWE8.61
  
 
 
8.307.718.338.618.208.00  
3
Viktor Eskilsson
Viktor Eskilsson ('10)
SWE7.94
  
 PB
 
7.94 PB7.497.407.747.357.70  
4
Ebbe Jägerström
Ebbe Jägerström ('10)
SWE7.58
  
 PB
 
7.58 PB6.356.62  X7.097.51  
5Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)DEN5.80
  
 PB
 
5.80 PB3.495.005.475.185.79  
6
Linus Hallström
Linus Hallström ('10)
SWE4.49
  
 
 
3.754.184.493.864.044.05  
P13 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.48
  
 
2
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE8.59
  
 
3
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE8.73
  
 PB
4
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE8.85
  
 =PB
5
Karla Ramström
Karla Ramström ('10)
SWE8.85
  
 
6
Signe Lindblad
Signe Lindblad ('10)
SWE9.22
  
 
7
Emma Lundqvist
Emma Lundqvist ('10)
SWE9.32
  
 PB
8
Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl ('10)
SWE9.50
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE8.77
q
  
 PB
2
Signe Lindblad
Signe Lindblad ('10)
SWE9.16
q
  
 PB
3
Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl ('10)
SWE9.17
q
  
 PB
4
Alva Zettergren
Alva Zettergren ('10)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
5
Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe ('10)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
6
Edit Hildesson
Edit Hildesson ('10)
SWE10.05
  
 PB
7
Stina Hallin
Stina Hallin ('10)
SWE10.36
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE8.56
q
  
 PB
2
Emma Lundqvist
Emma Lundqvist ('10)
SWE9.33
q
  
 PB
3
Maja Möller
Maja Möller ('10)
SWE9.34
  
 PB
4
Stella Kaiser
Stella Kaiser ('10)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
5
Alicia Lindgren
Alicia Lindgren ('10)
SWE9.69
  
 PB
6
Lisa Ljung Hagesjö
Lisa Ljung Hagesjö ('10)
SWE9.88
  
 PB
7
Miranda Möllborn
Miranda Möllborn ('10)
SWE10.23
  
 PB
Indledende 3
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE8.49
q
  
 
2
Karla Ramström
Karla Ramström ('10)
SWE8.82
q
  
 PB
3
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE8.85
q
  
 PB
4
Elvira Johansson
Elvira Johansson ('10)
SWE9.44
  
 
5
Fanny Ström
Fanny Ström ('10)
SWE9.77
  
 PB
6
Frida Bäckman
Frida Bäckman ('10)
SWE10.42
  
 PB
7
Tienne Sonfalk
Tienne Sonfalk ('10)
SWE10.56
  
 PB
8
Agnes Lindholm
Agnes Lindholm ('10)
SWE10.66
  
 PB
P13 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE27.71
  
 PB
2
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE28.68
  
 PB
3
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE28.76
  
 PB
4
Karla Ramström
Karla Ramström ('10)
SWE29.56
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Signe Lindblad
Signe Lindblad ('10)
SWE31.04
  
 PB
2
Elvira Johansson
Elvira Johansson ('10)
SWE31.08
  
 PB
3
Emma Lundqvist
Emma Lundqvist ('10)
SWE31.87
  
 PB
4
Miranda Möllborn
Miranda Möllborn ('10)
SWE35.48
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Lovisa Grahn
Lovisa Grahn ('10)
SWE32.03
  
 PB
2
Alicia Lindgren
Alicia Lindgren ('10)
SWE32.84
  
 PB
3
Astrid Nöjd
Astrid Nöjd ('10)
SWE33.22
  
 PB
4
Fanny Ström
Fanny Ström ('10)
SWE33.32
  
 PB
Finale D
1
Märta Sund
Märta Sund ('10)
SWE30.86
  
 PB
2
Maja Möller
Maja Möller ('10)
SWE30.88
  
 PB
3
Stella Kaiser
Stella Kaiser ('10)
SWE32.03
  
 PB
4
Frida Bäckman
Frida Bäckman ('10)
SWE36.35
  
 PB
Finale E
1
Alva Zettergren
Alva Zettergren ('10)
SWE32.51
  
 PB
2
Lisa Ljung Hagesjö
Lisa Ljung Hagesjö ('10)
SWE33.33
  
 PB
3
Lily Björk
Lily Björk ('11)
SWE33.40
  
 PB
P13 Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl ('10)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.22 PB
  O
1.32 PB
  O
1.42 PB
 XO
1.52 PB
 XO
1.62 PB
  O
1.72 PB
  O
1.82
XXX
 
2
Moa Sjöberg
Moa Sjöberg ('10)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
1.22 PB
  O
1.32 PB
 XO
1.42
XXX
     
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE4.91
  
 PB
 
4.72 PB4.91 PB4.844.66  –4.58  
2
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE4.71
  
 
 
4.664.714.674.434.614.59  
3
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE4.70
  
 PB
 
4.37 PB4.46 PB4.58 PB  X4.69 PB4.70 PB  
4
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE4.54
  
 
 
4.534.444.524.384.444.54  
5
Elvira Johansson
Elvira Johansson ('10)
SWE4.32
  
 =PB
 
4.234.224.204.124.124.32 =PB  
6
Vega Jarl
Vega Jarl ('10)
SWE4.30
  
 PB
 
4.13 PB3.96  X3.933.714.30 PB  
7
Märta Sund
Märta Sund ('10)
SWE4.16
  
 
 
  X4.164.064.11  X3.94  
8
Karla Ramström
Karla Ramström ('10)
SWE4.07
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB3.984.07 PB4.07 =PB3.873.87  
9
Emma Lundqvist
Emma Lundqvist ('10)
SWE3.96
  
 PB
 
3.823.513.96 PB     
10
Svea Karlsson
Svea Karlsson ('10)
SWE3.90
  
 
 
3.783.843.90     
11
Lisa Ljung Hagesjö
Lisa Ljung Hagesjö ('10)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB3.803.83     
12
Astrid Nöjd
Astrid Nöjd ('10)
SWE3.83
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB3.433.67     
13
Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe ('10)
SWE3.82
  
 PB
 
3.82 PB3.663.64     
14
Stella Kaiser
Stella Kaiser ('10)
SWE3.58
  
 PB
 
3.58 PB3.273.11     
15
Stina Hallin
Stina Hallin ('10)
SWE3.46
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB3.393.46 PB     
16
Signe Lindblad
Signe Lindblad ('10)
SWE3.40
  
 SB
 
3.40 SB3.033.36     
17
Alicia Lindgren
Alicia Lindgren ('10)
SWE3.40
  
 
 
3.16 SB3.40 SB3.33     
18
Moa Sjöberg
Moa Sjöberg ('10)
SWE3.24
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB3.203.02     
19
Miranda Möllborn
Miranda Möllborn ('10)
SWE3.22
  
 SB
 
3.19 SB3.22 SB3.15     
20
Frida Bäckman
Frida Bäckman ('10)
SWE3.21
  
 PB
 
  X3.16 PB3.21 PB     
21
Agnes Lindholm
Agnes Lindholm ('10)
SWE3.03
  
 PB
 
3.03 PB3.02  –     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tuva Wixe
Tuva Wixe ('10)
SWE9.70
  
 PB
 
9.70 PB8.808.669.157.588.15  
2
Signe Lindblad
Signe Lindblad ('10)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
 
8.95 PB9.51 PB9.259.37  –8.89  
3
Ebba Lindlyckes
Ebba Lindlyckes ('10)
SWE8.46
  
 PB
 
7.42 PB7.66 PB7.457.647.608.46 PB  
4
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
 
7.74 PB7.698.17 PB  –  –8.21 PB  
5
Svea Karlsson
Svea Karlsson ('10)
SWE8.02
  
 PB
 
7.617.96 =PB7.627.768.02 PB7.82  
6
Maja Möller
Maja Möller ('10)
SWE6.95
  
 PB
 
6.82 PB6.95 PB6.58  –  –  –  
7
Lisa Ljung Hagesjö
Lisa Ljung Hagesjö ('10)
SWE6.91
  
 PB
 
6.18 PB6.056.91 PB6.306.356.08  
8
Frida Bäckman
Frida Bäckman ('10)
SWE6.64
  
 PB
 
6.64 PB5.945.545.626.196.33  
9
Miranda Möllborn
Miranda Möllborn ('10)
SWE6.12
  
 PB
 
5.94 PB5.286.12 PB     
10
Moa Sjöberg
Moa Sjöberg ('10)
SWE5.81
  
 PB
 
5.72 PB5.81 PB5.55     
11
Emma Lundqvist
Emma Lundqvist ('10)
SWE5.69
  
 
 
5.355.065.69     
12
Tienne Sonfalk
Tienne Sonfalk ('10)
SWE4.68
  
 PB
 
4.35 PB4.68 PB4.30     
D12 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Charlie Selstad
Charlie Selstad ('11)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
2
Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz ('11)
SWE9.64
  
 
3
Wilmer Wemhöner
Wilmer Wemhöner ('11)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
4
Elliot Fredriksson
Elliot Fredriksson ('11)
SWE10.04
  
 PB
5
Einar Delling
Einar Delling ('11)
SWE10.54
  
 PB
6
Victor Ruthberg
Victor Ruthberg ('11)
SWE11.57
  
 PB
D12 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz ('11)
SWE1.33
  
 
 
1.07
  O
1.12
  O
1.17
  O
1.22
  O
1.27
  O
1.30
  O
1.33
 XO
1.36
XXX
2
Charlie Selstad
Charlie Selstad ('11)
SWE1.22
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
 XO
1.17 PB
XXO
1.22 PB
  O
1.27
XXX
 
3
Einar Delling
Einar Delling ('11)
SWE1.17
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
 XO
1.17 PB
 XO
1.22
XXX
  
4
Wilmer Wemhöner
Wilmer Wemhöner ('11)
SWE1.12
  
 PB
 
1.02 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.17
XXX
    
5
Victor Ruthberg
Victor Ruthberg ('11)
SWE1.02
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
XXO
1.07
XXX
     
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz ('11)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
3.823.863.894.16 PB4.024.11  
2
Charlie Selstad
Charlie Selstad ('11)
SWE4.03
  
 PB
 
3.92 PB3.84  X3.93 PB  X4.03 PB  
3
Wilmer Wemhöner
Wilmer Wemhöner ('11)
SWE3.52
  
 PB
 
  X3.46 PB3.52 PB3.173.393.49  
4
Einar Delling
Einar Delling ('11)
SWE3.22
  
 PB
 
3.22 PB3.143.163.023.153.12  
5
Victor Ruthberg
Victor Ruthberg ('11)
SWE3.15
  
 PB
 
2.73 PB  X2.98 PB  X3.15 PB3.00  
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Elliot Fredriksson
Elliot Fredriksson ('11)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
 
  X7.74 PB  X7.527.338.09 PB  
2
Jonathan Nilsson
Jonathan Nilsson ('11)
SWE6.93
  
 PB
 
6.53 PB6.81 PB6.386.576.92 PB6.93 PB  
3
Wilmer Wemhöner
Wilmer Wemhöner ('11)
SWE6.24
  
 PB
 
6.24 PB5.504.974.90  X4.93  
4
Einar Delling
Einar Delling ('11)
SWE6.01
  
 PB
 
5.82 PB5.155.604.846.01 PB5.83  
5
Victor Ruthberg
Victor Ruthberg ('11)
SWE3.60
  
 PB
 
2.10 PB3.60 PB3.35  X2.94  X  
P12 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Matilda Money
Matilda Money ('11)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
2
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('11)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
3
Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn ('11)
SWE9.27
  
 PB
4
Lova Svensson
Lova Svensson ('11)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
5
Loona Bjurklint
Loona Bjurklint ('11)
SWE9.37
  
 PB
6
Paula Andersson Ayala
Paula Andersson Ayala ('11)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
7
Mathilda Hedvall
Mathilda Hedvall ('11)
SWE9.58
  
 
8
Ingrid Stenström
Ingrid Stenström ('11)
SWE9.62
  
 =PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Lova Svensson
Lova Svensson ('11)
SWE9.36
q
  
 PB
2
Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn ('11)
SWE9.38
q
  
 PB
3
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('11)
SWE9.46
q
  
 PB
4
Paula Andersson Ayala
Paula Andersson Ayala ('11)
SWE9.48
q
  
 PB
5
Inez Ling
Inez Ling ('11)
SWE9.87
  
 PB
6
Inez Påhlsson
Inez Påhlsson ('11)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
7
Thelma Ljunggren
Thelma Ljunggren ('11)
SWE10.18
  
 PB
8
Nellie Nilsson Sennerfors
Nellie Nilsson Sennerfors ('11)
SWE10.22
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Matilda Money
Matilda Money ('11)
SWE9.14
q
  
 PB
2
Loona Bjurklint
Loona Bjurklint ('11)
SWE9.41
q
  
 PB
3
Mathilda Hedvall
Mathilda Hedvall ('11)
SWE9.51
q
  
 PB
4
Ingrid Stenström
Ingrid Stenström ('11)
SWE9.62
q
  
 PB
5
Lily Björk
Lily Björk ('11)
SWE10.07
  
 PB
6
Elsa Larsson
Elsa Larsson ('11)
SWE10.10
  
 PB
7
Emma Lundberg
Emma Lundberg ('11)
SWE10.36
  
 PB
8
Linéa Lyckekil
Linéa Lyckekil ('11)
SWE10.41
  
 PB
P12 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('11)
SWE1.36
  
 =PB
 
0.97 SB
  O
1.12 SB
  O
1.17 SB
  O
1.22 SB
  O
1.27 SB
  O
1.30 SB
 XO
1.33 SB
  O
1.36 =PB
  O
1.41
XXX
       
2
Hanna Bengtsson
Hanna Bengtsson ('11)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.17 PB
  O
1.22 PB
  O
1.27 PB
 XO
1.30 PB
 XO
1.33
XXX
       
3
Mathilda Hedvall
Mathilda Hedvall ('11)
SWE1.22
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.17 PB
  O
1.22 PB
  O
1.27
XXX
 
4
Ingrid Stenström
Ingrid Stenström ('11)
SWE1.22
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.17 PB
 XO
1.22 PB
 XO
1.27
XXX
 
5
Lova Svensson
Lova Svensson ('11)
SWE1.17
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
 XO
1.17 PB
  O
1.22
XXX
  
5
Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn ('11)
SWE1.17
  
 
 
1.02
  O
1.07
  O
1.12
 XO
1.17
  O
1.22
XXX
   
7
Elsa Larsson
Elsa Larsson ('11)
SWE1.17
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
 XO
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
XXO
1.17 PB
  O
1.22
XXX
  
8
Inez Påhlsson
Inez Påhlsson ('11)
SWE1.12
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
  O
1.17
XXX
   
9
Paula Andersson Ayala
Paula Andersson Ayala ('11)
SWE1.12
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
  O
1.07 PB
  O
1.12 PB
XXO
1.17
XXX
   
10
Nellie Nilsson Sennerfors
Nellie Nilsson Sennerfors ('11)
SWE1.07
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02 PB
 XO
1.07 PB
  O
1.12
XXX
    
11
Thelma Ljunggren
Thelma Ljunggren ('11)
SWE1.02
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
 XO
1.02 PB
 XO
1.07
XXX
     
12
Linéa Lyckekil
Linéa Lyckekil ('11)
SWE0.97
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.02
XXX
      
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('11)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
4.12 SB  X4.20 PB4.114.20 =PB4.28 PB  
2
Matilda Money
Matilda Money ('11)
SWE4.25
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB3.96 PB3.864.18 PB4.18 =PB4.25 PB  
3
Mathilda Hedvall
Mathilda Hedvall ('11)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
 
3.51 PB3.61 PB3.68 PB3.673.78 PB  X  
4
Lova Svensson
Lova Svensson ('11)
SWE3.78
  
 PB
 
3.56 SB3.253.313.543.533.78 PB  
5
Loona Bjurklint
Loona Bjurklint ('11)
SWE3.75
  
 PB
 
3.73 PB3.75 PB3.673.573.683.68  
6
Paula Andersson Ayala
Paula Andersson Ayala ('11)
SWE3.58
  
 PB
 
3.33 PB3.42 PB3.253.45 PB3.50 PB3.58 PB  
7
Ingrid Stenström
Ingrid Stenström ('11)
SWE3.56
  
 PB
 
3.35 PB3.323.56 PB3.373.493.48  
8
Hanna Bengtsson
Hanna Bengtsson ('11)
SWE3.52
  
 PB
 
3.22 PB3.38 PB3.48 PB3.403.52 PB3.40  
9
Inez Ling
Inez Ling ('11)
SWE3.40
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB3.323.26     
10
Lily Björk
Lily Björk ('11)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
 
3.06 SB3.30 PB2.90     
11
Emma Lundberg
Emma Lundberg ('11)
SWE3.22
  
 PB
 
2.89 SB3.22 PB3.04     
12
Elsa Larsson
Elsa Larsson ('11)
SWE3.15
  
 SB
 
3.09 SB3.063.15 SB     
13
Inez Påhlsson
Inez Påhlsson ('11)
SWE2.92
  
 PB
 
2.82 PB2.88 PB2.92 PB     
14
Siri Apelgren
Siri Apelgren ('11)
SWE2.86
  
 PB
 
2.86 PB2.242.72     
15
Linéa Lyckekil
Linéa Lyckekil ('11)
SWE2.22
  
 PB
 
2.09 PB  X2.22 PB     
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson ('11)
SWE8.66
  
 PB
 
7.78 SB7.578.66 PB7.558.498.58  
2
Loona Bjurklint
Loona Bjurklint ('11)
SWE6.90
  
 PB
 
5.53 PB6.35 PB6.72 PB6.90 PB6.816.63  
3
Isabelle Svahn
Isabelle Svahn ('11)
SWE6.79
  
 
 
6.795.89  X6.276.026.42  
4
Matilda Money
Matilda Money ('11)
SWE6.28
  
 PB
 
4.98 PB5.12 PB6.03 PB5.96  X6.28 PB  
5
Emma Lundberg
Emma Lundberg ('11)
SWE5.30
  
 PB
 
4.97 PB4.665.15 PB4.885.15 =PB5.30 PB  
6
Thelma Ljunggren
Thelma Ljunggren ('11)
SWE5.25
  
 PB
 
4.49 PB4.53 PB4.63 PB5.17 PB5.25 PB4.68  
7
Inez Påhlsson
Inez Påhlsson ('11)
SWE5.06
  
 PB
 
4.62 PB4.67 PB  X5.06 PB4.654.13  
8
Siri Apelgren
Siri Apelgren ('11)
SWE4.72
  
 PB
 
4.21 SB4.72 PB4.573.97  X  X  
9
Linéa Lyckekil
Linéa Lyckekil ('11)
SWE4.53
  
 PB
 
3.96 PB4.28 PB  X4.214.32 PB4.53 PB  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lars Hallberg
Lars Hallberg ('70)
SWE9.76
  
 PB
 
9.49 PB9.76 PB9.689.65  X9.27  
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lars Hallberg
Lars Hallberg ('70)
SWE13.15
  
 PB
 
13.15 PB  X12.6912.9112.20  X  

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp