M 5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adisu Girma Adisu Girma ('99) | 99 | ETH | 13:25 | PB | ||||
2 | Ilias Fifa Ilias Fifa ('89) | 89 | ESP | 13:30 | PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Raess Jonas Raess ('94) | 94 | SUI | 13:31 | PB | ||||
4 | Abdessamad Oukhelfen Abdessamad Oukhelfen ('98) | 98 | ESP | 13:37 | PB | ||||
5 | Mohamed Al-Garni Mohamed Al-Garni ('92) | 92 | QAT | 13:41 | PB | ||||
6 | Etienne Daguinos Etienne Daguinos | 00 | FRA | 13:47 | SB | ||||
7 | Pol Oriach Pol Oriach ('02) | 02 | ESP | 13:55 | SB | ||||
8 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 13:58 | SB | ||||
9 | Baptiste Guyon Baptiste Guyon ('01) | 01 | FRA | 14:06 | PB | ||||
10 | Marcos Rojo Marcos Rojo ('93) | 93 | ESP | 14:06 | PB | ||||
11 | Eivind Øygard Eivind Øygard ('92) | 92 | NOR | 14:07 | SB | ||||
12 | Víctor Ortiz Víctor Ortiz ('98) | 98 | PUR | 14:08 | PB | ||||
13 | Marcel Walkington Marcel Walkington | AUS | 14:09 | PB | |||||
14 | Abderrahmane Anou Abderrahmane Anou ('91) | 91 | ALG | 14:11 | |||||
15 | Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95) | 95 | DEN | 14:12 | PB | ||||
16 | Yassin Ouhdadi Yassin Ouhdadi ('94) | 94 | MAR | 14:19 | PB | ||||
17 | Dmitrijs Serjogins Dmitrijs Serjogins ('93) | 93 | LAT | 14:20 | PB | ||||
18 | Sondre Arne Hoff Sondre Arne Hoff ('93) | 93 | NOR | 14:39 | PB | ||||
19 | Pol Moya Pol Moya ('96) | 96 | AND | 14:43 | PB | ||||
20 | Faissal El Meziani Faissal El Meziani ('90) | 90 | MAR | 14:59 | PB | ||||
21 | Luca Simpson Luca Simpson ('02) | 02 | SUI | 15:00 | PB | ||||
22 | Ådne Andersen Ådne Andersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 15:45 | PB | ||||
M 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mohamed El Ghazouany Mohamed El Ghazouany ('95) | 95 | MAR | 28:46 | PB | ||||
2 | Adam Maijo Adam Maijo ('01) | 01 | ESP | 28:48 | PB | ||||
3 | Abderrahim Ougra Abderrahim Ougra ('99) | 99 | MAR | 29:18 | PB | ||||
4 | Ibrahim Chakir Ibrahim Chakir ('94) | 94 | ESP | 29:25 | SB | ||||
5 | Soufiane Abrouk Soufiane Abrouk ('93) | 93 | MAR | 29:54 | PB | ||||
6 | Jordi Pujol Jordi Pujol ('98) | 98 | ESP | 30:04 | PB | ||||
7 | Marc Fernandez Marc Fernandez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 30:07 | PB | ||||
8 | Ahmed Irgragne Ahmed Irgragne ('93) | 93 | MAR | 30:13 | |||||
9 | Brahim Fateh Brahim Fateh ('93) | 93 | ESP | 30:14 | PB | ||||
10 | Ismail Atriki Ismail Atriki | ESP | 30:14 | PB | |||||
11 | Luis Agustin Luis Agustin ('91) | 91 | ESP | 30:16 | SB | ||||
12 | Mourad Mounim Mourad Mounim ('95) | 95 | ESP | 30:17 | SB | ||||
13 | Oriol Ramirez Oriol Ramirez ('98) | 98 | ESP | 30:20 | PB | ||||
14 | Javier Nagore Javier Nagore ('87) | 87 | ESP | 30:31 | SB | ||||
15 | Bilal Ziadi Bilal Ziadi ('87) | 87 | ESP | 30:32 | PB | ||||
16 | Alex Salas Alex Salas | 00 | ESP | 30:34 | PB | ||||
17 | Ruben Crespo Ruben Crespo ('88) | 88 | ESP | 30:35 | PB | ||||
18 | Josep Arnal Josep Arnal ('91) | 91 | ESP | 30:37 | SB | ||||
19 | Roc Bellostas Roc Bellostas ('02) | 02 | ESP | 30:38 | PB | ||||
20 | Abel Casali Abel Casali ('90) | 90 | ESP | 30:48 | |||||
21 | Arthur Faroux Arthur Faroux ('01) | 01 | FRA | 31:05 | PB | ||||
22 | Albert Nogueras Albert Nogueras ('92) | 92 | ESP | 31:14 | |||||
23 | Antoni Solergibert Antoni Solergibert ('99) | 99 | ESP | 31:15 | SB | ||||
24 | Adrian Ibañez Adrian Ibañez | 00 | ESP | 31:16 | PB | ||||
25 | Aniol Borras Aniol Borras ('02) | 02 | ESP | 31:19 | PB | ||||
27 | Miqui Riera Miqui Riera ('03) | 03 | ESP | 31:22 | PB | ||||
30 | Michael Bartram Michael Bartram ('96) | 96 | GBR | 31:29 | PB | ||||
31 | Lucas Alonso Lucas Alonso | ESP | 31:32 | PB | |||||
32 | Joan De La Torre Joan De La Torre ('03) | 03 | ESP | 31:32 | PB | ||||
33 | Roger Sans Roger Sans ('95) | 95 | ESP | 31:34 | PB | ||||
34 | Anthony Lecorche Anthony Lecorche ('02) | 02 | FRA | 31:35 | PB | ||||
35 | Aleix Serra Aleix Serra ('99) | 99 | ESP | 31:43 | PB | ||||
37 | Jordi Alsina Jordi Alsina ('78) | 78 | ESP | 31:47 | SB | ||||
38 | Marc Carballal Marc Carballal | ESP | 31:54 | PB | |||||
39 | Víctor Puyuelo Víctor Puyuelo ('92) | 92 | ESP | 31:56 | |||||
40 | Carlos Cera Carlos Cera ('83) | 83 | ESP | 31:58 | SB | ||||
41 | Mohamed Zarhouni Mohamed Zarhouni ('95) | 95 | ESP | 31:59 | |||||
42 | Xavier Figuerola Xavier Figuerola | ESP | 32:00 | SB | |||||
44 | Alex Cervero Alex Cervero | ESP | 32:05 | PB | |||||
48 | Francesc Carmona Parada Francesc Carmona Parada ('84) | 84 | AND | 32:09 | PB | ||||
50 | Joan Sella Joan Sella ('99) | 99 | ESP | 32:16 | PB | ||||
53 | Bertrand Eclapier Bertrand Eclapier ('86) | 86 | FRA | 32:18 | PB | ||||
55 | Suleyman Yalaoui Suleyman Yalaoui ('04) | 04 | FRA | 32:19 | |||||
56 | Aleix Gonzalez Aleix Gonzalez ('92) | 92 | ESP | 32:19 | PB | ||||
57 | Marc Grajal Marc Grajal | ESP | 32:22 | PB | |||||
58 | Elias Resina Elias Resina | ESP | 32:23 | PB | |||||
61 | Thibault Piederriere Thibault Piederriere ('98) | 98 | FRA | 32:33 | SB | ||||
62 | Jacques Pueyo Jacques Pueyo ('96) | 96 | FRA | 32:34 | PB | ||||
64 | Jordi Muela Jordi Muela | ESP | 32:34 | PB | |||||
65 | Oriol Vilaplana Oriol Vilaplana | ESP | 32:35 | PB | |||||
66 | David González David González ('76) | 76 | ESP | 32:35 | PB | ||||
67 | Kevin Daniel Kevin Daniel ('97) | 97 | FRA | 32:36 | |||||
70 | Juan Luis Ramon Juan Luis Ramon ('82) | 82 | ESP | 32:43 | PB | ||||
72 | Oriol Ciurans Oriol Ciurans ('90) | 90 | ESP | 32:48 | PB | ||||
75 | Mateo de Dalmases Mateo de Dalmases | ESP | 32:56 | SB | |||||
77 | Aurelien Pradere Aurelien Pradere ('03) | 03 | FRA | 32:58 | |||||
79 | Ignasi Aragon Ignasi Aragon ('99) | 99 | ESP | 32:58 | PB | ||||
80 | Nil Congost Nil Congost | ESP | 32:58 | PB | |||||
81 | Sancho Ayala Sancho Ayala ('67) | 67 | ESP | 32:59 | PB | ||||
K 5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ejgayehu Taye Ejgayehu Taye | 00 | ETH | 14:21 | SB | ||||
2 | Konstanze Klosterhalfen Konstanze Klosterhalfen ('97) | 97 | GER | 14:52 | PB | ||||
3 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal ('90) | 90 | NOR | 15:06 | SB | ||||
4 | Mirriam Chebet Mirriam Chebet | 00 | KEN | 15:36 | |||||
5 | Agate Caune Agate Caune ('04) | 04 | LAT | 15:44 | PB | ||||
6 | Amalie M. Sæten Amalie M. Sæten ('97) | 97 | NOR | 15:47 | PB | ||||
7 | Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero ('90) | 90 | ESP | 15:50 | PB | ||||
8 | Gemma Kersey Gemma Kersey ('92) | 92 | GBR | 16:22 | SB | ||||
9 | Laura Rodriguez Laura Rodriguez | 00 | ESP | 16:24 | PB | ||||
11 | Nuria Tillo Nuria Tillo ('98) | 98 | ESP | 18:13 | PB | ||||
12 | Alexandra Droulin Alexandra Droulin ('83) | 83 | FRA | 18:36 | PB | ||||
K 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Margaux Sieracki Margaux Sieracki ('99) | 99 | FRA | 32:18 | PB | ||||
2 | Meritxell Soler Meritxell Soler ('92) | 92 | ESP | 32:31 | PB | ||||
3 | Marta Galimany Marta Galimany ('85) | 85 | ESP | 32:36 | SB | ||||
4 | Michelle Schaub Michelle Schaub ('99) | 99 | SUI | 33:55 | PB | ||||
5 | Mireia Guarner Mireia Guarner ('92) | 92 | ESP | 34:13 | PB | ||||
6 | Cristina Silva Cristina Silva ('87) | 87 | ESP | 34:38 | |||||
7 | Clara Las Heras Clara Las Heras ('03) | 03 | ESP | 34:41 | PB | ||||
8 | Marina Trave Marina Trave ('02) | 02 | ESP | 35:23 | PB | ||||
9 | Rebeca Suarez Rebeca Suarez ('87) | 87 | ESP | 35:24 | PB | ||||
10 | Marina Bagur Marina Bagur ('96) | 96 | ESP | 35:40 | SB | ||||
11 | Sofia Aguayo Sofia Aguayo | ESP | 35:45 | PB | |||||
12 | Jessica Tipán Gutiérrez Jessica Tipán Gutiérrez | ECU | 35:50 | PB | |||||
13 | Marina Freixa Marina Freixa ('01) | 01 | ESP | 36:17 | PB | ||||
14 | Sandra Asín Sandra Asín | ESP | 36:43 | PB | |||||
16 | Merce Sanchez Merce Sanchez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 36:59 | PB | ||||
17 | Irene Fuertes Irene Fuertes | ESP | 36:59 | SB | |||||
18 | Kitija Valtere Kitija Valtere ('91) | 91 | LAT | 37:12 | PB | ||||
19 | Mónica Vives Mónica Vives ('84) | 84 | ESP | 37:15 | PB | ||||
20 | Xenia Mourelo Xenia Mourelo ('89) | 89 | AND | 37:21 | PB | ||||
22 | Emma Grandgirard Emma Grandgirard ('95) | 95 | FRA | 37:26 | PB | ||||
23 | Aniria Mata Aniria Mata ('93) | 93 | ESP | 37:31 | SB | ||||
24 | Marta Romance Marta Romance | 00 | ESP | 37:33 | PB | ||||
25 | María Ruiz María Ruiz ('79) | 79 | ESP | 37:34 | SB | ||||
26 | Irene Bonafonte Irene Bonafonte ('96) | 96 | ESP | 37:41 | SB | ||||
27 | Maite Rios Maite Rios | ESP | 37:41 | PB | |||||
28 | Laura Sanzberro Laura Sanzberro ('85) | 85 | ESP | 37:47 | PB | ||||
29 | Paula Blasi Paula Blasi ('03) | 03 | ESP | 37:50 | PB | ||||
30 | Anna Bové Anna Bové ('78) | 78 | ESP | 37:57 | SB | ||||
32 | Maiwenn Berlivet Maiwenn Berlivet ('04) | 04 | FRA | 38:06 | |||||
35 | Nuria Artells Nuria Artells ('90) | 90 | ESP | 38:45 | PB |