Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Växjö SWE: Quality Hotel Games 20‐22.1.2023 Inde
Telekonsult Arena

M 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
21.1.
21.1.
1
Viktor Thor
Viktor Thor 
SWE6.69
  
 PB
2
William Thor
William Thor 
SWE6.80
  
 
3
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE6.81
  
 
4
Erik Erlandsson
Erik Erlandsson ('04)
SWE6.84
  
 PB
5
Emmanuel Dawlson
Emmanuel Dawlson ('92)
SWE6.90
  
 
6
Filip Schwartz
Filip Schwartz ('98)
SWE6.97
  
 
7
Desmond Rogo
Desmond Rogo ('96)
SWE6.97
  
 
8
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE7.03
  
 
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Panayiótis Trivizás
Panayiótis Trivizás ('87)
GRE6.90
  
 SB
2
Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison ('97)
SWE6.95
  
 
3
Linus Pihl
Linus Pihl ('03)
SWE6.96
  
 PB
4
Carl Narup
Carl Narup ('98)
SWE6.99
  
 SB
5
Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez ('78)
SWE7.01
  
 
6
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE7.07
  
 
Gabriel Wallmark
Gabriel Wallmark ('02)
SWE DNS
  
 
Jonatan Borg
Jonatan Borg ('03)
SWE DNF
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Erik Erlandsson
Erik Erlandsson ('04)
SWE6.87
q
  
 
2
Emmanuel Dawlson
Emmanuel Dawlson ('92)
SWE6.87
q
  
 SB
3
Chakkrit Chanprakhon
Chakkrit Chanprakhon ('99)
SWE7.26
  
 SB
4
Arvid Gustafsson
Arvid Gustafsson ('99)
SWE7.40
  
 SB
5
Max Helge
Max Helge ('02)
SWE7.43
  
 
6
Tommy Nguyen
Tommy Nguyen ('99)
SWE7.60
  
 PB
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
William Thor
William Thor 
SWE6.86
q
  
 
2
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE7.07
q
  
 
3
Rafael Tejada De Leon
Rafael Tejada De Leon ('02)
SWE7.15
  
 SB
4
Anthon Bokelund Singh
Anthon Bokelund Singh ('04)
SWE7.48
  
 
5
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE7.51
  
 PB
6
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE7.60
  
 PB
Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh ('98)
SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Viktor Thor
Viktor Thor 
SWE6.76
q
  
 
2
Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison ('97)
SWE7.03
q
  
 
3
Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo ('01)
SWE7.11
  
 
4
Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson ('05)
SWE7.43
  
 SB
5
Jesper Simonsson
Jesper Simonsson 
SWE7.48
  
 
6Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker DEN7.53
  
 SB
7
Bobbie Baars
Bobbie Baars ('58)
SWE9.11
  
 
Indledende 4
21.1.
21.1.
1
Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes ('05)
SWE6.76
q
  
 PB
2
Desmond Rogo
Desmond Rogo ('96)
SWE6.85
q
  
 SB
3
Jonatan Borg
Jonatan Borg ('03)
SWE6.98
q
  
 SB
4
Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez ('78)
SWE7.01
q
  
 
5
Jacob Helsing
Jacob Helsing 
SWE7.34
  
 
6
William Lindqvist
William Lindqvist ('05)
SWE7.45
  
 
7
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE7.53
  
 PB
8
Simon Wennolf
Simon Wennolf 
SWE7.55
  
 
Indledende 5
21.1.
21.1.
1
Filip Schwartz
Filip Schwartz ('98)
SWE6.90
q
  
 
2
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE6.91
q
  
 PB
3
Carl Narup
Carl Narup ('98)
SWE7.01
q
  
 SB
4
Gabriel Wallmark
Gabriel Wallmark ('02)
SWE7.10
q
  
 =PB
5
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE7.24
  
 =PB
6
Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund ('05)
SWE7.60
  
 SB
7
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE7.72
  
 SB
8
Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner ('03)
SWE7.85
  
 
Indledende 6
21.1.
21.1.
1
Panayiótis Trivizás
Panayiótis Trivizás ('87)
GRE6.93
q
  
 SB
2
Linus Pihl
Linus Pihl ('03)
SWE7.07
q
  
 
3
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE7.25
  
 SB
4Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)DEN7.29
  
 
5
Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin ('01)
SWE7.32
  
 
6Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)DEN7.44
  
 SB
7
Hampus Hassel
Hampus Hassel ('05)
SWE7.55
  
 
8
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE7.82
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
20.1.
20.1.
1
Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 
FIN20.93
  
 PB
2Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)DEN21.03
  
 SB
3
Isak Holgersson
Isak Holgersson ('04)
SWE22.60
  
 PB
4
Noah Karlberg
Noah Karlberg ('05)
SWE22.92
  
 SB
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Desmond Rogo
Desmond Rogo ('96)
SWE21.45
  
 SB
2
Thomas Dubnov
Thomas Dubnov ('02)
ISR22.44
  
 PB
3
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE23.23
  
 
4
Elias Hedner
Elias Hedner ('02)
SWE23.75
  
 SB
5
Jörgen Åberg
Jörgen Åberg ('62)
SWE25.59
  
 
Finale C
20.1.
20.1.
1
Erik Erlandsson
Erik Erlandsson ('04)
SWE21.04
  
NU20R PB
2
Emil Johansson
Emil Johansson ('02)
SWE21.64
  
 PB
3
Arvid Gustafsson
Arvid Gustafsson ('99)
SWE23.00
  
 SB
4Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker DEN23.88
  
 SB
Finale D
20.1.
20.1.
1
William Trulsson
William Trulsson ('06)
SWE21.51
  
 PB
2
Nils Thornberg
Nils Thornberg ('94)
SWE22.08
  
 SB
3
Måns Bergström
Måns Bergström ('05)
SWE23.02
  
 PB
4
Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson ('05)
SWE23.54
  
 PB
5
Anders Pihl
Anders Pihl ('70)
SWE27.66
  
 
Finale E
20.1.
20.1.
1
Gustav Gahne
Gustav Gahne ('01)
SWE22.01
  
 PB
2
Carl Anderberg
Carl Anderberg ('02)
SWE23.23
  
 PB
3
Viggo Henriksson
Viggo Henriksson ('04)
SWE23.46
  
 PB
Rafael Tejada De Leon
Rafael Tejada De Leon ('02)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale F
20.1.
20.1.
1
Linus Pihl
Linus Pihl ('03)
SWE22.05
  
 PB
2
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE22.32
  
 SB
3
Bram Persson
Bram Persson ('07)
SWE23.76
  
 PB
4
Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström ('07)
SWE24.36
  
 
5
Bobbie Baars
Bobbie Baars ('58)
SWE29.03
  
 
Finale G
20.1.
20.1.
1
Jeroen Persson
Jeroen Persson ('05)
SWE21.74
  
 PB
2
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
SWE22.53
  
 SB
3Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)DEN23.74
  
 PB
4
Tobias Jonsson
Tobias Jonsson ('96)
SWE24.25
  
 
5
Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06)
SWE24.69
  
 PB
Finale H
20.1.
20.1.
1
Melvin Vala Tefre
Melvin Vala Tefre ('05)
SWE22.40
  
 PB
2
Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez ('78)
SWE22.45
  
NR45 SB
3
Anthon Bokelund Singh
Anthon Bokelund Singh ('04)
SWE24.01
  
 PB
4
Oscar Idehall
Oscar Idehall ('05)
SWE24.18
  
 
5
Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner ('03)
SWE25.38
  
 
Finale I
20.1.
20.1.
1Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)DEN22.37
  
 PB
2
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE22.86
  
 SB
3
Emil Cimander
Emil Cimander ('06)
SWE23.31
  
 PB
4
Danilo Potaliko
Danilo Potaliko ('07)
UKR24.79
  
 
5
Mårten Skogman
Mårten Skogman ('67)
SWE24.85
  
 SB
Finale J
20.1.
20.1.
1
Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo ('01)
SWE22.02
  
 PB
2
Martin Selin
Martin Selin ('95)
SWE22.38
  
 SB
3
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE24.47
  
 SB
4
Marklan Jackson
Marklan Jackson ('83)
JAM24.73
  
 PB
M 400 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
21.1.
21.1.
1
Carl Bengtström
Carl Bengtström 
SWE46.26
  
 SB
2
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE47.12
  
 SB
3
Karl Wållgren
Karl Wållgren ('01)
SWE47.35
  
 PB
4Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)SWE48.44
  
 SB
5
Markus Brodin
Markus Brodin ('04)
SWE48.69
  
 PB
6
Viktor Skoglund
Viktor Skoglund ('04)
SWE49.90
  
 SB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Emil Johansson
Emil Johansson ('02)
SWE48.15
  
 SB
2
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
SWE48.16
  
 PB
3Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)DEN49.25
  
 PB
4
Nils Thornberg
Nils Thornberg ('94)
SWE49.78
  
 SB
5
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE49.83
  
 SB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Gustav Gahne
Gustav Gahne ('01)
SWE48.71
  
 PB
2
Jeroen Persson
Jeroen Persson ('05)
SWE48.83
  
 PB
3
Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 
SWE49.54
  
 PB
4
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
SWE49.60
  
 SB
5
Benjamin Åberg
Benjamin Åberg ('95)
SWE50.10
  
 PB
6
Martin Selin
Martin Selin ('95)
SWE50.39
  
 SB
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1
Leo Bergman
Leo Bergman ('06)
SWE49.93
  
 PB
2
Anders Logg
Anders Logg ('76)
SWE51.54
  
 PB
3
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE51.67
  
 PB
4
Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll ('01)
SWE52.03
  
 SB
Finale E
21.1.
21.1.
1
Albin Hagstedt
Albin Hagstedt ('04)
SWE51.28
  
 PB
2
Michael Hansson
Michael Hansson ('96)
SWE51.51
  
 PB
3
Morgan Lindstedt
Morgan Lindstedt ('05)
SWE52.80
  
 PB
4
Gustav Ölund
Gustav Ölund ('94)
SWE54.96
  
 SB
5
Christian Borg
Christian Borg ('80)
SWE55.04
  
 PB
Finale F
21.1.
21.1.
1
Carl Anderberg
Carl Anderberg ('02)
SWE54.22
  
 PB
2
Mårten Skogman
Mårten Skogman ('67)
SWE57.73
  
 SB
3
Jacob Eriksson
Jacob Eriksson 
SWE57.87
  
 PB
4
Johan Frithiofsson
Johan Frithiofsson ('03)
SWE59.16
  
 PB
5
Bobbie Baars
Bobbie Baars ('58)
SWE1:03.02
  
NR65 SB
M 800 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
22.1.
22.1.
1
Jonathan Grahn
Jonathan Grahn ('04)
SWE1:53.14
  
 PB
2
Darcy Powne
Darcy Powne 
AUS1:54.90
  
 PB
3
Michael Hansson
Michael Hansson ('96)
SWE1:54.99
  
 PB
4Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)DEN1:55.60
  
 SB
5
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE1:57.88
  
 PB
6
Felix Larsen Nilsson
Felix Larsen Nilsson 
SWE1:57.95
  
 PB
7
Zeth Söderlund
Zeth Söderlund ('97)
SWE2:02.05
  
 SB
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale B
22.1.
22.1.
1
Henok Ande
Henok Ande ('05)
SWE2:06.29
  
 PB
2
Nicholas Odehammar
Nicholas Odehammar ('75)
SWE2:07.66
  
 
3
Rickard Pell
Rickard Pell ('79)
SWE2:10.73
  
 SB
4
Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson ('09)
SWE2:12.52
  
 PB
5
Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik ('76)
SWE2:14.72
  
 SB
6
Fredrik Krantz
Fredrik Krantz ('80)
SWE2:19.76
  
 
M 1500 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
21.1.
21.1.
1
Alexander Nilsson
Alexander Nilsson ('95)
SWE3:52.52
  
 SB
2
Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson ('02)
SWE4:02.99
  
 PB
3
Adam Sörqvist
Adam Sörqvist ('05)
SWE4:05.53
  
 PB
4
Oskar Karlsson
Oskar Karlsson ('02)
SWE4:14.40
  
 PB
5
Elias Ramhult
Elias Ramhult ('05)
SWE4:16.03
  
 SB
6
Henok Ande
Henok Ande ('05)
SWE4:17.62
  
 PB
7
Jona Lindman
Jona Lindman ('04)
SWE4:17.83
  
 PB
8
Linus Alinder
Linus Alinder ('05)
SWE4:26.97
  
 
9
Nicholas Odehammar
Nicholas Odehammar ('75)
SWE4:27.84
  
 
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Markus Ljungqvist
Markus Ljungqvist ('04)
SWE4:24.39
  
 PB
2
Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
Eerik Nöu Wihlborg ('05)
SWE4:26.38
  
 PB
3
Mikael Seger
Mikael Seger ('96)
SWE4:26.45
  
 PB
4
David Arnesson
David Arnesson ('91)
SWE4:30.98
  
 SB
5
Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik ('76)
SWE4:34.57
  
 SB
6
Johan Karlsson
Johan Karlsson ('99)
SWE4:35.28
  
 PB
7
Fredrik Krantz
Fredrik Krantz ('80)
SWE4:44.43
  
 SB
8
Lukas Elmgren
Lukas Elmgren ('04)
SWE4:53.47
  
 PB
9
Erik Önnevik
Erik Önnevik ('04)
SWE5:09.75
  
 SB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE8.01
  
 SB
2Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)DEN8.18
  
 SB
3
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
4
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE8.51
  
 SB
5
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE8.54
  
 SB
6
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
7
Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson ('03)
SWE8.96
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk extra    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE7.97
  
 SB
2
Hannes Egonsson
Hannes Egonsson ('03)
SWE8.11
  
 PB
3Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)DEN8.38
  
 
4
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE8.47
  
 SB
5
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE8.74
  
 SB
6
Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson ('03)
SWE8.94
  
 PB
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE DNS
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman
Oliver Ericsson-Sotterman ('01)
SWE2.07
  
 PB
 
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.96
  O
1.99
  O
2.01 =SB
  O
2.04 SB
  O
2.07 PB
XXO
2.10
XXX
2
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE1.99
  
 =PB
 
1.80
 XO
1.85
  O
1.89
 XO
1.93
 XO
1.96
  O
1.99
 XO
2.01
XXX
 
3
Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 
SWE1.99
  
 =SB
 
1.85
  O
1.89
  O
1.93
  O
1.96
  O
1.99
XXO
2.01
XXX
  
4
Philip Bayer
Philip Bayer ('03)
SWE1.99
  
 PB
 
1.85
  O
1.89
  O
1.93
 XO
1.96
  O
1.99
XXO
2.01
XXX
  
5
Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson ('03)
SWE1.80
  
 SB
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
  O
1.85
XXX
    
6
Samuel Carlsson
Samuel Carlsson ('01)
SWE1.80
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.70
  O
1.80
XXO
1.85
XXX
    
7
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE1.70
  
 SB
 
1.60 SB
  O
1.70 SB
  O
1.80
XXX
     
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.60
XXX
       
M Stangspring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE5.01
  
 SB
 
4.81
 XO
5.01
  O
5.11
XXX
     
2
William Nestor
William Nestor ('03)
SWE4.81
  
 
 
4.53
 XO
4.67
 XO
4.81
  O
4.91
XXX
    
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN4.81
  
 
 
4.53
  O
4.67
 XO
4.81
 XO
4.91
XXP
5.01
  X
   
4Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)DEN4.67
  
 SB
 
4.18
  O
4.38
 XO
4.53 SB
 XO
4.67 SB
  O
4.81
XXX
   
5Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)DEN4.53
  
 SB
 
4.38
  O
4.53
  O
4.67
XXX
     
6Ferran Pages MerchanFerran Pages Merchan ('04)ESP4.53
  
 SB
 
4.18
  O
4.38
 XO
4.53
  O
4.67
XXX
    
7
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö ('94)
SWE4.38
  
 SB
 
4.38
  O
4.53
XXX
      
8Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)DEN4.38
  
 
 
4.38
 XO
4.53
XXX
      
9
Chakkrit Chanprakhon
Chakkrit Chanprakhon ('99)
SWE4.38
  
 SB
 
3.98
 XO
4.18
  O
4.38
 XO
4.53
XXX
    
10
Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén ('76)
SWE4.18
  
 
 
3.98
 XO
4.18
  O
4.38
XXX
     
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE3.98
  
 PB
 
3.78
  O
3.98
 XO
4.18
XXX
     
1
Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson ('03)
SWE3.98
  
 
 
3.98
 XO
4.18
XXX
      
3
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE3.58
  
 PB
 
3.18 PB
  O
3.38 PB
  O
3.48 PB
  O
3.58 PB
  O
3.78
XXX
   
4
Jacob Tegnér
Jacob Tegnér ('05)
SWE3.48
  
 
 
3.38
  O
3.48
  O
3.58
XXX
     
5
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE3.18
  
 SB
 
2.98
  O
3.18
  O
3.38
XXX
     
M Længdespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Thobias Montler
Thobias Montler ('96)
SWE7.95
  
 SB
 
  X  X7.75 SB7.95 SB7.75  X  
2
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE7.08
  
 PB
 
  X6.91 PB6.616.764.977.08 PB  
3
Samuel Ekelund
Samuel Ekelund ('03)
SWE6.98
  
 =SB
 
6.98 =SB  X1.83  X  X  X  
4
Tobias Carlryd
Tobias Carlryd 
SWE6.94
  
 SB
 
  X6.72 SB  X6.70  –6.94 SB  
5
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE6.53
  
 SB
 
6.24 SB6.236.30 SB  X6.48 SB6.53 SB  
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)DEN7.24
  
 SB
 
7.05 SB7.24 SB  X  X  X  X  
2
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE6.97
  
 PB
 
6.94 PB  X  X6.706.97 PB  X  
3
Rohi Leibovitz
Rohi Leibovitz ('02)
ISR6.90
  
 PB
 
6.50 PB  X6.86 PB  X  X6.90 PB  
4
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE6.89
  
 PB
 
6.61 PB6.76 PB6.736.51  X6.89 PB  
5
Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson ('03)
SWE6.86
  
 PB
 
  X6.76 SB6.86 PB6.776.796.70  
6
Tal Vaizbord
Tal Vaizbord ('01)
ISR6.72
  
 PB
 
  X6.57 PB6.63 PB6.426.476.72 PB  
7
Alexander Nyman
Alexander Nyman 
SWE6.71
  
 SB
 
6.68 SB6.616.606.676.71 SB  X  
8
Samuel Ekelund
Samuel Ekelund ('03)
SWE6.63
  
 
 
  X  X6.63     
9
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
Wilhelm Eidenstedt ('98)
SWE6.54
  
 SB
 
  X6.54 SB6.35     
10
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 
SWE6.49
  
 SB
 
6.42 SB6.49 SB6.35     
11
Axel Eenfeldt
Axel Eenfeldt ('05)
SWE6.46
  
 
 
6.396.466.33     
12
Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander ('04)
SWE6.36
  
 
 
6.365.62  X     
13
Tobias Jonsson
Tobias Jonsson ('96)
SWE6.27
  
 SB
 
  X6.26 SB6.27 SB     
14
Thomas Dubnov
Thomas Dubnov ('02)
ISR6.16
  
 PB
 
6.16 PB  X6.07     
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)DEN NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Guy Margalit
Guy Margalit ('02)
ISR NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE6.65
  
 SB
 
  X6.65 SB  X  –  X6.57  
2
Karl-William Einarson
Karl-William Einarson ('02)
SWE6.47
  
 PB
 
6.116.056.47 PB     
3
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE6.44
  
 
 
6.154.576.44     
4
Mindor Bergler
Mindor Bergler ('05)
SWE6.39
  
 PB
 
  X6.39 PB6.22     
5
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE6.35
  
 PB
 
  X3.21 SB6.35 PB     
6
James Mostert
James Mostert ('05)
SWE6.20
  
 PB
 
  X5.916.20 PB     
7
Elias Boman
Elias Boman ('04)
SWE5.99
  
 SB
 
  X5.99 SB  X     
8
Hannes Hertzman
Hannes Hertzman ('04)
SWE5.96
  
 PB
 
5.78 SB5.655.96 PB     
9
Hampus Hassel
Hampus Hassel ('05)
SWE5.92
  
 SB
 
5.92 SB5.744.86     
10
Tommy Nguyen
Tommy Nguyen ('99)
SWE5.91
  
 SB
 
  X5.91 SB5.69     
11
Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund ('05)
SWE5.90
  
 SB
 
5.90 SB2.334.43     
12
Moltas Strömberg
Moltas Strömberg ('03)
SWE5.83
  
 SB
 
5.34 SB5.83 SB5.65     
13
Viggo Nielsen
Viggo Nielsen ('05)
SWE5.66
  
 PB
 
5.66 PB  X5.52     
14
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE5.47
  
 
 
5.475.39  –     
15
David Emilsson
David Emilsson ('05)
SWE5.34
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.34 PB     
16
Adan Chaudhry
Adan Chaudhry ('04)
SWE5.32
  
 SB
 
5.32 SB5.28  X     
M Trespring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Oskar Weidenholm
Oskar Weidenholm ('01)
SWE14.94
  
 SB
 
  X14.4114.83 SB14.91 SB14.94 SB14.83  
2
Tal Vaizbord
Tal Vaizbord ('01)
ISR14.89
  
 PB
 
14.76 PB  X  X14.5114.89 PB  X  
3
Lukas Edqvist
Lukas Edqvist ('02)
SWE14.80
  
 SB
 
13.51 SB  X  X14.80 SB13.40  X  
4
Markus Lundborg
Markus Lundborg ('99)
SWE14.73
  
 SB
 
14.12  X14.69 SB14.6314.73 SB13.38  
5
Rohi Leibovitz
Rohi Leibovitz ('02)
ISR14.49
  
 PB
 
  X14.34 PB14.38 PB  X14.38 =PB14.49 PB  
6
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE14.47
  
 PB
 
  X14.00 PB14.30 PB14.47 PB  X  –  
7
Guy Margalit
Guy Margalit ('02)
ISR14.43
  
 PB
 
  X14.29 PB14.43 PB14.31  X  –  
8
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
Jacob Tysén Holmberg 
SWE13.44
  
 SB
 
13.44 SB13.0413.1312.9213.3311.69  
9
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE13.08
  
 PB
 
13.05 PB13.08 PB12.86     
10
Viggo Nielsen
Viggo Nielsen ('05)
SWE11.28
  
 PB
 
11.20 PB10.8911.28 PB     
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
John Kelly
John Kelly ('96)
IRL19.39
  
 PB
 
19.08 PB  X19.0018.59  X19.39 PB  
2
Leo Frid Göransson
Leo Frid Göransson ('02)
SWE16.56
  
 PB
 
15.99 SB15.7416.56 PB  X  X15.20  
3
Arvid Mägi Theorin
Arvid Mägi Theorin ('01)
SWE16.14
  
 
 
16.1415.88  X  X  X  X  
4
Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson ('91)
SWE15.03
  
 SB
 
14.20 SB  X15.03 SB  X15.0214.74  
5
Vincent Arousell
Vincent Arousell ('03)
SWE12.67
  
 PB
 
12.40 PB  X12.52 PB12.23  X12.67 PB  
6
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE11.09
  
 PB
 
10.34  X10.3111.09 PB10.6410.85  
K 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
21.1.
21.1.
1
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
SWE7.39
  
 SB
2
Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja ('96)
SWE7.54
  
 =PB
3
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE7.54
  
 
4
Nora Lindahl
Nora Lindahl ('04)
SWE7.62
  
 =SB
5Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN7.64
  
 
6
Josefin Nilsson
Josefin Nilsson ('94)
SWE7.66
  
 
7
Julia Björkman
Julia Björkman 
SWE7.66
  
 SB
8
Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss ('87)
SWE7.68
  
 
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Famke Persson
Famke Persson ('03)
SWE7.65
  
 =PB
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN7.68
  
 PB
3
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE7.71
  
 SB
4
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE7.75
  
 PB
5Emilie Santin FlorinEmilie Santin Florin ('01)DEN7.79
  
 PB
6
Karolina Svensson
Karolina Svensson ('99)
SWE7.80
  
 
7
Moa Granat
Moa Granat ('04)
SWE7.91
  
 
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)DEN DNS
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
SWE7.45
q
  
 SB
2
Karolina Svensson
Karolina Svensson ('99)
SWE7.75
q
  
 =SB
3
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE7.77
q
  
 PB
4
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja ('03)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
5Nanna Bak GrubertNanna Bak Grubert ('04)DEN8.25
  
 PB
6
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('98)
SWE8.26
  
 
7
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('05)
SWE8.53
  
 
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss ('87)
SWE7.60
q
  
 =PB
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN7.72
q
  
 PB
3
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE7.89
  
 SB
4
Ebba Eklund
Ebba Eklund ('05)
SWE7.91
  
 =PB
5
Julia Håkansson
Julia Håkansson ('03)
SWE8.00
  
 PB
6
Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll ('97)
SWE8.23
  
 
7
Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson ('05)
SWE8.78
  
 SB
8
Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson ('04)
SWE8.85
  
 
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Nora Lindahl
Nora Lindahl ('04)
SWE7.62
q
  
 SB
2
Julia Björkman
Julia Björkman 
SWE7.71
q
  
 =SB
3Emilie Santin FlorinEmilie Santin Florin ('01)DEN7.85
q
  
 PB
4
Chanel Moularé
Chanel Moularé ('05)
SWE7.99
  
 
5
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE8.15
  
 SB
6
Ida Malmborg
Ida Malmborg ('05)
SWE8.20
  
 SB
7
Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic ('03)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
Indledende 4
21.1.
21.1.
1
Josefin Nilsson
Josefin Nilsson ('94)
SWE7.59
q
  
 SB
2Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)DEN7.85
q
  
 PB
3
Felicia Sjöblom
Felicia Sjöblom ('99)
SWE8.06
  
 SB
4
Anna Björkstedt
Anna Björkstedt ('78)
SWE8.10
  
 
5
Amanda Lennartsson
Amanda Lennartsson ('05)
SWE8.24
  
 =SB
6
Ida Jexe Ek
Ida Jexe Ek ('04)
SWE8.46
  
 SB
7
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE8.62
  
 
Indledende 5
21.1.
21.1.
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN7.60
q
  
 SB
2
Moa Granat
Moa Granat ('04)
SWE7.86
q
  
 SB
3
Elin Molinder
Elin Molinder ('04)
SWE7.94
  
 PB
4Filippa Maja RougFilippa Maja Roug ('05)DEN8.06
  
 
5
Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg ('98)
SWE8.07
  
 SB
6
Dilek Özgür
Dilek Özgür ('03)
SWE8.47
  
 
7
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE8.57
  
 
Indledende 6
21.1.
21.1.
1
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE7.50
q
  
 
2
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE7.75
q
  
 =SB
3
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE7.93
  
 SB
4
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
SWE7.97
  
 PB
5
Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist ('03)
SWE8.08
  
 
6
Hannah Hansson
Hannah Hansson 
SWE8.35
  
 
7
Tuva Wennergren
Tuva Wennergren ('05)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
Indledende 7
21.1.
21.1.
1
Famke Persson
Famke Persson ('03)
SWE7.72
q
  
 
2
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE7.89
  
 PB
3
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE7.93
  
 SB
4
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE8.05
  
 SB
5
Kellie Tran
Kellie Tran ('05)
SWE8.19
  
 
6
Julia Samuelsson
Julia Samuelsson ('05)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
7
Linn Ejnarsson
Linn Ejnarsson ('04)
SWE8.77
  
 
8
Stina Östklint
Stina Östklint ('01)
SWE8.86
  
 SB
Indledende 8
21.1.
21.1.
1
Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja ('96)
SWE7.56
q
  
 
2Camilla Høgh SørensenCamilla Høgh Sørensen ('98)DEN7.86
  
 
3
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE7.92
  
 PB
4
Ella Axén
Ella Axén ('03)
SWE7.99
  
 SB
5Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)DEN8.18
  
 
6
Amanda Ehrnborg
Amanda Ehrnborg ('04)
SWE8.28
  
 
7
Clara Nilsson
Clara Nilsson ('05)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
20.1.
20.1.
1
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
SWE23.32
  
 PB
2
Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja ('96)
SWE23.50
  
 PB
3
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud ('04)
SWE24.02
  
 SB
4Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)DEN27.20
  
 PB
5
Vendela Mörstam
Vendela Mörstam ('04)
SWE28.69
  
 PB
Finale B
20.1.
20.1.
1
Nora Lindahl
Nora Lindahl ('04)
SWE24.29
  
 PB
2
Josefin Nilsson
Josefin Nilsson ('94)
SWE24.60
  
 SB
3
Linnea Englund
Linnea Englund ('06)
SWE25.10
  
 PB
4
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE27.93
  
 PB
5Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)DEN28.64
  
 PB
Finale C
20.1.
20.1.
1
Ida Staafgård
Ida Staafgård ('03)
SWE24.68
  
 SB
2
Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck ('97)
SWE24.85
  
 SB
3
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE25.05
  
 SB
4
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE25.69
  
 PB
5
Ellen Birgander
Ellen Birgander ('07)
SWE28.61
  
 
Finale D
20.1.
20.1.
1
Moa Granat
Moa Granat ('04)
SWE24.45
  
 PB
2
Klara Helander
Klara Helander ('95)
SWE24.97
  
 SB
3
Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson ('03)
SWE26.10
  
 SB
4
Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson ('04)
SWE28.78
  
 SB
5
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE30.55
  
 
Finale E
20.1.
20.1.
1
Alice Svantesson
Alice Svantesson ('97)
SWE25.22
  
 SB
2
Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 
SWE25.31
  
 PB
3
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE25.62
  
 SB
4Frederikke Weinreich LundbergFrederikke Weinreich Lundberg ('07)DEN27.65
  
 PB
5
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE28.61
  
 
Finale F
20.1.
20.1.
1
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE25.11
  
 PB
2
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
SWE25.15
  
 PB
3
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Paulina Orell Sahlberg ('81)
SWE25.84
  
NR40 SB
4
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE26.65
  
 PB
5
Cèline Stjernfelt
Cèline Stjernfelt ('05)
SWE27.33
  
 PB
Finale G
20.1.
20.1.
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE25.29
  
 PB
2
Lathifa Afrah
Lathifa Afrah ('05)
SWE25.59
  
 SB
3Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)DEN25.77
  
 SB
4
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE27.31
  
 PB
5
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE27.55
  
 PB
Finale H
20.1.
20.1.
1Camilla Høgh SørensenCamilla Høgh Sørensen ('98)DEN25.54
  
 PB
2Christine KlitgaardChristine Klitgaard ('04)DEN26.68
  
 SB
3
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE27.12
  
 PB
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale I
20.1.
20.1.
1
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE25.87
  
 PB
2
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE25.94
  
 PB
3
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE26.27
  
 PB
4
Amanda Lennartsson
Amanda Lennartsson ('05)
SWE27.09
  
 SB
5
Milene Rosberg
Milene Rosberg ('07)
SWE28.00
  
 PB
Finale J
20.1.
20.1.
1Emilie Santin FlorinEmilie Santin Florin ('01)DEN26.01
  
 PB
2
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE26.48
  
 PB
3
Ida Jexe Ek
Ida Jexe Ek ('04)
SWE27.30
  
 PB
4
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE27.47
  
 PB
5
Anni Nylund
Anni Nylund ('02)
FIN27.97
  
 SB
Finale K
20.1.
20.1.
1
Julia Falk
Julia Falk ('07)
SWE26.05
  
 PB
2Filippa Maja RougFilippa Maja Roug ('05)DEN26.24
  
 PB
3Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)DEN26.30
  
 PB
4
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE26.80
  
 PB
Finale L
20.1.
20.1.
1
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE25.40
  
 PB
2
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE26.81
  
 PB
3
Anna Björkstedt
Anna Björkstedt ('78)
SWE27.38
  
 SB
Finale M
20.1.
20.1.
1
Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll ('97)
SWE26.82
  
 SB
2
Maja Simonsson
Maja Simonsson ('06)
SWE27.09
  
 PB
3
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE29.01
  
 SB
Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair ('07)
SWE DQ
  
 
K 400 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
21.1.
21.1.
1Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN55.26
  
 SB
2
Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård ('91)
FIN55.58
  
 SB
3
Klara Helander
Klara Helander ('95)
SWE55.96
  
 SB
4
Hanna Karlsson
Hanna Karlsson ('03)
SWE56.40
  
 SB
5
Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck ('97)
SWE57.01
  
 SB
6
Ebba Svantesson
Ebba Svantesson ('97)
SWE57.37
  
 SB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
SWE56.36
  
 PB
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)DEN56.62
  
 PB
3
Elenie Carlsson
Elenie Carlsson ('05)
SWE57.20
  
 
4
Alice Svantesson
Alice Svantesson ('97)
SWE58.05
  
 SB
5
Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin ('02)
SWE59.04
  
 SB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Nelly Elned
Nelly Elned ('06)
SWE56.37
  
 PB
2
Lovisa Ellström
Lovisa Ellström 
SWE57.58
  
 SB
3Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)DEN58.28
  
 PB
4
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE58.48
  
 
5
Lathifa Afrah
Lathifa Afrah ('05)
SWE58.56
  
 SB
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1Anna Krab ScheibeleinAnna Krab Scheibelein ('98)DEN58.20
  
 PB
2
Hilda Lindell
Hilda Lindell ('04)
SWE58.22
  
 
3
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
Paulina Orell Sahlberg ('81)
SWE58.43
  
NR40 SB
4
Felicia Ascard
Felicia Ascard ('96)
SWE59.04
  
 SB
5
Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll ('03)
SWE1:01.67
  
 SB
Finale E
21.1.
21.1.
1
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE59.02
  
 PB
2
Ella Holmqvist
Ella Holmqvist ('05)
SWE59.74
  
 
3Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)DEN1:00.02
  
 PB
4
Linn Adolfsson
Linn Adolfsson ('06)
SWE1:00.20
  
 PB
Finale F
21.1.
21.1.
1
Elwira Ripsweden
Elwira Ripsweden ('02)
SWE59.92
  
 PB
2
Chanel Moularé
Chanel Moularé ('05)
SWE1:00.21
  
 PB
3Celina DyhringCelina Dyhring ('99)DEN1:00.40
  
 PB
4Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)DEN1:00.41
  
 SB
Finale G
21.1.
21.1.
1
Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren ('02)
SWE1:01.46
  
 PB
2
Una Ademovic
Una Ademovic ('04)
SWE1:01.48
  
 PB
3
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE1:02.44
  
 PB
4Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)DEN1:03.08
  
 SB
5
Ioanna Motschan-Armen
Ioanna Motschan-Armen ('97)
SUI1:09.27
  
 SB
K 800 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
22.1.
22.1.
1
Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland ('01)
SWE2:09.52
  
 PB
2
Ebba Cronholm
Ebba Cronholm ('05)
SWE2:12.17
  
 PB
3
Linn Adolfsson
Linn Adolfsson ('06)
SWE2:13.93
  
 PB
4Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)DEN2:14.38
  
 PB
5
Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson ('04)
SWE2:15.80
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Ellström
Lovisa Ellström 
SWE2:16.13
  
 SB
7
Ella Holmqvist
Ella Holmqvist ('05)
SWE2:16.25
  
 
8Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)DEN2:17.03
  
 PB
9
Astrid Baunge
Astrid Baunge ('05)
SWE2:17.59
  
 PB
10
Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft ('05)
SWE2:17.99
  
 PB
11Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)DEN2:18.39
  
 SB
Finale B
22.1.
22.1.
1
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE2:25.34
  
 PB
2
Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson ('97)
SWE2:26.89
  
 SB
3
Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve ('07)
SWE2:28.56
  
 PB
4Elisabeth Thorsti Møller RønnstadElisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad ('04)DEN2:28.68
  
 PB
5
Alice Gossner
Alice Gossner ('08)
SWE2:32.39
  
 
6
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE2:32.69
  
 PB
7
Emilia Lind
Emilia Lind ('05)
SWE2:40.97
  
 PB
8
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE2:51.19
  
 SB
K 1500 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft ('05)
SWE4:42.94
  
 PB
2
Astrid Baunge
Astrid Baunge ('05)
SWE4:44.74
  
 PB
3
Stina Tagesson
Stina Tagesson ('06)
SWE4:45.62
  
 SB
4
Freja Bjerström
Freja Bjerström ('07)
SWE4:46.77
  
 PB
5
Liv Dinis
Liv Dinis ('04)
SWE4:47.28
  
 PB
6
Paulina Hultberg
Paulina Hultberg ('05)
SWE4:47.52
  
 SB
7Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)DEN4:50.15
  
 SB
8
Beata Wrigstad
Beata Wrigstad ('06)
SWE4:52.82
  
 PB
9
Elsa Tagesson
Elsa Tagesson ('06)
SWE5:00.12
  
 SB
10Elisabeth Thorsti Møller RønnstadElisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad ('04)DEN5:11.42
  
 SB
11
Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson ('97)
SWE5:11.53
  
 
12Lina von PetersdorffLina von Petersdorff ('98)GER5:12.08
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
22.1.
22.1.
1
Hanna Palmqvist
Hanna Palmqvist ('96)
SWE8.23
  
 PB
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN8.41
  
DUR-22 PB
3
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
4
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE8.45
  
 
5Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)DEN8.54
  
 =PB
6Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN8.54
  
 
7
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE8.66
  
 
8
Ebba Eklund
Ebba Eklund ('05)
SWE8.72
  
 
Finale B
22.1.
22.1.
1
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
SWE8.77
  
 PB
2
Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson ('01)
SWE8.80
  
 SB
3
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
4
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE8.91
  
 PB
5
Julia Håkansson
Julia Håkansson ('03)
SWE8.92
  
 PB
6
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
7
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE9.23
  
 
Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos ('05)
SWE DNS
  
 
Indledende heats22.1.
Indledende 1
22.1.
22.1.
1
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE8.48
q
  
 SB
2Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)DEN8.54
q
  
 PB
3
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE8.89
q
  
 PB
4
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE9.17
q
  
 PB
5
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE9.32
  
 PB
6
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja ('03)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
7Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)DEN9.48
  
 SB
Indledende 2
22.1.
22.1.
1
Hanna Palmqvist
Hanna Palmqvist ('96)
SWE8.33
q
  
 PB
2Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN8.48
q
  
 SB
3
Julia Håkansson
Julia Håkansson ('03)
SWE8.93
q
  
 =PB
4
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE9.03
q
  
 
5
Elin Molinder
Elin Molinder ('04)
SWE9.65
  
 SB
6
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE9.66
  
 SB
Indledende 3
22.1.
22.1.
1
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE8.46
q
  
 
2
Ebba Eklund
Ebba Eklund ('05)
SWE8.76
q
  
 
3
Izabella Olofsson
Izabella Olofsson ('05)
SWE8.98
q
  
 
4
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE9.17
q
  
 PB
5
Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind ('05)
SWE9.49
  
 PB
6
Elsa Wållgren
Elsa Wållgren ('04)
SWE9.64
  
 
7
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE9.67
  
 
Indledende 4
22.1.
22.1.
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN8.48
q
  
 SB
2
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE8.65
q
  
 
3
Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson ('01)
SWE8.81
q
  
 SB
4
Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos ('05)
SWE9.17
q
  
 PB
5
Olivia Amberntsson
Olivia Amberntsson ('05)
SWE9.38
  
 PB
6
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE9.64
  
 
7
Ioanna Motschan-Armen
Ioanna Motschan-Armen ('97)
SUI10.15
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Lina Löfqvist
Lina Löfqvist ('93)
SWE1.64
  
 SB
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
XXO
1.67
XXX
    
2
Elsa Wållgren
Elsa Wållgren ('04)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
XXO
1.64
XXX
    
3Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)DEN1.55
  
 SB
 
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
 XO
1.60
XXX
    
4
Karin Boestad
Karin Boestad ('99)
SWE1.55
  
 SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
XXO
1.60
XXX
     
5
Emma Östklint
Emma Östklint ('05)
SWE1.50
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
XXX
    
5
Tuva Svensson Swärdh
Tuva Svensson Swärdh ('05)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
XXX
    
7
Hanna Dahlin
Hanna Dahlin ('04)
SWE1.50
  
 =SB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
XXO
1.55
XXX
    
8
Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg ('04)
SWE1.45
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
XXX
     
9
Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson ('05)
SWE1.40
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
     
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Matilda Nilsson
Matilda Nilsson ('93)
SWE1.87
  
 PB
 
1.70
  O
1.76
  O
1.79
  O
1.81
  O
1.83
 XO
1.85
XXO
1.87
 XO
1.90
XXX
2
Louise Ekman
Louise Ekman ('97)
SWE1.83
  
 SB
 
1.70
  O
1.73
  O
1.76
  O
1.79
  O
1.81
  O
1.83
 XO
1.85
XXX
 
3
Ingrid Ronge
Ingrid Ronge ('04)
SWE1.73
  
 SB
 
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
  O
1.70
  O
1.73
 XO
1.76
XXX
  
4
Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen ('02)
NED1.73
  
 SB
 
1.64
  O
1.67
 XO
1.70
XXO
1.73
XXO
1.76
XXX
   
5
Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin ('05)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
  O
1.70
  O
1.73
XXX
   
6
Tilde Bjerager
Tilde Bjerager ('04)
SWE1.70
  
 =SB
 
1.60
 XO
1.64
  O
1.67
  O
1.70
 XO
1.73
XXX
   
7
Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind ('05)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
  O
1.70
XXO
1.73
XXX
  
8
Linda Skantze
Linda Skantze ('95)
SWE1.70
  
 SB
 
1.64
 XO
1.67
  O
1.70
XXO
1.73
XXX
    
9Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)DEN1.67
  
 SB
 
1.60
  O
1.64
 XO
1.67
 XO
1.70
XXX
    
10
Stina Larsson
Stina Larsson ('04)
SWE1.64
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
  O
1.67
XXX
   
11
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE1.64
  
 SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
XXO
1.67
XXX
   
12
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
 
1.60
  O
1.64
XXX
      
K Stangspring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE4.00
  
 PB
 
3.53
  O
3.68
 XO
3.82
 XO
3.92
  O
4.00
  O
4.08
XXX
  
2
Ella Uddenäs
Ella Uddenäs ('05)
SWE3.53
  
 SB
 
3.38
  O
3.53
  O
3.68
XXX
     
3Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)DEN3.53
  
 SB
 
3.23
 XO
3.38
  O
3.53
XXO
3.68
XXX
    
4
Ellida Stengård
Ellida Stengård ('05)
SWE3.38
  
 
 
3.08
  O
3.23
XXO
3.38
 XO
3.53
XXX
    
5
Luna Johannsen
Luna Johannsen ('05)
SWE3.38
  
 SB
 
2.93 SB
  O
3.08 SB
  O
3.23 SB
XXO
3.38 SB
XXO
3.53
XXX
   
6
Elvira Collvin
Elvira Collvin ('04)
SWE3.23
  
 SB
 
2.93
  O
3.08
  O
3.23
XXO
3.38
XXX
    
7
Sofia Olsson
Sofia Olsson ('04)
SWE3.23
  
 
 
2.93
 XO
3.23
XXO
3.38
XXX
     
8
Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson ('05)
SWE3.08
  
 
 
2.78
 XO
2.93
  O
3.08
  O
3.23
XXX
    
9
Klara Hillman
Klara Hillman ('04)
SWE2.93
  
 SB
 
2.63
 XO
2.78
 XO
2.93 SB
  O
3.08
XXX
    
10
Ebba Alson
Ebba Alson ('05)
SWE2.63
  
 SB
 
2.33
  O
2.48
  O
2.63
  O
2.78
XXX
    
11
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE2.48
  
 
 
2.18
  O
2.33
  O
2.48
XXO
2.63
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
Inde 20.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 20.1.
1
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE6.35
  
 SB
 
6.13 SB6.35 SB5.83  X6.25  X  
1
Cajsa Augustsson
Cajsa Augustsson ('02)
SWE6.05
  
 PB
 
  X5.95 PB6.00 PB6.05 PB  X3.75  
2
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander ('98)
SWE6.17
  
 SB
 
  X  X6.02 SB  X6.17 SB6.06  
2
Emilia Hammarström
Emilia Hammarström ('96)
SWE6.01
  
 SB
 
  X5.75 SB5.635.91 SB6.01 SB5.92  
3
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE6.06
  
 SB
 
  X5.97 SB  X6.03 SB4.596.06 SB  
3Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)DEN5.90
  
 PB
 
5.84 =PB5.90 PB5.745.805.775.86  
4Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)DEN5.83
  
 SB
 
5.64 SB5.72 SB5.55  X  X5.83 SB  
4
Karolina Svensson
Karolina Svensson ('99)
SWE5.77
  
 
 
5.755.77  X5.545.64  X  
5
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE5.71
  
 PB
 
5.48 SB5.54 PB5.51  X5.515.71 PB  
6
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE5.65
  
 SB
 
5.50 SB4.085.43  X  X5.65 SB  
7
Romi Tamir
Romi Tamir ('03)
ISR5.63
  
 PB
 
  X5.45 SB  X  X5.63 PB  X  
8
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE5.55
  
 PB
 
5.21 SB5.38 PB5.55 PB5.33  X  X  
9
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE5.43
  
 PB
 
  X5.43 PB5.21     
10Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)DEN5.42
  
 SB
 
  X5.28 SB5.42 SB     
11
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE5.39
  
 PB
 
5.39 PB5.234.95     
12
Ellen Hansson
Ellen Hansson ('04)
SWE5.36
  
 SB
 
5.22 SB5.195.36 SB     
13
Ida Jexe Ek
Ida Jexe Ek ('04)
SWE5.36
  
 SB
 
  X  X5.36 SB     
14
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE5.29
  
 SB
 
  X5.29 SB  X     
15
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE5.21
  
 SB
 
5.17 SB5.21 SB5.19     
16
Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen ('02)
NED5.21
  
 SB
 
  X  X5.21 SB     
17Nanna Bak GrubertNanna Bak Grubert ('04)DEN5.19
  
 SB
 
5.11 SB5.19 SB4.82     
18
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE5.05
  
 SB
 
5.05 SB4.635.01     
19
Alexandra Schill
Alexandra Schill 
SWE4.90
  
 SB
 
  X4.85 SB4.90 SB     
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('98)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Judith Wagersten
Judith Wagersten ('98)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Finale B
22.1.
22.1.
1Filippa Maja RougFilippa Maja Roug ('05)DEN5.37
  
 PB
 
  X5.24 SB5.37 PB     
2
Anna Bergdén
Anna Bergdén ('05)
SWE5.19
  
 SB
 
4.96 SB4.685.19 SB     
3
Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind ('05)
SWE5.13
  
 SB
 
5.12 SB4.895.13 SB     
4
Amanda Möller
Amanda Möller 
SWE5.00
  
 SB
 
5.00 SB4.974.96     
5
Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos ('05)
SWE4.98
  
 PB
 
4.924.644.98 PB     
6
Isabelle Malmborg
Isabelle Malmborg ('05)
SWE4.98
  
 SB
 
4.87 SB4.814.98 SB     
7
Irma Jonhed
Irma Jonhed ('05)
SWE4.96
  
 
 
4.96  X4.89     
8
Edith Viklund
Edith Viklund ('05)
SWE4.93
  
 SB
 
  X4.93 SB  X     
9
Leia Holm
Leia Holm ('05)
SWE4.90
  
 =PB
 
  X4.90 =PB4.84     
10
Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg ('04)
SWE4.87
  
 SB
 
4.87 SB4.604.67     
11
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE4.84
  
 SB
 
4.80 SB4.84 SB  X     
12
Tuva Wennergren
Tuva Wennergren ('05)
SWE4.63
  
 SB
 
  X4.61 SB4.63 SB     
13
Linn Ejnarsson
Linn Ejnarsson ('04)
SWE4.63
  
 
 
3.364.494.63     
14
Elsa Wållgren
Elsa Wållgren ('04)
SWE4.62
  
 
 
  X4.554.62     
15
Vendela Mörstam
Vendela Mörstam ('04)
SWE4.55
  
 PB
 
4.55 PB  X3.34     
16
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE4.26
  
 PB
 
4.03 SB  X4.26 PB     
17
Amanda Rönn
Amanda Rönn ('05)
SWE4.20
  
 SB
 
4.20 SB4.174.08     
18
Beatrix Flensborg
Beatrix Flensborg ('05)
SWE4.12
  
 SB
 
4.11 SB4.11 =SB4.12 SB     
19
Tilda Eriksson
Tilda Eriksson ('05)
SWE1.89
  
 
 
  X  X1.89     
Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren ('98)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
K Trespring     
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander ('98)
SWE12.76
  
 PB
 
  X12.39 SB12.65 SB  X  X12.76 PB  
2
Romi Tamir
Romi Tamir ('03)
ISR12.58
  
 PB
 
11.86 PB12.00 PB12.09 PB  X12.34 PB12.58 PB  
3
Vendela von Corswant
Vendela von Corswant ('93)
SWE11.67
  
 
 
11.2311.2811.4311.44  X11.67  
4
Anna Bergdén
Anna Bergdén ('05)
SWE11.47
  
 PB
 
  X11.28 PB11.1811.45 PB11.4211.47 PB  
5
Judith Wagersten
Judith Wagersten ('98)
SWE11.23
  
 SB
 
10.99 SB10.9111.23 SB10.6810.8311.03  
6
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE11.20
  
 SB
 
  X10.76 SB10.87 SB10.96 SB  X11.20 SB  
7Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)DEN11.02
  
 SB
 
11.02 SB10.9810.85  X  X  X  
8
Isabelle Malmborg
Isabelle Malmborg ('05)
SWE10.84
  
 SB
 
10.74 SB10.5810.84 SB10.7210.6510.44  
9
Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren ('98)
SWE10.74
  
 SB
 
10.14 SB10.65 SB10.74 SB     
10
Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos ('05)
SWE10.67
  
 
 
  X10.67  X     
11
Edith Viklund
Edith Viklund ('05)
SWE10.54
  
 
 
10.3710.5410.45     
12
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE10.04
  
 SB
 
  X  X10.04 SB     
13
Tuva Wennergren
Tuva Wennergren ('05)
SWE9.81
  
 SB
 
  X  X9.81 SB     
Leia Holm
Leia Holm ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson ('04)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)DEN14.43
  
 PB
 
13.79 SB13.4413.5213.7514.29 PB14.43 PB  
2
Jonna Lundgren
Jonna Lundgren ('04)
SWE14.16
  
 PB
 
14.07 PB  X13.5114.16 PB  X  X  
3
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE13.38
  
 PB
 
12.87 SB12.6912.99 SB13.07 SB13.38 PB  X  
4
Julia Scharnell
Julia Scharnell ('03)
SWE13.14
  
 PB
 
13.00 PB  X  X12.31  X13.14 PB  
5
Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg ('98)
SWE13.09
  
 PB
 
12.67 SB  X12.2612.4312.3713.09 PB  
6
Elsa Wållgren
Elsa Wållgren ('04)
SWE12.89
  
 
 
12.8312.60  X12.8912.74  X  
7
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE12.81
  
 PB
 
12.79 PB12.4112.4812.81 PB  X12.48  
8
Erika Wärff
Erika Wärff 
SWE12.56
  
 SB
 
12.16 SB12.1212.53 SB12.56 SB12.2312.10  
9
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell ('03)
SWE12.04
  
 PB
 
  X11.7512.04 PB     
10
Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid ('02)
SWE11.91
  
 
 
11.8111.91  X     
11
Alva Sundström
Alva Sundström ('02)
SWE11.78
  
 SB
 
10.97 SB11.78 SB  X     
12
Wilma Nilsson
Wilma Nilsson ('05)
SWE11.41
  
 PB
 
10.97 PB10.6311.41 PB     
13
Doris Theander
Doris Theander ('05)
SWE11.36
  
 PB
 
10.96 PB11.35 PB11.36 PB     
14
Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström ('04)
SWE11.34
  
 PB
 
11.34 PB11.19  X     
15
Sarah Van Beilen
Sarah Van Beilen ('02)
NED11.15
  
 PB
 
11.10 PB  X11.15 PB     
16
Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall ('04)
SWE11.04
  
 PB
 
11.04 PB  X10.84     
17
Linnéa Säfström
Linnéa Säfström ('05)
SWE10.63
  
 PB
 
9.56 PB10.63 PB  X     
18
Alba Hansson
Alba Hansson ('05)
SWE9.77
  
 PB
 
9.56 PB9.72 PB9.77 PB     
19
Ronja Rickardsson
Ronja Rickardsson ('05)
SWE9.74
  
 PB
 
  X8.91 PB9.74 PB     
20
Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind ('05)
SWE9.47
  
 PB
 
  X9.47 PB  X     
21
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem ('05)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
 
9.46 PB  X9.07     
22
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE9.10
  
 
 
8.709.109.05     
23
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE9.02
  
 
 
8.74  X9.02     
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE7.81
  
 PB
2
Linus Jonsson
Linus Jonsson ('04)
SWE8.18
  
 PB
3
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
4
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE8.44
  
 PB
5
Oscar Idehall
Oscar Idehall ('05)
SWE8.67
  
 PB
6
Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno ('04)
SWE8.78
  
 PB
7
Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert ('05)
SWE9.20
  
 PB
8
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE9.72
  
 
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm extra    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
SWE7.99
  
 
2
Isac Svensson
Isac Svensson ('04)
SWE8.44
  
 
3
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE8.58
  
 
4
Oscar Idehall
Oscar Idehall ('05)
SWE8.62
  
 PB
5
Leo Strandh
Leo Strandh ('05)
SWE9.36
  
 
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Leo Zikovic
Leo Zikovic ('04)
SWE19.02
  
 
 
19.0219.02  X  X  X  X  
2
Leo Göransson
Leo Göransson ('05)
SWE15.46
  
 PB
 
14.34 PB14.70 PB14.4014.95 PB15.46 PB  X  
3
Erik Larripa Taxell
Erik Larripa Taxell ('05)
SWE13.29
  
 PB
 
12.44 PB12.86 PB13.29 PB  X12.27  X  
4
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE11.48
  
 PB
 
10.38 PB11.00 PB10.8611.48 PB11.0010.49  
D17 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE6.90
  
 PB
2
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE7.07
  
 PB
3
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE7.08
  
 PB
4
Emil Cimander
Emil Cimander ('06)
SWE7.16
  
 
5
Ture Lindell
Ture Lindell ('06)
SWE7.22
  
 =PB
6
Joel Norin
Joel Norin ('07)
SWE7.36
  
 
7
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE7.40
  
 
Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari ('06)
SWE DNS
  
 
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE7.42
  
 PB
2
Elliot Hultell
Elliot Hultell ('06)
SWE7.47
  
 PB
3
Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk ('06)
SWE7.48
  
 
4
Ludwig Persson
Ludwig Persson ('06)
SWE7.49
  
 
5
Kalle Thyrman
Kalle Thyrman ('07)
SWE7.49
  
 PB
6
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE7.52
  
 
7
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE7.63
  
 
Bram Persson
Bram Persson ('07)
SWE DNS
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Ture Lindell
Ture Lindell ('06)
SWE7.32
q
  
 
2
Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari ('06)
SWE7.37
q
  
 PB
3
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE7.48
q
  
 PB
4
Elias Löndahl
Elias Löndahl ('06)
SWE7.64
  
 PB
5
Albin Cedergren
Albin Cedergren ('07)
SWE7.89
  
 SB
6
Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg ('07)
SWE7.92
  
 
7
Simon Johansson
Simon Johansson ('07)
SWE8.28
  
 SB
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Bram Persson
Bram Persson ('07)
SWE7.48
q
  
 
2
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE7.56
q
  
 
3
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE7.66
  
 SB
4
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE7.79
  
 
5
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund ('07)
SWE8.14
  
 
6
John Mikaelsson
John Mikaelsson ('07)
SWE8.27
  
 PB
7
Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg ('07)
SWE8.28
  
 
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig ('06)
SWE7.00
q
  
 =PB
2
Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk ('06)
SWE7.46
q
  
 PB
3
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE7.61
q
  
 
4
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE7.77
  
 SB
5
Alfred Ostwald
Alfred Ostwald ('07)
SWE7.80
  
 
6
Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson ('07)
SWE8.23
  
 
7
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE8.28
  
 
Indledende 4
21.1.
21.1.
1
Emil Cimander
Emil Cimander ('06)
SWE7.19
q
  
 
2
Elliot Hultell
Elliot Hultell ('06)
SWE7.49
q
  
 PB
3
Ludwig Persson
Ludwig Persson ('06)
SWE7.53
q
  
 
4
Emil Wetterberg
Emil Wetterberg ('07)
SWE7.75
  
 
5
Gustav Johansson
Gustav Johansson ('07)
SWE7.82
  
 
6
Irving Lind
Irving Lind ('07)
SWE7.95
  
 PB
7
Nemo Nerg
Nemo Nerg ('07)
SWE8.38
  
 
Indledende 5
21.1.
21.1.
1
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE7.12
q
  
 PB
2
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE7.14
q
  
 
3
Kalle Thyrman
Kalle Thyrman ('07)
SWE7.57
q
  
 PB
4
Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson ('07)
SWE7.66
  
 PB
5
Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström ('07)
SWE7.87
  
 
6
Sebastian Birk
Sebastian Birk ('07)
SWE7.99
  
 PB
7
Marcus Beckman
Marcus Beckman ('07)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
Indledende 6
21.1.
21.1.
1
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE7.35
q
  
 PB
2
Joel Norin
Joel Norin ('07)
SWE7.38
q
  
 
3
Elias Andersson
Elias Andersson ('07)
SWE7.77
  
 PB
4
Danilo Potaliko
Danilo Potaliko ('07)
UKR7.84
  
 
5
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE7.90
  
 
6
Erik Sethsson
Erik Sethsson ('07)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
7
Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund ('07)
SWE8.32
  
 PB
D17 400 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1Christoffer Banke JørgensenChristoffer Banke Jørgensen ('07)DEN51.27
  
 PB
2
Ivar Fransson Larsson
Ivar Fransson Larsson ('07)
SWE51.28
  
 PB
3
Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda ('07)
SWE51.80
  
 PB
4
Ture Lindell
Ture Lindell ('06)
SWE53.04
  
 PB
5
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE53.42
  
 PB
6
Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström ('07)
SWE55.92
  
 
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE53.63
  
 PB
2
Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson ('07)
SWE53.91
  
 PB
3
Ludwig Persson
Ludwig Persson ('06)
SWE53.97
  
 PB
4
Gösta Berglund
Gösta Berglund ('06)
SWE55.12
  
 SB
5
Nemo Nerg
Nemo Nerg ('07)
SWE57.71
  
 
6
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE59.68
  
 
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Jakob Jungner
Jakob Jungner ('06)
SWE53.41
  
 PB
2
Theo Lydén
Theo Lydén ('08)
SWE58.45
  
 PB
3
Sebastian Birk
Sebastian Birk ('07)
SWE58.80
  
 PB
4
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson ('06)
SWE1:00.76
  
 
5
Viggo Linder
Viggo Linder ('07)
SWE1:03.20
  
 PB
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau ('06)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale D
21.1.
21.1.
1
Danilo Potaliko
Danilo Potaliko ('07)
UKR54.45
  
 PB
2
Kalle Thyrman
Kalle Thyrman ('07)
SWE54.96
  
 PB
3
William Malmström
William Malmström ('06)
SWE56.72
  
 PB
4
Nikolaj Lindblad
Nikolaj Lindblad ('08)
SWE1:02.26
  
 PB
5
Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson ('07)
SWE1:04.71
  
 PB
D17 1500 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Mikel Månsson
Mikel Månsson ('07)
SWE4:33.79
  
 PB
2
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund ('07)
SWE4:41.84
  
 PB
3
Melvin Lessner Sveen
Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07)
SWE4:43.67
  
 
4
Theo Eriksson
Theo Eriksson ('06)
SWE4:47.54
  
 SB
5
Arvid Möller
Arvid Möller ('07)
SWE4:47.76
  
 PB
6
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE4:58.44
  
 
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE7.98
  
 
2
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE8.08
  
 
3
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE8.42
  
 PB
4
Joel Härensjö
Joel Härensjö ('06)
SWE8.55
  
 PB
5
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
6
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE8.78
  
 PB
7
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
8
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE10.11
  
 
Indledende heats22.1.
Indledende 1
22.1.
22.1.
1
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE7.94
q
  
 PB
2
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE7.98
q
  
 PB
3
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE8.53
q
  
 
4
Joel Härensjö
Joel Härensjö ('06)
SWE8.57
q
  
 PB
5
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE8.67
q
  
 PB
6
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE8.82
q
  
 PB
7
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE8.96
q
  
 =PB
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende 2
22.1.
22.1.
1
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE9.15
q
  
 PB
2
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
3
Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson ('07)
SWE9.34
  
 PB
4
Marcus Beckman
Marcus Beckman ('07)
SWE9.98
  
 PB
5
Arvid Möller
Arvid Möller ('07)
SWE11.41
  
 PB
6
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson ('06)
SWE11.69
  
 
D17 Højdespring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Viktor Sahlin
Viktor Sahlin ('07)
SWE1.85
  
 
 
1.75
  O
1.79
 XO
1.81
  O
1.83
  O
1.85
  O
1.93
XXX
  
2
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE1.83
  
 =PB
 
1.72
  O
1.75
  O
1.77
  O
1.79
 XO
1.81
XXO
1.83
XXO
1.85
XXX
 
3
Hilding Jerrhag
Hilding Jerrhag ('07)
SWE1.81
  
 
 
1.69
 XO
1.75
 XO
1.77
  O
1.79
 XO
1.81
XXO
1.83
XXX
  
4
Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk ('06)
SWE1.79
  
 =PB
 
1.72 SB
 XO
1.75 SB
  O
1.77 SB
  O
1.79 =PB
  O
1.81
XXX
   
5
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson ('07)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
 
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
 XO
1.72
XXP
1.75
  X
   
5
Loke Nilsson
Loke Nilsson ('07)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
 
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
 XO
1.72
XXX
   
7
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE1.69
  
 
 
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
XXO
1.69
 XO
1.72
XXX
   
8
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE1.69
  
 SB
 
1.56
 XO
1.61
  O
1.65
XXO
1.69
 XO
1.72
XXX
   
9
Philip Gunnarsson
Philip Gunnarsson ('07)
SWE1.69
  
 PB
 
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
XXO
1.72
XXX
    
9
Vilmer Vik
Vilmer Vik ('07)
SWE1.69
  
 
 
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
XXO
1.72
XXX
    
11
Alfons Ekerot
Alfons Ekerot ('06)
SWE1.69
  
 =PB
 
1.51
 XO
1.56
  O
1.61
 XO
1.65
 XO
1.69
XXO
1.72
XXX
  
12
Melvin Lessner Sveen
Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07)
SWE1.61
  
 
 
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
XXX
     
13
Irving Lind
Irving Lind ('07)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
 XO
1.61 PB
  O
1.65
XXX
    
14
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
 XO
1.65
  XP
   
15
Ivan Fredberg
Ivan Fredberg ('07)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
 
1.39
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
    
16
Nemo Nerg
Nemo Nerg ('07)
SWE1.45
  
 
 
1.33
  O
1.39
  O
1.45
XXO
1.51
XXX
    
D17 Stangspring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE4.67
  
 PB
 
4.07
  O
4.17
  O
4.27
XXO
4.37
  O
4.47
  O
4.57
XXO
4.67
 XO
4.77
XXX
2
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
 
4.07
  O
4.17
  O
4.27
  O
4.37
  O
4.47
XXX
   
3
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
 
3.27
  O
3.47
  O
3.57
  O
3.67
  O
3.77
XXO
3.87
XXO
3.97
XXX
 
4August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)DEN3.67
  
 PB
 
2.87
 XO
3.07
  O
3.27
  O
3.37
  O
3.57
  O
3.67
  O
3.77
XXX
 
5
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt ('07)
SWE3.27
  
 PB
 
2.87 SB
 XO
3.07 SB
XXO
3.27 PB
XXO
3.37
XXX
3.47
  r
3.57
  r
3.67
  r
3.77
  rP
6
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE3.07
  
 SB
 
2.87
  O
3.07
 XO
3.27
XXX
     
7
Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund ('07)
SWE2.87
  
 
 
2.87
  O
3.07
XXX
      
8
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE2.47
  
 PB
 
2.47 PB
  O
2.87
XXX
      
9
Klinton Wehlander
Klinton Wehlander ('07)
SWE2.27
  
 
 
2.27
XXO
2.47
XXX
      
Elias Löndahl
Elias Löndahl ('06)
SWE NH
  
 
 
2.47
XXX
       
D17 Længdespring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk ('06)
SWE6.68
  
 PB
 
6.05 PB6.22 PB2.336.25 PB6.60 PB6.68 PB  
2
Vilmer Vik
Vilmer Vik ('07)
SWE6.20
  
 PB
 
6.20 PB  X5.745.815.75  X  
3
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE6.03
  
 
 
  X5.705.946.015.896.03  
4
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE5.77
  
 PB
 
  X5.77 PB1.89     
5
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE5.72
  
 PB
 
  –5.65 PB5.72 PB     
6
Olle Gustafson
Olle Gustafson ('07)
SWE5.59
  
 PB
 
  X5.01 PB5.59 PB     
7
Elias Andersson
Elias Andersson ('07)
SWE5.51
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.51 PB     
8
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE5.49
  
 PB
 
4.80 SB5.08 SB5.49 PB     
9
Irving Lind
Irving Lind ('07)
SWE5.47
  
 PB
 
5.47 PB  X5.41     
10
Marcus Beckman
Marcus Beckman ('07)
SWE5.42
  
 SB
 
5.42 SB5.025.10     
11
Elliot Hultell
Elliot Hultell ('06)
SWE5.28
  
 PB
 
5.28 PB5.225.06     
12
Ivan Fredberg
Ivan Fredberg ('07)
SWE5.24
  
 
 
  X  X5.24     
13
Sebastian Birk
Sebastian Birk ('07)
SWE5.17
  
 PB
 
4.965.17 PB4.77     
14
Erik Sethsson
Erik Sethsson ('07)
SWE5.12
  
 PB
 
5.12 PB5.055.11     
15
Simon Johansson
Simon Johansson ('07)
SWE4.84
  
 SB
 
  X  X4.84 SB     
16
Albin Cedergren
Albin Cedergren ('07)
SWE4.81
  
 PB
 
4.76 PB  X4.81 PB     
17
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau ('06)
SWE4.54
  
 PB
 
4.53 PB4.54 PB4.25     
18
Nemo Nerg
Nemo Nerg ('07)
SWE4.37
  
 SB
 
4.37 SB2.372.04     
Finale B
22.1.
22.1.
1
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE6.72
  
 PB
 
6.256.326.316.306.72 PB  X  
2
Daniel Otterdahl
Daniel Otterdahl ('07)
SWE6.62
  
 
 
6.166.426.346.626.53  X  
3
Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell ('07)
SWE6.41
  
 PB
 
6.04  –  X6.03  X6.41 PB  
4
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE6.36
  
 PB
 
5.855.926.29 PB5.686.006.36 PB  
5
Oliver Mostert
Oliver Mostert ('06)
SWE6.04
  
 
 
6.045.72  X  X  X  X  
6
Zac Jellum Ling
Zac Jellum Ling ('06)
SWE5.86
  
 PB
 
5.86 PB  –5.74     
7
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE5.83
  
 PB
 
5.34 SB5.83 PB5.74     
8
Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg ('07)
SWE5.77
  
 PB
 
5.77 PB5.415.55     
9
Liam Belo Da Silva
Liam Belo Da Silva ('07)
SWE5.59
  
 
 
  X5.59  X     
10
Joel Härensjö
Joel Härensjö ('06)
SWE5.57
  
 =PB
 
  –5.28 SB5.57 =PB     
11
Alfons Ekerot
Alfons Ekerot ('06)
SWE5.54
  
 PB
 
4.88 SB5.54 PB5.54 =PB     
12
William Malmström
William Malmström ('06)
SWE5.47
  
 
 
  X  X5.47     
13
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE5.24
  
 SB
 
4.99 SB5.24 SB4.96     
D17 Trespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Edvin Persson
Edvin Persson ('07)
SWE13.00
  
 =PB
 
12.10  X12.5013.00 =PB12.76  X  
2
Oliver Mostert
Oliver Mostert ('06)
SWE12.72
  
 SB
 
12.45 SB  X11.4012.71 SB12.72 SB12.70  
3
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE12.52
  
 PB
 
12.33 SB12.52 PB12.51  –11.7412.38  
4
Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia ('06)
SWE11.83
  
 SB
 
  X11.83 SB  X  X11.60  –  
5
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE11.14
  
 PB
 
10.79 SB10.3910.90 SB11.10 PB11.14 PB10.75  
6
Tim Björk Schwabe
Tim Björk Schwabe ('07)
SWE10.78
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X  X  X10.78 SB  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Elias Andersson
Elias Andersson ('07)
SWE15.56
  
 PB
 
12.82  X15.38 PB  X  X15.56 PB  
2
Angelos Pavlidis
Angelos Pavlidis ('06)
SWE14.08
  
 PB
 
  X13.0113.0514.08 PB13.7113.97  
3
Eric Hansson
Eric Hansson ('07)
SWE13.75
  
 PB
 
12.47 PB12.68 PB12.1313.75 PB13.3112.30  
4
Akilles Teglbjaerg
Akilles Teglbjaerg ('06)
SWE13.12
  
 PB
 
  X13.00 PB13.12 PB  X12.59  X  
5
Irving Lind
Irving Lind ('07)
SWE13.02
  
 PB
 
13.02 PB12.0012.4512.83  X12.20  
6
Viggo Bergström
Viggo Bergström ('06)
SWE12.69
  
 PB
 
12.36 PB12.2511.6112.48 PB11.4912.69 PB  
7August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)DEN12.17
  
 
 
12.17  X  X  X  X12.12  
8
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE12.01
  
 PB
 
10.82 PB11.40 PB12.01 PB11.4011.3511.31  
9
Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson ('07)
SWE11.83
  
 
 
11.2811.5411.83     
10
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin ('07)
SWE11.59
  
 PB
 
  X11.59 PB11.42     
11
Erik Toll
Erik Toll ('06)
SWE11.40
  
 
 
11.1511.4010.73     
12
Marcus Beckman
Marcus Beckman ('07)
SWE11.25
  
 PB
 
10.97 PB11.25 PB  X     
13
Albin Cedergren
Albin Cedergren ('07)
SWE11.16
  
 
 
11.1610.9010.76     
14
Ivan Fredberg
Ivan Fredberg ('07)
SWE10.63
  
 
 
10.63  X9.99     
15
Hugo Hallnor
Hugo Hallnor ('07)
SWE10.07
  
 =PB
 
9.949.7710.07 =PB     
16
Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg ('07)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
 
9.119.539.99 PB     
17
Emil Wetterberg
Emil Wetterberg ('07)
SWE9.77
  
 
 
  X9.77  X     
18
Alfons Ekerot
Alfons Ekerot ('06)
SWE9.12
  
 PB
 
9.12 PB8.738.67     
19
Elias Löndahl
Elias Löndahl ('06)
SWE9.00
  
 
 
9.008.03  X     
P17 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Olivia Lundberg
Olivia Lundberg ('06)
SWE7.66
  
 
2
Julia Falk
Julia Falk ('07)
SWE7.89
  
 PB
3
Freja Strenius
Freja Strenius ('06)
SWE7.93
  
 PB
4Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)DEN8.07
  
 SB
5
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE8.10
  
 
5
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson ('07)
SWE8.10
  
 PB
7
Johanna Pihl
Johanna Pihl ('06)
SWE8.12
  
 
8
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE8.15
  
 SB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
2Frederikke Weinreich LundbergFrederikke Weinreich Lundberg ('07)DEN8.26
  
 
3
Jill Klint
Jill Klint ('07)
SWE8.27
  
 =PB
4
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE8.31
  
 
5
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.32
  
 
6
Milene Rosberg
Milene Rosberg ('07)
SWE8.34
  
 
7Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)DEN8.39
  
 
8
Hanna Hertzberg
Hanna Hertzberg ('06)
SWE8.62
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Johanna Pihl
Johanna Pihl ('06)
SWE8.06
q
  
 PB
2
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE8.14
q
  
 
3
Milene Rosberg
Milene Rosberg ('07)
SWE8.31
q
  
 PB
4
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE8.72
  
 
5
Filippa Kopparhed
Filippa Kopparhed ('07)
SWE8.75
  
 PB
6
Tilde Pehrsson
Tilde Pehrsson ('07)
SWE9.31
  
 PB
7
Majken Avenfors
Majken Avenfors ('07)
SWE9.40
  
 
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Freja Strenius
Freja Strenius ('06)
SWE8.00
q
  
 SB
2
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson ('07)
SWE8.16
q
  
 
3
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE8.67
  
 
4Signe KensøSigne Kensø ('06)DEN8.68
  
 
5
Pauline Hansson
Pauline Hansson ('06)
SWE8.83
  
 PB
6
Tilda Räftegård
Tilda Räftegård ('07)
SWE9.26
  
 SB
7
Johanna Haegermark
Johanna Haegermark ('06)
SWE10.44
  
 SB
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE8.19
q
  
 SB
2Louise BisgaardLouise Bisgaard ('07)DEN8.26
q
  
 PB
3
Ebba Holgersson
Ebba Holgersson ('06)
SWE8.38
q
  
 
4
Smilla Fermskog
Smilla Fermskog ('07)
SWE8.69
  
 
5
Tea Svenningsson
Tea Svenningsson ('07)
SWE8.98
  
 
6
Elenor Hesselgren
Elenor Hesselgren ('06)
SWE9.16
  
 PB
7
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE9.23
  
 SB
Indledende 4
21.1.
21.1.
1
Olivia Lundberg
Olivia Lundberg ('06)
SWE7.72
q
  
 
2
Elina Brantvall
Elina Brantvall ('06)
SWE8.36
q
  
 
3
Jill Klint
Jill Klint ('07)
SWE8.38
q
  
 
4
Leia Tuvesson
Leia Tuvesson ('07)
SWE8.69
  
 PB
5
Ida Henricsson
Ida Henricsson ('07)
SWE9.06
  
 SB
6
Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson ('07)
SWE9.25
  
 
7
Vera Lagerlöf
Vera Lagerlöf ('06)
SWE9.42
  
 SB
Indledende 5
21.1.
21.1.
1Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)DEN8.13
q
  
 
2
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE8.20
q
  
 
3
Hanna Hertzberg
Hanna Hertzberg ('06)
SWE8.57
q
  
 
4
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE8.57
  
 PB
5
Svea Roos
Svea Roos ('07)
SWE9.05
  
 PB
6
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE9.17
  
 SB
7
Elvira Skouras
Elvira Skouras ('07)
SWE9.39
  
 SB
Indledende 6
21.1.
21.1.
1
Julia Falk
Julia Falk ('07)
SWE7.95
q
  
 
2Frederikke Weinreich LundbergFrederikke Weinreich Lundberg ('07)DEN8.24
q
  
 
3
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE8.59
  
 
4
Tea Persson Kruse
Tea Persson Kruse ('06)
SWE8.68
  
 PB
5Dagmar Mathilde L KarlsenDagmar Mathilde L Karlsen ('07)DEN8.85
  
 
6
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE9.24
  
 SB
7
Emilia Edvinsson
Emilia Edvinsson ('07)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
P17 400 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Maja Simonsson
Maja Simonsson ('06)
SWE1:00.65
  
 SB
2
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE1:00.95
  
 PB
3
Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair ('07)
SWE1:01.90
  
 
4
Linnea Stjernfeldt
Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07)
SWE1:09.48
  
 PB
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik ('06)
SWE1:00.34
  
 PB
2
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE1:01.84
  
 SB
3
Tilde Andersson
Tilde Andersson ('06)
SWE1:04.58
  
 PB
4
Elenor Hesselgren
Elenor Hesselgren ('06)
SWE1:10.74
  
 PB
5
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE1:14.47
  
 PB
Finale C
21.1.
21.1.
1
Ida Kristiansson
Ida Kristiansson ('06)
SWE1:02.92
  
 PB
2
Adéle Camitz
Adéle Camitz ('07)
SWE1:03.54
  
 PB
3
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE1:04.34
  
 PB
4
Filippa Kopparhed
Filippa Kopparhed ('07)
SWE1:10.78
  
 PB
P17 1500 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Irma Westh
Irma Westh ('07)
SWE5:02.72
  
 PB
2
Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve ('07)
SWE5:06.45
  
 
3
Siri Provci
Siri Provci ('07)
SWE5:19.45
  
 
4
Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage ('07)
SWE5:19.49
  
 PB
5
Isabella Vestergaard
Isabella Vestergaard ('06)
SWE5:26.49
  
 PB
6
Clara Gullbrantz
Clara Gullbrantz ('06)
SWE5:31.94
  
 PB
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE8.79
  
 
2
Julia Falk
Julia Falk ('07)
SWE8.86
  
 PB
3
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE8.89
  
 PB
4
Livia Salov Klaesson
Livia Salov Klaesson ('06)
SWE9.10
  
 PB
5
Olivia Hansén
Olivia Hansén ('06)
SWE9.24
  
 PB
6
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE9.30
  
 =PB
7
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06)
SWE9.34
  
 
8
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE9.43
  
 PB
Finale B
22.1.
22.1.
1
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
2
Alice Bredström
Alice Bredström ('07)
SWE9.45
  
 
3
Tilde Andersson
Tilde Andersson ('06)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
4
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
5
Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström ('06)
SWE9.61
  
 
6
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE9.78
  
 PB
7
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE10.00
  
 
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE DNS
  
 
Indledende heats22.1.
Indledende 1
22.1.
22.1.
1
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE8.81
q
  
 
2
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE8.91
q
  
 PB
3
Julia Falk
Julia Falk ('07)
SWE8.94
q
  
 PB
4
Livia Salov Klaesson
Livia Salov Klaesson ('06)
SWE9.11
q
  
 PB
5
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE9.30
q
  
 PB
6
Frida Andersson
Frida Andersson ('06)
SWE10.69
  
 SB
7
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE15.65
  
 
Indledende 2
22.1.
22.1.
1
Olivia Hansén
Olivia Hansén ('06)
SWE9.40
q
  
 PB
2
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE9.49
q
  
 PB
3
Alice Bredström
Alice Bredström ('07)
SWE9.51
q
  
 
4
Tilde Andersson
Tilde Andersson ('06)
SWE9.60
q
  
 
5
Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström ('06)
SWE9.71
q
  
 
6
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE10.94
  
 SB
Indledende 3
22.1.
22.1.
1
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06)
SWE9.33
q
  
 PB
2
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE9.52
q
  
 PB
3
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE9.77
q
  
 
4
Ida Kristiansson
Ida Kristiansson ('06)
SWE9.98
  
 
5
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE10.26
  
 
6
Smilla Fermskog
Smilla Fermskog ('07)
SWE10.35
  
 
Indledende 4
22.1.
22.1.
1
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE9.73
q
  
 PB
2
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE9.82
q
  
 PB
3
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE9.89
q
  
 PB
4
Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07)
SWE10.22
  
 PB
5
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE12.32
  
 
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('07)
SWE DNF
  
 
P17 Højdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06)
SWE1.68
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
 XO
1.64
  O
1.66
  O
1.68
XXO
1.70
XXX
 
2
Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström ('06)
SWE1.64
  
 PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
XXO
1.66
XXX
   
2
Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson ('06)
SWE1.64
  
 SB
 
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.64
XXO
1.66
XXX
  
4
Julia Falk
Julia Falk ('07)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
 
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
 XO
1.60
 XO
1.64
XXX
   
5
Adéle Camitz
Adéle Camitz ('07)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
 
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
 XO
1.60
 XO
1.64
XXX
 
6
Maja Malmström
Maja Malmström ('07)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
  O
1.60
XXO
1.64
XXX
  
7
Ebba Mohlin
Ebba Mohlin ('07)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
 
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
XXX
    
8
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
XXO
1.60
XXX
     
9
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE1.51
  
 
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
XXX
    
10
Livia Salov Klaesson
Livia Salov Klaesson ('06)
SWE1.46
  
 
 
1.46
  O
       
11
Saga Falck
Saga Falck ('07)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
XXX
   
12
Svea Roos
Svea Roos ('07)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.28
 XO
1.38
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXO
1.51
XXX
   
13
Wilma Zetterström
Wilma Zetterström ('07)
SWE1.41
  
 =PB
 
1.28
  O
1.38
 XO
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
    
P17 Stangspring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Alice Bredström
Alice Bredström ('07)
SWE3.44
  
 PB
 
2.84
 XO
3.04
  O
3.14
  O
3.24
  O
3.34
 XO
3.44
 XO
3.54
XXX
 
2
Leonie Mörstam
Leonie Mörstam ('06)
SWE3.44
  
 SB
 
3.14
XXO
3.24
XXO
3.34
 XO
3.44
 XO
3.54
XXX
   
3
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE3.34
  
 PB
 
2.74
  O
2.94
  O
3.04
  O
3.14
  O
3.24
 XO
3.34
 XO
3.44
XXX
 
4
Ellen Rosenberg
Ellen Rosenberg ('06)
SWE3.24
  
 
 
3.04
XXO
3.14
  O
3.24
 XO
3.34
XXX
    
5
Jenny Lundin
Jenny Lundin ('06)
SWE3.04
  
 SB
 
2.84
  O
2.94
  O
3.04
  O
3.14
XXX
    
6
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE2.74
  
 SB
 
2.54
  O
2.64
  O
2.74
  O
2.84
XXX
    
7
Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin ('07)
SWE2.64
  
 PB
 
2.24
  O
2.44
 XO
2.54
  O
2.64
XXO
2.74
XXX
   
8
Klara Dahlin
Klara Dahlin ('07)
SWE2.54
  
 
 
2.04
 XO
2.24
 XO
2.44
  O
2.54
  O
2.64
XXX
   
9
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE2.04
  
 
 
2.04
  O
2.24
XXX
      
9
Elenor Hesselgren
Elenor Hesselgren ('06)
SWE2.04
  
 SB
 
2.04
  O
2.24
XXX
      
Nellie Gullberg
Nellie Gullberg ('06)
SWE NH
  
 
 
2.64
XXX
       
Freja Strenius
Freja Strenius ('06)
SWE NH
  
 
 
2.94
XXX
       
Hedda Ljungberg
Hedda Ljungberg ('07)
SWE NH
  
 
 
2.04
XXX
       
P17 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Julia Falk
Julia Falk ('07)
SWE5.43
  
 PB
 
5.39 PB5.355.40 PB5.395.43 PB5.38  
2
Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja ('07)
SWE5.41
  
 PB
 
5.41 PB5.23  X5.325.135.18  
3
Johanna Pihl
Johanna Pihl ('06)
SWE5.33
  
 SB
 
5.33 SB  X5.23  X5.24  X  
4
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE5.17
  
 PB
 
5.17 PB5.09  X  X4.875.00  
5
Tilda Holgersson
Tilda Holgersson ('06)
SWE5.08
  
 PB
 
4.95 PB4.894.525.05 PB5.08 PB2.14  
6
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE5.03
  
 
 
4.784.785.03  X4.81  X  
7
Amanda Tran
Amanda Tran ('07)
SWE4.95
  
 
 
4.954.724.774.76  –  –  
8Frederikke Weinreich LundbergFrederikke Weinreich Lundberg ('07)DEN4.90
  
 
 
  X4.904.89  –  –  –  
9
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson ('07)
SWE4.88
  
 
 
  X4.544.88     
10
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE4.87
  
 SB
 
  X4.87 SB  –     
11
Maja Ingvarsson
Maja Ingvarsson ('07)
SWE4.83
  
 PB
 
4.83 PB4.354.54     
12
Jill Klint
Jill Klint ('07)
SWE4.75
  
 
 
4.75  X  X     
13
Bella Gisel
Bella Gisel ('07)
SWE4.70
  
 
 
4.694.704.60     
14
Agnes Frostberg
Agnes Frostberg ('06)
SWE4.67
  
 
 
4.674.524.65     
15
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE4.63
  
 
 
4.534.594.63     
16
Enya Johannisson
Enya Johannisson ('06)
SWE4.46
  
 
 
4.344.274.46     
17
Thea Arkdal Ranebro
Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07)
SWE4.34
  
 
 
  X4.264.34     
18
Moa Wirstedt
Moa Wirstedt ('07)
SWE4.29
  
 SB
 
4.09 SB3.424.29 SB     
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Veronica Lopez
Veronica Lopez ('07)
SWE4.51
  
 PB
 
4.51 PB  X3.90     
2
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE4.45
  
 PB
 
4.274.45 PB2.21     
3
Svea Roos
Svea Roos ('07)
SWE4.44
  
 PB
 
4.06 PB3.964.44 PB     
4
Hanna Hertzberg
Hanna Hertzberg ('06)
SWE4.43
  
 
 
4.384.43  X     
5
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE4.38
  
 SB
 
3.35 SB4.38 SB4.26     
6
Wilma Zetterström
Wilma Zetterström ('07)
SWE4.35
  
 
 
4.304.354.25     
7
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('07)
SWE4.29
  
 SB
 
4.19 SB4.29 SB4.01     
8
Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson ('07)
SWE4.28
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.28 PB     
9
Vilma Jexe Ek
Vilma Jexe Ek ('07)
SWE4.24
  
 
 
  X  X4.24     
10
Elin Gulliksson
Elin Gulliksson ('07)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB3.844.04 PB     
11
Pauline Hansson
Pauline Hansson ('06)
SWE4.03
  
 PB
 
  X3.96 PB4.03 PB     
12
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE4.02
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB4.02 PB3.83     
13
Alma Cullberg
Alma Cullberg ('06)
SWE3.97
  
 
 
3.743.923.97     
14
Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson ('07)
SWE3.75
  
 SB
 
3.75 SB  X  X     
15
Majken Avenfors
Majken Avenfors ('07)
SWE3.66
  
 
 
3.661.912.45     
16
Tilde Pehrsson
Tilde Pehrsson ('07)
SWE3.63
  
 PB
 
3.49 SB3.57 PB3.63 PB     
17
Saga Siorholm
Saga Siorholm ('07)
SWE3.42
  
 PB
 
  X1.99 PB3.42 PB     
Smilla Fermskog
Smilla Fermskog ('07)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P17 Trespring     
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Linnea Algotsson
Linnea Algotsson ('06)
SWE10.92
  
 PB
 
10.55 SB10.2710.68 SB10.88 PB10.92 PB10.84  
2
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE10.41
  
 
 
  X  X  X9.9310.41  X  
3
Agnes Frostberg
Agnes Frostberg ('06)
SWE10.20
  
 
 
10.20  X  X9.9810.06  X  
4
Thea Arkdal Ranebro
Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07)
SWE10.17
  
 
 
10.17  X  X10.049.94  X  
5
Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson ('07)
SWE9.66
  
 PB
 
9.46 PB9.30  X  X9.66 PB  X  
6
Wilma Zetterström
Wilma Zetterström ('07)
SWE9.52
  
 
 
  X9.489.52  X  X9.16  
7
Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel ('07)
SWE8.24
  
 PB
 
8.23 PB  X  –7.918.188.24 PB  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Anna Askencrantz
Anna Askencrantz ('06)
SWE14.06
  
 PB
 
11.55 SB  X  X13.06 SB13.37 PB14.06 PB  
2
Klara Berntsson
Klara Berntsson ('06)
SWE13.01
  
 
 
  X  X12.22  X13.01  X  
3
Alva Johansson
Alva Johansson ('07)
SWE12.17
  
 PB
 
11.0610.3010.6211.46 PB10.9012.17 PB  
4
Elin Giebat
Elin Giebat ('07)
SWE11.10
  
 
 
10.809.9911.1010.51  X10.81  
5
Julia Falk
Julia Falk ('07)
SWE10.92
  
 PB
 
  X10.43 SB10.87 PB10.8310.4910.92 PB  
6
Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg ('07)
SWE10.90
  
 
 
10.3010.7210.00  X  X10.90  
7
Nathalie Rantzer
Nathalie Rantzer ('07)
SWE10.18
  
 SB
 
9.98 SB10.13 SB9.8910.18 SB9.989.82  
8
Meja Wallering
Meja Wallering ('07)
SWE10.18
  
 PB
 
9.82 SB8.77  X9.0310.04 SB10.18 PB  
9
Ronja Berg
Ronja Berg ('06)
SWE9.65
  
 
 
9.219.658.40     
10
Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark ('07)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
 
9.54 PB9.049.34     
11
Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson ('06)
SWE9.39
  
 SB
 
8.55 SB9.39 SB8.87     
12
Elsa Lundquist
Elsa Lundquist ('07)
SWE9.35
  
 SB
 
8.90 SB8.589.35 SB     
13
Elsa Kjellström
Elsa Kjellström ('06)
SWE9.22
  
 SB
 
8.60 SB  X9.22 SB     
14
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE9.20
  
 
 
9.208.876.07     
15
Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin ('07)
SWE9.12
  
 SB
 
9.12 SB  X  X     
16
Filippa Kopparhed
Filippa Kopparhed ('07)
SWE8.95
  
 PB
 
8.95 PB8.648.87     
17
Lovisa Nisslert
Lovisa Nisslert ('07)
SWE8.75
  
 
 
8.757.778.60     
18
Moa Persson
Moa Persson ('06)
SWE8.71
  
 PB
 
7.938.59 PB8.71 PB     
19
Asta Hägglund
Asta Hägglund ('06)
SWE8.58
  
 
 
8.208.588.13     
20
Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel ('07)
SWE8.40
  
 SB
 
7.978.40 SB8.18     
21
Inessa Hansen
Inessa Hansen ('06)
SWE8.23
  
 SB
 
8.23 SB7.267.20     
22
Elin Gulliksson
Elin Gulliksson ('07)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
 
7.54 PB7.96 PB7.59     
23
Pauline Hansson
Pauline Hansson ('06)
SWE6.44
  
 PB
 
6.15 PB6.44 PB6.42     
D15 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Eric Nilsson Struck
Eric Nilsson Struck ('08)
SWE7.16
  
 PB
2
Eskil Fernström
Eskil Fernström ('08)
SWE7.31
  
 
3Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)DEN7.39
  
 PB
4
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE7.51
  
 
5
Theodor Rogö
Theodor Rogö ('08)
SWE7.66
  
 
6
Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid ('08)
SWE7.66
  
 
7
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö ('08)
SWE7.71
  
 
7Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)DEN7.71
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Eric Nilsson Struck
Eric Nilsson Struck ('08)
SWE7.21
q
  
 PB
2Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)DEN7.44
q
  
 PB
3
Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid ('08)
SWE7.63
q
  
 PB
4
Theodor Rogö
Theodor Rogö ('08)
SWE7.63
q
  
 
5
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö ('08)
SWE7.64
q
  
 PB
6Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)DEN7.69
q
  
 PB
7
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE7.77
  
 
8
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE8.79
  
 
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE7.49
q
  
 PB
2
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Edwin Larripa Taxell ('08)
SWE7.92
  
 PB
3
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE7.98
  
 
4
Elvin Gustafsson
Elvin Gustafsson ('08)
SWE8.05
  
 
5
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
6
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE8.13
  
 PB
7
Gustav Fjälling
Gustav Fjälling ('08)
SWE8.37
  
 
8
Nikolaj Lindblad
Nikolaj Lindblad ('08)
SWE8.47
  
 
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Eskil Fernström
Eskil Fernström ('08)
SWE7.33
q
  
 
2
Hjalmar Peixoto
Hjalmar Peixoto ('08)
SWE8.06
  
 PB
3
Erik Pikkuniemi
Erik Pikkuniemi ('08)
SWE8.15
  
 PB
4
Max Reeves
Max Reeves ('08)
SWE8.29
  
 PB
5
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE8.37
  
 
6
Gustav Appelgren
Gustav Appelgren ('08)
SWE8.41
  
 
7
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE8.73
  
 SB
D15 200 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Eric Nilsson Struck
Eric Nilsson Struck ('08)
SWE22.85
  
 PB
2
Eskil Fernström
Eskil Fernström ('08)
SWE23.03
  
 PB
3
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE26.75
  
 
4
Nikolaj Lindblad
Nikolaj Lindblad ('08)
SWE26.94
  
 
Finale B
22.1.
22.1.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE23.02
  
 PB
2
Theo Lydén
Theo Lydén ('08)
SWE25.30
  
 PB
3
Gustav Fjälling
Gustav Fjälling ('08)
SWE27.89
  
 
Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)DEN DQ
  
 
Finale C
22.1.
22.1.
1
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE24.72
  
 PB
2
Elvin Gustafsson
Elvin Gustafsson ('08)
SWE25.58
  
 
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE DQ
  
 
D15 1000 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Max Petersson
Max Petersson ('08)
SWE2:53.04
  
 PB
2
Jonas Atlassi
Jonas Atlassi ('08)
SWE2:53.25
  
 PB
3
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE2:57.51
  
 PB
4
Hjalmar Peixoto
Hjalmar Peixoto ('08)
SWE3:02.09
  
 PB
5
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE3:11.02
  
 SB
6
Melvin Petersson
Melvin Petersson ('08)
SWE3:11.09
  
 PB
7
Frans Kaiser
Frans Kaiser ('08)
SWE3:12.92
  
 PB
8
Sixten Persson
Sixten Persson ('08)
SWE3:15.21
  
 PB
9
Gustav Fjälling
Gustav Fjälling ('08)
SWE3:15.75
  
 
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Edwin Larripa Taxell ('08)
SWE8.53
  
 =PB
2Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)DEN8.76
  
 PB
3
Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg ('08)
SWE8.79
  
 PB
4
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE9.08
  
 
5
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö ('08)
SWE9.16
  
 
6
Erik Pikkuniemi
Erik Pikkuniemi ('08)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
Nelson Svensson Johansson
Nelson Svensson Johansson ('09)
SWE DNS
  
 
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering ('08)
SWE DNS
  
 
Indledende heats22.1.
Indledende 1
22.1.
22.1.
1
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Edwin Larripa Taxell ('08)
SWE8.53
q
  
 PB
2Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)DEN8.86
q
  
 PB
3
Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg ('08)
SWE8.90
q
  
 PB
4
Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz ('09)
SWE9.68
  
 PB
5
Gustav Appelgren
Gustav Appelgren ('08)
SWE10.43
  
 
6
Wille Hedström
Wille Hedström ('09)
SWE11.35
  
 PB
Indledende 2
22.1.
22.1.
1
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö ('08)
SWE8.94
q
  
 
2
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE9.03
q
  
 PB
3
Nelson Svensson Johansson
Nelson Svensson Johansson ('09)
SWE9.11
q
  
 
4
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering ('08)
SWE9.24
q
  
 PB
5
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
6
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE9.80
  
 
Indledende 3
22.1.
22.1.
1
Erik Pikkuniemi
Erik Pikkuniemi ('08)
SWE9.37
q
  
 PB
2
Hjalmar Peixoto
Hjalmar Peixoto ('08)
SWE9.73
  
 PB
3
Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor ('08)
SWE10.48
  
 PB
4
Lucas Palmqvist
Lucas Palmqvist ('09)
SWE11.71
  
 
Melvin Håkansson
Melvin Håkansson ('09)
SWE DNS
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Edwin Larripa Taxell ('08)
SWE1.84
  
 
 
1.65
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
  O
1.77
  O
1.81
 XO
1.84
  O
1.89
XXX
 
2Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)DEN1.77
  
 
 
1.61
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
 XO
1.77
XXO
1.81
XXX
  
3
Elvin Gustafsson
Elvin Gustafsson ('08)
SWE1.61
  
 PB
 
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
  O
1.65
XXX
   
4
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE1.56
  
 
 
1.51
  O
1.56
  O
1.61
XXX
     
5
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE1.56
  
 
 
1.51
 XO
1.56
  O
1.61
XXX
     
6
Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten ('08)
SWE1.51
  
 =PB
 
1.38
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
    
7
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
 
1.38
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
XXX
    
8
Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor ('08)
SWE1.51
  
 PB
 
1.38
  O
1.45
  O
1.51
XXO
1.56
XXX
    
D15 Stangspring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor ('08)
SWE3.51
  
 PB
 
3.11
  O
3.21
  O
3.31
  O
3.41
XXO
3.51
XXO
3.60
XXX
  
2
Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor ('08)
SWE3.41
  
 PB
 
3.01
XXO
3.11
 XO
3.21
XXO
3.31
 XO
3.41
XXO
3.51
XXX
  
3
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE3.31
  
 PB
 
2.81
 XO
2.91
  O
3.01
  O
3.11
  O
3.21
XXO
3.31
  O
3.41
XXX
 
4
Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz ('09)
SWE3.31
  
 PB
 
2.61
  O
2.71
 XO
2.81
  O
2.91
  O
3.01
 XO
3.11
  O
3.21
  O
3.31
XXO
3.41
XXX
       
5
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE3.11
  
 PB
 
2.71
  O
2.81
  O
2.91
  O
3.01
  O
3.11
 XO
3.21
XXX
  
6Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)DEN2.81
  
 PB
 
2.21
  O
2.41
  O
2.51
  O
2.61
  O
2.71
  O
2.81
  O
2.91
XXX
 
7
Lucas Palmqvist
Lucas Palmqvist ('09)
SWE2.81
  
 PB
 
2.41
  O
2.51
 XO
2.61
  O
2.71
  O
2.81
  O
2.91
XXX
  
8
Ludvig Hallberg
Ludvig Hallberg ('08)
SWE2.51
  
 
 
2.41
 XO
2.51
  O
2.61
XXX
     
9
Wilhelm Lindmark
Wilhelm Lindmark ('09)
SWE2.41
  
 
 
2.21
  O
2.41
  O
2.51
XXX
     
10
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering ('08)
SWE2.41
  
 PB
 
2.21 PB
  O
2.41 PB
 XO
2.51
XXX
     
11
Linus Bernhardsson
Linus Bernhardsson ('09)
SWE2.41
  
 
 
2.21
 XO
2.41
XXO
2.51
XXX
     
12
Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar ('08)
SWE2.21
  
 PB
 
2.21
  O
2.41
XXX
      
Theodor Rogö
Theodor Rogö ('08)
SWE NH
  
 
 
3.01
XXX
       
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)DEN6.14
  
 
 
6.015.995.625.806.066.14  
2
Eric Nilsson Struck
Eric Nilsson Struck ('08)
SWE6.07
  
 
 
5.505.66  X6.07  X5.92  
3
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE5.86
  
 PB
 
2.02 SB5.68 PB5.68 =PB5.70 PB5.86 PB3.88  
4
Elvin Gustafsson
Elvin Gustafsson ('08)
SWE5.81
  
 PB
 
5.61 PB5.71 PB5.415.79 PB5.81 PB1.90  
5
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE5.72
  
 
 
5.40  X4.605.615.665.72  
6
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Edwin Larripa Taxell ('08)
SWE5.71
  
 PB
 
5.40 PB5.59 PB5.475.71 PB5.511.70  
7
Erik Pikkuniemi
Erik Pikkuniemi ('08)
SWE5.54
  
 PB
 
  X5.47 PB5.54 PB  –5.50  –  
8
Olle Lindberg
Olle Lindberg ('08)
SWE5.16
  
 PB
 
4.86 PB3.045.16 PB2.853.134.97  
9
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö ('08)
SWE5.15
  
 SB
 
5.04 SB5.15 SB4.65     
10
Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid ('08)
SWE5.10
  
 
 
4.795.10  X     
11
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE4.99
  
 
 
4.99  X4.84     
12
Hjalmar Peixoto
Hjalmar Peixoto ('08)
SWE4.93
  
 
 
4.554.934.89     
13
Albin Fagerberg
Albin Fagerberg ('08)
SWE4.90
  
 PB
 
4.77 PB2.814.90 PB     
14
Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor ('08)
SWE4.68
  
 
 
4.464.68  X     
15
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson ('08)
SWE4.58
  
 
 
4.584.544.53     
D15 Trespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid ('08)
SWE12.12
  
 
 
11.2110.919.8311.5012.1211.67  
3
Liam Swensson
Liam Swensson ('09)
SWE10.94
  
 PB
 
10.57  X10.81 PB10.4210.6410.94 PB  
4
Sigge Strandberg
Sigge Strandberg ('09)
SWE10.90
  
 
 
10.3210.8010.7210.8710.9010.76  
5
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE10.71
  
 SB
 
10.71 SB10.3610.57  X10.3610.41  
6
Oscar Henriksson
Oscar Henriksson ('09)
SWE10.46
  
 PB
 
10.46 PB10.3810.1910.2610.1310.23  
7
Samuel Coric
Samuel Coric ('09)
SWE10.08
  
 PB
 
9.85 PB10.08 PB9.919.799.9910.07  
8
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hugo Back Nilsson ('09)
SWE9.96
  
 PB
 
9.45 PB  X9.96 PB  X9.839.66  
9
Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg ('08)
SWE9.73
  
 
 
9.73  X  –     
10
Albin Berglund
Albin Berglund ('09)
SWE9.15
  
 PB
 
  X8.95 PB9.15 PB     
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)DEN13.68
  
 PB
 
11.4812.7212.5513.0413.60 PB13.68 PB  
2
Theo Lydén
Theo Lydén ('08)
SWE12.38
  
 PB
 
11.37 PB12.05 PB12.38 PB12.3011.35  X  
3
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE11.96
  
 PB
 
11.58 PB10.3310.92  X10.4611.96 PB  
4
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Edwin Larripa Taxell ('08)
SWE11.56
  
 
 
10.7010.8911.5610.9510.3810.12  
5
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg ('08)
SWE11.39
  
 
 
11.39  X11.04  X  X  X  
6Oliver Anakin MikkelsenOliver Anakin Mikkelsen ('08)DEN11.28
  
 
 
10.9610.2810.3411.2810.629.89  
7
Fritz Theander
Fritz Theander ('08)
SWE10.97
  
 SB
 
10.97 SB10.9410.5710.5010.3110.40  
8
Edvin Mattsson
Edvin Mattsson ('08)
SWE10.59
  
 
 
10.2810.5110.489.9110.599.92  
9
Gustav Appelgren
Gustav Appelgren ('08)
SWE8.73
  
 
 
7.00  X8.73     
P15 60 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Tea Widgren
Tea Widgren ('08)
SWE7.92
  
 
2
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE8.07
  
 
3
Emelie Lundqvist
Emelie Lundqvist ('08)
SWE8.19
  
 PB
4Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)DEN8.28
  
 =PB
5
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE8.29
  
 
6
Matilda Isaksson
Matilda Isaksson ('08)
SWE8.37
  
 
7
Lillian Cardinali
Lillian Cardinali ('08)
SWE8.50
  
 
8
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Ylva Magnusson Debray ('08)
SWE8.50
  
 
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström ('08)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
2
Axia Abrahamsson
Axia Abrahamsson ('08)
SWE8.57
  
 
3
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE8.59
  
 
4
Tinja Strandmark
Tinja Strandmark ('08)
SWE8.61
  
 
5
Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson ('08)
SWE8.70
  
 
6
Märta Elfström
Märta Elfström ('08)
SWE8.80
  
 
7
Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson ('08)
SWE8.86
  
 
8
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic ('08)
SWE8.91
  
 
Indledende heats21.1.
Indledende 1
21.1.
21.1.
1
Tea Widgren
Tea Widgren ('08)
SWE7.89
q
  
 PB
2
Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström ('08)
SWE8.62
q
  
 
3
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic ('08)
SWE8.84
q
  
 SB
4
Beata Berg
Beata Berg ('08)
SWE9.20
  
 
5
Matilda Johansson
Matilda Johansson ('08)
SWE9.53
  
 =PB
6
Stina Kolmodin
Stina Kolmodin ('08)
SWE9.55
  
 PB
Vera Undin Cederberg
Vera Undin Cederberg ('08)
SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende 2
21.1.
21.1.
1
Emelie Lundqvist
Emelie Lundqvist ('08)
SWE8.27
q
  
 PB
2
Lillian Cardinali
Lillian Cardinali ('08)
SWE8.52
q
  
 
3
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE8.56
q
  
 PB
4
Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson ('08)
SWE8.66
q
  
 PB
5
Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk ('08)
SWE9.25
  
 
6
Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors ('08)
SWE9.45
  
 SB
Indledende 3
21.1.
21.1.
1
Matilda Isaksson
Matilda Isaksson ('08)
SWE8.25
q
  
 
2
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Ylva Magnusson Debray ('08)
SWE8.52
q
  
 
3
Tinja Strandmark
Tinja Strandmark ('08)
SWE8.59
q
  
 PB
4
Märta Elfström
Märta Elfström ('08)
SWE8.77
q
  
 PB
5
Amanda Jäderberg
Amanda Jäderberg ('08)
SWE9.05
  
 PB
6
Elvira Halldén Thulander
Elvira Halldén Thulander ('08)
SWE9.05
  
 
7
Ebba Samefors
Ebba Samefors ('08)
SWE9.09
  
 
Indledende 4
21.1.
21.1.
1
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE8.02
q
  
 PB
2
Axia Abrahamsson
Axia Abrahamsson ('08)
SWE8.55
q
  
 
3
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE8.88
  
 SB
4
Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist ('08)
SWE9.03
  
 SB
5
Selma Hagelberg
Selma Hagelberg ('08)
SWE9.06
  
 
6
Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson ('08)
SWE9.24
  
 PB
7
Vendela Bogren
Vendela Bogren ('08)
SWE9.97
  
 
Indledende 5
21.1.
21.1.
1Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)DEN8.28
q
  
 PB
2
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE8.28
q
  
 PB
3
Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson ('08)
SWE8.84
q
  
 SB
4
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE8.90
  
 
5
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE9.31
  
 PB
6
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE9.34
  
 
P15 200 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Jamilia Bernhardsson ('08)
SWE26.25
  
 
2
Ellinor Wennolf
Ellinor Wennolf ('08)
SWE26.88
  
 SB
3
Matilda Isaksson
Matilda Isaksson ('08)
SWE27.11
  
 PB
4
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE27.25
  
 SB
5
Elsa Ekgrim
Elsa Ekgrim ('08)
SWE27.69
  
 
Tea Widgren
Tea Widgren ('08)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale B
22.1.
22.1.
1
Emelie Lundqvist
Emelie Lundqvist ('08)
SWE27.16
  
 PB
2
Lillian Cardinali
Lillian Cardinali ('08)
SWE27.46
  
 PB
3
Ebba Römbo
Ebba Römbo ('08)
SWE28.42
  
 SB
4
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE28.51
  
 
5
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE28.56
  
 SB
6
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Ylva Magnusson Debray ('08)
SWE29.90
  
 SB
Finale C
22.1.
22.1.
1
Tilde Bladh
Tilde Bladh ('08)
SWE29.49
  
 SB
2
Märta Elfström
Märta Elfström ('08)
SWE29.64
  
 
3
Ida Klingener
Ida Klingener ('08)
SWE30.07
  
 SB
4
Julia Alexandersson
Julia Alexandersson ('08)
SWE30.10
  
 SB
5
Sofia Wennström
Sofia Wennström ('08)
SWE30.36
  
 
6
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE30.77
  
 
Finale D
22.1.
22.1.
1
Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström ('08)
SWE27.70
  
 PB
2
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE29.66
  
 PB
3
Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin ('08)
SWE30.54
  
 PB
4
Siri Ohlsson
Siri Ohlsson ('08)
SWE30.65
  
 
5
Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk ('08)
SWE31.13
  
 PB
6
Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg ('08)
SWE32.25
  
 
Finale E
22.1.
22.1.
1
Ebba Samefors
Ebba Samefors ('08)
SWE30.27
  
 PB
2
Matilda Persson
Matilda Persson ('08)
SWE31.74
  
 PB
3
Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson ('08)
SWE31.84
  
 PB
4
Emilia Lindholm
Emilia Lindholm ('08)
SWE31.85
  
 PB
5
Stella Bengtsson
Stella Bengtsson ('08)
SWE31.95
  
 PB
P15 1000 m    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Tindra Westlund Stenberg
Tindra Westlund Stenberg ('08)
SWE3:08.85
  
 
2
Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth ('08)
SWE3:11.24
  
 
3
Emmy Ellbring
Emmy Ellbring ('08)
SWE3:15.74
  
 PB
4
Alice Gossner
Alice Gossner ('08)
SWE3:18.97
  
 PB
5
Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson ('08)
SWE3:19.23
  
 PB
6
Ida Klingener
Ida Klingener ('08)
SWE3:28.40
  
 
7
Siri Ohlsson
Siri Ohlsson ('08)
SWE3:33.47
  
 PB
8
Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila ('08)
SWE3:33.81
  
 PB
9
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE3:40.88
  
 
10
Axia Abrahamsson
Axia Abrahamsson ('08)
SWE3:42.39
  
 PB
11
Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg ('08)
SWE3:43.01
  
 
12
Emilia Lindholm
Emilia Lindholm ('08)
SWE4:32.02
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE9.28
  
 PB
2
Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl ('08)
SWE9.29
  
 =PB
3
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Jamilia Bernhardsson ('08)
SWE9.36
  
 
4
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
5
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE9.71
  
 
6
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
7
Ines Kraft
Ines Kraft ('09)
SWE9.80
  
 
8
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE9.89
  
 
Indledende heats22.1.
Indledende 1
22.1.
22.1.
1
Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl ('08)
SWE9.29
q
  
 PB
2
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE9.39
q
  
 PB
3
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Jamilia Bernhardsson ('08)
SWE9.56
q
  
 
4
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE9.64
q
  
 
4
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE9.64
q
  
 PB
6
Ines Kraft
Ines Kraft ('09)
SWE9.80
q
  
 
7
Nike Blomberg
Nike Blomberg ('08)
SWE9.80
q
  
 SB
8
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE9.84
q
  
 
Indledende 2
22.1.
22.1.
1
Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani ('10)
SWE9.94
  
 
2
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Ylva Magnusson Debray ('08)
SWE10.02
  
 
3
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic ('08)
SWE10.33
  
 PB
4
Nova Arvidsson
Nova Arvidsson ('09)
SWE10.33
  
 
5
Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering ('09)
SWE10.42
  
 PB
6
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('09)
SWE10.68
  
 
7
Vesta Lindström
Vesta Lindström ('09)
SWE10.88
  
 
8
Hedvig Orestig
Hedvig Orestig ('10)
SWE11.16
  
 PB
Indledende 3
22.1.
22.1.
1
Ella Kjellberg
Ella Kjellberg ('09)
SWE10.48
  
 
2
Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi ('09)
SWE10.67
  
 PB
3
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE10.92
  
 
4
Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén ('09)
SWE10.96
  
 
5
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE11.26
  
 PB
6
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE11.49
  
 
7
Stina Kolmodin
Stina Kolmodin ('08)
SWE11.91
  
 SB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Elsa Ekgrim
Elsa Ekgrim ('08)
SWE1.60
  
 =PB
 
1.51
  O
1.56
 XO
1.60
XXO
1.63
XXX
    
2
Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson ('08)
SWE1.56
  
 SB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
 XO
1.60
XXX
   
3
Ebba Elm
Ebba Elm ('08)
SWE1.56
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
XXO
1.56
 XO
1.60
XXX
  
4
Molly Persson
Molly Persson ('09)
SWE1.51
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.41
 XO
1.46
  O
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
   
4
Saga Drottz
Saga Drottz ('09)
SWE1.51
  
 SB
 
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
  O
1.56
XXX
    
6
Liv Ternestedt
Liv Ternestedt ('09)
SWE1.51
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
 XO
1.56
XXX
  
7
Vera Undin Cederberg
Vera Undin Cederberg ('08)
SWE1.51
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXO
1.51
 XO
1.56
XXX
   
8
Ylva Magnusson Debray
Ylva Magnusson Debray ('08)
SWE1.46
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
  O
1.51
XXX
    
9
Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi ('09)
SWE1.46
  
 SB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
XXX
   
9
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE1.46
  
 =PB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
 XO
1.51
XXX
   
11
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE1.41
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
    
11
Alicia Dahlerus
Alicia Dahlerus ('09)
SWE1.41
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
     
13
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE1.41
  
 
 
1.35
 XO
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
     
13
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE1.41
  
 
 
1.35
 XO
1.41
  O
1.46
XXX
     
15
Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt ('09)
SWE1.41
  
 SB
 
1.28
  O
1.35
XXO
1.41
 XO
1.46
XXX
    
16
Beata Berg
Beata Berg ('08)
SWE1.35
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
XXX
    
16
Isabella Haegermark
Isabella Haegermark ('09)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.28
  O
1.35
  O
1.41
XXX
    
P15 Stangspring    
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén ('08)
SWE3.26
  
 PB
 
2.86
  O
3.06
  O
3.16
  O
3.26
  O
3.36
XXX
   
2
Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin ('08)
SWE3.16
  
 
 
2.76
 XO
2.86
  O
2.96
 XO
3.06
  O
3.16
  O
3.26
XXX
  
3
Hjördis Selldén Torle
Hjördis Selldén Torle ('09)
SWE3.06
  
 
 
2.66
  O
2.76
 XO
2.86
  O
2.96
  O
3.06
XXO
3.16
XXX
  
4
Ida Ryttberg
Ida Ryttberg ('09)
SWE2.76
  
 
 
2.56
  O
2.76
  O
2.86
XXX
     
5
Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila ('08)
SWE2.76
  
 PB
 
2.26
  O
2.36
  O
2.46
  O
2.56
  O
2.66
 XO
2.76
XXO
2.86
XXX
 
6Elise Martens SlothElise Martens Sloth ('08)DEN2.66
  
 
 
2.26
  O
2.36
XXO
2.46
  O
2.56
  O
2.66
 XO
2.76
XXX
  
7
Astrid Aspington
Astrid Aspington ('09)
SWE2.56
  
 PB
 
2.06
  O
2.16
 XO
2.26
  O
2.36
 XO
2.46
  O
2.56
  O
2.66
XXX
 
8
Lova Karlsson
Lova Karlsson ('09)
SWE2.46
  
 PB
 
2.16
  O
2.26
  O
2.36
 XO
2.46
  O
2.56
XXX
   
9
Liv Holm
Liv Holm ('09)
SWE2.46
  
 
 
2.26
  O
2.36
 XO
2.46
XXO
2.56
XXX
    
10
Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén ('09)
SWE2.36
  
 
 
2.06
  O
2.16
  O
2.26
  O
2.36
 XO
2.46
XXX
   
11
Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering ('09)
SWE2.36
  
 
 
2.16
 XO
2.26
  O
2.36
 XO
2.46
XXX
    
12
Smilla Bernhardsson
Smilla Bernhardsson ('09)
SWE2.26
  
 
 
2.06
  O
2.16
  O
2.26
  O
2.36
XXX
    
13
Ebba Gustavsson
Ebba Gustavsson ('09)
SWE2.26
  
 PB
 
1.86 PB
 XO
2.06 PB
  O
2.16 PB
  O
2.26 PB
  O
2.36
XXX
   
14
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE2.26
  
 
 
2.26
 XO
2.36
XXX
      
15
Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad ('09)
SWE2.16
  
 
 
1.86
  O
2.06
  O
2.16
  O
2.26
XXX
    
16
Freya Skog
Freya Skog ('09)
SWE2.16
  
 SB
 
2.06
  O
2.16
 XO
2.26
XXX
     
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl ('08)
SWE5.23
  
 PB
 
5.144.984.744.71  –5.23 PB  
2
Binta Jammeh
Binta Jammeh ('08)
SWE5.11
  
 PB
 
5.02 PB4.924.785.11 PB5.044.96  
3
Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya ('08)
SWE5.10
  
 PB
 
4.67 SB4.95 SB5.00 SB5.09 PB4.875.10 PB  
4
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén ('08)
SWE5.07
  
 PB
 
5.03 PB4.785.05 PB5.07 PB4.86  X  
5
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga ('08)
SWE5.00
  
 SB
 
4.81 SB4.424.764.754.85 SB5.00 SB  
6
Tinja Strandmark
Tinja Strandmark ('08)
SWE4.86
  
 PB
 
  X4.86 PB4.694.664.594.49  
7
Matilda Isaksson
Matilda Isaksson ('08)
SWE4.77
  
 
 
4.754.774.761.49  X4.71  
8
Vera Undin Cederberg
Vera Undin Cederberg ('08)
SWE4.67
  
 SB
 
4.67 SB4.014.54     
9
Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson ('08)
SWE4.58
  
 
 
  X  X4.58     
10
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE4.41
  
 
 
4.124.414.38     
11
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE4.32
  
 
 
4.104.32  X     
12
Elsa Ekgrim
Elsa Ekgrim ('08)
SWE4.25
  
 
 
4.254.244.17     
13
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic ('08)
SWE4.18
  
 SB
 
  X4.18 SB2.62     
14
Selma Hagelberg
Selma Hagelberg ('08)
SWE4.15
  
 
 
4.153.783.78     
15
Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten ('09)
SWE3.96
  
 
 
3.963.88  X     
Finale B
21.1.
21.1.
1
Annie Krikström
Annie Krikström ('08)
SWE4.73
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB4.35 PB4.73 PB4.334.544.57  
2
Ida Klingener
Ida Klingener ('08)
SWE4.30
  
 PB
 
  X4.30 PB  X     
3
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE4.24
  
 =PB
 
4.104.24 =PB4.02     
4
Dalia Kamf Hoppe
Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08)
SWE4.21
  
 PB
 
  X4.21 PB4.17     
5
Vega Andersson
Vega Andersson ('08)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
 
4.114.17 PB  X     
6
Amanda Jäderberg
Amanda Jäderberg ('08)
SWE4.16
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB4.094.13     
7
Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist ('08)
SWE4.15
  
 SB
 
4.15 SB  X4.09     
8
Ebba Samefors
Ebba Samefors ('08)
SWE4.09
  
 
 
  X3.824.09     
9
Matilda Persson
Matilda Persson ('08)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB3.763.65     
10
Liiv Björk
Liiv Björk ('08)
SWE3.88
  
 SB
 
3.37  X3.88 SB     
11
Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors ('08)
SWE3.81
  
 
 
  X  X3.81     
12
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE3.66
  
 
 
3.372.513.66     
13
Vendela Bogren
Vendela Bogren ('08)
SWE3.58
  
 PB
 
  X3.58 PB3.51     
14
Elvira Halldén Thulander
Elvira Halldén Thulander ('08)
SWE3.21
  
 
 
3.212.90  –     
15
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE2.93
  
 
 
2.762.93  X     
P15 Trespring     
Inde 22.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 22.1.
1
Blessing Ezennaya
Blessing Ezennaya ('08)
SWE10.91
  
 SB
 
10.85 SB10.5610.5910.5210.91 SB10.79  
2
Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl ('08)
SWE10.55
  
 PB
 
10.28 PB10.40 PB10.55 PB10.50  –  –  
3
Matilda Isaksson
Matilda Isaksson ('08)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
 
9.74 PB9.88 PB10.01 PB9.92  X  X  
4
Tinja Strandmark
Tinja Strandmark ('08)
SWE9.74
  
 PB
 
  X  X9.59 PB9.359.74 PB9.64  
5
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE9.37
  
 
 
9.219.379.219.179.049.34  
6
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE8.96
  
 
 
8.588.968.948.11  X8.84  
7
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE8.83
  
 
 
7.818.327.958.258.768.83  
8
Sofia Wennström
Sofia Wennström ('08)
SWE8.47
  
 PB
 
  X8.16 PB8.35 PB7.027.688.47 PB  
Jamilia Bernhardsson
Jamilia Bernhardsson ('08)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  –  –     
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 21.1.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 21.1.
1
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE11.42