M 100 m 18.3. Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | 18.3. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmanuel Wells Emmanuel Wells ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.46 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Freider Fornasari Freider Fornasari ('97) | 97 | ITA | 10.51 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Noah Johnson Noah Johnson ('07) | 07 | USA | 10.77 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Isaiah Payne Isaiah Payne | USA | 10.78 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Isaiah Davis Isaiah Davis ('04) | 04 | USA | 10.80 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Landyn Dupper Landyn Dupper | USA | 10.85 | ||||||||||||
7 | Brandon Gailey Brandon Gailey | USA | 10.87 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Logan Allen Logan Allen ('03) | 03 | USA | 10.96 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Jaron Carter Jaron Carter | USA | 11.05 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 18.3. Vind: +0.3 | 18.3. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Nolan Mickenham Nolan Mickenham | USA | 10.77 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Ethan Johnson Ethan Johnson | USA | 10.98 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Chao Aaron Chao Aaron | USA | 11.00 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Trey Berry Trey Berry | USA | 11.07 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 18.3. Vind: +1.4 | 18.3. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Raap Rafael Raap ('99) | 99 | NED | 11.03 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D 18.3. Vind: +1.9 | 18.3. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||
5 | Nathan Poff Nathan Poff | USA | 11.23 | SB | |||||||||||
M 200 m 18.3. Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | 18.3. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Donte Sol Donte Sol | USA | 20.86 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Payne Isaiah Payne | USA | 21.62 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Nolan Mickenham Nolan Mickenham | USA | 21.99 | PB | |||||||||||
Jacoby McNamara Jacoby McNamara | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale B 18.3. Vind: -0.4 | 18.3. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Kojo Manu Kojo Manu | USA | 21.90 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Brian Le Brian Le | USA | 22.15 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 18.3. Vind: -0.2 | 18.3. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Landyn Dupper Landyn Dupper | USA | 22.16 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Isaiah Davis Isaiah Davis ('04) | 04 | USA | 22.28 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Dixon Daniel Dixon | USA | 22.36 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Liam Bracken Liam Bracken | USA | 47.51 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Kojo Manu Kojo Manu | USA | 47.70 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Roderick Soto Roderick Soto | USA | 48.19 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Brian Le Brian Le | USA | 48.35 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Camden Phelps Camden Phelps | USA | 49.25 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonah Bloom Jonah Bloom | USA | 1:52.59 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Aris Valerio Aris Valerio | USA | 1:52.74 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Connor Palmen Connor Palmen | USA | 1:53.14 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Emmett Klus Emmett Klus | USA | 1:53.37 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Will Henry Will Henry | USA | 1:55.30 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Julian Jensen Julian Jensen | USA | 1:55.62 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B 18.3. | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Robert Lucas Robert | USA | 1:55.63 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1500 m 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Macintosh Jordan Macintosh ('99) | 99 | CAN | 3:49.77 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Alex Slenning Alex Slenning | 00 | USA | 3:51.66 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Luke Affolder Luke Affolder | USA | 3:51.75 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Will Henry Will Henry | USA | 3:52.39 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Noah Hasselblad Noah Hasselblad | USA | 3:55.91 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Moises Martinez Moises Martinez ('95) | 95 | MEX | 3:56.44 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Anthony Carlascio Anthony Carlascio | USA | 3:59.13 | SB | |||||||||||
Angus Fölmli Angus Fölmli ('96) | 96 | SUI | DNF | ||||||||||||
Benjamin Reynolds Benjamin Reynolds ('02) | 02 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B 18.3. | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Easton Pomrankey Easton Pomrankey | USA | 3:56.12 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Cameron Stuard Cameron Stuard | USA | 3:57.81 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Rajesh Gill Rajesh Gill | USA | 3:59.49 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C 18.3. | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Wiggins Elias Wiggins | USA | 3:59.57 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Dustyn Mckenney Dustyn Mckenney | USA | 3:59.94 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jeff Lautenslager Jeff Lautenslager ('96) | 96 | NZL | 8:18.82 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Gilbert Grundy Gilbert Grundy ('89) | 89 | GBR | 8:20.98 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Owen Serricchio Owen Serricchio | USA | 8:24.77 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Emmett Saulnier Emmett Saulnier | USA | 8:27.10 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Abdirizack Hussein Abdirizack Hussein | USA | 8:27.91 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | RJ Kennedy RJ Kennedy | USA | 8:28.86 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Alexander Garcia-Silver Alexander Garcia-Silver ('05) | 05 | COL | 8:32.10 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Abdiaziz Hussein Abdiaziz Hussein | USA | 8:33.04 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 18.3. | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carson Smith Carson Smith | USA | 8:37.19 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | James Woolery James Woolery | USA | 8:38.17 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel | USA | 8:40.70 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Luis Sandoval Luis Sandoval | USA | 8:42.85 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Ricardo Torres Ricardo Torres | USA | 8:47.56 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Jalen Javurek Jalen Javurek | USA | 8:50.39 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Carson Cohn Carson Cohn | USA | 8:53.46 | PB | |||||||||||
M 10000 m 17.3. Finale A Finale | 17.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Jaouhari Mohamed Jaouhari ('01) | 01 | MAR | 28:51.72 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Josh Edwards Josh Edwards | USA | 28:52.99 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Abdinasir Hussein Abdinasir Hussein | USA | 28:57.08 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Teddy Buckley Teddy Buckley | USA | 29:18.52 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jeremy Craven Jeremy Craven ('96) | 96 | USA | 29:26.20 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | George Karamitsos George Karamitsos | USA | 29:40.69 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Andrew Oslin Andrew Oslin | USA | 29:45.88 | ||||||||||||
8 | Kevin McDermott Kevin McDermott | USA | 29:48.23 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Jeret Gillingham Jeret Gillingham | USA | 29:54.66 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Quincy Norman Quincy Norman | USA | 29:56.42 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Micah Murphy Micah Murphy | USA | 30:26.39 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Nick McMillen Nick McMillen | USA | 31:04.39 | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Jonas Hartline Jonas Hartline | USA | 31:05.98 | SB | |||||||||||
Alex Slenning Alex Slenning | 00 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Cameron Stein Cameron Stein | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Aiden Smith Aiden Smith ('04) | 04 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Davor Aaron Bienenfeld Davor Aaron Bienenfeld ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 2000 m forh. 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gus Harquail Gus Harquail | USA | 5:44.84 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Vincent Mestler Vincent Mestler | USA | 5:48.66 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Giuliano Scasso Giuliano Scasso | USA | 5:54.49 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Hezekiah Goodwin Hezekiah Goodwin | USA | 5:57.07 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Ian Pierson Ian Pierson | USA | 5:59.94 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Jaxon LeDuc Jaxon LeDuc | USA | 6:02.52 | PB | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 18.3. Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | 18.3. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Dylan Murray Dylan Murray | USA | 14.79 | SB | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dylan Murray Dylan Murray | USA | 53.22 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Brock Nelson Brock Nelson | USA | 54.10 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Nolan Malcomson Nolan Malcomson ('04) | 04 | USA | 54.73 | SB | ||||||||||
Jaylen Russell Jaylen Russell | USA | DQ | |||||||||||||
M Højdespring 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Larell Covington Larell Covington | USA | 2.00 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Cody Teevens Cody Teevens | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hunter Angove Hunter Angove ('04) | 04 | USA | 4.95 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | J Kai Yamafuji J Kai Yamafuji | USA | 4.95 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Zachary Klobutcher Zachary Klobutcher | USA | 4.95 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Brayden Freitag Brayden Freitag | USA | 4.80 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Cody Le Bel Cody Le Bel | USA | 4.65 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Austin Cates Austin Cates | USA | 4.65 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Arthur Katahdin Arthur Katahdin | USA | 4.50 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Corbin Luce Corbin Luce | USA | 4.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Lucas Couron Lucas Couron ('04) | 04 | USA | 4.50 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Peter Syth Peter Syth | USA | 4.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
J.J. Walker J.J. Walker | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Keith Sorenson Keith Sorenson | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Taylor Morehouse Taylor Morehouse ('04) | 04 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bobby Say Bobby Say | USA | 7.37 | w | +2.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jonah Tactay Jonah Tactay ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.32 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Larell Covington Larell Covington | USA | 7.05 | +1.1 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Greenwalt Ryan Greenwalt | USA | 7.02 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bobby Say Bobby Say | USA | 14.70 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mitchell Krokus Mitchell Krokus | USA | 14.32 | +0.8 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nathan Fields Nathan Fields ('04) | 04 | USA | 14.22 | +0.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dayne Gordien Dayne Gordien ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matt Ward Matt Ward | USA | 50.98 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Andrew Mitchell Andrew Mitchell | USA | 48.39 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dayne Gordien Dayne Gordien ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.25 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Rafael Raap Rafael Raap ('99) | 99 | NED | 46.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mason Strunk Mason Strunk | USA | 62.91 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Sconce Tyler Sconce | USA | 58.94 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Matt Ward Matt Ward | USA | 58.71 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Colby Neron Colby Neron | USA | 66.42 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ty Hampton Ty Hampton | 00 | USA | 66.37 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dalton Rasmussen Dalton Rasmussen | USA | 64.70 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jose Ignacio Garcia Jose Ignacio Garcia ('98) | 98 | USA | 62.76 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Rieckmann Ryan Rieckmann | USA | 60.29 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jett Kinder Jett Kinder ('01) | 01 | USA | 58.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Nathan Poff Nathan Poff | USA | 49.25 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m 18.3. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 18.3. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jada Hurley Jada Hurley | USA | 12.19 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Caitlyn Cheney Caitlyn Cheney | USA | 12.29 | ||||||||||||
K 200 m 18.3. Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | 18.3. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Colleen Uzoekwe Colleen Uzoekwe | USA | 24.44 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Taylor Chocek Taylor Chocek | USA | 24.77 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Adael Scatena Adael Scatena | USA | 24.85 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 18.3. Vind: -0.6 | 18.3. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||
2 | Anneke Moersdorf Anneke Moersdorf | USA | 25.80 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Gianna Bullock Gianna Bullock | USA | 26.09 | SB | |||||||||||
K 400 m 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adael Scatena Adael Scatena | USA | 55.32 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Taylor Weidinger Taylor Weidinger | USA | 56.93 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Faith Kennedy Faith Kennedy | USA | 58.30 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Kylee Nelson Kylee Nelson | USA | 58.73 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 18.3. | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hayden McAuliff Hayden McAuliff | USA | 58.60 | PB | |||||||||||
K 800 m 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Haley O'Connor Haley O'Connor ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:10.68 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Marian Ledesma Marian Ledesma | USA | 2:12.76 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jillian Brown Jillian Brown ('03) | 03 | CAN | 2:14.83 | SB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 4:27.32 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Christina Geisler Christina Geisler | USA | 4:28.50 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Mia Crocker Mia Crocker | USA | 4:33.01 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Ila Davis Ila Davis | USA | 4:36.23 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Sophie Wright Sophie Wright | USA | 4:36.34 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Madi Carr Madi Carr | USA | 4:37.30 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Jillian Brown Jillian Brown ('03) | 03 | CAN | 4:38.72 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Kate Laurent Kate Laurent | USA | 4:39.07 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B 18.3. | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Fetzer Lilly Fetzer ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:39.87 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eimy Martinez Eimy Martinez | USA | 9:48.65 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Lindsey Morse Lindsey Morse ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:56.52 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Azalea Groleau Azalea Groleau | USA | 9:59.96 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Liv Downing Liv Downing | USA | 10:10.17 | PB | |||||||||||
Zoe Simmons Zoe Simmons | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Aleen Golla Aleen Golla | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Gabby Peterson Gabby Peterson | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Christina Geisler Christina Geisler | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
K 10000 m 17.3. Finale A Finale | 17.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Harper McClain Harper McClain ('03) | 03 | USA | 33:44.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena ('97) | 97 | USA | 33:45.45 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Madison Elmore Madison Elmore | USA | 33:51.49 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Anika Thompson Anika Thompson ('03) | 03 | IRL | 33:51.70 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Melissa Berry Melissa Berry | 00 | USA | 34:04.92 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Malia Pivec Malia Pivec | USA | 35:03.30 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Isabella Thornton-Bott Isabella Thornton-Bott ('98) | 98 | AUS | 35:03.30 | PB | ||||||||||
Emilie Girard Emilie Girard | 00 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 2000 m forh. 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tatum Miller Tatum Miller | USA | 6:41.82 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kendall Martin Kendall Martin ('03) | 03 | USA | 7:05.07 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Phoebe Brown Phoebe Brown | USA | 7:13.75 | PB | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 18.3. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 18.3. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Joy Hano Joy Hano | USA | 14.30 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Anneke Moersdorf Anneke Moersdorf | USA | 14.31 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isabel Perez-Zoghbi Isabel Perez-Zoghbi ('04) | 04 | USA | 1:02.09 | |||||||||||
2 | Madelyn Knight Madelyn Knight | USA | 1:02.75 | PB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Allie Routledge Allie Routledge ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dede Norman Dede Norman | USA | 1.75 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Nelson Emma Nelson | USA | 1.70 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jenna Hodges Jenna Hodges | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hally Ruff Hally Ruff | USA | 4.05 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bella Nilson Bella Nilson | USA | 3.95 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Savannah Schultz Savannah Schultz | USA | 3.85 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Emily Fitzsimmons Emily Fitzsimmons | USA | 3.85 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jolina Wessels Jolina Wessels | USA | 3.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sierra Schultz Sierra Schultz | USA | 3.60 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Allison Otto-Fitzsimons Allison Otto-Fitzsimons | USA | 3.60 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mia Fowler Mia Fowler | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Annie Tran Annie Tran | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Ganashamoorthy Hannah Ganashamoorthy ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.78 | -0.5 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Keely McLaughlin Keely McLaughlin | USA | 14.63 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Taylor Crockem Taylor Crockem | USA | 14.62 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Carissa Stovall Carissa Stovall | USA | 13.56 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Dyvhine Fonoti Dyvhine Fonoti | USA | 13.30 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lauren Whyrick Lauren Whyrick | USA | 13.22 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Bailey Young Bailey Young ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Dyvhon Fonoti Dyvhon Fonoti | USA | 12.25 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Katie Potts Katie Potts | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kaitlyn Paller Kaitlyn Paller | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jade Whitfield Jade Whitfield ('02) | 02 | USA | 55.71 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jaida Ross Jaida Ross ('01) | 01 | USA | 54.31 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Shelby Moran Shelby Moran | 00 | USA | 52.49 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Katelynn Gelston Katelynn Gelston ('03) | 03 | USA | 47.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Keely McLaughlin Keely McLaughlin | USA | 46.37 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Caitlyn Marx Caitlyn Marx ('01) | 01 | USA | 45.79 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Katie Potts Katie Potts | USA | 43.55 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Carissa Stovall Carissa Stovall | USA | 40.54 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shelby Moran Shelby Moran | 00 | USA | 64.42 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Markayla Billings Markayla Billings | USA | 58.10 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Opp Amanda Opp | USA | 57.64 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kaitlyn Paller Kaitlyn Paller | USA | 52.27 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Dyvhine Fonoti Dyvhine Fonoti | USA | 51.95 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Raine Westfall Raine Westfall | USA | 49.19 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Carissa Stovall Carissa Stovall | USA | 47.60 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jamie Jacobs Jamie Jacobs | USA | 47.28 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Hainite Kinikini Hainite Kinikini | USA | 47.02 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 18.3. Finale A Finale | 18.3. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kohana Nakato Kohana Nakato ('03) | 03 | USA | 48.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Knott Ella Knott | USA | 46.67 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Josephine Krohn Josephine Krohn | USA | 45.49 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kaylee Wright Kaylee Wright | USA | 44.54 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Maryann Ackerman Maryann Ackerman | USA | 44.15 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Katelynn Gelston Katelynn Gelston ('03) | 03 | USA | 43.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Madison Tareski Madison Tareski | USA | 43.07 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Whitney Lindsey Whitney Lindsey | USA | 41.80 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Lyndee McLauchlin Lyndee McLauchlin | USA | 40.57 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Taylor Chocek Taylor Chocek | USA | 38.35 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Gianna Bullock Gianna Bullock | USA | 32.60 | SB | |||||||||||
|