Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Kast med venner 4.4.2023
Esbjerg stadion - kastegården

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK52.43
  
 SB
 
  X  X52.43 SB  X51.99  X  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK29.92
  
 PB
 
29.80 SB  X29.78  X  X29.92 PB  
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Filip NielsenFilip Nielsen ('02)BAK26.55
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X26.55 PB  X  X  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM61.11
  
 
 
  X  X61.11  X  X  X  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM31.42
  
 SB
 
  X  X31.42 SB30.98  X  X  
2Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK23.72
  
 SB
 
  X  X23.72 SB  X  X  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM52.02
  
 PB
 
  X  X51.22  X  X52.02 PB  
2Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK40.63
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X40.63 PB  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM47.61
  
 SB
 
  X44.4045.5647.61 SB45.69  X  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM46.76
  
 
 
45.62  X  X46.76  X  X  

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet