M 100 m Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godson Oghenebrume Godson Oghenebrume ('03) | 03 | NGR | 9.97 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Da'Marcus Fleming Da'Marcus Fleming ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.06 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Abdul Hakim Sani Brown Abdul Hakim Sani Brown ('99) | 99 | JPN | 10.13 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.20 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Kion Benjamin Kion Benjamin | 00 | TTO | 10.21 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Jelani Walker Jelani Walker ('98) | 98 | JAM | 10.21 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Rodney Heath Rodney Heath | USA | 10.22 | w | |||||||||||
8 | Marvin Bracy-Williams Marvin Bracy-Williams ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.26 | w | ||||||||||
9 | Ojie Edoburun Ojie Edoburun ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10.27 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Malachi Murray Malachi Murray | 00 | CAN | 10.16 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Chen Jiapeng Chen Jiapeng ('02) | 02 | CHN | 10.17 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Duan Asemota Duan Asemota ('96) | 96 | CAN | 10.19 | |||||||||||
4 | Devante Mount Devante Mount | USA | 10.32 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Elliott Cummings Elliott Cummings | USA | 10.35 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Eliezer Adjibi Eliezer Adjibi | 00 | CAN | 10.36 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Carlon Hosten Carlon Hosten ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.38 | |||||||||||
8 | Ryan Martin Ryan Martin ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.40 | |||||||||||
9 | Finn Schirmer Finn Schirmer | USA | 10.60 | ||||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Trejun Jones Trejun Jones | 00 | USA | 10.28 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Deng Zhijian Deng Zhijian ('02) | 02 | CHN | 10.36 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Lance Ward Lance Ward ('02) | 02 | USA | 10.37 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Chad Miller Chad Miller | 00 | GBR | 10.42 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Brock Appiah Brock Appiah ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.44 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Jeriel Quainoo Jeriel Quainoo ('03) | 03 | GBR | 10.45 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Jamhad Booth Jamhad Booth | USA | 10.45 | w | |||||||||||
8 | Jaime Sancho Jaime Sancho ('03) | 03 | ESP | 10.59 | w | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Clydeterrious Thompson Clydeterrious Thompson | USA | 10.60 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jaeschel Acheampong Jaeschel Acheampong ('01) | 01 | USA | 10.64 | |||||||||||
3 | Jonas Clarke Jonas Clarke ('03) | 03 | USA | 10.65 | =SB | ||||||||||
4 | Mason Melancon Mason Melancon ('99) | 99 | USA | 10.71 | |||||||||||
5 | Gerard Sapena Gerard Sapena | 00 | ESP | 10.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Devin Walton Devin Walton | USA | 10.75 | ||||||||||||
7 | Marshall Ellis Marshall Ellis | USA | 10.79 | ||||||||||||
8 | Mateo Smith Mateo Smith ('04) | 04 | BAH | 10.87 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale E Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Murphy Christopher Murphy | USA | 10.72 | ||||||||||||
2 | Gravois Chris Gravois Chris | USA | 10.82 | ||||||||||||
3 | Cohen Galant Cohen Galant ('02) | 02 | RSA | 10.85 | |||||||||||
4 | Warrick Baker Warrick Baker | USA | 10.87 | ||||||||||||
5 | Charles Jackson Charles Jackson ('88) | 88 | USA | 10.93 | |||||||||||
6 | Zachary Love Zachary Love | USA | 10.94 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Mayowa Osunsami Mayowa Osunsami ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.01 | |||||||||||
8 | Cameron Henry Cameron Henry | USA | 11.03 | ||||||||||||
9 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 11.10 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale F Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rodney Johnson Rodney Johnson | USA | 10.83 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Derick Washington Jr Derick Washington Jr | USA | 10.87 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ellis Cummings Ellis Cummings | USA | 10.91 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Austin Willis Austin Willis | USA | 11.06 | PB | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Da'Marcus Fleming Da'Marcus Fleming ('01) | 01 | USA | 20.22 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Ismael Kone Ismael Kone | 00 | CIV | 20.76 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Jeriel Quainoo Jeriel Quainoo ('03) | 03 | GBR | 20.81 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Denzell Feagin Denzell Feagin | 00 | USA | 20.94 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Ojie Edoburun Ojie Edoburun ('96) | 96 | GBR | 21.02 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Lance Ward Lance Ward ('02) | 02 | USA | 21.03 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Jahnoy Thompson Jahnoy Thompson ('96) | 96 | JAM | 21.14 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amir Willis Amir Willis | 00 | USA | 20.30 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake ('94) | 94 | GBR | 20.35 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Dorian Camel Dorian Camel ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.44 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Xie Zhenye Xie Zhenye ('93) | 93 | CHN | 20.49 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Yan Haibin Yan Haibin ('03) | 03 | CHN | 20.92 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 21.02 | |||||||||||
7 | Devin Augustine Devin Augustine ('03) | 03 | TTO | 21.12 | |||||||||||
8 | Santerrius Barlow Santerrius Barlow | USA | 21.42 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isaiah Teer Isaiah Teer ('02) | 02 | USA | 20.63 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Chad Miller Chad Miller | 00 | GBR | 20.84 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Damian Warner Damian Warner ('89) | 89 | CAN | 21.03 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Tariq Evans Tariq Evans ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.24 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Elliott Cummings Elliott Cummings | USA | 21.26 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Jordan Chopane Jordan Chopane | USA | 21.37 | ||||||||||||
7 | Taylor Banks Taylor Banks | 00 | USA | 21.43 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carlon Hosten Carlon Hosten ('99) | 99 | TTO | 20.72 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jaime Sancho Jaime Sancho ('03) | 03 | ESP | 20.98 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jamie Omalla Jamie Omalla | UGA | 21.13 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Maalik Marshall Maalik Marshall | USA | 21.48 | ||||||||||||
5 | Marshall Ellis Marshall Ellis | USA | 21.50 | ||||||||||||
6 | Warrick Baker Warrick Baker | USA | 21.86 | ||||||||||||
Gerard Sapena Gerard Sapena | 00 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eugene Omalla Eugene Omalla | 00 | UGA | 20.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Trejun Jones Trejun Jones | 00 | USA | 20.97 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Eliezer Adjibi Eliezer Adjibi | 00 | CAN | 21.07 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jamhad Booth Jamhad Booth | USA | 21.09 | ||||||||||||
5 | Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée ('92) | 92 | BEL | 21.22 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Mats Swanson Mats Swanson ('04) | 04 | CAN | 21.69 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Caemon Scott Caemon Scott ('03) | 03 | USA | 21.76 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale F Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rodney Heath Rodney Heath | USA | 21.17 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Gravois Chris Gravois Chris | USA | 21.41 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Devin Walton Devin Walton | USA | 21.61 | ||||||||||||
4 | Rodney Johnson Rodney Johnson | USA | 21.66 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Mason Melancon Mason Melancon ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.69 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Aaron Smith Aaron Smith | USA | 21.71 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Patrick Johnson II Patrick Johnson II | USA | 21.83 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Aaron Ernest Aaron Ernest ('93) | 93 | USA | 21.89 | |||||||||||
Finale G Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Connor Schulman Connor Schulman ('01) | 01 | USA | 21.78 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Steffan Dylan Jones Steffan Dylan Jones ('01) | 01 | GBR | 22.17 | |||||||||||
3 | Ellis Cummings Ellis Cummings | USA | 22.30 | ||||||||||||
4 | Cohen Galant Cohen Galant ('02) | 02 | RSA | 22.37 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Reuben Henry-Daire Reuben Henry-Daire ('04) | 04 | GBR | 22.43 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vernon Norwood Vernon Norwood ('92) | 92 | USA | 44.80 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Matthew Hudson-Smith Matthew Hudson-Smith ('94) | 94 | GBR | 45.28 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Trevor Stewart Trevor Stewart ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.61 | |||||||||||
4 | Kevin Borlée Kevin Borlée ('88) | 88 | BEL | 46.14 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Auhmad Robinson Auhmad Robinson ('01) | 01 | USA | 46.59 | |||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Borlée Jonathan Borlée ('88) | 88 | BEL | 46.84 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jaheel Hyde Jaheel Hyde ('97) | 97 | JAM | 46.53 | |||||||||||
2 | Ashton Schwartzman Ashton Schwartzman ('03) | 03 | USA | 46.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Eugene Omalla Eugene Omalla | 00 | UGA | 46.64 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Omajuwa Etiwe Omajuwa Etiwe ('02) | 02 | USA | 47.08 | |||||||||||
Alex Collier Alex Collier ('01) | 01 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | DeMarco Escobar DeMarco Escobar | USA | 46.66 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ashton Hicks Ashton Hicks | 00 | USA | 46.68 | |||||||||||
3 | Cutler Zamzow Cutler Zamzow | USA | 46.87 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Cameron Daniel Cameron Daniel | USA | 47.73 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Aaron Smith Aaron Smith | USA | 47.92 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jason Estrada Jason Estrada | USA | 48.15 | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mats Swanson Mats Swanson ('04) | 04 | CAN | 47.27 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ramy Ayoub Ramy Ayoub | USA | 47.51 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jamie Omalla Jamie Omalla | UGA | 47.55 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Caemon Scott Caemon Scott ('03) | 03 | USA | 47.61 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jack Kelley Jack Kelley | USA | 47.87 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Gamarra Jonathan Gamarra | USA | 47.97 | ||||||||||||
7 | Antonio Hoyte-Small Antonio Hoyte-Small | 00 | BAR | 48.05 | |||||||||||
8 | Steffan Dylan Jones Steffan Dylan Jones ('01) | 01 | GBR | 48.35 | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Rosales Christian Rosales | USA | 48.50 | ||||||||||||
2 | Max Serrano-Wu Max Serrano-Wu | USA | 48.84 | ||||||||||||
3 | Reuben Henry-Daire Reuben Henry-Daire ('04) | 04 | GBR | 49.02 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Isiah Travis Isiah Travis | USA | 49.15 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Tim Rummelhagen Tim Rummelhagen ('02) | 02 | GER | 49.48 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Josh Hoey Josh Hoey ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:48.50 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Scott Nicholas Scott | USA | 1:48.84 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Cooper Cawthra Cooper Cawthra | USA | 1:49.82 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Jaxson Hoey Jaxson Hoey ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:49.87 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | winston quinn winston quinn | USA | 1:49.87 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Javon-Taye Williams Javon-Taye Williams | USA | 1:50.74 | ||||||||||||
7 | Joseph Patterson Joseph Patterson | USA | 1:50.75 | ||||||||||||
8 | Rushane Miller Rushane Miller | USA | 1:50.81 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jaob Francios Jaob Francios | USA | 1:51.20 | ||||||||||||
2 | Peter Diebold Peter Diebold ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:51.53 | |||||||||||
3 | Victor Zuniga Victor Zuniga | USA | 1:51.87 | ||||||||||||
4 | Noah Kiprotich Noah Kiprotich ('89) | 89 | KEN | 1:52.38 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Christian Simmons Christian Simmons | USA | 1:53.15 | ||||||||||||
6 | Justin Levy Justin Levy ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:55.92 | |||||||||||
Tristen Pugmire Tristen Pugmire | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Peyton Chiasson Peyton Chiasson | USA | 1:53.98 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Darian Chestnut Darian Chestnut | USA | 1:55.10 | ||||||||||||
3 | Caedmon Kyles Caedmon Kyles | USA | 1:55.74 | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chandon Chhikara Chandon Chhikara | USA | 3:48.80 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Eric Casarez Eric Casarez ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:49.64 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Louden Boudreaux Louden Boudreaux ('03) | 03 | USA | 3:51.88 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Teddy Radtke Teddy Radtke ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:54.22 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Mason Haley Mason Haley | USA | 3:59.68 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Cade Martin Cade Martin ('03) | 03 | USA | 3:59.96 | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +2.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Connor Schulman Connor Schulman ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.59 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Matthew Sophia Matthew Sophia ('03) | 03 | NED | 13.71 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Michael Buchanan Michael Buchanan | USA | 13.75 | w | |||||||||||
4 | Yves Cherubin Yves Cherubin ('99) | 99 | HAI | 13.96 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Loubert Dagrin Loubert Dagrin | 00 | USA | 14.05 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Maalik Marshall Maalik Marshall | USA | 14.17 | w | |||||||||||
7 | Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson ('91) | 91 | USA | 14.26 | w | ||||||||||
Damian Warner Damian Warner ('89) | 89 | CAN | DNF | w | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Finn Schirmer Finn Schirmer | USA | 14.28 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Olufolabo Ogunyemi Olufolabo Ogunyemi | USA | 14.40 | ||||||||||||
3 | Mayowa Osunsami Mayowa Osunsami ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14.43 | =SB | ||||||||||
4 | Timothy Cola Timothy Cola | 00 | USA | 14.68 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jorim Bangue Jorim Bangue ('03) | 03 | CMR | 14.85 | |||||||||||
6 | Terrell Chevalier Terrell Chevalier | USA | 14.95 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||
Ryan Fontenot Ryan Fontenot ('86) | 86 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kyron McMaster Kyron McMaster ('97) | 97 | IVB | 48.73 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Bryce McCray Bryce McCray ('03) | 03 | USA | 50.29 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | James Rivera James Rivera | 00 | USA | 50.37 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Aaron Shirley Aaron Shirley ('01) | 01 | USA | 50.63 | |||||||||||
5 | Quincy Downing Quincy Downing ('93) | 93 | USA | 51.03 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | James Smith James Smith | 00 | USA | 51.05 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Omri Shiff Omri Shiff | 00 | ISR | 51.26 | |||||||||||
8 | Agerian Jackson Agerian Jackson ('99) | 99 | JAM | 54.88 | |||||||||||
Sean Burrell Sean Burrell ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson ('91) | 91 | USA | 52.17 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ondřej Veselý Ondřej Veselý ('03) | 03 | CZE | 52.22 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Peter Fischer Peter Fischer ('02) | 02 | USA | 52.59 | |||||||||||
4 | Jayden Sloan Jayden Sloan | USA | 52.72 | ||||||||||||
5 | Olufolabo Ogunyemi Olufolabo Ogunyemi | USA | 53.04 | ||||||||||||
6 | Michal Husek Michal Husek ('01) | 01 | CZE | 53.75 | |||||||||||
7 | Jody Shepard Jody Shepard ('85) | 85 | USA | 53.82 | PB | ||||||||||
DeAirus Clerveaux DeAirus Clerveaux ('01) | 01 | USA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Slavko Stević Slavko Stević | 00 | SRB | 2.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Carter Bajoit Carter Bajoit ('02) | 02 | USA | 2.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | John McNeil John McNeil | USA | 2.04 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Django Lovett Django Lovett ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Yahya Madar Yahya Madar | USA | 1.99 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jieem Bullock Jieem Bullock ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Broeders Ben Broeders ('95) | 95 | BEL | 5.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zach Davis Zach Davis ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Mann Jack Mann ('04) | 04 | USA | 5.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Connor Gregston Connor Gregston | USA | 5.21 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nick Russell Nick Russell | USA | 5.06 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Caleb Murdock Caleb Murdock | USA | 4.91 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kameron Aime Kameron Aime ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Trey Boucher Trey Boucher | USA | 4.91 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Gale Timothy Gale Timothy | USA | 4.76 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jak Urlacher Jak Urlacher | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Beau Domingue Beau Domingue ('03) | 03 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Curtis Williams Curtis Williams ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.87 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Brandon Hicklin Brandon Hicklin ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.79 | +0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Rayvon Grey Rayvon Grey ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.76 | +0.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jaeschel Acheampong Jaeschel Acheampong ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.54 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Buchanan Michael Buchanan | USA | 7.45 | +0.5 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Zachary Love Zachary Love | USA | 7.40 | -0.6 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jaiden Rollins Jaiden Rollins | USA | 7.26 | +0.1 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Mateo Smith Mateo Smith ('04) | 04 | BAH | 7.19 | +1.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Christopher Murphy Christopher Murphy | USA | 7.14 | +0.9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Nicholaus Smith Nicholaus Smith | USA | 6.95 | +0.9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jaydon Antoine Jaydon Antoine | 00 | TTO | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremiah Davis Jeremiah Davis ('01) | 01 | USA | 16.78 | -1.3 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Apalos Edwards Apalos Edwards ('01) | 01 | JAM | 16.28 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Chris Carter Chris Carter ('89) | 89 | USA | 16.23 | +1.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Falode Daniel Falode ('02) | 02 | GBR | 15.51 | -0.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson | USA | 15.34 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kyvon Tatham Kyvon Tatham ('04) | 04 | USA | 15.18 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Xavion Lockwood Xavion Lockwood | USA | 14.94 | +1.4 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Kevon Hamilton Kevon Hamilton | USA | 14.92 | 0.0 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Nicholaus Smith Nicholaus Smith | USA | 14.01 | +0.1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Kolesnikoff Alexander Kolesnikoff | 00 | AUS | 19.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bryce Foster Bryce Foster ('02) | 02 | USA | 19.21 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Isaiah Schafer Isaiah Schafer | USA | 18.69 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kyle Atkinson Kyle Atkinson ('01) | 01 | USA | 17.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tommy Nedow Tommy Nedow ('98) | 98 | CAN | 16.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Fitzgerald Tim Fitzgerald ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.49 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Pierce LePage Pierce LePage ('96) | 96 | CAN | 15.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Ethan Sanders Ethan Sanders | USA | 15.53 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Johnie Jean-Jaques Johnie Jean-Jaques | BAH | 15.34 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Charvares Wilson Charvares Wilson | USA | 15.24 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 14.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Claudio Romero Claudio Romero | 00 | CHI | 59.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Milton Ingraham Milton Ingraham ('99) | 99 | USA | 58.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jake Kubiatowicz Jake Kubiatowicz | USA | 56.38 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kaleb Siekmeier Kaleb Siekmeier ('99) | 99 | USA | 54.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tommy Nedow Tommy Nedow ('98) | 98 | CAN | 51.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jaden James Jaden James ('03) | 03 | TTO | 51.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Ethan Sanders Ethan Sanders | USA | 50.73 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Pierce LePage Pierce LePage ('96) | 96 | CAN | 50.38 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jacob Hoeffner Jacob Hoeffner ('01) | 01 | USA | 49.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jevan Parara Jevan Parara | USA | 48.41 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Tyren Hannah Tyren Hannah | USA | 48.16 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kenneth Ikeji Kenneth Ikeji ('02) | 02 | GBR | 73.24 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Konstadínos Záltos Konstadínos Záltos | 00 | GRE | 71.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jake Kubiatowicz Jake Kubiatowicz | USA | 66.64 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kaleb Siekmeier Kaleb Siekmeier ('99) | 99 | USA | 62.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Terrell Webb Terrell Webb | 00 | CAN | 61.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Johnathan Witte Johnathan Witte | USA | 60.05 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Alessio Pirruccio Alessio Pirruccio ('01) | 01 | ITA | 56.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Nemoy Cocke Nemoy Cocke ('01) | 01 | JAM | 55.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Hankins Sam Hankins ('01) | 01 | USA | 71.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Rimes Jackson Rimes ('03) | 03 | USA | 64.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Austin Parsons Austin Parsons | USA | 62.97 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tyler Ocon Tyler Ocon | USA | 60.77 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | LSU LSU | USA | 38.36 | ||||||||||||
Brandon Hicklin, Dorian Camel, Da'Marcus Fleming, Godson Oghenebrume | |||||||||||||||
2 | CAN | 38.73 | |||||||||||||
Duan Asemota, Eliezer Adjibi, Bolade Ajomale, Malachi Murray | |||||||||||||||
3 | Minnesota Minnesota | USA | 39.15 | ||||||||||||
Carlon Hosten, Kion Benjamin, Finn Schirmer, Devin Augustine | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tumbleweed Track Club Tumbleweed Track Club | USA | 39.17 | ||||||||||||
Yan Haibin, Xie Zhenye, Chen Jiapeng, Deng Zhijian | |||||||||||||||
5 | New Orleans New Orleans | USA | 39.75 | ||||||||||||
Mason Melancon, Elliott Cummings, Jayden Sloan, Ellis Cummings | |||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Harvard Harvard | USA | 40.19 | ||||||||||||
Cameron Henry, Lance Ward, Jaeschel Acheampong, Jonas Clarke | |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Texas A&M Texas A&M | USA | 3:03.18 | ||||||||||||
Ashton Schwartzman, Omajuwa Etiwe, Auhmad Robinson, DeMarco Escobar | |||||||||||||||
2 | LSU LSU | USA | 3:03.69 | ||||||||||||
Dorian Camel, Sean Burrell, Shakeem McKay, Ashton Hicks | |||||||||||||||
3 | SE Louisiana SE Louisiana | USA | 3:07.63 | ||||||||||||
Jamie Omalla, Eugene Omalla, Omri Shiff, Agerian Jackson | |||||||||||||||
4 | Louisiana Louisiana | USA | 3:10.00 | ||||||||||||
Nathan Fergusson, Javed Jones, Joseph Patterson, Antonio Hoyte-Small | |||||||||||||||
5 | Texas A&M Texas A&M | USA | 3:10.79 | ||||||||||||
Cutler Zamzow, Bryce McCray, Christian Rosales, Patrick Johnson II | |||||||||||||||
6 | Southern Southern | USA | 3:12.04 | ||||||||||||
Nicholas Scott, Ta'Cardrick Alexander, Jordan Thompson, Rodney Johnson | |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aleia Hobbs Aleia Hobbs ('96) | 96 | USA | 10.86 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tamari Davis Tamari Davis ('03) | 03 | USA | 10.89 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mikiah Brisco Mikiah Brisco ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.13 | |||||||||||
4 | Imani Lansiquot Imani Lansiquot ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.23 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kortnei Johnson Kortnei Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 11.26 | |||||||||||
6 | Liang Xiaojing Liang Xiaojing ('97) | 97 | CHN | 11.34 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jessika Gbai Jessika Gbai ('98) | 98 | CIV | 11.36 | |||||||||||
8 | Natalliah Whyte Natalliah Whyte ('97) | 97 | JAM | 11.41 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Janyah Jasper Janyah Jasper | USA | 11.28 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kaylor Harris Kaylor Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 11.62 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Izzy Goudros Izzy Goudros ('03) | 03 | CAN | 11.69 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Trinity Bolden Trinity Bolden | USA | 11.74 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Paige Archer Paige Archer ('05) | 05 | BAH | 11.79 | |||||||||||
6 | Tina Martin Tina Martin | USA | 11.81 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Lauren Hansen Lauren Hansen | USA | 11.84 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Kaylyn Heath Kaylyn Heath | 00 | USA | 11.86 | |||||||||||
9 | Kiana Foster Kiana Foster ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.05 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amira Young Amira Young | 00 | USA | 11.31 | |||||||||||
2 | Camryn Dickson Camryn Dickson ('04) | 04 | USA | 11.42 | |||||||||||
3 | Shannon Ray Shannon Ray ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.42 | |||||||||||
4 | Semira Killebrew Semira Killebrew ('01) | 01 | USA | 11.57 | |||||||||||
5 | Akilah Lewis Akilah Lewis | 00 | TTO | 11.69 | |||||||||||
6 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.70 | |||||||||||
7 | Yuan Qiqi Yuan Qiqi ('95) | 95 | CHN | 11.82 | |||||||||||
Finale D Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daija Lampkin Daija Lampkin ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.37 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ani Wells Ani Wells | USA | 11.62 | ||||||||||||
3 | Alannah Fashanu Alannah Fashanu ('02) | 02 | GBR | 11.81 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Morgan Smalls Morgan Smalls ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.81 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Hannah Douglas Hannah Douglas ('02) | 02 | USA | 11.83 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Kaniya Johnson Kaniya Johnson ('03) | 03 | USA | 12.09 | |||||||||||
Finale E Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Symone Mason Symone Mason ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.50 | |||||||||||
2 | Dajaz Defrand Dajaz Defrand ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.50 | |||||||||||
3 | Sade McCreath-Tardiel Sade McCreath-Tardiel ('96) | 96 | CAN | 11.58 | |||||||||||
4 | I'Asia Wilson I'Asia Wilson ('03) | 03 | USA | 11.71 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Audrey Leduc Audrey Leduc ('99) | 99 | CAN | 11.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Michelle Harrison Michelle Harrison ('92) | 92 | CAN | 11.79 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Odell Frye Odell Frye | USA | 11.82 | ||||||||||||
Finale F Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mari Robinson Mari Robinson | USA | 11.76 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Chrystal Aluya Chrystal Aluya | USA | 11.87 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kennedy London Kennedy London | 00 | USA | 11.91 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Zariyah Black Zariyah Black ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.01 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Adaji Osaro-Igwe Adaji Osaro-Igwe | USA | 12.04 | ||||||||||||
6 | Aisha Johnson Aisha Johnson | BAH | 12.04 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Dayana Felicien Dayana Felicien | USA | 12.10 | ||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jessika Gbai Jessika Gbai ('98) | 98 | CIV | 22.72 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Shannon Ray Shannon Ray ('95) | 95 | USA | 22.83 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Imani Lansiquot Imani Lansiquot ('97) | 97 | GBR | 23.23 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ashley Hendreson Ashley Hendreson | USA | 23.42 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Camryn Dickson Camryn Dickson ('04) | 04 | USA | 22.86 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Latasha Smith Latasha Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 23.31 | |||||||||||
3 | Beyonce De Freitas Beyonce De Freitas ('01) | 01 | IVB | 23.42 | |||||||||||
4 | Alannah Fashanu Alannah Fashanu ('02) | 02 | GBR | 23.63 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 23.75 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Li Yuting Li Yuting ('02) | 02 | CHN | 23.80 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kiah Williams Kiah Williams ('02) | 02 | USA | 23.33 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Micha Powell Micha Powell ('95) | 95 | CAN | 23.44 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Zoe Sherar Zoe Sherar ('99) | 99 | CAN | 23.44 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Adaji Osaro-Igwe Adaji Osaro-Igwe | USA | 23.96 | ||||||||||||
Finale D Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Audrey Leduc Audrey Leduc ('99) | 99 | CAN | 23.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Akilah Lewis Akilah Lewis | 00 | TTO | 23.90 | |||||||||||
3 | Kaniya Johnson Kaniya Johnson ('03) | 03 | USA | 24.08 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Odell Frye Odell Frye | USA | 24.15 | ||||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brooke Overholt Brooke Overholt | 00 | CAN | 24.05 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kai'lyn Kirkland Kai'lyn Kirkland | USA | 24.34 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ella Escobar Ella Escobar | USA | 24.59 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Helen Baumgarten Helen Baumgarten ('03) | 03 | GER | 24.62 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jada Sims Jada Sims | USA | 24.77 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Dayana Felicien Dayana Felicien | USA | 24.97 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale F Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mari Robinson Mari Robinson | USA | 24.07 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Egbe Ndip-Agbor Egbe Ndip-Agbor ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.23 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mfoniso Andrew Mfoniso Andrew ('04) | 04 | USA | 24.38 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Alimot Alowonle Alimot Alowonle ('05) | 05 | NGR | 24.46 | |||||||||||
5 | Trinity Bolden Trinity Bolden | USA | 24.66 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Lawryn Noel Lawryn Noel | USA | 24.99 | ||||||||||||
Finale G Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Trinity Bracey Trinity Bracey | USA | 24.40 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.71 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Chanel Honeywell Chanel Honeywell ('04) | 04 | JAM | 24.79 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Faith Tarver Faith Tarver | USA | 24.91 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Malaysia Sinegal Malaysia Sinegal | USA | 24.96 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale H Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aisha Johnson Aisha Johnson | BAH | 24.88 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nike Praetzel Nike Praetzel ('03) | 03 | GER | 25.62 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Makenzie Dunmore Makenzie Dunmore ('97) | 97 | USA | 50.35 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Charokee Young Charokee Young | 00 | JAM | 51.43 | |||||||||||
3 | Andrenette Knight Andrenette Knight ('96) | 96 | JAM | 52.20 | |||||||||||
4 | Gabby Scott Gabby Scott ('97) | 97 | PUR | 52.46 | |||||||||||
5 | Shakima Wimbley Shakima Wimbley ('95) | 95 | USA | 52.78 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Kennedy Wade Kennedy Wade ('03) | 03 | USA | 52.80 | |||||||||||
7 | Janielle Josephs Janielle Josephs | 00 | JAM | 54.86 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gianna Woodruff Gianna Woodruff ('93) | 93 | PAN | 52.78 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Micha Powell Micha Powell ('95) | 95 | CAN | 52.90 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Madeline Price Madeline Price ('95) | 95 | CAN | 53.07 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jayla Campbell Jayla Campbell ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.11 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Faith Banks Faith Banks | USA | 53.24 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Allyria McBride Allyria McBride ('04) | 04 | USA | 53.55 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Brooke Overholt Brooke Overholt | 00 | CAN | 54.01 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Jania Martin Jania Martin | 00 | USA | 54.74 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Garriel White Garriel White ('02) | 02 | JAM | 53.79 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Shani Simon Shani Simon | USA | 57.73 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Jacqueline Thring Jacqueline Thring | 00 | AUS | 58.83 | PB | ||||||||||
Alexandra Cleveland Alexandra Cleveland | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mya Georgiadis Mya Georgiadis ('04) | 04 | USA | 55.61 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kai'lyn Kirkland Kai'lyn Kirkland | USA | 55.63 | ||||||||||||
3 | Dalayni Etienne Dalayni Etienne | USA | 55.65 | ||||||||||||
4 | Esther Nwanze Esther Nwanze | USA | 55.95 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Kaira Brown Kaira Brown ('01) | 01 | USA | 56.00 | |||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Johnson Alexandra Johnson | USA | 57.38 | ||||||||||||
7 | Trinity Bracey Trinity Bracey | USA | 58.38 | ||||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Bossong Victoria Bossong ('03) | 03 | USA | 2:06.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kyra Constantine Kyra Constantine ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:08.25 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mackenzie Culpepper Mackenzie Culpepper | USA | 2:10.93 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Montana Monk Montana Monk ('04) | 04 | AUS | 2:10.95 | |||||||||||
5 | Mikenna Robinson Mikenna Robinson | USA | 2:12.79 | ||||||||||||
6 | Haley Salsbury Haley Salsbury | USA | 2:14.20 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sophie Daigle Sophie Daigle | USA | 4:30.61 | ||||||||||||
2 | Abbey Santoro Abbey Santoro | 00 | USA | 4:31.65 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Black Julia Black ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:35.18 | |||||||||||
12 | Victoria Datta Victoria Datta ('03) | 03 | GER | 5:25.52 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alia Armstrong Alia Armstrong | 00 | USA | 12.77 | |||||||||||
2 | Tonea Marshall Tonea Marshall ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.87 | |||||||||||
3 | Rayniah Jones Rayniah Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 12.97 | |||||||||||
4 | Michelle Harrison Michelle Harrison ('92) | 92 | CAN | 13.04 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Gabbi Cunningham Gabbi Cunningham ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.17 | |||||||||||
6 | Leah Phillips Leah Phillips ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.30 | |||||||||||
7 | Jaiya Covington Jaiya Covington ('03) | 03 | USA | 13.32 | |||||||||||
8 | Milan Young Milan Young ('99) | 99 | USA | 13.47 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Kaylor Harris Kaylor Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.64 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kennedy London Kennedy London | 00 | USA | 13.32 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Zariyah Black Zariyah Black ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.72 | |||||||||||
3 | Alicia Coleman Alicia Coleman | USA | 13.79 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Maunsbach Maja Maunsbach ('01) | 01 | SWE | 13.83 | |||||||||||
5 | Josefina Maria Biernacki Josefina Maria Biernacki ('03) | 03 | NOR | 13.96 | |||||||||||
6 | Jacqueline Pokuaah Jacqueline Pokuaah | GHA | 14.29 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Tamia Badal Tamia Badal | 00 | TTO | 14.30 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Ella Madson Ella Madson | USA | 14.80 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Watson Kayla Watson | USA | 14.04 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Natalia Madison Natalia Madison ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.14 | |||||||||||
3 | Sarinity Bracey Sarinity Bracey | USA | 14.17 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Fabiola Belibi Fabiola Belibi ('04) | 04 | USA | 14.35 | |||||||||||
5 | Jada Johnson Jada Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.38 | |||||||||||
6 | Nike Praetzel Nike Praetzel ('03) | 03 | GER | 14.38 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Lauren Yeboah-Kodie Lauren Yeboah-Kodie ('02) | 02 | USA | 14.42 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Meyers Kayla Meyers | USA | 14.43 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Mya Georgiadis Mya Georgiadis ('04) | 04 | USA | 14.45 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Daisa McKissic Daisa McKissic | USA | 14.66 | ||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Cockrell Anna Cockrell ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.06 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Cassandra Tate Cassandra Tate ('90) | 90 | USA | 55.90 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Shani'a Bellamy Shani'a Bellamy ('02) | 02 | USA | 56.44 | |||||||||||
4 | Deshae Wise Deshae Wise ('99) | 99 | USA | 56.51 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kimisha Chambers Kimisha Chambers ('96) | 96 | JAM | 56.60 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Chloe Fair Chloe Fair ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:00.68 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Moseiha Bridgen Moseiha Bridgen | USA | 58.05 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ta'la Spates Ta'la Spates | USA | 59.43 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ava Klein Ava Klein | USA | 59.89 | ||||||||||||
4 | Anjoli Mathew Anjoli Mathew | USA | 1:00.30 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Makiya Spencer Makiya Spencer | USA | 1:02.61 | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jacklynn Okereke Jacklynn Okereke | USA | 1:01.01 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tori Spagnola Tori Spagnola | USA | 1:01.28 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alicia Coleman Alicia Coleman | USA | 1:02.38 | ||||||||||||
4 | Indya Jackson Indya Jackson | USA | 1:03.57 | ||||||||||||
5 | Sierra Session Sierra Session | USA | 1:03.81 | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lamara Distin Lamara Distin | 00 | JAM | 1.95 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nyalaam Jok Nyalaam Jok ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.80 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Morgan Smalls Morgan Smalls ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kaliah Jones Kaliah Jones | 00 | JAM | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Rudecia Bernard Rudecia Bernard | USA | 1.70 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Chiamaka Odenigbo Chiamaka Odenigbo | USA | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Natalia Madison Natalia Madison ('02) | 02 | USA | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jada Sims Jada Sims | USA | 1.65 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jiana Stewartburgess Jiana Stewartburgess | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Nene Mokonchu Nene Mokonchu ('03) | 03 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Heather Abadie Heather Abadie ('03) | 03 | CAN | 4.34 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anastasía Rétsa Anastasía Rétsa ('03) | 03 | GRE | 4.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Emery Prentice Emery Prentice ('03) | 03 | USA | 3.99 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ava Riche Ava Riche | USA | 3.84 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jordan Brown Jordan Brown | USA | 3.84 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Cameron Martinez Cameron Martinez | USA | 3.69 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Lara Zupanc Lara Zupanc | 00 | SLO | 3.69 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Johanna Duplantis Johanna Duplantis ('02) | 02 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Aly Jo Warren Aly Jo Warren | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Scott-Kilgo Jasmine Scott-Kilgo | 00 | CAN | 6.28 | -0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | G'Auna Edwards G'Auna Edwards ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.12 | +1.6 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Samiyah Samuels Samiyah Samuels ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.02 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alimot Alowonle Alimot Alowonle ('05) | 05 | NGR | 5.95 | +2.0 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Leiya Green Leiya Green | USA | 5.92 | w | +3.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jacie Droddy Jacie Droddy ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.89 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jada Joseph Jada Joseph ('03) | 03 | USA | 5.85 | +0.3 | =SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | DaLoria Boone DaLoria Boone | 00 | USA | 5.83 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Fabiola Belibi Fabiola Belibi ('04) | 04 | USA | 5.52 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Justice Henderson Justice Henderson ('98) | 98 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mylana Hearn Mylana Hearn ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.41 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Asherah Collins Asherah Collins ('01) | 01 | USA | 13.15 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jacqueline Pokuaah Jacqueline Pokuaah | GHA | 12.82 | +0.7 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lauren Yeboah-Kodie Lauren Yeboah-Kodie ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.78 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Natalia Madison Natalia Madison ('02) | 02 | USA | 12.78 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kayla Pinkard Kayla Pinkard ('04) | 04 | USA | 12.74 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Victoria Josse Victoria Josse | 00 | FRA | 12.66 | w | +3.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Taylor Davis Taylor Davis | USA | 12.30 | -1.7 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Chiamaka Odenigbo Chiamaka Odenigbo | USA | 12.24 | -0.1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Omoregie Sarah Omoregie | 00 | GBR | 16.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Valeanu Estelle Valeanu ('99) | 99 | ISR | 16.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Amani Heaven Amani Heaven ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kristian Jackson Kristian Jackson | USA | 14.70 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Maci Irons Maci Irons | USA | 14.39 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Shania Parkinson Shania Parkinson | 00 | JAM | 13.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 12.32 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
McKenzie Duwenhoegger McKenzie Duwenhoegger | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Estelle Valeanu Estelle Valeanu ('99) | 99 | ISR | 56.36 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Shelby Frank Shelby Frank ('02) | 02 | USA | 56.18 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristian Jackson Kristian Jackson | USA | 54.40 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Adrienne Adams Adrienne Adams | 00 | JAM | 54.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Amani Heaven Amani Heaven ('99) | 99 | USA | 50.54 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ashley McMillin Ashley McMillin | USA | 44.89 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Cara Salsberry Cara Salsberry | USA | 44.45 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Elizabeth Sebera Elizabeth Sebera | USA | 42.41 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Shania Parkinson Shania Parkinson | 00 | JAM | 42.12 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Nicole Whitaker Nicole Whitaker | USA | 41.06 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Marin Barras Marin Barras ('03) | 03 | USA | 41.02 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Alyssa Thomas Alyssa Thomas | USA | 40.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lawrenee' Hart Lawrenee' Hart | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Ratcliffe Stephanie Ratcliffe | 00 | AUS | 69.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Shelby Frank Shelby Frank ('02) | 02 | USA | 65.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Cara Salsberry Cara Salsberry | USA | 57.19 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | McKenzie Duwenhoegger McKenzie Duwenhoegger | USA | 53.19 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Marin Barras Marin Barras ('03) | 03 | USA | 53.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Elizabeth Sebera Elizabeth Sebera | USA | 50.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 50.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Riley Simmons Riley Simmons ('03) | 03 | USA | 47.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rebekah Wales Rebekah Wales ('95) | 95 | USA | 48.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Bienvenu Maria Bienvenu ('02) | 02 | USA | 47.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marin Barras Marin Barras ('03) | 03 | USA | 44.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Bacilla Emma Bacilla | USA | 43.72 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 42.84 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Blair Lafleur Blair Lafleur | USA | 42.20 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Empire Athletics Empire Athletics | USA | 42.32 | ||||||||||||
Natalliah Whyte, Kortnei Johnson, Makenzie Dunmore, Tamari Davis | |||||||||||||||
1 | LSU LSU | USA | 44.15 | ||||||||||||
Alia Armstrong, Leah Phillips, Hannah Douglas, Thelma Davies | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tiger Olympians Tiger Olympians | USA | 42.54 | ||||||||||||
Mikiah Brisco, Symone Mason, Tonea Marshall, Aleia Hobbs | |||||||||||||||
2 | CAN | 43.87 | |||||||||||||
Sade McCreath-Tardiel, Khamica Bingham, Audrey Leduc, Leya Buchanan | |||||||||||||||
3 | UCF UCF | USA | 43.26 | ||||||||||||
Daija Lampkin, Rayniah Jones, Beyonce De Freitas, I'Asia Wilson | |||||||||||||||
3 | Minnesota Minnesota | USA | 44.54 | ||||||||||||
Odell Frye, Lauren Hansen, Akilah Lewis, Amira Young | |||||||||||||||
4 | Tumbleweed Track Club Tumbleweed Track Club | USA | 43.97 | ||||||||||||
Yuan Qiqi, Liang Xiaojing, Wei Yongli, Li Yuting | |||||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Harvard Harvard | USA | 45.18 | ||||||||||||
Adaji Osaro-Igwe, Izzy Goudros, Mfoniso Andrew, Egbe Ndip-Agbor | |||||||||||||||
2 | Louisiana Louisiana | USA | 45.13 | ||||||||||||
Kennedy London, Moseiha Bridgen, Mari Robinson, Ta'la Spates | |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Texas A&M Texas A&M | USA | 3:28.42 | ||||||||||||
Kennedy Wade, Sanu Jallow, Tierra Robinson-Jones, Jermaisha Arnold | |||||||||||||||
2 | Harvard Harvard | USA | 3:34.64 | ||||||||||||
Victoria Bossong, Izzy Goudros, Tina Martin, Chloe Fair | |||||||||||||||
3 | Minnesota Minnesota | USA | 3:35.20 | ||||||||||||
Jayla Campbell, Janielle Josephs, Dalayni Etienne, Lauren Hansen | |||||||||||||||
4 | Florida State Florida State | USA | 3:36.68 | ||||||||||||
Faith Banks, Dajaz Defrand, Alexandra Webster, Ava Klein | |||||||||||||||
5 | LSU LSU | USA | 3:46.45 | ||||||||||||
Garriel White, Shani'a Bellamy, Montana Monk, Shanya Luna |