Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Kastestævne 1 29.4.2023
Silkeborg Atletikstadion - kastegården

M45 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Juhl Wollin SørensenAnders Juhl Wollin Sørensen ('78)SAK7723.98
  
 PB
 
  X21.04 PB20.8321.66 PB23.05 PB23.98 PB  
M45 Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Juhl Wollin SørensenAnders Juhl Wollin Sørensen ('78)SAK777.83
  
 PB
 
  X7.48 PB7.53 PB  X7.83 PB7.15  
M45 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Juhl Wollin SørensenAnders Juhl Wollin Sørensen ('78)SAK7722.60
  
 PB
 
21.23 PB22.05 PB  X22.60 PB  X19.27  
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik31.70
  
 SB
 
30.64 SB30.0831.70 SB30.41  X29.89  
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik11.69
  
 SB
 
10.0611.69 SB11.37  X11.68  X  
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik35.50
  
 
 
32.1530.5235.5033.5933.59  X  
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7737.54
  
 SB
 
34.94 SB34.9034.5136.16 SB37.54 SB36.42  
M65 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7715.89
  
 SB
 
15.6015.6215.8015.5615.8915.46  
M65 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7740.06
  
 SB
 
38.3139.0639.4439.57  X40.06 SB  

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive