Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: Vexa HLM R TESTLØB 4 30.4.2023
Viborg Atletikstadion

M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil PoulsenEmil Poulsen ('89)VEXA HLM Running9:58.3h
  
 SB
2Dennis Lybæk HansenDennis Lybæk Hansen ('75)VEXA HLM Running10:25.6h
  
 SB
3Lasse Bach ChristensenLasse Bach Christensen ('83)VEXA HLM Running10:52.5h
  
 PB
4Dicte BundgaardDicte Bundgaard ('09)Viborg AM10:54.4h
  
  K
5Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Viborg AM10:57.9h
  
  K
6Lucas StaalLucas Staal ('05)VEXA HLM Running11:02.9h
  
 PB
7Jeppe MoslundJeppe Moslund ('84)VEXA HLM Running11:03.1h
  
 PB
8Magnus StaalMagnus Staal ('08)Viborg AM11:03.9h
  
 PB
9Asger VilladsenAsger Villadsen ('74)VEXA HLM Running11:21.2h
  
 PB
10Thomas KaldahlThomas Kaldahl ('82)VEXA HLM Running11:27.4h
  
 PB
11Mads LiseborgMads Liseborg ('85)VEXA HLM Running12:08.4h
  
 PB
12Jess LiseborgJess Liseborg ('83)VEXA HLM Running12:16.4h
  
 PB
13Tonni Furer MadsenTonni Furer Madsen VEXA HLM Running12:20.7h
  
 PB
Finale B
1Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)VEXA HLM Running10:11.5h
  
 SB
2Michael GroveMichael Grove ('88)VEXA HLM Running10:33.9h
  
 SB
3Thomas TherkildsenThomas Therkildsen ('72)VEXA HLM Running11:47.2h
  
 PB
4Rene StaalRene Staal ('75)VEXA HLM Running11:52.5h
  
 PB
5Karina NielsenKarina Nielsen ('88)VEXA HLM Running12:56.7h
  
  K
6Ólöf ÓlafsdóttirÓlöf Ólafsdóttir ('77)VEXA HLM Running13:31.7h
  
  K
7Lisbeth Schûtt RasmussenLisbeth Schûtt Rasmussen ('71)VEXA HLM Running13:46.3h
  
  K
8Heidi Lindgaard-BrokHeidi Lindgaard-Brok ('77)VEXA HLM Running13:47.4h
  
  K
9Søren RasmussenSøren Rasmussen ('66)Viborg AM13:48.3h
  
 SB
10August Lund AndersenAugust Lund Andersen ('12)VEXA HLM Running13:53.6h
  
 PB
11Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)VEXA HLM Running13:58.7h
  
 SB
12Jimmy MoustenJimmy Mousten ('70)VEXA HLM Running14:12.7h
  
 SB
13Magnus GreveMagnus Greve ('09)VEXA HLM Running14:36.2h
  
 PB
14Simon GreveSimon Greve ('07)VEXA HLM Running14:39.4h
  
 PB
15Victor GreveVictor Greve ('05)Viborg AM14:40.8h
  
 SB
16Tina StaalTina Staal ('76)VEXA HLM Running16:31.0h
  
  K
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Chris FischerChris Fischer ('82)VEXA HLM Running16:36.5h
  
 PB
2Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM17:21.1h
  
 SB
3Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Viborg AM17:26.7h
  
 PB
4Flemming Nørgaard JensenFlemming Nørgaard Jensen ('76)VEXA HLM Running18:09.1h
  
 PB
5Torben BundgaardTorben Bundgaard ('81)VEXA HLM Running18:09.1h
  
 SB
6Magnus Meilvang TøttrupMagnus Meilvang Tøttrup ('91)VEXA HLM Running18:91.0h
  
 PB
7Anders Winther NielsenAnders Winther Nielsen ('84)VEXA HLM Running18:10.4h
  
 SB
8Darren LuxfordDarren Luxford ('73)VEXA HLM Running19:04.6h
  
 SB
9Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)VEXA HLM Running19:37.4h
  
 SB
10Laurids JakobsenLaurids Jakobsen ('52)Viborg AM20:47.2h
  
 SB
Finale B
1Jeppe NorupJeppe Norup ('79)VEXA HLM Running18:14.3h
  
 SB
2Martin Sølager PedersenMartin Sølager Pedersen ('77)VEXA HLM Running18:41.7h
  
 PB
3Anders Balle RasmussenAnders Balle Rasmussen ('75)VEXA HLM Running19:28.9h
  
 PB
4Michael Krogh SørensenMichael Krogh Sørensen ('77)VEXA HLM Running20:08.5h
  
 PB
5Per VagnbyPer Vagnby ('67)VEXA HLM Running21:34.9h
  
 SB
6Anders HaugeAnders Hauge ('70)VEXA HLM Running21:42.4h
  
 PB
7Hans SallingHans Salling ('78)VEXA HLM Running21:46.4h
  
 PB
8Jesper LøkkeJesper Løkke ('85)VEXA HLM Running22:06.8h
  
 SB
9Katrine TherkildsenKatrine Therkildsen ('77)VEXA HLM Running24:30.5h
  
  K

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive