Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: Klubstævne 2.5.2023
Lyngby Atletikstadion

M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bertil WA FrederiksenBertil WA Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 5.31
+1.9
  
 PB
 
  –  –  –5.31 PB
 1.9
    
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bertil WA FrederiksenBertil WA Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 11.13 w
+3.4
  
 
 
10.88
 2.3
11.13
 3.4
      
2Valdemar Østerberg QvistgaardValdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.96 w
+2.3
  
 
 
9.96
 2.3
9.92 =PB
 1.7
      
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)Trongårdens IF 5.20
+1.8
  
 SB
 
4.98
 4.3
4.71
 2.5
5.20 SB
 1.8
5.00
 1.9
    
2Katharina DalsgaardKatharina Dalsgaard ('98)Trongårdens IF 4.74 w
+3.6
  
 
 
4.74
 3.6
4.55 =SB
 1.5
  –  –    
3Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 4.64 w
+2.6
  
 
 
4.34
 2.3
4.28 =SB
 1.7
4.42
 4.7
4.64
 2.6
    

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten