M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Ostrowski Filip Ostrowski ('01) | 01 | POL | 1:45.62 | PB | ||||
2 | Robert Farken Robert Farken ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:45.65 | PB | ||||
3 | Luis Oberbeck Luis Oberbeck ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:46.35 | PB | ||||
4 | Jared Micallef Jared Micallef ('98) | 98 | MLT | 1:46.50 | NR | PB | |||
5 | Joseph Deng Joseph Deng ('98) | 98 | AUS | 1:48.17 | SB | ||||
6 | Daniel Kotyza Daniel Kotyza | 00 | CZE | 1:48.66 | SB | ||||
7 | Tim Holzapfel Tim Holzapfel ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:48.85 | PB | ||||
8 | Adrian Engstler Adrian Engstler ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:49.92 | SB | ||||
9 | Robin Oester Robin Oester ('99) | 99 | SUI | 1:50.96 | SB | ||||
10 | Yevhen Hutsol Yevhen Hutsol ('90) | 90 | UKR | 1:52.41 | SB | ||||
Marvin Hock Marvin Hock ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Ramon Wipfli Ramon Wipfli ('04) | 04 | SUI | 1:48.22 | PB | ||||
2 | Rocco Martin Rocco Martin ('01) | 01 | GER | 1:49.51 | SB | ||||
3 | Elija Ziem Elija Ziem ('04) | 04 | GER | 1:50.32 | SB | ||||
4 | Deniss Salmijanov Deniss Salmijanov ('98) | 98 | EST | 1:50.43 | SB | ||||
5 | Jiří Pavel Češka Jiří Pavel Češka ('04) | 04 | CZE | 1:50.74 | |||||
6 | Niko Viljola Niko Viljola | 00 | FIN | 1:51.14 | SB | ||||
7 | Ivan Pelizza Ivan Pelizza | 00 | SUI | 1:51.44 | SB | ||||
8 | Josue Francisco Murcia Josue Francisco Murcia ('96) | 96 | CRC | 1:51.51 | SB | ||||
9 | Omar Jammeh Omar Jammeh ('95) | 95 | GAM | 1:52.23 | SB | ||||
10 | Romain Wyndaele Romain Wyndaele ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:53.79 | SB | ||||
11 | Maximilian Sluka Maximilian Sluka | 00 | GER | 1:54.15 | SB | ||||
Conrad Kieselberger Conrad Kieselberger ('99) | 99 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Emil Meggle Emil Meggle ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:50.02 | PB | ||||
2 | Pascal Furtwängler Pascal Furtwängler ('93) | 93 | SUI | 1:50.97 | SB | ||||
3 | Luis Schaich Luis Schaich ('03) | 03 | GER | 1:51.38 | PB | ||||
4 | Franz Walther Franz Walther ('03) | 03 | GER | 1:51.40 | |||||
5 | Alexander Kessler Alexander Kessler ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:51.88 | SB | ||||
6 | Niklas Harsy Niklas Harsy ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:52.44 | SB | ||||
7 | Daniel Lundmark Daniel Lundmark ('98) | 98 | FIN | 1:52.66 | SB | ||||
8 | Leonard Baranski Leonard Baranski ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:52.92 | SB | ||||
9 | Jory Teixeira Jory Teixeira ('05) | 05 | LUX | 1:53.64 | PB | ||||
10 | Jonas Babinsky Jonas Babinsky ('03) | 03 | GER | 1:53.68 | SB | ||||
11 | Timothée Antier Timothée Antier ('98) | 98 | SUI | 1:54.32 | |||||
12 | Diego Menzi Diego Menzi ('85) | 85 | SUI | 1:54.50 | SB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Stepanov Alexander Stepanov ('04) | 04 | GER | 1:52.05 | PB | ||||
2 | Robin Gloor Robin Gloor ('06) | 06 | SUI | 1:52.49 | PB | ||||
3 | André Rohling André Rohling | 00 | GER | 1:54.15 | PB | ||||
4 | Fabio Fister Fabio Fister ('02) | 02 | AUT | 1:54.97 | SB | ||||
Simon Arnold Simon Arnold ('05) | 05 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Luis Börkey Luis Börkey ('05) | 05 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Henning Schiel Henning Schiel ('01) | 01 | GER | 1:53.16 | PB | ||||
2 | Robert Rutz Robert Rutz ('05) | 05 | GER | 1:53.59 | PB | ||||
3 | Tom Stöber Tom Stöber ('05) | 05 | GER | 1:53.65 | PB | ||||
4 | Severin Michael Bächle Severin Michael Bächle ('03) | 03 | GER | 1:54.13 | PB | ||||
5 | Nico Hörnke Nico Hörnke ('06) | 06 | GER | 1:54.17 | PB | ||||
6 | Guilherme Santos Guilherme Santos ('96) | 96 | POR | 1:54.18 | SB | ||||
7 | Yannik Probst Yannik Probst ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:54.43 | PB | ||||
8 | Leon Steinkrug Leon Steinkrug ('02) | 02 | GER | 1:55.22 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ignacio Flaquer Poudevida Ignacio Flaquer Poudevida | 00 | ESP | 1:55.28 | SB | ||||
10 | Noah Vilmen Noah Vilmen ('02) | 02 | SUI | 1:55.69 | SB | ||||
Cyril Straub Cyril Straub ('02) | 02 | FRA | DNF | ||||||
Pierre Börkey Pierre Börkey ('03) | 03 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale F | |||||||||
1 | Paul Gröver Paul Gröver ('05) | 05 | GER | 1:54.70 | PB | ||||
2 | Jann Penon Jann Penon ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:55.24 | PB | ||||
3 | Piet Hoyer Piet Hoyer ('07) | 07 | GER | 1:55.59 | PB | ||||
4 | Vincent Schwenk Vincent Schwenk ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:55.71 | SB | ||||
Ayoub Jaafar Ayoub Jaafar ('06) | 06 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Daniel Rein Daniel Rein ('98) | 98 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale G | |||||||||
6 | Axel Oster Axel Oster ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:01.74 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jochem Vermeulen Jochem Vermeulen ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:35.80 | SB | ||||
2 | Narve Gilje Nordås Narve Gilje Nordås ('98) | 98 | NOR | 3:35.91 | PB | ||||
3 | Ruben Verheyden Ruben Verheyden | 00 | BEL | 3:36.13 | SB | ||||
4 | Jye Edwards Jye Edwards ('98) | 98 | AUS | 3:36.77 | SB | ||||
5 | Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ('93) | 93 | ITA | 3:36.79 | SB | ||||
6 | Julian Ranc Julian Ranc ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3:37.42 | PB | ||||
7 | Darragh McElhinney Darragh McElhinney | 00 | IRL | 3:38.17 | SB | ||||
8 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert | 00 | NED | 3:38.37 | PB | ||||
9 | Topi Raitanen Topi Raitanen ('96) | 96 | FIN | 3:38.47 | PB | ||||
10 | Samuel Pihlström Samuel Pihlström ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3:38.76 | SB | ||||
11 | Giovanni Filippi Giovanni Filippi ('98) | 98 | ITA | 3:39.18 | SB | ||||
12 | Christoph Kessler Christoph Kessler ('95) | 95 | GER | 3:39.31 | SB | ||||
13 | Noah Baltus Noah Baltus ('02) | 02 | NED | 3:39.93 | SB | ||||
14 | Mohamed Amine Drabli Mohamed Amine Drabli | 00 | ALG | 3:41.44 | SB | ||||
Lukas Abele Lukas Abele ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Žan Rudolf Žan Rudolf ('93) | 93 | SLO | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk ('99) | 99 | BEL | 3:37.01 | PB | ||||
2 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne ('95) | 95 | FIN | 3:39.48 | SB | ||||
3 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 3:40.03 | SB | ||||
4 | Santtu Heikkinen Santtu Heikkinen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 3:40.32 | PB | ||||
5 | Callum Elson Callum Elson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:40.67 | SB | ||||
6 | Ben Macmillan Ben Macmillan ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3:41.24 | SB | ||||
7 | Timo Benitz Timo Benitz ('91) | 91 | GER | 3:43.81 | SB | ||||
8 | Cyril Meersseman Cyril Meersseman ('01) | 01 | FRA | 3:44.55 | SB | ||||
9 | Jens Mergenthaler Jens Mergenthaler ('97) | 97 | GER | 3:45.13 | SB | ||||
10 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 3:45.48 | |||||
11 | Christoph Schrick Christoph Schrick ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:45.51 | SB | ||||
12 | Tim Assmann Tim Assmann | 00 | GER | 3:47.09 | SB | ||||
13 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:48.24 | SB | ||||
Sam Blake Sam Blake ('95) | 95 | AUS | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Ondřej Gajdoš Ondřej Gajdoš ('04) | 04 | CZE | 3:42.71 | PB | ||||
2 | Marcel Tobler Marcel Tobler ('01) | 01 | AUT | 3:42.86 | PB | ||||
3 | Vid Botolin Vid Botolin ('02) | 02 | SLO | 3:43.76 | SB | ||||
4 | Silas Zurfluh Silas Zurfluh ('01) | 01 | SUI | 3:44.65 | PB | ||||
5 | Oliver Kreisel Oliver Kreisel | 00 | GER | 3:45.44 | PB | ||||
6 | Benedikt Brem Benedikt Brem | 00 | GER | 3:45.71 | SB | ||||
7 | Tim Kalies Tim Kalies ('04) | 04 | GER | 3:45.89 | PB | ||||
8 | Tom Klose Tom Klose ('01) | 01 | GER | 3:46.88 | PB | ||||
9 | Nick Deal Nick Deal ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:47.07 | PB | ||||
10 | Noah Konteh Noah Konteh ('03) | 03 | BEL | 3:48.92 | SB | ||||
11 | Corentin Louis Corentin Louis ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:49.03 | SB | ||||
12 | Artur Beimler Artur Beimler | 00 | GER | 3:49.06 | SB | ||||
13 | Florian Krempke Florian Krempke ('95) | 95 | SUI | 3:52.19 | SB | ||||
14 | Jonathan Ruchti Jonathan Ruchti ('04) | 04 | SUI | 3:53.25 | SB | ||||
15 | Hannes Braunstein Hannes Braunstein ('98) | 98 | GER | 3:53.38 | SB | ||||
Kevin Tepe Kevin Tepe | 00 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Anas Lagtiy Anas Lagtiy ('04) | 04 | ESP | 3:44.62 | PB | ||||
2 | Séryios Diakostefanís Séryios Diakostefanís ('01) | 01 | GRE | 3:48.44 | PB | ||||
3 | Enzo Noel Enzo Noel ('95) | 95 | BEL | 3:49.08 | PB | ||||
4 | Julius Kemper Julius Kemper ('02) | 02 | GER | 3:49.85 | PB | ||||
5 | Cyril Houtart Cyril Houtart ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:51.24 | SB | ||||
6 | Adrian König-Rannenberg Adrian König-Rannenberg ('93) | 93 | GER | 3:52.37 | SB | ||||
7 | Tobias Singer Tobias Singer ('89) | 89 | GER | 3:52.65 | PB | ||||
8 | Tim Hofmann Tim Hofmann ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:53.39 | SB | ||||
9 | Robert Fülle Robert Fülle ('01) | 01 | GER | 3:53.44 | SB | ||||
10 | Simon Trampusch Simon Trampusch ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:56.43 | SB | ||||
11 | Lennart Lindstrot Lennart Lindstrot ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:56.80 | SB | ||||
12 | Sebastian Hauf Sebastian Hauf ('92) | 92 | GER | 3:58.81 | SB | ||||
13 | Henri Hansert Henri Hansert ('94) | 94 | GER | 3:59.09 | SB | ||||
14 | Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 4:08.87 | SB | ||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Matos Gabriel Matos ('01) | 01 | SUI | 3:49.97 | PB | ||||
2 | Marius Abele Marius Abele | 00 | GER | 3:50.16 | SB | ||||
3 | Jan Eric Büsing Jan Eric Büsing ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:50.40 | PB | ||||
4 | Maximilian Berger Maximilian Berger ('02) | 02 | GER | 3:51.07 | PB | ||||
5 | Mearegu Nicolas Mearegu Nicolas ('04) | 04 | BEL | 3:51.21 | PB | ||||
6 | Aaron Nikolas Schubert Aaron Nikolas Schubert ('05) | 05 | GER | 3:52.13 | PB | ||||
7 | Léo Lädermann Léo Lädermann ('02) | 02 | SUI | 3:52.77 | PB | ||||
8 | Tobias Tent Tobias Tent ('05) | 05 | GER | 3:53.54 | PB | ||||
9 | Till Woldrich Till Woldrich ('04) | 04 | GER | 3:53.61 | PB | ||||
10 | Maxwell Koulen Maxwell Koulen ('04) | 04 | SUI | 3:55.35 | PB | ||||
11 | Theodor Schell Theodor Schell ('98) | 98 | GER | 3:55.89 | SB | ||||
12 | Jonas Kulgemeyer Jonas Kulgemeyer ('04) | 04 | GER | 3:57.26 | SB | ||||
13 | David Scheller David Scheller ('06) | 06 | GER | 3:57.56 | PB | ||||
Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth ('95) | 95 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale F | |||||||||
1 | Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02) | 02 | DEN | 3:54.73 | PB | ||||
2 | Hauke Trost Hauke Trost ('05) | 05 | GER | 3:56.19 | PB | ||||
3 | Rodion Beimler Rodion Beimler ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:57.56 | PB | ||||
4 | Lenny Fred Riebe Lenny Fred Riebe ('06) | 06 | GER | 3:58.07 | PB | ||||
5 | Nick Frölich Nick Frölich ('03) | 03 | GER | 3:58.77 | PB | ||||
Tom Jager Tom Jager ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Marvin Zaun Marvin Zaun ('03) | 03 | GER | DNF | ||||||
David Mahnke David Mahnke ('01) | 01 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale G | |||||||||
1 | Felix Ludka Felix Ludka | 00 | GER | 3:55.91 | PB | ||||
2 | Tore Machnow Tore Machnow ('05) | 05 | GER | 3:56.44 | PB | ||||
3 | Tammo Doerner Tammo Doerner ('05) | 05 | GER | 3:56.86 | PB | ||||
4 | Valentin Röhrig Valentin Röhrig ('05) | 05 | GER | 3:56.89 | PB | ||||
5 | Nour Harouch Nour Harouch ('03) | 03 | ESP | 3:58.39 | PB | ||||
6 | Petter Oster Petter Oster ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3:58.78 | PB | ||||
7 | Felix Höfer Felix Höfer ('04) | 04 | GER | 3:59.05 | PB | ||||
Luis Börkey Luis Börkey ('05) | 05 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale H | |||||||||
1 | Noel Freder Noel Freder ('05) | 05 | GER | 3:56.38 | PB | ||||
2 | Benedikt Hoffmann Benedikt Hoffmann ('05) | 05 | GER | 3:58.71 | PB | ||||
3 | Lewe Teuber Lewe Teuber ('06) | 06 | GER | 3:59.42 | PB | ||||
4 | Yitbarek Bekele Bayi Yitbarek Bekele Bayi ('05) | 05 | ETH | 3:59.61 | PB | ||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Tom Mortimer Tom Mortimer ('99) | 99 | GBR | 13:33.05 | SB | ||||
2 | Barnabas Kipkoech Barnabas Kipkoech ('94) | 94 | KEN | 13:41.52 | |||||
3 | Jacopo De Marchi Jacopo De Marchi ('98) | 98 | ITA | 13:45.46 | PB | ||||
4 | Francesco Guerra Francesco Guerra ('01) | 01 | ITA | 13:45.63 | |||||
5 | Mattia Padovani Mattia Padovani ('95) | 95 | ITA | 13:47.58 | SB | ||||
6 | Samuel Medolago Samuel Medolago ('95) | 95 | ITA | 13:50.16 | |||||
7 | Sven Wagner Sven Wagner ('01) | 01 | GER | 13:51.06 | PB | ||||
8 | Szymon Żywko Szymon Żywko ('99) | 99 | POL | 13:51.25 | PB | ||||
9 | Jonathan Dahlke Jonathan Dahlke ('95) | 95 | GER | 13:51.60 | PB | ||||
10 | Clement Deflandre Clement Deflandre ('97) | 97 | BEL | 13:52.21 | PB | ||||
11 | Jack O'Leary Jack O'Leary ('97) | 97 | IRL | 13:52.67 | |||||
12 | Tom Förster Tom Förster ('02) | 02 | GER | 13:53.71 | SB | ||||
13 | Nick Jäger Nick Jäger ('99) | 99 | GER | 13:58.84 | PB | ||||
14 | Till Grommisch Till Grommisch ('99) | 99 | GER | 14:02.16 | SB | ||||
15 | Simon Stützel Simon Stützel ('86) | 86 | GER | 14:04.66 | SB | ||||
16 | Hugo Rocha Hugo Rocha ('97) | 97 | POR | 14:10.05 | PB | ||||
17 | Dominik Stadlmann Dominik Stadlmann ('95) | 95 | AUT | 14:15.86 | PB | ||||
18 | Kilian Schreiner Kilian Schreiner ('93) | 93 | GER | 14:17.92 | SB | ||||
19 | Dan Bürger Dan Bürger ('97) | 97 | GER | 14:22.70 | SB | ||||
20 | Adane Weletaw Adane Weletaw ('97) | 97 | ETH | 14:23.59 | PB | ||||
21 | Lorenz Baum Lorenz Baum ('90) | 90 | GER | 14:39.70 | SB | ||||
Vincent Kibet Vincent Kibet ('99) | 99 | KEN | DNF | ||||||
Nicolò Bedini Nicolò Bedini ('02) | 02 | ITA | DNF | ||||||
Mebrahtu Werkineh Mebrahtu Werkineh ('03) | 03 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Abdirahman Mohamed Abdirahman Mohamed ('01) | 01 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Roman Renner Roman Renner ('99) | 99 | SUI | DNF | ||||||
Callum Elson Callum Elson ('98) | 98 | GBR | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Regis Thibert Regis Thibert ('04) | 04 | BEL | 14:05.91 | PB | ||||
2 | Abdi Salam Ali Abdi Salam Ali ('02) | 02 | SOM | 14:05.96 | PB | ||||
3 | Jamie Battle Jamie Battle | 00 | IRL | 14:08.22 | PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Hofer Jonathan Hofer ('03) | 03 | SUI | 14:11.40 | PB | ||||
5 | Arnaud Collard Arnaud Collard | 00 | BEL | 14:17.89 | PB | ||||
6 | Felix Wammetsberger Felix Wammetsberger ('95) | 95 | GER | 14:21.11 | SB | ||||
7 | Emil Bezecny Emil Bezecny ('04) | 04 | AUT | 14:21.78 | PB | ||||
8 | Tristan Kaufhold Tristan Kaufhold ('06) | 06 | GER | 14:22.63 | PB | ||||
9 | Felix Ebel Felix Ebel ('03) | 03 | GER | 14:23.23 | PB | ||||
10 | Seare Weldezghi Seare Weldezghi ('96) | 96 | ERI | 14:23.95 | SB | ||||
11 | Tobias Ritter Tobias Ritter | 00 | GER | 14:25.63 | PB | ||||
12 | Constantin Carls Constantin Carls ('03) | 03 | GER | 14:26.07 | SB | ||||
13 | Matija Rizmal Matija Rizmal ('01) | 01 | SLO | 14:27.61 | PB | ||||
14 | Janis Gächter Janis Gächter ('96) | 96 | SUI | 14:29.32 | SB | ||||
15 | Mojalefa Kloprogge Mojalefa Kloprogge ('01) | 01 | NED | 14:29.78 | SB | ||||
16 | René Sasyn René Sasyn | 00 | CZE | 14:33.57 | SB | ||||
17 | Luca Völkle Luca Völkle ('94) | 94 | GER | 14:33.82 | PB | ||||
18 | Felix Friedrich Felix Friedrich ('02) | 02 | GER | 14:34.19 | SB | ||||
19 | Jan Philipp Kisker Jan Philipp Kisker ('96) | 96 | GER | 14:35.69 | PB | ||||
20 | Simon Bäcker Simon Bäcker ('96) | 96 | GER | 14:38.08 | SB | ||||
21 | Patrick Andres Patrick Andres | 00 | GER | 14:41.42 | SB | ||||
22 | Lukas Ehrle Lukas Ehrle ('04) | 04 | GER | 14:42.05 | |||||
23 | Dominik Jandl Dominik Jandl ('98) | 98 | AUT | 14:42.50 | SB | ||||
24 | Jonathan Atse-Herrera Jonathan Atse-Herrera ('87) | 87 | CIV | 14:44.80 | SB | ||||
25 | Dimítrios Tsákalos Dimítrios Tsákalos ('99) | 99 | GRE | 14:47.01 | SB | ||||
27 | Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95) | 95 | DEN | 15:00.75 | SB | ||||
29 | Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03) | 03 | DEN | 15:26.32 | |||||
Kevin Tepe Kevin Tepe | 00 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Noah Löser Noah Löser ('01) | 01 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Sam Blake Sam Blake ('95) | 95 | AUS | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Hiob Gebisso Hiob Gebisso ('95) | 95 | GER | 14:28.02 | PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Humke Jonas Humke ('96) | 96 | GER | 14:28.84 | PB | ||||
3 | Tom Reuter Tom Reuter ('99) | 99 | BEL | 14:44.33 | PB | ||||
4 | Jannik Weiß Jannik Weiß ('99) | 99 | GER | 14:46.14 | PB | ||||
Lars Franken Lars Franken ('04) | 04 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Tobias Singer Tobias Singer ('89) | 89 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Oskar Mainusch Oskar Mainusch ('03) | 03 | GER | DNF | ||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Enrico Vecchi Enrico Vecchi | 00 | ITA | 8:35.11 | PB | ||||
2 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes ('92) | 92 | BEL | 8:42.55 | PB | ||||
3 | Brian Weisheit Brian Weisheit ('97) | 97 | GER | 8:42.85 | PB | ||||
4 | Clement Labar Clement Labar ('03) | 03 | BEL | 8:43.93 | PB | ||||
5 | Marco Vanderpoorten Marco Vanderpoorten | 00 | BEL | 8:48.80 | SB | ||||
6 | Loris Pellaz Loris Pellaz ('99) | 99 | SUI | 8:50.59 | SB | ||||
7 | Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8:53.90 | SB | ||||
8 | Jáchym Kovář Jáchym Kovář ('96) | 96 | CZE | 8:57.17 | SB | ||||
9 | Gil Weicherding Gil Weicherding ('01) | 01 | LUX | 8:58.12 | SB | ||||
10 | Malte Stockhausen Malte Stockhausen ('98) | 98 | GER | 9:00.53 | SB | ||||
11 | Néstor Koliós Néstor Koliós ('01) | 01 | GRE | 9:00.84 | |||||
12 | Robin Müller Robin Müller ('03) | 03 | GER | 9:02.17 | PB | ||||
13 | Silvan Rauscher Silvan Rauscher ('98) | 98 | GER | 9:10.86 | SB | ||||
14 | Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 9:30.55 | SB | ||||
Mathias Vergotte Mathias Vergotte ('02) | 02 | FRA | DNF | ||||||
Leon Berthold Leon Berthold | 00 | SUI | DNF | ||||||
Valere Hustin Valere Hustin ('93) | 93 | BEL | DNF | ||||||
Tom Verheyden Tom Verheyden ('02) | 02 | BEL | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Aarno Liebl Aarno Liebl ('05) | 05 | SUI | 8:54.23 | PB | ||||
2 | Maxim Wyss Maxim Wyss ('02) | 02 | SUI | 8:57.11 | PB | ||||
3 | Simon Jeukenne Simon Jeukenne ('05) | 05 | BEL | 9:09.17 | PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Lindstrot Henrik Lindstrot ('03) | 03 | GER | 9:09.27 | SB | ||||
5 | Klemen Vilhar Klemen Vilhar ('98) | 98 | SLO | 9:09.32 | PB | ||||
6 | Eduardo Rodriguez Eduardo Rodriguez | 00 | ESP | 9:09.87 | PB | ||||
7 | Jonas Schaub Jonas Schaub ('03) | 03 | SUI | 9:12.56 | PB | ||||
8 | Albin Gezelius Albin Gezelius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 9:16.54 | SB | ||||
9 | Noah Boeck Noah Boeck ('04) | 04 | GER | 9:24.37 | PB | ||||
Pietro Calamai Pietro Calamai ('96) | 96 | SUI | DNF | ||||||
Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01) | 01 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Katharina Trost Katharina Trost ('95) | 95 | GER | 2:04.72 | SB | ||||
2 | Jerneja Smonkar Jerneja Smonkar ('92) | 92 | SLO | 2:04.74 | SB | ||||
3 | Bérénice Cleyet-Merle Bérénice Cleyet-Merle ('94) | 94 | FRA | 2:05.22 | SB | ||||
4 | Mariska Parewyck Mariska Parewyck ('88) | 88 | BEL | 2:05.75 | |||||
5 | Maria Freij Maria Freij ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:06.14 | SB | ||||
6 | Lucia Sturm Lucia Sturm ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:06.64 | SB | ||||
7 | Jennifer Hauke Jennifer Hauke ('93) | 93 | GER | 2:06.65 | |||||
8 | Sophia Volkmer Sophia Volkmer ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:06.73 | SB | ||||
9 | Claire Mooney Claire Mooney ('92) | 92 | IRL | 2:06.81 | SB | ||||
10 | Hana Grobovšek Hana Grobovšek ('02) | 02 | SLO | 2:07.53 | SB | ||||
Luise Pecht Luise Pecht ('99) | 99 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Laura Wilhelm Laura Wilhelm ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:06.36 | PB | ||||
2 | Natalia Issler Natalia Issler ('06) | 06 | SUI | 2:06.58 | PB | ||||
3 | Jade Buridon Jade Buridon ('04) | 04 | FRA | 2:07.09 | SB | ||||
4 | Adéla Holubová Adéla Holubová ('07) | 07 | CZE | 2:07.44 | PB | ||||
5 | Renée Eykens Renée Eykens ('96) | 96 | BEL | 2:07.47 | SB | ||||
6 | Invida Mauriņa Invida Mauriņa ('03) | 03 | LAT | 2:07.50 | SB | ||||
7 | Justine Brackman Justine Brackman ('97) | 97 | BEL | 2:08.68 | SB | ||||
8 | Sophia Wolf Sophia Wolf | 00 | GER | 2:10.68 | SB | ||||
9 | Lea Ammann Lea Ammann ('02) | 02 | SUI | 2:12.57 | SB | ||||
10 | Lara Tortell Lara Tortell ('01) | 01 | GER | 2:13.54 | |||||
Jana Reinert Jana Reinert ('98) | 98 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Emma Lindner Emma Lindner ('06) | 06 | GER | 2:09.29 | PB | ||||
2 | Amelie Klug Amelie Klug ('03) | 03 | GER | 2:09.70 | PB | ||||
3 | Lily Alder Lily Alder ('07) | 07 | ECU | 2:09.84 | PB | ||||
4 | Franziska Schindler Franziska Schindler ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:12.59 | SB | ||||
5 | Lucija Šušteršič Lucija Šušteršič ('99) | 99 | SLO | 2:12.87 | SB | ||||
Nele Zwirner Nele Zwirner ('03) | 03 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Carolin Führen Carolin Führen ('01) | 01 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Anna Peter Anna Peter ('95) | 95 | SUI | 2:10.59 | SB | ||||
2 | Berit Mues Berit Mues ('98) | 98 | GER | 2:11.35 | SB | ||||
3 | Zala Sekavcnik Zala Sekavcnik ('03) | 03 | SLO | 2:11.44 | SB | ||||
4 | Paula Terhorst Paula Terhorst ('07) | 07 | GER | 2:11.45 | |||||
5 | Adeline Haisch Adeline Haisch | 00 | GER | 2:11.77 | SB | ||||
6 | Radha Fiedler Radha Fiedler ('96) | 96 | GER | 2:12.44 | SB | ||||
7 | Keira Devereux Keira Devereux ('06) | 06 | GBR | 2:14.28 | |||||
8 | Kim Uhlendorf Kim Uhlendorf ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:15.14 | SB | ||||
Natalie Füllgraf Natalie Füllgraf ('01) | 01 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Constance Pittet Constance Pittet ('05) | 05 | SUI | 2:14.27 | SB | ||||
2 | Agathe Pittet Agathe Pittet ('08) | 08 | SUI | 2:15.38 | PB | ||||
Marie Sophie Streichsbier Marie Sophie Streichsbier ('03) | 03 | GER | DNF | ||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Joceline Wind Joceline Wind | 00 | SUI | 4:13.01 | PB | ||||
2 | Caterina Granz Caterina Granz ('94) | 94 | GER | 4:13.68 | SB | ||||
3 | Aimee Pratt Aimee Pratt ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:13.92 | SB | ||||
4 | Fabiane Meyer Fabiane Meyer ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:14.29 | SB | ||||
5 | Veronika Sadek Veronika Sadek ('03) | 03 | SLO | 4:15.56 | PB | ||||
6 | Giulia Aprile Giulia Aprile ('95) | 95 | ITA | 4:16.42 | SB | ||||
7 | Ayça Fidanoğlu Ayça Fidanoğlu ('06) | 06 | TUR | 4:17.15 | PB | ||||
8 | Antje Pfüller Antje Pfüller ('02) | 02 | SUI | 4:17.66 | PB | ||||
9 | Fiona von Flüe Fiona von Flüe ('08) | 08 | SUI | 4:18.17 | PB | ||||
10 | Anna Šimková Anna Šimková ('98) | 98 | CZE | 4:18.18 | PB | ||||
11 | Nel Vanopstal Nel Vanopstal ('04) | 04 | BEL | 4:23.08 | SB | ||||
12 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom ('89) | 89 | BEL | 4:23.52 | SB | ||||
13 | Kinga Ohn Kinga Ohn ('91) | 91 | HUN | 4:25.25 | SB | ||||
14 | Lindsey De Grande Lindsey De Grande ('89) | 89 | BEL | 4:26.61 | SB | ||||
15 | Joanne Guyot Joanne Guyot ('93) | 93 | FRA | 4:28.59 | SB | ||||
16 | Tanja Spill Tanja Spill ('95) | 95 | GER | 4:29.66 | SB | ||||
Adeline Haisch Adeline Haisch | 00 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Lilly Nägeli Lilly Nägeli ('03) | 03 | SUI | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Marie Burchard Marie Burchard ('97) | 97 | GER | 4:21.14 | SB | ||||
2 | Jana Schlüsche Jana Schlüsche | 00 | GER | 4:24.17 | PB | ||||
3 | Lera Miller Lera Miller ('07) | 07 | GER | 4:24.40 | PB | ||||
4 | Valerie Koppler Valerie Koppler ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:24.42 | PB | ||||
5 | Vanessa Alder Vanessa Alder ('05) | 05 | ECU | 4:29.83 | PB | ||||
6 | Luna Udelhoven Luna Udelhoven ('94) | 94 | GER | 4:30.60 | SB | ||||
7 | Tsambika Jäger Tsambika Jäger ('96) | 96 | GER | 4:32.45 | SB | ||||
8 | Julia Hoff Julia Hoff ('99) | 99 | GER | 4:33.78 | SB | ||||
9 | Sandra Teller Sandra Teller ('97) | 97 | GER | 4:35.27 | SB | ||||
10 | Kerstin Rubin Kerstin Rubin ('97) | 97 | SUI | 4:36.95 | SB | ||||
11 | Tabea Blatter Tabea Blatter ('03) | 03 | SUI | 4:38.01 | SB | ||||
Nele Heymann Nele Heymann ('03) | 03 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Carolin Hinrichs Carolin Hinrichs ('04) | 04 | GER | 4:22.02 | SB | ||||
2 | Natálie Millerová Natálie Millerová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 4:22.16 | PB | ||||
3 | Lucie Grandjean Lucie Grandjean ('03) | 03 | BEL | 4:22.75 | SB | ||||
4 | Shirin Kerber Shirin Kerber ('06) | 06 | SUI | 4:22.98 | PB | ||||
5 | Anne Spickhoff Anne Spickhoff ('97) | 97 | GER | 4:23.38 | PB | ||||
6 | Emie Lotta Berger Emie Lotta Berger ('06) | 06 | GER | 4:25.28 | PB | ||||
7 | Lea Haler Lea Haler ('03) | 03 | SLO | 4:26.16 | PB | ||||
8 | Loes Kempe Loes Kempe ('05) | 05 | NED | 4:27.69 | SB | ||||
9 | Sarah Schmitz Sarah Schmitz ('98) | 98 | GER | 4:27.93 | PB | ||||
10 | Helena Schenk Helena Schenk ('04) | 04 | GER | 4:29.99 | PB | ||||
11 | Vanessa Frick Vanessa Frick ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:30.00 | SB | ||||
12 | Carla Morgenroth Carla Morgenroth ('95) | 95 | GER | 4:37.11 | SB | ||||
Jana Reinert Jana Reinert ('98) | 98 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Julia Ehrle Julia Ehrle ('07) | 07 | GER | 4:29.74 | PB | ||||
2 | Mariachiara Celato Mariachiara Celato ('99) | 99 | ITA | 4:32.74 | PB | ||||
3 | Adéla Štefanová Adéla Štefanová ('07) | 07 | CZE | 4:33.12 | PB | ||||
4 | Loretta Flöte Loretta Flöte ('97) | 97 | GER | 4:35.58 | SB | ||||
5 | Rosalie Hausdorf Rosalie Hausdorf ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:36.29 | PB | ||||
6 | Marie Gövert Marie Gövert ('03) | 03 | GER | 4:38.22 | SB | ||||
7 | Anna Lisa Eichhorn Anna Lisa Eichhorn ('94) | 94 | GER | 4:39.07 | SB | ||||
Janina Ruf Janina Ruf ('01) | 01 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Emily Junginger Emily Junginger ('06) | 06 | GER | 4:33.62 | PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Ewert Johanna Ewert ('06) | 06 | GER | 4:35.52 | PB | ||||
3 | Susanne Brünnig Susanne Brünnig | 00 | GER | 4:35.99 | SB | ||||
4 | Sophie Hinrichs Sophie Hinrichs ('04) | 04 | GER | 4:37.04 | PB | ||||
5 | Emma Herwig Emma Herwig ('05) | 05 | GER | 4:37.63 | SB | ||||
6 | Anna Fröhlich Anna Fröhlich ('99) | 99 | GER | 4:38.68 | PB | ||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek Maruša Mišmaš-Zrimsek ('94) | 94 | SLO | 15:08.12 | NR | PB | |||
2 | Klara Lukan Klara Lukan | 00 | SLO | 15:11.88 | PB | ||||
3 | Agate Caune Agate Caune ('04) | 04 | LAT | 15:12.94 | NU20R | PB | |||
4 | Mariana Machado Mariana Machado | 00 | POR | 15:15.56 | PB | ||||
5 | Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 15:24.21 | SB | ||||
6 | Lisa Rooms Lisa Rooms ('96) | 96 | BEL | 15:27.92 | |||||
7 | Maria Forero Maria Forero ('03) | 03 | ESP | 15:27.99 | PB | ||||
8 | Megan Keith Megan Keith ('02) | 02 | GBR | 15:32.15 | PB | ||||
9 | Eva Dieterich Eva Dieterich ('99) | 99 | GER | 15:36.66 | PB | ||||
10 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier ('95) | 95 | GER | 15:42.25 | PB | ||||
11 | Elisa Palmero Elisa Palmero ('99) | 99 | ITA | 15:42.77 | PB | ||||
12 | Kyla Jacobs Kyla Jacobs ('94) | 94 | RSA | 15:42.78 | |||||
13 | Beatriz Álvarez Beatriz Álvarez ('94) | 94 | ESP | 15:42.91 | SB | ||||
14 | Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05) | 05 | DEN | 15:44.29 | DUR-18 | PB | |||
15 | Melanie Allier Melanie Allier ('99) | 99 | FRA | 15:44.33 | PB | ||||
16 | Blanca Fernández Blanca Fernández ('92) | 92 | ESP | 15:54.52 | SB | ||||
17 | Lilla Böhm Lilla Böhm ('94) | 94 | HUN | 15:58.12 | PB | ||||
18 | Chloe Herbiet Chloe Herbiet ('98) | 98 | BEL | 15:58.20 | PB | ||||
19 | Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95) | 95 | DEN | 15:59.82 | SB | ||||
20 | Ellie Wallace Ellie Wallace ('99) | 99 | GBR | 16:00.20 | PB | ||||
21 | Isabel Barreiro Isabel Barreiro ('99) | 99 | ESP | 16:05.62 | SB | ||||
22 | Ine Bakken Ine Bakken ('96) | 96 | NOR | 16:10.90 | SB | ||||
23 | Lili Anna Tóth Lili Anna Tóth ('98) | 98 | HUN | 16:18.32 | SB | ||||
Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
Katharina Trost Katharina Trost ('95) | 95 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Jana Reinert Jana Reinert ('98) | 98 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Addisalem Alemu Addisalem Alemu ('99) | 99 | ETH | 16:01.33 | PB | ||||
2 | Maria Kássou Maria Kássou ('03) | 03 | GRE | 16:02.74 | NU23R | PB | |||
3 | Carina Reicht Carina Reicht ('01) | 01 | AUT | 16:06.79 | PB | ||||
4 | Femke Rosbergen Femke Rosbergen ('02) | 02 | NED | 16:09.92 | PB | ||||
5 | Priska Auf Der Maur Priska Auf Der Maur ('92) | 92 | SUI | 16:12.23 | PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Merkel Lisa Merkel ('03) | 03 | GER | 16:12.84 | PB | ||||
7 | Juliette Thomas Juliette Thomas | 00 | BEL | 16:14.07 | PB | ||||
8 | Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | 16:16.39 | PB | ||||
9 | Jasmina Stahl Jasmina Stahl ('02) | 02 | GER | 16:16.69 | PB | ||||
10 | Jana Van Lent Jana Van Lent ('01) | 01 | BEL | 16:21.71 | PB | ||||
11 | Antonia Schiel Antonia Schiel ('98) | 98 | GER | 16:29.32 | PB | ||||
12 | Iríni Tsoupáki Iríni Tsoupáki ('94) | 94 | GRE | 16:29.67 | PB | ||||
13 | Svenja Ojstersek Svenja Ojstersek ('94) | 94 | GER | 16:31.59 | SB | ||||
14 | Franziska Drexler Franziska Drexler ('06) | 06 | GER | 16:32.10 | PB | ||||
15 | Hanna Bruckmayer Hanna Bruckmayer ('01) | 01 | GER | 16:32.46 | PB | ||||
16 | Melina Wolf Melina Wolf ('92) | 92 | GER | 16:34.82 | SB | ||||
17 | Karolína Sasynová Karolína Sasynová ('02) | 02 | CZE | 16:39.11 | PB | ||||
18 | Laetitia Bleunven Laetitia Bleunven ('92) | 92 | FRA | 16:40.94 | SB | ||||
19 | Annasophie Drees Annasophie Drees ('01) | 01 | GER | 16:48.34 | PB | ||||
20 | Tania Moser Tania Moser ('90) | 90 | BOL | 16:51.56 | SB | ||||
21 | Andrea Meier Andrea Meier ('93) | 93 | SUI | 16:52.84 | SB | ||||
22 | Selina Ummel Selina Ummel ('97) | 97 | SUI | 16:56.38 | SB | ||||
23 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 17:11.33 | SB | ||||
24 | Theresa Ortenreiter Theresa Ortenreiter ('94) | 94 | GER | 17:11.58 | SB | ||||
25 | Iris Rautenberg Iris Rautenberg ('95) | 95 | GER | 17:11.81 | PB | ||||
26 | Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96) | 96 | DEN | 17:21.15 | SB | ||||
27 | Romane Wolhauser Romane Wolhauser ('02) | 02 | SUI | 17:24.51 | SB | ||||
Linda Meier Linda Meier ('04) | 04 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Anna Šimková Anna Šimková ('98) | 98 | CZE | DNF | ||||||
Esther Jacobitz Esther Jacobitz ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Keller Jessica Keller ('01) | 01 | GER | 16:48.42 | PB | ||||
2 | Luisa Boschan Luisa Boschan ('93) | 93 | GER | 16:49.40 | SB | ||||
3 | Annika Börner Annika Börner ('89) | 89 | GER | 16:50.63 | PB | ||||
4 | Nicole Adler Nicole Adler ('92) | 92 | GER | 16:53.61 | PB | ||||
5 | Eva Sulzer Eva Sulzer ('02) | 02 | GER | 17:05.32 | PB | ||||
6 | Lara Kiene Lara Kiene ('99) | 99 | GER | 17:05.66 | PB | ||||
7 | Anna Drexler Anna Drexler ('02) | 02 | GER | 17:13.17 | SB | ||||
8 | Seraina Ummel Seraina Ummel ('95) | 95 | SUI | 17:13.28 | PB | ||||
9 | Stefanie Kurath Stefanie Kurath ('99) | 99 | AUT | 17:22.87 | PB | ||||
10 | Christin Adler Christin Adler ('92) | 92 | GER | 17:25.45 | SB | ||||
11 | Emmanuelle Gerbeaux Emmanuelle Gerbeaux ('91) | 91 | FRA | 17:28.18 | SB | ||||
Lea Wenninger Lea Wenninger ('01) | 01 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Cordula Lassacher Cordula Lassacher ('03) | 03 | AUT | DNF | ||||||
Clara Möll Clara Möll ('01) | 01 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Marie Winse Marie Winse ('02) | 02 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Sylvie Müller Sylvie Müller ('91) | 91 | GER | DNF | ||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Gürth Olivia Gürth ('02) | 02 | GER | 9:41.23 | PB | ||||
2 | Michelle Finn Michelle Finn ('89) | 89 | IRL | 9:43.83 | SB | ||||
3 | Veerle Bakker Veerle Bakker ('97) | 97 | NED | 9:52.95 | SB | ||||
4 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 9:55.15 | SB | ||||
5 | Juliane HvidJuliane Hvid ('98) | 98 | DEN | 9:55.52 | |||||
6 | Zita Urbán Zita Urbán ('02) | 02 | HUN | 9:58.45 | PB | ||||
7 | June Arbeo June Arbeo ('99) | 99 | ESP | 10:00.53 | SB | ||||
8 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm ('96) | 96 | SWE | 10:01.55 | SB | ||||
9 | Soňa Kouřilová Soňa Kouřilová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 10:04.29 | PB | ||||
10 | Shirley Lang Shirley Lang ('02) | 02 | SUI | 10:06.09 | PB | ||||
11 | Sarah Tait Sarah Tait ('01) | 01 | GBR | 10:06.51 | SB | ||||
12 | Sibylle Häring Sibylle Häring | 00 | SUI | 10:09.77 | SB | ||||
13 | Anne-Sophie Vittet Anne-Sophie Vittet ('88) | 88 | FRA | 10:18.80 | SB | ||||
14 | Agnes Thurid Gers Agnes Thurid Gers ('97) | 97 | GER | 10:25.41 | SB | ||||
15 | Kim Bödi Kim Bödi ('01) | 01 | GER | 10:31.12 | SB | ||||
16 | Laura Dalla Montà Laura Dalla Montà ('93) | 93 | ITA | 10:37.22 | SB | ||||
Leah Hanle Leah Hanle ('97) | 97 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Stegenwallner Hannah Stegenwallner ('02) | 02 | GER | 10:07.80 | PB | ||||
2 | Anna Málková Anna Málková ('01) | 01 | CZE | 10:21.17 | PB | ||||
3 | Daria Michel Daria Michel ('01) | 01 | GER | 10:29.21 | PB | ||||
4 | Aarti Miescher Aarti Miescher ('03) | 03 | SUI | 10:35.90 | SB | ||||
5 | Julia Rath Julia Rath ('04) | 04 | GER | 10:36.70 | SB | ||||
6 | Leonie Saurer Leonie Saurer ('02) | 02 | SUI | 10:40.01 | SB | ||||
7 | Christina Lehnen Christina Lehnen ('03) | 03 | GER | 10:42.25 | PB | ||||
8 | Anna Kamp Anna Kamp ('02) | 02 | GER | 10:52.46 | PB | ||||
9 | Elia Cappa Elia Cappa ('05) | 05 | BEL | 10:53.30 | PB | ||||
10 | Antje Alt Antje Alt ('99) | 99 | GER | 10:53.63 | PB | ||||
11 | Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 10:58.86 | SB | ||||
12 | Emma Graf Emma Graf | 00 | GER | 11:05.55 | PB | ||||
13 | Ezgi Kaya Ezgi Kaya ('01) | 01 | TUR | 11:05.63 | SB | ||||
14 | Hanna Ackermann Hanna Ackermann ('04) | 04 | GER | 11:10.41 | PB |