M Tikamp 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 6256 | | | | SB | |
| 10,97/+0,4 | 6,01/-0,3 | 12,28 | 1,76 | 51,63 | 17,64/-0,5 | 36,24 | 3,70 | 49,75 | 4.57,44 |
|
2 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 5927 | | | | PB | |
| 11,75/+1,0 | 6,28/-0,3 | 11,12 | 1,82 | 53,14 | 16,92/-0,5 | 32,43 | 3,20 | 45,24 | 4.47,11 |
|
3 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 5558 | | | | PB | |
| 11,00/+0,4 | 4,53/+0,2 | 12,41 | 1,76 | 50,03 | 15,78/-0,5 | NM | 3,50 | 41,21 | 4.42,51 |
|
4 | Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 3810 | | | | PB | |
| DNF | 3,21/+1,5 | 11,26 | 1,76 | DNF | DNF | 38,46 | 3,80 | 63,10 | 4.55,86 |
|
| Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | DNF | | | | | |
| 11,53/+1,0 | 6,62/+1,5 | 14,09 | 1,94 | 52,40 | DNF |
|
| Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | DNF | | | | | |
| 10,99/+0,4 | NM | 11,86 | NH | DNF | DNF | 42,21 | 4,60 |
|
K Syvkamp 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 5497 | | | | PB | |
| 15,22/+1,8 | 1,59 | 13,93 | 25,25/-0,9 | 5,76/-0,4 | 42,28 | 2.20,32 |
|
2 | Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 4759 | | | | SB | |
| 14,34/+1,8 | 1,50 | 9,86 | 25,92/-0,9 | 5,47/-0,5 | 35,36 | 2.36,56 |
|
3 | Sandra Fürstenberg BöllSandra Fürstenberg Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 4729 | | | | SB | |
| 15,24/+1,8 | 1,65 | 12,50 | 26,74/-0,9 | 4,93/0,0 | 34,14 | 2.37,59 |
|
4 | Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 3091 | | | | SB | |
| DNF | 1,71 | 12,40 | DNF | NM | 45,74 | 2.24,95 |
|
| Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | DNF | | | | | |
| |
D19 Tikamp U20 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 7669 | | | | PB | |
| 10,91/+0,4 | 6,84/+0,9 | 15,05 | 1,97 | 49,02 | 14,10/-0,5 | 38,69 | 4,20 | 56,17 | 4.48,16 |
|
P19 Syvkamp 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 5351 | | | DUR-19 | PB | |
| 14,37/+1,8 | 1,53 | 11,78 | 25,64/-0,9 | 6,05/0,0 | 35,36 | 2.18,17 |
|
2 | Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05) | 05 | Haderslev IF | 4016 | | | | PB | |
| 15,48/+1,8 | 1,47 | 9,51 | 27,60/-0,9 | 4,91/+0,1 | 26,34 | 2.42,24 |
|
D17 Tikamp U18 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 6733 | | | | PB | |
| 10,95/+0,4 | 6,59/-0,2 | 13,14 | 1,70 | 49,27 | 14,87/-0,2 | 30,99 | 3,30 | 45,92 | 4.26,71 |
|
2 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 6283 | | | | PB | |
| 11,33/+0,4 | 5,84/-0,7 | 13,32 | 1,70 | 52,51 | 16,65/-0,2 | 40,35 | 3,60 | 48,78 | 4.53,97 |
|
3 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 6029 | | | | PB | |
| 11,35/+1,0 | 6,32/+0,2 | 12,08 | 1,82 | 52,87 | 16,74/-0,2 | 31,16 | 3,30 | 43,58 | 4.56,09 |
|
4 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 6009 | | | | PB | |
| 11,63/+1,0 | 6,15/+1,1 | 12,77 | 1,70 | 54,14 | 15,87/-0,2 | 39,04 | 3,80 | 32,91 | 5.03,46 |
|
| Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | DNF | | | | | |
| |
P17 Syvkamp U18 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 4557 | | | | PB | |
| 15,13w/+2,3 | 1,53 | 11,68 | 26,60/-0,3 | 5,42/-0,1 | 29,08 | 2.41,48 |
|
2 | Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07) | 07 | KIF | 4349 | | | | PB | |
| 15,32w/+2,3 | 1,47 | 10,75 | 27,20/-0,3 | 4,96/0,0 | 27,36 | 2.28,49 |
|
3 | Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07) | 07 | Odense Atletik | 4165 | | | | PB | |
| 15,37w/+2,3 | 1,50 | 9,80 | 27,29/-0,3 | 4,56/-0,4 | 26,46 | 2.29,88 |
|
4 | Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 4017 | | | | PB | |
| 15,69w/+2,3 | 1,50 | 12,49 | 28,71/-0,3 | 4,40/+1,1 | 27,57 | 2.43,02 |
|
5 | Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 3894 | | | | PB | |
| 15,85w/+2,3 | 1,26 | 8,63 | 27,90/-0,3 | 5,04/-0,2 | 28,28 | 2.29,53 |
|
6 | Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06) | 06 | Holte Atletik | 3858 | | | | PB | |
| 15,47w/+2,3 | 1,53 | 10,21 | 27,41/-0,3 | 4,38/+0,1 | 19,42 | 2.44,23 |
|
P15 Syvkamp P15 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
| Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08) | 08 | Korsør AM | DNF | | | | | |
| |
| Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08) | 08 | Frederiksberg IF | DNF | | | | | |
| |
M 100 m | | | | |
Indledende heats | 20.5. | |
Indledende 1 20.5. Vind: +1.0 | 20.5. | Vind: +1.0 |
1 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 11.35 | | | | PB | |
2 | Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | 11.53 | | | | PB | |
3 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 11.63 | | | | PB | |
4 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.75 | | | | PB | |
5 | Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 12.15 | | | | PB | |
| Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | DNF | | | | | |
Indledende 2 20.5. Vind: +0.4 | 20.5. | Vind: +0.4 |
1 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 10.91 | | | | PB | |
2 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 10.95 | | | | PB | |
3 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 10.97 | | | | SB | |
4 | Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 10.99 | | | | PB | |
5 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 11.00 | | | | PB | |
6 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 11.33 | | | | PB | |
M 400 m | | | | |
Indledende heats | 20.5. | |
Indledende 1 20.5. | 20.5. | |
1 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 52.51 | | | | PB | |
2 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 52.87 | | | | PB | |
3 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 53.14 | | | | PB | |
4 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 54.14 | | | | PB | |
| Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | DNF | | | | | |
Indledende 2 20.5. | 20.5. | |
1 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 49.02 | | | | PB | |
2 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 49.27 | | | | PB | |
3 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 50.03 | | | | PB | |
4 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 51.63 | | | | SB | |
5 | Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | 52.40 | | | | SB | |
| Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | DNF | | | | | |
M 1500 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 4:26.71 | | | | PB | |
2 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 4:42.51 | | | | PB | |
3 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 4:47.11 | | | | SB | |
4 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 4:48.16 | | | | PB | |
5 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 4:53.97 | | | | PB | |
6 | Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 4:55.86 | | | | SB | |
7 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 4:56.09 | | | | PB | |
8 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 4:57.44 | | | | SB | |
9 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 5:03.46 | | | | PB | |
M 110 m hæk | | | | |
Indledende heats | 21.5. | |
Indledende 2 21.5. Vind: -0.5 | 21.5. | Vind: -0.5 |
1 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 15.78 | | | | PB | |
2 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 16.92 | | | | PB | |
3 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 17.64 | | | | | |
| Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | DNF | | | | | |
| Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | DNF | | | | | |
| Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | DNF | | | | | |
M Højdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 1.97 | | | | SB | |
| 1.82 O | 1.85 O | 1.88 O | 1.91 O | 1.94 O | 1.97 O | 2.00 Xr | |
|
2 | Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | 1.94 | | | | SB | |
| 1.82 O | 1.85 O | 1.88 XO | 1.91 O | 1.94 O | 1.97 Xr | | |
|
3 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 1.82 | | | | PB | |
| 1.70 O | 1.73 O | 1.76 XO | 1.79 O | 1.82 XXO | 1.85 XXX | | |
|
4 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 1.82 | | | | SB | |
| 1.70 XXO | 1.73 O | 1.76 O | 1.79 XO | 1.82 XXO | 1.85 XXX | | |
|
5 | Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 1.76 | | | | SB | |
| 1.70 XO | 1.73 O | 1.76 XO | 1.79 XXX | | | | |
|
6 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 1.76 | | | | =PB | |
| 1.61 O | 1.67 XO | 1.70 O | 1.73 XO | 1.76 XO | 1.79 XXX | | |
|
7 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 1.76 | | | | SB | |
| 1.70 O | 1.73 O | 1.76 XXO | 1.79 XXX | | | | |
|
8 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 1.70 | | | | SB | |
| 1.55 O | 1.58 O | 1.61 O | 1.64 O | 1.67 XO | 1.70 O | 1.73 Xr | |
|
9 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 1.70 | | | | | |
| 1.64 O | 1.67 O | 1.70 XO | 1.73 XXX | | | | |
|
10 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 1.70 | | | | PB | |
| 1.55 O | 1.61 O | 1.64 XXO | 1.67 O | 1.70 XXO | 1.73 XXX | | |
|
| Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | NH | | | | | |
| |
M Stangspring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 4.60 | | | | SB | |
| 4.30 O | 4.40 O | 4.50 XO | 4.60 XO | 4.70 xxx | | | |
|
2 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 4.20 | | | | PB | |
| 3.50 XXO | 3.60 O | 3.70 O | 3.80 O | 3.90 O | 4.00 O | 4.10 O | 4.20 XO |
|
3 | Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 3.80 | | | | SB | |
| 3.60 O | 3.70 O | 3.80 O | 3.90 XXX | | | | |
|
4 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 3.80 | | | | =PB | |
| 3.10 O | 3.30 O | 3.40 O | 3.50 O | 3.60 XO | 3.70 XO | 3.80 O | 3.90 XXX |
|
5 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 3.70 | | | | SB | |
| 3.40 XO | 3.50 O | 3.60 XO | 3.70 XXO | 3.80 XXX | | | |
|
6 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 3.60 | | | | PB | |
| 3.30 O | 3.40 XXO | 3.50 XO | 3.60 O | 3.70 XXX | | | |
|
7 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 3.50 | | | | | |
| 3.30 O | 3.40 O | 3.50 O | 3.60 XXX | | | | |
|
8 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 3.30 | | | | SB | |
| 3.10 O | 3.20 O | 3.30 XXO | 3.40 XXX | | | | |
|
9 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 3.30 | | | | =PB | |
| 2.80 XO | 2.90 O | 3.00 O | 3.10 O | 3.20 O | 3.30 XXO | 3.40 XXX | |
|
10 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 3.20 | | | | SB | |
| 2.60 O | 2.80 O | 2.90 O | 3.00 O | 3.10 O | 3.20 O | 3.30 XXX | |
|
M Længdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 6.84 | | +0.9 | | PB | |
| 6.56 PB 0.2 | 6.78 PB 0.7 | 6.84 PB 0.9 | | | | | |
|
2 | Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | 6.62 | | +1.5 | | SB | |
| |
3 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 6.59 | | -0.2 | | PB | |
| |
4 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 6.32 | | +0.2 | | | |
| 5.81 -1.0 | 6.32 0.2 | 6.29 1.1 | | | | | |
|
5 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 6.28 | | -0.3 | | SB | |
| 6.28 SB -0.3 | 6.22 0.8 | 6.09 1.9 | | | | | |
|
6 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 6.15 | | +1.1 | | PB | |
| |
7 | Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 6.02 | | +0.3 | | PB | |
| 5.68 PB -1.2 | 5.68 =PB 0.0 | 6.02 PB 0.3 | | | | | |
|
8 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 6.01 | | -0.3 | | | |
| |
9 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 5.84 | | -0.7 | | PB | |
| 5.84 PB -0.7 | 5.83 0.5 | 5.60 1.4 | | | | | |
|
10 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 4.53 | | +0.2 | | SB | |
| |
11 | Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 3.21 | | +1.5 | | SB | |
| |
| Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | NM | | | | | |
| |
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | 14.09 | | | | PB | |
| |
2 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 12.41 | | | | | |
| |
3 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 12.28 | | | | PB | |
| |
4 | Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 11.86 | | | | | |
| |
5 | Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 11.26 | | | | PB | |
| |
6 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 11.12 | | | | PB | |
| |
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99) | 99 | Sparta | 42.21 | | | | SB | |
| |
2 | Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 38.46 | | | | PB | |
| |
3 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 36.24 | | | | SB | |
| |
4 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 32.43 | | | | | |
| |
| Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | NM | | | | | |
| |
M Spydkast 800 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 63.10 | | | | SB | |
| |
2 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 56.17 | | | | PB | |
| |
3 | Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02) | 02 | Greve Atletik | 49.75 | | | | SB | |
| |
4 | Till MaulTill Maul ('95) | 95 | Frederiksberg IF | 45.24 | | | | PB | |
| |
5 | Malte BankMalte Bank ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 41.21 | | | | SB | |
| |
K 200 m | | | | |
Indledende heats | 20.5. | |
Indledende 1 20.5. Vind: -0.3 | 20.5. | Vind: -0.3 |
1 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 26.60 | | | | | |
2 | Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07) | 07 | KIF | 27.20 | | | | PB | |
3 | Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07) | 07 | Odense Atletik | 27.29 | | | | | |
4 | Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06) | 06 | Holte Atletik | 27.41 | | | | | |
5 | Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 27.90 | | | | PB | |
6 | Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 28.71 | | | | SB | |
Indledende 2 20.5. Vind: -0.9 | 20.5. | Vind: -0.9 |
1 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 25.25 | | | | SB | |
2 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 25.64 | | | | PB | |
3 | Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 25.92 | | | | SB | |
4 | Sandra Fürstenberg BöllSandra Fürstenberg Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 26.74 | | | | SB | |
5 | Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05) | 05 | Haderslev IF | 27.60 | | | | PB | |
| Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03) | 03 | Sparta | DNF | | | | | |
K 800 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 2:18.17 | | | | PB | |
2 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 2:20.32 | | | | PB | |
3 | Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 2:24.95 | | | | PB | |
4 | Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07) | 07 | KIF | 2:28.49 | | | | PB | |
5 | Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 2:29.53 | | | | PB | |
6 | Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07) | 07 | Odense Atletik | 2:29.88 | | | | SB | |
7 | Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 2:36.56 | | | | SB | |
8 | Sandra Fürstenberg BöllSandra Fürstenberg Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 2:37.59 | | | | SB | |
9 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 2:41.48 | | | | SB | |
10 | Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05) | 05 | Haderslev IF | 2:42.24 | | | | SB | |
11 | Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 2:43.02 | | | | PB | |
12 | Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06) | 06 | Holte Atletik | 2:44.23 | | | | SB | |
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 20.5. Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | 20.5. | Vind: +1.8 | | |
1 | Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 14.34 | | | | SB | |
2 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 14.37 | | | | PB | |
3 | Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | 14.42 | | | | PB | |
4 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 15.22 | | | | PB | |
5 | Sandra Fürstenberg BöllSandra Fürstenberg Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 15.24 | | | | SB | |
6 | Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05) | 05 | Haderslev IF | 15.48 | | | | PB | |
| Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03) | 03 | Sparta | DNF | | | | | |
K Højdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 1.71 | | | | SB | |
| 1.59 O | 1.65 O | 1.68 O | 1.71 XO | 1.74 XXX | | | |
|
2 | Sandra Fürstenberg BöllSandra Fürstenberg Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 1.65 | | | | SB | |
| 1.50 O | 1.53 O | 1.56 O | 1.59 XO | 1.62 O | 1.65 XXO | 1.68 XXX | |
|
3 | Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | 1.65 | | | | SB | |
| 1.50 O | 1.53 O | 1.56 O | 1.59 XXO | 1.62 O | 1.65 XXO | 1.68 XXX | |
|
4 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 1.59 | | | | SB | |
| 1.47 O | 1.50 O | 1.53 O | 1.56 XO | 1.59 XO | 1.62 XXX | | |
|
5 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 1.53 | | | | | |
| |
5 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 1.53 | | | | PB | |
| 1.47 O | 1.50 O | 1.53 O | 1.56 XXX | | | | |
|
7 | Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06) | 06 | Holte Atletik | 1.53 | | | | SB | |
| 1.29 O | 1.32 O | 1.35 O | 1.38 O | 1.41 O | 1.44 O | 1.47 O | 1.50 XXO |
|
8 | Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 1.50 | | | | SB | |
| |
9 | Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07) | 07 | Odense Atletik | 1.50 | | | | PB | |
| 1.32 O | 1.35 O | 1.38 O | 1.41 O | 1.44 XXO | 1.47 XXO | 1.50 O | 1.53 XXX |
|
10 | Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 1.50 | | | | =PB | |
| 1.35 O | 1.38 O | 1.41 O | 1.44 XO | 1.47 XO | 1.50 XO | 1.53 XXX | |
|
11 | Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05) | 05 | Haderslev IF | 1.47 | | | | SB | |
| 1.38 O | 1.41 O | 1.44 O | 1.47 O | 1.50 XXX | | | |
|
12 | Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07) | 07 | KIF | 1.47 | | | | PB | |
| 1.35 O | 1.38 O | 1.41 O | 1.44 XXO | 1.47 XXO | 1.50 XXX | | |
|
13 | Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 1.26 | | | | SB | |
| 1.20 O | 1.23 XO | 1.26 XO | 1.29 XXX | | | | |
|
K Længdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 6.05 | | 0.0 | | PB | |
| 5.58 0.0 | 5.77 0.0 | 6.05 PB 0.0 | | | | | |
|
2 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 5.76 | | -0.4 | | | |
| |
3 | Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 5.47 | | -0.5 | | SB | |
| 5.08 SB -1.7 | X | 5.47 SB -0.5 | | | | | |
|
4 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 5.42 | | -0.1 | | PB | |
| 5.12 SB -1.1 | 5.42 PB -0.1 | 5.31 0.0 | | | | | |
|
5 | Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 5.04 | | -0.2 | | PB | |
| 4.79 PB -0.3 | 5.04 PB -0.2 | 4.81 0.4 | | | | | |
|
6 | Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07) | 07 | KIF | 4.96 | | 0.0 | | PB | |
| 4.85 PB 0.0 | 4.83 0.2 | 4.96 PB 0.0 | | | | | |
|
7 | Sandra Fürstenberg BöllSandra Fürstenberg Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 4.93 | | 0.0 | | | |
| |
8 | Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05) | 05 | Haderslev IF | 4.91 | | +0.1 | | SB | |
| 4.80 SB 0.0 | 4.91 SB 0.1 | 4.77 0.0 | | | | | |
|
9 | Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07) | 07 | Odense Atletik | 4.56 | | -0.4 | | | |
| 4.53 -2.0 | 4.56 -0.4 | 3.93 0.9 | | | | | |
|
10 | Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 4.40 | | +1.1 | | | |
| |
11 | Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06) | 06 | Holte Atletik | 4.38 | | +0.1 | | | |
| 4.33 0.0 | 4.38 0.1 | 4.00 -0.9 | | | | | |
|
| Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03) | 03 | Sparta | NM | | | | | |
| |
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 13.93 | | | | SB | |
| |
2 | Sandra Fürstenberg BöllSandra Fürstenberg Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 12.50 | | | | SB | |
| |
3 | Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 12.40 | | | | | |
| |
4 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 11.78 | | | | PB | |
| |
5 | Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98) | 98 | Aarhus 1900 | 11.40 | | | | PB | |
| |
6 | Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 9.86 | | | | | |
| |
7 | Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05) | 05 | Haderslev IF | 9.51 | | | | PB | |
| |
K Spydkast 600 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03) | 03 | Sparta | 45.74 | | | | SB | |
| |
2 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | Sparta | 42.28 | | | | SB | |
| |
3 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 35.36 | | | | PB | |
| |
4 | Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02) | 02 | Aarhus 1900 | 35.36 | | | | PB | |
| |
5 | Sandra Fürstenberg BöllSandra Fürstenberg Böll ('94) | 94 | Sparta | 34.14 | | | | SB | |
| |
6 | Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05) | 05 | Haderslev IF | 26.34 | | | | PB | |
| |
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 21.5. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: -0.5 | | |
1 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 14.10 | | | | PB | |
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 15.05 | | | | PB | |
| |
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04) | 04 | Sparta | 38.69 | | | | PB | |
| |
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm 21.5. Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: -0.2 | | |
1 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 14.87 | | | | PB | |
2 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 15.87 | | | | PB | |
3 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 16.65 | | | | PB | |
4 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 16.74 | | | | | |
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 13.32 | | | | PB | |
| |
2 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 13.14 | | | | PB | |
| |
3 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 12.77 | | | | PB | |
| |
4 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 12.08 | | | | PB | |
| |
5 | Mads VincentsenMads Vincentsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 11.59 | | | | PB | |
| |
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 40.35 | | | | PB | |
| |
2 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 39.04 | | | | | |
| |
3 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 31.16 | | | | PB | |
| |
4 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 30.99 | | | | SB | |
| |
D17 Spydkast 700 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 48.78 | | | | PB | |
| |
2 | Joel Frederik von d'AheJoel Frederik von d'Ahe ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 45.92 | | | | PB | |
| |
3 | Nicklas Gravgaard NielsenNicklas Gravgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 43.58 | | | | PB | |
| |
4 | August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07) | 07 | BAK | 32.91 | | | | PB | |
| |
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm 20.5. Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | 20.5. | Vind: +2.3 | | |
1 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 15.13 | w | | | | |
2 | Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07) | 07 | KIF | 15.32 | w | | | | |
3 | Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07) | 07 | Odense Atletik | 15.37 | w | | | | |
4 | Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06) | 06 | Holte Atletik | 15.47 | w | | | | |
5 | Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 15.69 | w | | | | |
6 | Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 15.85 | w | | | | |
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 12.49 | | | | | |
| |
2 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 11.68 | | | | | |
| |
3 | Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07) | 07 | KIF | 10.75 | | | | | |
| |
4 | Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06) | 06 | Holte Atletik | 10.21 | | | | PB | |
| |
5 | Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07) | 07 | Odense Atletik | 9.80 | | | | PB | |
| |
6 | Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 8.63 | | | | PB | |
| |
P17 Spydkast 500 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | | | |
1 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez ThostrupAurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup ('06) | 06 | Sparta | 29.08 | | | | SB | |
| |
2 | Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 28.28 | | | | PB | |
| |
3 | Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Sparta | 27.57 | | | | | |
| |
4 | Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07) | 07 | KIF | 27.36 | | | | SB | |
| |
5 | Vibe Konrad OlsenVibe Konrad Olsen ('07) | 07 | Odense Atletik | 26.46 | | | | PB | |
| |
6 | Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06) | 06 | Holte Atletik | 19.42 | | | | SB | |
| |
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m 20.5. Vind: +3.0 Finale A Finale | 20.5. | Vind: +3.0 | | |
1 | Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08) | 08 | Korsør AM | 13.02 | w | | | | |
| Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08) | 08 | Frederiksberg IF | DNF | | | | | |
P15 Højdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08) | 08 | Frederiksberg IF | 1.56 | | | | PB | |
| 1.41 O | 1.44 O | 1.47 O | 1.50 O | 1.53 XXO | 1.56 O | 1.59 XXX | |
|
2 | Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08) | 08 | Korsør AM | 1.56 | | | | PB | |
| 1.41 O | 1.44 O | 1.47 O | 1.50 O | 1.53 XO | 1.56 XO | 1.59 XXX | |
|
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | | | |
1 | Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08) | 08 | Korsør AM | 9.51 | | | | | |
| |