Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Sommerkast 4.6.2023
Greve Stadion

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK54.76
  
 
 
51.7954.76  –  –  –  –  
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik53.68
  
 PB
 
52.69 PB53.44 PB53.62 PB53.68 PB  –  –  
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM2535
  
 PB
 
32,4710,9935,0539,2412,24
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM54.41
  
 
 
54.4154.09  –  –  –  –  
2Niamh FogartyNiamh Fogarty ('99)Hvidovre AM / IRL50.39
  
 
 
50.1850.39  –  –  –  –  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM48.88
  
 
 
48.8548.8848.70  –  –  –  
2Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK38.09
  
 
 
38.09  –  –  –  –  –  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK10.34
  
 
 
8.989.9110.309.81  X10.34  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK16.60
  
 PB
 
16.60 PB  –  –  –  –  –  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK41.33
  
 
 
41.33  –  –  –  –  –  
K50 Kaste 5-kamp K50    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik3301
  
 SB
 
31,9410,6634,8933,4912,12
M55 Kaste 5-kamp M55    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik4577
  
 SB
 
55,0713,4548,6046,3618,78
2Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik2373
  
 PB
 
23,309,0028,3537,858,47
M75 Kaste 5-kamp M75    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik2177
  
 SB
 
35,089,6433,25
K75 Kaste 5-kamp K75    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM3702
  
 PB
 
35,058,5626,2011,8813,19

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive