Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Malmö/A SWE: Pepparkaksspelen 9‐10.12.2023 Inde
Atleticum

M 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)DEN7.13
  
 SB
2
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE7.40
  
 SB
3
Elliot Cano
Elliot Cano ('07)
SWE7.71
  
 PB
4
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE7.78
  
 PB
5
Gustav Appelgren
Gustav Appelgren ('08)
SWE8.16
  
 
6
Svante Reidhav
Svante Reidhav ('08)
SWE8.59
  
 
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)DEN7.19
q
  
 SB
2
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE7.41
q
  
 SB
3
Elliot Cano
Elliot Cano ('07)
SWE7.76
q
  
 PB
4
Wilmer Ahlberg
Wilmer Ahlberg ('08)
SWE7.79
q
  
 PB
5
Gustav Appelgren
Gustav Appelgren ('08)
SWE8.15
q
  
 PB
6
Fredrik Krantz
Fredrik Krantz ('80)
SWE8.38
q
  
 PB
7
Svante Reidhav
Svante Reidhav ('08)
SWE8.57
q
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Nino Kusljic
Nino Kusljic ('08)
SWE22.54
  
 PB
2Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN24.02
  
 PB
3Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)DEN24.57
  
 SB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Hugo Kjellander
Hugo Kjellander ('08)
SWE23.63
  
 PB
2
Uroš Branković
Uroš Branković ('09)
SWE23.76
  
 PB
3
Theo Lydén
Theo Lydén ('08)
SWE24.68
  
 PB
Finale C
10.12.
10.12.
1
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE24.97
  
 PB
2
Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi ('09)
SWE25.73
  
 PB
3
Valentino Horvath
Valentino Horvath ('08)
SWE26.29
  
 PB
Finale D
10.12.
10.12.
1
August Thompson
August Thompson ('08)
SWE24.70
  
 PB
2
Anyaba Kouakou
Anyaba Kouakou ('07)
SWE26.14
  
 PB
3
Gustav Appelgren
Gustav Appelgren ('08)
SWE26.80
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
10.12.
10.12.
1
Michael Hansson
Michael Hansson ('96)
SWE1:58.90
  
 SB
2
Mikel Månsson
Mikel Månsson ('07)
SWE2:04.21
  
 PB
3
Viggo Bakker
Viggo Bakker ('09)
SWE2:05.72
  
 PB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Gabriel Hanfler
Gabriel Hanfler ('06)
SWE2:13.71
  
 SB
2
Måns Trulsson
Måns Trulsson ('08)
SWE2:22.75
  
 PB
Noel Filling
Noel Filling ('10)
SWE DNF
  
 
Magnus Magnoy
Magnus Magnoy ('77)
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale C
10.12.
10.12.
1
Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi ('09)
SWE2:32.01
  
 PB
2
Anton Kalmlund
Anton Kalmlund ('10)
SWE2:35.03
  
 PB
3
Axel Danarö
Axel Danarö ('09)
SWE2:46.82
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)DEN8.22
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Anton Rosslin
Anton Rosslin ('04)
SWE1.75
  
 SB
 
1.63
  O
1.75
  O
      
M Længdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Adam Greszkiewicz
Adam Greszkiewicz ('06)
SWE6.37
  
 SB
 
5.74 SB3.173.16  X  X6.37 SB  
2
Anton Rosslin
Anton Rosslin ('04)
SWE5.50
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB  X  X5.50 PB  –  –  
3
Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson ('08)
SWE5.25
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB5.25 PB  X  X  X5.05  
4
Gustav Appelgren
Gustav Appelgren ('08)
SWE5.21
  
 PB
 
4.82 PB4.95 PB5.04 PB4.754.785.21 PB  
5
Svante Reidhav
Svante Reidhav ('08)
SWE5.07
  
 PB
 
5.07 PB4.914.604.824.72  X  
6
Mattias Lindén
Mattias Lindén ('83)
SWE4.81
  
 PB
 
4.75 PB4.81 PB  X  X  X4.27  
7
Valentino Horvath
Valentino Horvath ('08)
SWE4.57
  
 PB
 
  X4.51 SB4.57 PB4.234.334.52  
K 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Emma Ljungnér
Emma Ljungnér ('81)
SWE8.22
  
 PB
2
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE8.31
  
 PB
3
Ellinore Bäckvall
Ellinore Bäckvall ('06)
SWE8.51
  
 PB
4
Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson ('07)
SWE8.81
  
 
5
Filippa Persson
Filippa Persson ('08)
SWE9.27
  
 SB
K 60 m extra    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Emma Ljungnér
Emma Ljungnér ('81)
SWE8.16
  
 PB
2
Marie Hansson
Marie Hansson ('80)
SWE8.35
  
 
3
Ellinore Bäckvall
Ellinore Bäckvall ('06)
SWE8.60
  
 PB
4
Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson ('07)
SWE8.71
  
 PB
5
Filippa Persson
Filippa Persson ('08)
SWE9.18
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE27.22
  
 PB
2
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE28.39
  
 PB
3
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE28.46
  
 PB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Elsa Pihlström
Elsa Pihlström ('10)
SWE28.47
  
 PB
2
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE29.74
  
 SB
Finale C
10.12.
10.12.
1
Majken Arwedsson
Majken Arwedsson ('12)
SWE29.51
  
 PB
2
Kristina Önnerhag
Kristina Önnerhag ('74)
SWE31.84
  
 PB
K 800 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Emma Berglund
Emma Berglund ('09)
SWE2:34.24
  
 PB
2
Betti Lukic
Betti Lukic ('74)
SWE2:40.28
  
 SB
3
Lovisa Gossner
Lovisa Gossner ('10)
SWE2:42.75
  
 PB
4
Sara Broberg
Sara Broberg ('10)
SWE2:44.18
  
 PB
5
Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén ('10)
SWE3:20.14
  
 SB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE2:46.92
  
 PB
2
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE2:47.98
  
 PB
3
Leah Bonde
Leah Bonde ('10)
SWE2:53.81
  
 PB
4
Katja Landin
Katja Landin ('10)
SWE2:56.10
  
 PB
5
Elna Blake
Elna Blake ('09)
SWE2:57.23
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Ellinore Andersson
Ellinore Andersson ('08)
SWE1.44
  
 SB
 
1.40
  O
1.44
 XO
1.52
XXX
     
K Stangspring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Jennika Larsson
Jennika Larsson ('91)
SWE2.34
  
 PB
 
1.84
  O
1.94
  O
2.04
 XO
2.14
  O
2.24
XXO
2.34
XXO
2.44
XXX
 
K Længdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Linn Ejnarsson
Linn Ejnarsson ('04)
SWE5.18
  
 PB
 
5.18 PB  X5.04  X  X3.07  
2
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
 
4.78 PB4.584.674.524.434.71  
3
Ellinore Andersson
Ellinore Andersson ('08)
SWE4.75
  
 SB
 
3.01 SB  –4.75 SB  –  X  X  
4
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE4.64
  
 PB
 
4.44 PB4.54 PB4.55 PB4.64 PB  X4.55  
5
Lovis Olsson
Lovis Olsson ('07)
SWE4.47
  
 PB
 
4.00 SB3.954.47 PB4.364.234.21  
6
Karolina Lindén
Karolina Lindén ('87)
SWE4.17
  
 PB
 
3.86 PB3.88 PB4.17 PB3.96  X4.06  
7
Filippa Persson
Filippa Persson ('08)
SWE3.98
  
 SB
 
3.87 SB3.98 SB3.893.76  X3.93  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam ('04)
SWE10.19
  
 PB
 
10.15 PB9.74  X10.19 PB10.1310.04  
2
Alice Hultberg
Alice Hultberg ('05)
SWE10.13
  
 SB
 
8.24 SB9.83 SB8.648.799.3810.13 SB  
3
Ebba Bengtsson
Ebba Bengtsson ('05)
SWE9.73
  
 
 
  X9.459.509.738.999.23  
4
Emma Hansmar
Emma Hansmar ('79)
SWE6.19
  
 
 
6.135.736.07  X5.996.19  
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson ('08)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm extra    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson ('08)
SWE10.41
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Eric Hansson
Eric Hansson ('07)
SWE14.03
  
 PB
 
13.43 SB12.6913.50 SB14.03 PB  X12.57  
2
Theo Lydén
Theo Lydén ('08)
SWE12.90
  
 PB
 
  X  X12.65 PB  X11.6512.90 PB  
3
Svante Reidhav
Svante Reidhav ('08)
SWE8.38
  
 PB
 
7.86 PB7.375.637.527.318.38 PB  
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Ellinore Andersson
Ellinore Andersson ('08)
SWE9.79
  
 PB
2
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE10.00
  
 PB
3
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE12.20
  
 
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Ellinore Andersson
Ellinore Andersson ('08)
SWE9.89
q
  
 PB
2
Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson ('08)
SWE10.10
q
  
 PB
3
Elin Lindberg
Elin Lindberg ('08)
SWE10.22
q
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)DEN10.13
  
 PB
 
10.13 PB9.989.6710.129.429.67  
D15 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN7.52
  
 
2
Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi ('09)
SWE7.75
  
 =PB
3
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE7.88
  
 
4
Philip Hansmar
Philip Hansmar ('09)
SWE8.04
  
 
5
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE8.05
  
 PB
6
Erik Fridolf
Erik Fridolf ('09)
SWE8.06
  
 
7
Olof Bignert Hegelund
Olof Bignert Hegelund ('10)
SWE8.14
  
 PB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE8.11
  
 PB
2
Viggo Nilsson Boskovic
Viggo Nilsson Boskovic ('09)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
3
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE8.29
  
 
4
Alvin Jordy
Alvin Jordy ('10)
SWE8.38
  
 
5
Arian Rabii
Arian Rabii ('10)
SWE8.51
  
 
6
Karl Edström
Karl Edström ('09)
SWE8.59
  
 
Finale C
10.12.
10.12.
1
Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk ('10)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
2
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE8.54
  
 =PB
3
Valdemar Lindstrii
Valdemar Lindstrii ('09)
SWE8.54
  
 PB
4
Gabriel Ronander
Gabriel Ronander ('10)
SWE8.90
  
 
5
Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson ('10)
SWE9.09
  
 
6
Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski ('10)
SWE9.12
  
 
7
Noel Filling
Noel Filling ('10)
SWE9.56
  
 
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)DEN7.62
q
  
 
2
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE7.75
q
  
 PB
3
Philip Hansmar
Philip Hansmar ('09)
SWE7.87
q
  
 PB
4
Erik Fridolf
Erik Fridolf ('09)
SWE8.04
q
  
 PB
5
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE8.09
q
  
 
6
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE8.22
q
  
 PB
7
Alvin Jordy
Alvin Jordy ('10)
SWE8.38
q
  
 
8
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE8.39
q
  
 
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE8.12
q
  
 PB
2
Olof Bignert Hegelund
Olof Bignert Hegelund ('10)
SWE8.18
q
  
 PB
3
Karl Edström
Karl Edström ('09)
SWE8.52
q
  
 PB
4
Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk ('10)
SWE8.56
q
  
 PB
5
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE8.60
q
  
 
6
Gabriel Ronander
Gabriel Ronander ('10)
SWE8.80
q
  
 PB
7
Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson ('10)
SWE8.94
q
  
 PB
8
Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson ('10)
SWE9.12
q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
10.12.
10.12.
1
Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi ('09)
SWE7.75
q
  
 PB
2
Lucas Palmqvist
Lucas Palmqvist ('09)
SWE8.33
q
  
 PB
3
Arian Rabii
Arian Rabii ('10)
SWE8.37
q
  
 PB
4
Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski ('10)
SWE9.06
q
  
 PB
5
Noel Filling
Noel Filling ('10)
SWE9.45
q
  
 PB
Indledende 4
10.12.
10.12.
1
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE8.24
q
  
 PB
2
Viggo Nilsson Boskovic
Viggo Nilsson Boskovic ('09)
SWE8.39
q
  
 PB
3
Valdemar Lindstrii
Valdemar Lindstrii ('09)
SWE8.66
q
  
 PB
4
Alvin Rabii
Alvin Rabii ('10)
SWE9.80
  
 PB
D15 60 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8.5 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE9.26
  
 
2
Philip Hansmar
Philip Hansmar ('09)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
3
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE9.81
  
 
4
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE10.06
  
 PB
5
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Albin Anderberg
Albin Anderberg ('09)
SWE9.25
q
  
 PB
2
Philip Hansmar
Philip Hansmar ('09)
SWE9.50
q
  
 
3
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE9.89
q
  
 
4
Gustav Pedersen
Gustav Pedersen ('10)
SWE10.31
q
  
 PB
5
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE10.32
q
  
 PB
6
Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski ('10)
SWE10.40
q
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Svante Lindström
Svante Lindström ('09)
SWE1.75
  
 
 
1.52
  O
1.60
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
 XO
1.79
XXX
 
2
Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm ('09)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
XXX
  
3
Joel Persson
Joel Persson ('09)
SWE1.72
  
 PB
 
1.48
  O
1.52
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
 XO
1.69
  O
1.72
XXO
1.75
XXX
       
4
Alvin Brylski
Alvin Brylski ('10)
SWE1.63
  
 PB
 
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.52
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
 XO
1.63
 XO
1.66
XXX
      
5
Hugo Öhrvall
Hugo Öhrvall ('10)
SWE1.56
  
 
 
1.44
  O
1.48
 XO
1.52
  O
1.56
  O
1.60
XXX
   
6
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE1.52
  
 
 
1.44
 XO
1.52
  O
1.56
XXX
     
6
Valdemar Lindstrii
Valdemar Lindstrii ('09)
SWE1.52
  
 =PB
 
1.44
  O
1.48
 XO
1.52
  O
1.56
XXX
    
6
Karl Edström
Karl Edström ('09)
SWE1.52
  
 PB
 
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
 XO
1.48
  O
1.52
  O
1.56
XXX
  
9
Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk ('10)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
 XO
1.48
  O
1.52
XXX
 
10
Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson ('10)
SWE1.48
  
 PB
 
1.32
 XO
1.36
  O
1.40
 XO
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.52
XXX
  
11
Alvin Jordy
Alvin Jordy ('10)
SWE1.44
  
 PB
 
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
 XO
1.48
XXX
   
12
Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz ('10)
SWE1.44
  
 PB
 
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
XXO
1.44
XXO
1.48
XXX
 
13
Lucas Palmqvist
Lucas Palmqvist ('09)
SWE1.36
  
 SB
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
 XO
1.40
XXX
  
14
Dante Wesén Åstrand
Dante Wesén Åstrand ('09)
SWE1.32
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
XXX
     
D15 Stangspring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Lucas Palmqvist
Lucas Palmqvist ('09)
SWE2.94
  
 SB
 
2.74
  O
2.84
  O
2.94
  O
3.09
XXX
    
2
Wilhelm Lindmark
Wilhelm Lindmark ('09)
SWE2.84
  
 PB
 
2.44
  O
2.64
  O
2.74
XXO
2.84
  O
2.94
XXX
   
3
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE2.74
  
 PB
 
2.34
  O
2.54
  O
2.74
XXO
2.84
XXX
    
4
Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz ('10)
SWE2.44
  
 PB
 
2.04
 XO
2.14
  O
2.24
  O
2.34
  O
2.44
 XO
2.54
XXX
  
D15 Længdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Malte Håkansson
Malte Håkansson ('09)
SWE6.19
  
 PB
 
4.87 SB5.50 SB6.09 SB6.19 PB    
2
Isac Sehlstedt
Isac Sehlstedt ('10)
SWE5.83
  
 
 
5.805.835.83  X    
3
Nils Möller
Nils Möller ('09)
SWE5.39
  
 PB
 
5.39 PB5.045.165.10    
4
Joel Persson
Joel Persson ('09)
SWE5.29
  
 PB
 
  X5.29 PB5.225.29 =PB    
5
Carl Björk
Carl Björk ('09)
SWE5.15
  
 SB
 
5.03 SB4.875.15 SB1.94    
6
Erik Herstedt
Erik Herstedt ('10)
SWE5.09
  
 
 
5.05  X  X5.09    
7
Hugo Öhrvall
Hugo Öhrvall ('10)
SWE5.07
  
 PB
 
  X4.515.07 PB4.89    
8
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE5.07
  
 
 
4.74  X  X5.07    
9
Noel Henriksson
Noel Henriksson ('10)
SWE4.88
  
 
 
4.834.764.634.88    
10
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE4.85
  
 PB
 
4.85 PB4.544.51  –    
11
Viggo Nilsson Boskovic
Viggo Nilsson Boskovic ('09)
SWE4.81
  
 PB
 
4.81 PB4.314.61  –    
12
Anton Ford
Anton Ford ('10)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
 
4.65 PB4.574.78 PB4.32    
13
Love Hansson
Love Hansson ('10)
SWE4.65
  
 PB
 
  X4.58 PB  X4.65 PB    
14
Dante Wesén Åstrand
Dante Wesén Åstrand ('09)
SWE4.59
  
 
 
  X4.374.294.59    
15
Fabian Tillander
Fabian Tillander ('09)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.58 PB4.404.40  X    
16
Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz ('10)
SWE4.32
  
 PB
 
4.32 PB3.974.284.22    
17
Anton Kalmlund
Anton Kalmlund ('10)
SWE4.24
  
 PB
 
3.85 PB3.87 PB4.24 PB4.01    
18
Wilhelm Weitoft Lundström
Wilhelm Weitoft Lundström ('09)
SWE3.97
  
 PB
 
  X3.57 PB3.66 PB3.97 PB    
19
Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson ('10)
SWE3.71
  
 PB
 
3.39 PB3.71 PB3.431.23    
20
Noel Filling
Noel Filling ('10)
SWE3.60
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.44  X  X    
21
Olof Bignert Hegelund
Olof Bignert Hegelund ('10)
SWE2.32
  
 PB
 
  X2.32 PB  X2.03    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Malte Håkansson
Malte Håkansson ('09)
SWE12.57
  
 PB
 
11.56 PB11.95 PB12.57 PB11.68    
2
Alvin Stjernfeldt
Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10)
SWE11.63
  
 
 
11.6311.5611.4511.04    
3
Svante Lindström
Svante Lindström ('09)
SWE10.40
  
 
 
10.139.8110.409.94    
4
Guss Persson
Guss Persson ('10)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
 
9.57 PB9.0310.16 PB9.35    
5
Fabian Olivestedt
Fabian Olivestedt ('09)
SWE9.33
  
 
 
9.339.328.339.32    
6
Valdemar Lindstrii
Valdemar Lindstrii ('09)
SWE9.20
  
 
 
9.089.209.029.12    
7
Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm ('09)
SWE9.10
  
 =PB
 
9.10 =PB8.808.53  X    
8
Gustav Holmér Thordeman
Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09)
SWE8.62
  
 PB
 
7.36 SB  X7.53 SB8.62 PB    
9
Viggo Nilsson Boskovic
Viggo Nilsson Boskovic ('09)
SWE8.09
  
 PB
 
  X7.64 PB7.92 PB8.09 PB    
10
Javier Nilsson
Javier Nilsson ('10)
SWE8.08
  
 PB
 
7.46 PB7.418.08 PB7.64    
11
Love Hansson
Love Hansson ('10)
SWE8.03
  
 PB
 
  X8.03 PB6.44  X    
12
Algot Klasson
Algot Klasson ('10)
SWE5.68
  
 PB
 
5.68 PB5.655.125.16    
P15 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.19
  
 PB
2
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE8.32
  
 SB
3
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE8.43
  
 =PB
4
Betty Tell
Betty Tell ('10)
SWE8.52
  
 PB
5
Olivia Weldingh
Olivia Weldingh ('09)
SWE8.53
  
 
6
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE8.57
  
 PB
7
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
8
Elsa Jonsson
Elsa Jonsson ('09)
SWE8.61
  
 
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Elsa Pihlström
Elsa Pihlström ('10)
SWE8.58
  
 PB
2
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE8.69
  
 
3
Kathii Bennekov
Kathii Bennekov ('09)
SWE8.70
  
 PB
4
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE8.71
  
 
5
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE8.83
  
 
6
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE8.83
  
 
7
Anna Andersson
Anna Andersson ('10)
SWE8.84
  
 
8
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE8.86
  
 
Finale C
10.12.
10.12.
1
Minéa Williams
Minéa Williams ('10)
SWE8.82
  
 PB
2
Selma Sigenstam
Selma Sigenstam ('10)
SWE8.87
  
 PB
3
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist ('10)
SWE8.94
  
 
4
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE8.99
  
 
5
Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson ('10)
SWE9.04
  
 PB
6
Emilia Tegård
Emilia Tegård ('10)
SWE9.20
  
 
7
Katja Landin
Katja Landin ('10)
SWE9.21
  
 
8
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE9.24
  
 
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE8.25
q
  
 PB
2
Seoyul Choi
Seoyul Choi ('09)
SWE8.37
q
  
 SB
3
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE8.43
q
  
 PB
4
Olivia Weldingh
Olivia Weldingh ('09)
SWE8.52
q
  
 PB
5
Elsa Jonsson
Elsa Jonsson ('09)
SWE8.57
q
  
 
6
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE8.60
q
  
 
7
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE8.70
q
  
 
8
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE8.72
q
  
 
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE8.58
q
  
 PB
2
Elsa Pihlström
Elsa Pihlström ('10)
SWE8.65
q
  
 PB
3
Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10)
SWE8.69
q
  
 PB
4
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE8.76
q
  
 PB
5
Kathii Bennekov
Kathii Bennekov ('09)
SWE8.85
q
  
 PB
6
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE8.87
q
  
 PB
7
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE9.09
q
  
 SB
Indledende 3
10.12.
10.12.
1
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE8.72
q
  
 PB
2
Anna Andersson
Anna Andersson ('10)
SWE8.77
q
  
 PB
3
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist ('10)
SWE8.93
q
  
 PB
4
Minéa Williams
Minéa Williams ('10)
SWE8.99
q
  
 PB
5
Emilia Tegård
Emilia Tegård ('10)
SWE9.09
q
  
 PB
6
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
7
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE9.38
  
 SB
Indledende 4
10.12.
10.12.
1
Betty Tell
Betty Tell ('10)
SWE8.57
q
  
 PB
2
Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson ('10)
SWE9.08
q
  
 PB
3
Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck ('10)
SWE9.22
  
 PB
4
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE9.22
  
 PB
5
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE9.33
  
 PB
6
Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson ('10)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
7
Leah Bonde
Leah Bonde ('10)
SWE9.58
  
 
Indledende 5
10.12.
10.12.
1
Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler ('10)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
2
Telma Tagesson
Telma Tagesson ('10)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
3
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE9.32
  
 PB
4
Sara Broberg
Sara Broberg ('10)
SWE9.50
  
 PB
5
Smilla Örndal
Smilla Örndal ('10)
SWE9.58
  
 PB
6
Ebba Pålsson
Ebba Pålsson ('10)
SWE9.65
  
 PB
7
Alma Lindberg
Alma Lindberg ('10)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
Indledende 6
10.12.
10.12.
1
Selma Sigenstam
Selma Sigenstam ('10)
SWE8.92
q
  
 PB
2
Katja Landin
Katja Landin ('10)
SWE9.12
q
  
 PB
3
Maja Runefors
Maja Runefors ('09)
SWE9.29
  
 PB
4
Molly Meldo
Molly Meldo ('09)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
5
Wilma Fridgren
Wilma Fridgren ('10)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
6
Tyra Tagesson
Tyra Tagesson ('10)
SWE9.66
  
 
7
Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson ('10)
SWE10.37
  
 PB
P15 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE9.11
  
 PB
2
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE9.38
  
 
3
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
4
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE9.89
  
 
5
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE10.03
  
 PB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE10.73
  
 PB
2
Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson ('10)
SWE11.05
  
 PB
3
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE11.40
  
 SB
4
Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén ('10)
SWE11.95
  
 PB
5
Maja Runefors
Maja Runefors ('09)
SWE11.96
  
 PB
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Juliette Debaecker
Juliette Debaecker ('09)
SWE9.14
q
  
 PB
2
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE9.42
q
  
 
3
Ester Drott Ripoll
Ester Drott Ripoll ('09)
SWE9.97
q
  
 PB
4
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE10.09
q
  
 
5
Amanda Söderlin
Amanda Söderlin ('09)
SWE11.53
q
  
 SB
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo ('10)
SWE10.13
q
  
 PB
2
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE10.92
q
  
 PB
3
Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson ('10)
SWE11.46
q
  
 PB
4
Maja Runefors
Maja Runefors ('09)
SWE12.26
q
  
 PB
5
Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén ('10)
SWE12.32
q
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Telma Tagesson
Telma Tagesson ('10)
SWE1.52
  
 PB
 
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.52
  O
1.56
XXX
  
2
Edith Perntz
Edith Perntz ('09)
SWE1.52
  
 PB
 
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
XXO
1.52
  O
1.56
XXX
  
3
Olivia Ståhl
Olivia Ståhl ('10)
SWE1.48
  
 
 
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
  O
1.52
XXX
    
4
Ella Evald
Ella Evald ('10)
SWE1.48
  
 
 
1.32
  O
1.36
 XO
1.40
  O
1.44
 XO
1.48
  O
1.52
XXX
  
5
Emma Jakobsson
Emma Jakobsson ('09)
SWE1.44
  
 
 
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
  O
1.48
XXX
   
6
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE1.44
  
 SB
 
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.44
XXO
1.48
XXX
    
7
Emilia Tegård
Emilia Tegård ('10)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
 XO
1.36
XXO
1.40
XXO
1.44
XXX
8
Molly Meldo
Molly Meldo ('09)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
XXO
1.40
XXX
   
9
Tyra Tagesson
Tyra Tagesson ('10)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
XXO
1.32
  O
1.36
XXX
  
10
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE1.32
  
 SB
 
1.24
  O
1.28
 XO
1.32
 XO
1.36
XXX
    
11
Minéa Williams
Minéa Williams ('10)
SWE1.24
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
XXX
     
12
Ebba Pålsson
Ebba Pålsson ('10)
SWE1.24
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
 XO
1.28
XXX
    
P15 Stangspring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Ida Nyberg
Ida Nyberg ('09)
SWE2.24
  
 PB
 
1.74
  O
1.84
  O
1.94
  O
2.04
  O
2.14
 XO
2.24
  O
2.34
XXX
 
2
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE2.24
  
 PB
 
1.84
  O
1.94
 XO
2.04
  O
2.14
  O
2.24
XXO
2.34
XXX
  
3
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE1.94
  
 PB
 
1.64
  O
1.74
  O
1.84
  O
1.94
  O
2.04
XXX
   
4
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE1.94
  
 PB
 
1.64
  O
1.74
XXO
1.84
  O
1.94
  O
2.04
XXX
   
5
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist ('10)
SWE1.94
  
 PB
 
1.44
  O
1.54
  O
1.64
  O
1.74
  O
1.84
  O
1.94
XXO
2.04
XXX
 
6
Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén ('10)
SWE1.54
  
 SB
 
1.44
  O
1.54
  O
1.64
XXX
     
P15 Længdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Nova Siljan
Nova Siljan ('10)
SWE5.12
  
 PB
 
3.054.645.09 PB5.12 PB    
2
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE4.44
  
 =PB
 
4.39 SB  X4.44 =PB  X    
3
Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck ('10)
SWE4.37
  
 PB
 
4.37 PB4.263.853.20    
4
Alma Andersson
Alma Andersson ('09)
SWE4.27
  
 PB
 
  X4.27 PB4.124.00    
5
Betty Tell
Betty Tell ('10)
SWE4.21
  
 PB
 
4.21 PB4.124.21 =PB3.93    
6
Elsa Pihlström
Elsa Pihlström ('10)
SWE4.07
  
 PB
 
3.854.07 PB3.64  X    
7
Emilia Tegård
Emilia Tegård ('10)
SWE3.94
  
 
 
  X  X3.94  X    
8
Rebecka Bryland
Rebecka Bryland ('09)
SWE3.84
  
 PB
 
3.513.563.84 PB3.78    
9
Alma Lindberg
Alma Lindberg ('10)
SWE3.83
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB3.743.493.83 =PB    
10
Isabella Portillo
Isabella Portillo ('10)
SWE3.83
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB3.673.83 PB3.74    
11
Dorothea Mader
Dorothea Mader ('10)
SWE3.81
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.343.68 PB3.81 PB    
12
Smilla Örndal
Smilla Örndal ('10)
SWE3.74
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB3.593.383.72    
13
Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson ('10)
SWE3.67
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.64 PB3.473.67 PB    
14
Hedda Lovén
Hedda Lovén ('10)
SWE3.67
  
 PB
 
3.52 PB3.67 PB3.353.59    
15
Lisa Klinga
Lisa Klinga ('09)
SWE3.63
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB3.253.60  X    
16
Melanie Andersson
Melanie Andersson ('10)
SWE3.62
  
 PB
 
3.62 PB3.62 =PB3.423.56    
17
Filippa Sundler
Filippa Sundler ('10)
SWE3.52
  
 PB
 
3.52 PB2.912.942.85    
18
Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson ('10)
SWE2.94
  
 PB
 
  X2.94 PB2.932.89    
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Olivia Weldingh
Olivia Weldingh ('09)
SWE4.78
  
 PB
 
  X4.02 SB4.78 PB4.51    
2
Elsa Jonsson
Elsa Jonsson ('09)
SWE4.65
  
 
 
4.514.654.644.08    
3
Anna Ludvigsen
Anna Ludvigsen ('10)
SWE4.58
  
 PB
 
4.254.374.45 PB4.58 PB    
4
Lo Linghagen
Lo Linghagen ('09)
SWE4.40
  
 PB
 
4.254.36 PB4.40 PB4.31    
5
Telma Tagesson
Telma Tagesson ('10)
SWE4.27
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB4.154.084.27 PB    
6
Hanna Hjorth
Hanna Hjorth ('09)
SWE4.25
  
 
 
4.174.204.254.06    
7
Laura Engmark
Laura Engmark ('10)
SWE4.19
  
 PB
 
4.19 PB3.97  X2.54    
8
Tove Olsson
Tove Olsson ('10)
SWE4.16
  
 
 
3.844.164.144.07    
9
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB4.114.093.41    
10
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist
Bonni-Marilou Bergquist ('10)
SWE4.12
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.12 PB3.74    
11
Hedvig Götegård
Hedvig Götegård ('10)
SWE4.12
  
 
 
  X  X  X4.12    
12
Elly Oredsson
Elly Oredsson ('10)
SWE4.04
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB4.04 PB1.423.98    
13
Emilia Lundblom
Emilia Lundblom ('09)
SWE4.03
  
 
 
4.033.923.973.84    
14
Wilma Fridgren
Wilma Fridgren ('10)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
 
3.79 PB3.573.87 PB3.42    
15
Ebba Pålsson
Ebba Pålsson ('10)
SWE3.57
  
 PB
 
3.57 PB2.58  X  X    
16
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE3.48
  
 
 
  X3.293.48  X    
17
Maja Runefors
Maja Runefors ('09)
SWE3.46
  
 PB
 
3.46 PB3.40  –3.36    
18
Emma Valentin-Hjorth
Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10)
SWE2.78
  
 
 
  X  X2.78  X    
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson ('09)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
 
8.35 PB8.239.09 PB8.85    
2
Hedda Karlberg
Hedda Karlberg ('10)
SWE9.03
  
 
 
8.718.837.629.03    
3
Svea Öreberg
Svea Öreberg ('09)
SWE8.71
  
 PB
 
7.217.408.45 PB8.71 PB    
4
Laura Engmark
Laura Engmark ('10)
SWE8.50
  
 PB
 
8.21 PB8.00  X8.50 PB    
5
Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist ('09)
SWE8.26
  
 PB
 
8.26 PB6.99  X7.77    
6
Matilda Blixt
Matilda Blixt ('10)
SWE8.00
  
 PB
 
8.00 PB7.576.897.84    
7
Smilla Koeck
Smilla Koeck ('10)
SWE7.69
  
 
 
7.697.287.247.59    
8
Selma Berggren
Selma Berggren ('10)
SWE7.12
  
 PB
 
6.48 PB6.98 PB6.337.12 PB    
9
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('11)
SWE7.06
  
 PB
 
7.06 PB6.516.516.23    
10
Smilla Örndal
Smilla Örndal ('10)
SWE6.93
  
 PB
 
6.55 PB6.93 PB6.325.95    
11
Maja Runefors
Maja Runefors ('09)
SWE6.87
  
 PB
 
6.64 PB5.746.87 PB6.24    
12
Linnea Jacobsson
Linnea Jacobsson ('10)
SWE6.50
  
 PB
 
6.41 PB6.336.026.50 PB    
13
Selma Eliasson
Selma Eliasson ('10)
SWE6.39
  
 PB
 
6.00 PB6.32 PB6.38 PB6.39 PB    
14
Adrianna Kowalska
Adrianna Kowalska ('10)
SWE6.19
  
 PB
 
6.19 PB  X5.015.59    
15
Ida-lina Somrell
Ida-lina Somrell ('09)
SWE5.85
  
 PB
 
5.85 PB5.405.315.51    
D13 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson ('11)
SWE8.40
  
 
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)DEN8.61
  
 PB
3
Viggo Lundgren
Viggo Lundgren ('11)
SWE8.68
  
 
4
Vincent Hellgren
Vincent Hellgren ('11)
SWE8.81
  
 
5
Benjamin Nilsson
Benjamin Nilsson ('11)
SWE8.89
  
 
6
Wilhelm Pålsson
Wilhelm Pålsson ('11)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
7
Jakim Hellgren
Jakim Hellgren ('11)
SWE9.13
  
 PB
8
Knut Thompson
Knut Thompson ('11)
SWE9.19
  
 =PB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Olle Lindström
Olle Lindström ('11)
SWE9.21
  
 
2
Vincent Löfgren
Vincent Löfgren ('11)
SWE9.56
  
 
3
Kevin Gramming
Kevin Gramming ('11)
SWE9.73
  
 
4
Melker Madsen
Melker Madsen ('11)
SWE9.97
  
 
5
Jakob Bengtsson
Jakob Bengtsson ('11)
SWE10.07
  
 
6
Sigge Jarl
Sigge Jarl ('11)
SWE10.32
  
 
7
Oliver Lövgren
Oliver Lövgren ('11)
SWE10.39
  
 
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson ('11)
SWE8.37
q
  
 PB
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)DEN8.63
q
  
 PB
3
Viggo Lundgren
Viggo Lundgren ('11)
SWE8.64
q
  
 PB
4
Vincent Hellgren
Vincent Hellgren ('11)
SWE8.80
q
  
 PB
5
Benjamin Nilsson
Benjamin Nilsson ('11)
SWE8.95
q
  
 
6
Knut Thompson
Knut Thompson ('11)
SWE9.19
q
  
 =PB
7
Jakim Hellgren
Jakim Hellgren ('11)
SWE9.20
q
  
 
8
Olle Lindström
Olle Lindström ('11)
SWE9.23
q
  
 
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Wilhelm Pålsson
Wilhelm Pålsson ('11)
SWE9.06
q
  
 PB
2
Vincent Löfgren
Vincent Löfgren ('11)
SWE9.52
q
  
 PB
3
Kevin Gramming
Kevin Gramming ('11)
SWE9.65
q
  
 
4
Melker Madsen
Melker Madsen ('11)
SWE9.85
q
  
 
5
Jakob Bengtsson
Jakob Bengtsson ('11)
SWE9.97
q
  
 =PB
6
Oliver Lövgren
Oliver Lövgren ('11)
SWE10.07
q
  
 PB
7
Sigge Jarl
Sigge Jarl ('11)
SWE10.09
q
  
 PB
D13 800 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Edvin Hafsäter
Edvin Hafsäter ('11)
SWE2:32.50
  
 PB
2
Algot Sollvén
Algot Sollvén ('11)
SWE2:49.09
  
 PB
3
Jakim Hellgren
Jakim Hellgren ('11)
SWE3:20.90
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE11.36
  
 PB
2
Oskar Carlström
Oskar Carlström ('11)
SWE11.82
  
 SB
3
Kevin Gramming
Kevin Gramming ('11)
SWE12.21
  
 PB
4
Benjamin Nilsson
Benjamin Nilsson ('11)
SWE12.83
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m extra    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE11.48
  
 
2
Oskar Carlström
Oskar Carlström ('11)
SWE11.59
  
 PB
3
Kevin Gramming
Kevin Gramming ('11)
SWE12.78
  
 
4
Benjamin Nilsson
Benjamin Nilsson ('11)
SWE12.94
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Oskar Carlström
Oskar Carlström ('11)
SWE1.53
  
 =PB
 
1.28
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
  O
1.46
  O
1.49
 XO
1.51
XXO
1.53
XXO
1.55
XXX
       
2Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)DEN1.46
  
 SB
 
1.24
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.46
  O
1.49
XXX
  
3
Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson ('11)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
XXO
1.46
  O
1.49
XXX
4
Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström ('11)
SWE1.40
  
 
 
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
XXX
  
5
Wilhelm Pålsson
Wilhelm Pålsson ('11)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
1.12
 XO
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
XXX
       
6
Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth ('11)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
XXO
1.40
  O
1.43
XXX
 
7
Oliver Lövgren
Oliver Lövgren ('11)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
 XO
1.28
XXO
1.32
 XO
1.36
XXO
1.40
XXX
 
8
Knut Thompson
Knut Thompson ('11)
SWE1.28
  
 SB
 
1.16
  O
1.20
 XO
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
XXX
   
9
Sigge Jarl
Sigge Jarl ('11)
SWE1.24
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
XXX
    
10
Olle Lindström
Olle Lindström ('11)
SWE1.24
  
 
 
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
 XO
1.28
XXX
   
11
Algot Sollvén
Algot Sollvén ('11)
SWE1.24
  
 
 
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
 XO
1.24
 XO
1.28
XXX
   
12
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.24
XXX
      
D13 Stangspring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson ('11)
SWE2.34
  
 PB
 
1.84
  O
2.04
  O
2.14
  O
2.24
  O
2.34
  O
2.44
XXX
  
2
Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz ('11)
SWE2.04
  
 PB
 
1.64
  O
1.74
  O
1.84
  O
1.94
  O
2.04
  O
2.14
XXX
  
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1Jonas Wiese Kofoed-NielsenJonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen ('11)DEN4.84
  
 PB
 
4.84 PB3.974.664.58    
2
Viggo Lundgren
Viggo Lundgren ('11)
SWE4.54
  
 PB
 
4.53 PB4.484.54 PB4.52    
3
Knut Thompson
Knut Thompson ('11)
SWE4.39
  
 PB
 
4.21 PB3.953.884.39 PB    
4
Edvin Hafsäter
Edvin Hafsäter ('11)
SWE4.31
  
 
 
3.044.223.354.31    
5
Oskar Carlström
Oskar Carlström ('11)
SWE4.27
  
 
 
4.273.89  X4.03    
6
Olle Lindström
Olle Lindström ('11)
SWE4.22
  
 
 
4.004.104.094.22    
7
Eddie Ekström
Eddie Ekström ('11)
SWE4.21
  
 PB
 
4.21 PB4.174.134.00    
8
Vincent Hellgren
Vincent Hellgren ('11)
SWE4.08
  
 PB
 
  X3.80 PB  X4.08 PB    
9
Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth ('11)
SWE4.07
  
 SB
 
3.80 SB4.07 SB3.392.95    
10
Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz ('11)
SWE3.84
  
 PB
 
3.78 PB3.84 PB3.683.69    
11
Benjamin Nilsson
Benjamin Nilsson ('11)
SWE3.83
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB3.743.633.77    
12
Wilhelm Pålsson
Wilhelm Pålsson ('11)
SWE3.77
  
 
 
3.633.483.643.77    
13
Jakob Bengtsson
Jakob Bengtsson ('11)
SWE3.70
  
 
 
3.513.703.523.66    
14
Oliver Lövgren
Oliver Lövgren ('11)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB3.543.253.03    
15
Måns Svensson Kolmert
Måns Svensson Kolmert ('11)
SWE3.62
  
 PB
 
3.62 PB3.443.403.49    
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Oskar Carlström
Oskar Carlström ('11)
SWE8.22
  
 PB
 
6.588.22 PB7.607.61    
2
Melker Madsen
Melker Madsen ('11)
SWE7.98
  
 PB
 
7.667.98 PB7.83  –    
3
Edvin Hafsäter
Edvin Hafsäter ('11)
SWE7.71
  
 PB
 
6.99 PB7.36 PB7.64 PB7.71 PB    
4
Theo Ek
Theo Ek ('11)
SWE7.25
  
 PB
 
7.25 PB6.556.546.85    
5
Matheo Hindroth
Matheo Hindroth ('11)
SWE6.90
  
 PB
 
  –6.77 SB6.90 PB  –    
6
Vincent Hellgren
Vincent Hellgren ('11)
SWE5.99
  
 PB
 
5.99 PB5.155.625.80    
P13 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Vera Janderberg
Vera Janderberg ('11)
SWE8.87
  
 
2
Juni Borgcrantz
Juni Borgcrantz ('11)
SWE8.90
  
 
3
Meja Åberg
Meja Åberg ('11)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
4
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE8.97
  
 
5
Isabella Trobäck
Isabella Trobäck ('11)
SWE9.02
  
 
6
Molly Persson
Molly Persson ('11)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
7
Tove Malm
Tove Malm ('11)
SWE9.19
  
 PB
8
Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm ('11)
SWE9.34
  
 
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Indie Sandberg
Indie Sandberg ('11)
SWE9.38
  
 PB
2
Ellen Palmqvist
Ellen Palmqvist ('11)
SWE9.45
  
 
3
Ellie Greydanus
Ellie Greydanus ('11)
SWE9.45
  
 PB
4
Cornelia Gribe
Cornelia Gribe ('11)
SWE9.52
  
 PB
5
Tyra Kullberg
Tyra Kullberg ('11)
SWE9.69
  
 =PB
6
Emmie Kubenka
Emmie Kubenka ('11)
SWE9.69
  
 
7
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('11)
SWE9.72
  
 
8
Felicia Thedius
Felicia Thedius ('11)
SWE9.76
  
 
Finale C
10.12.
10.12.
1
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('11)
SWE9.41
  
 PB
2
Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem ('11)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
3
Sara Mårtensson
Sara Mårtensson ('11)
SWE9.80
  
 
4
Selma Nordlund
Selma Nordlund ('11)
SWE9.84
  
 
5
Julia Bosevska
Julia Bosevska ('11)
SWE10.03
  
 
6
Agnes Jespersen
Agnes Jespersen ('11)
SWE10.32
  
 PB
7
Malou Jahnsén
Malou Jahnsén ('11)
SWE10.43
  
 
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE8.79
q
  
 
2
Vera Janderberg
Vera Janderberg ('11)
SWE8.87
q
  
 
3
Juni Borgcrantz
Juni Borgcrantz ('11)
SWE8.88
q
  
 
4
Isabella Trobäck
Isabella Trobäck ('11)
SWE9.00
q
  
 PB
5
Tove Malm
Tove Malm ('11)
SWE9.23
q
  
 PB
6
Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm ('11)
SWE9.24
q
  
 
7
Ellen Palmqvist
Ellen Palmqvist ('11)
SWE9.36
q
  
 
8
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('11)
SWE9.75
q
  
 
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('11)
SWE9.53
q
  
 PB
2
Ellie Greydanus
Ellie Greydanus ('11)
SWE9.54
q
  
 PB
3
Emmie Kubenka
Emmie Kubenka ('11)
SWE9.55
q
  
 PB
4
Felicia Thedius
Felicia Thedius ('11)
SWE9.74
q
  
 
5
Selma Nordlund
Selma Nordlund ('11)
SWE9.76
q
  
 PB
6
Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem ('11)
SWE9.83
q
  
 
7
Sara Mårtensson
Sara Mårtensson ('11)
SWE9.94
q
  
 
Indledende 3
10.12.
10.12.
1
Meja Åberg
Meja Åberg ('11)
SWE9.02
q
  
 PB
2
Molly Persson
Molly Persson ('11)
SWE9.30
q
  
 PB
3
Indie Sandberg
Indie Sandberg ('11)
SWE9.43
q
  
 PB
4
Cornelia Gribe
Cornelia Gribe ('11)
SWE9.64
q
  
 PB
5
Tyra Kullberg
Tyra Kullberg ('11)
SWE9.69
q
  
 PB
6
Julia Bosevska
Julia Bosevska ('11)
SWE9.97
q
  
 PB
7
Agnes Jespersen
Agnes Jespersen ('11)
SWE10.36
q
  
 PB
8
Malou Jahnsén
Malou Jahnsén ('11)
SWE10.42
q
  
 PB
P13 800 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Filippa Pode Oreby
Filippa Pode Oreby ('11)
SWE2:49.51
  
 PB
2
Viktoria Heden
Viktoria Heden ('11)
SWE2:53.47
  
 PB
3
Amelia Siorholm
Amelia Siorholm ('11)
SWE2:55.67
  
 PB
4
Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson ('11)
SWE3:01.69
  
 PB
5
Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi ('11)
SWE3:12.47
  
 PB
6
Alice Scherling
Alice Scherling ('11)
SWE3:14.02
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist ('11)
SWE10.27
  
 PB
2
Indie Sandberg
Indie Sandberg ('11)
SWE10.89
  
 PB
3
Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson ('11)
SWE11.03
  
 SB
4
Tove Nilsson
Tove Nilsson ('11)
SWE11.16
  
 PB
5
Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi ('11)
SWE11.20
  
 SB
6
Vera Janderberg
Vera Janderberg ('11)
SWE11.25
  
 PB
7
Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö ('11)
SWE11.28
  
 
8
Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson ('11)
SWE11.53
  
 PB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Sara Mårtensson
Sara Mårtensson ('11)
SWE11.34
  
 PB
2
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE11.49
  
 PB
3
Molly Persson
Molly Persson ('11)
SWE11.60
  
 PB
4
Virve Sigurdsson
Virve Sigurdsson ('11)
SWE12.75
  
 PB
5
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('11)
SWE12.92
  
 SB
6
Siri Rydhagen Danielsson
Siri Rydhagen Danielsson ('11)
SWE13.09
  
 PB
7
Alice Scherling
Alice Scherling ('11)
SWE13.75
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m extra    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist ('11)
SWE10.13
  
 PB
2
Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson ('11)
SWE10.97
  
 SB
3
Vera Janderberg
Vera Janderberg ('11)
SWE11.00
  
 PB
4
Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi ('11)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
5
Tove Nilsson
Tove Nilsson ('11)
SWE11.24
  
 PB
6
Siri Månsson
Siri Månsson ('11)
SWE11.29
  
 PB
7
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE11.52
  
 
8
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('11)
SWE12.40
  
 SB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö ('11)
SWE10.86
  
 PB
2
Indie Sandberg
Indie Sandberg ('11)
SWE11.08
  
 PB
3
Sara Mårtensson
Sara Mårtensson ('11)
SWE11.42
  
 PB
4
Molly Persson
Molly Persson ('11)
SWE11.98
  
 
5
Virve Sigurdsson
Virve Sigurdsson ('11)
SWE12.76
  
 
6
Siri Rydhagen Danielsson
Siri Rydhagen Danielsson ('11)
SWE12.96
  
 PB
7
Alice Scherling
Alice Scherling ('11)
SWE13.71
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Sara Mårtensson
Sara Mårtensson ('11)
SWE1.49
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
 XO
1.43
 XO
1.46
  O
1.49
  O
1.52
XXX
2
Tove Nilsson
Tove Nilsson ('11)
SWE1.46
  
 =PB
 
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
  O
1.40
  O
1.43
 XO
1.46
XXO
1.49
XXX
3
Alva Tufvesson
Alva Tufvesson ('11)
SWE1.36
  
 
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
 XO
1.32
 XO
1.36
  O
1.40
XXX
 
4
Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson ('11)
SWE1.36
  
 SB
 
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
5
Meja Åberg
Meja Åberg ('11)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.12
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
 XO
1.36
XXO
1.40
XXX
 
6
Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö ('11)
SWE1.36
  
 =SB
 
1.28
XXO
1.32
 XO
1.36
XXO
1.40
XXX
    
7
Lykke Bruzelius
Lykke Bruzelius ('11)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
XXO
1.36
XXX
  
8
Malou Jahnsén
Malou Jahnsén ('11)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
 
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
XXX
  
9
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE1.28
  
 SB
 
1.16
 XO
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
XXO
1.32
XXX
   
P13 Stangspring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Ellen Palmqvist
Ellen Palmqvist ('11)
SWE2.14
  
 PB
 
1.74
  O
1.84
  O
1.94
  O
2.04
  O
2.14
  O
2.24
XXX
  
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist ('11)
SWE4.75
  
 SB
 
3.44 SB3.74 SB4.68 SB4.75 SB    
2
Noor af Wetterstedt
Noor af Wetterstedt ('11)
SWE4.38
  
 
 
4.11  X4.384.15    
3
Tove Karlsson
Tove Karlsson ('11)
SWE4.36
  
 
 
4.364.324.294.30    
4
Sara Mårtensson
Sara Mårtensson ('11)
SWE4.36
  
 PB
 
4.17 PB4.18 PB4.36 PB4.25    
5
Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö ('11)
SWE4.24
  
 
 
4.154.094.24  X    
6
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE4.22
  
 PB
 
4.22 PB4.054.124.08    
7
Vera Janderberg
Vera Janderberg ('11)
SWE4.18
  
 PB
 
4.10 PB3.944.094.18 PB    
8
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('11)
SWE4.14
  
 
 
4.144.134.054.08    
9
Lykke Bruzelius
Lykke Bruzelius ('11)
SWE4.14
  
 PB
 
  X4.09 PB4.14 PB4.12    
10
Tyra Kullberg
Tyra Kullberg ('11)
SWE4.14
  
 PB
 
4.14 PB3.894.023.97    
11
Ebba Ranelid
Ebba Ranelid ('11)
SWE4.00
  
 SB
 
3.89 SB3.93 SB3.864.00 SB    
12
Tove Nilsson
Tove Nilsson ('11)
SWE3.98
  
 
 
3.943.793.983.95    
13
Juni Borgcrantz
Juni Borgcrantz ('11)
SWE3.91
  
 PB
 
3.91 PB3.603.833.91 =PB    
14
Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem ('11)
SWE3.89
  
 PB
 
3.863.89 PB3.883.83    
15
Selma Möncke Almberg
Selma Möncke Almberg ('11)
SWE3.74
  
 PB
 
3.55 SB3.74 PB3.193.29    
16
Malou Jahnsén
Malou Jahnsén ('11)
SWE3.68
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB3.613.593.67    
17
Emmie Kubenka
Emmie Kubenka ('11)
SWE3.60
  
 
 
3.583.603.153.03    
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Fatou Jammeh
Fatou Jammeh ('11)
SWE4.27
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB4.024.044.27 =PB    
2
Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi ('11)
SWE4.22
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB4.00 PB3.744.22 PB    
3
Isabella Trobäck
Isabella Trobäck ('11)
SWE4.02
  
 
 
3.953.88  X4.02    
4
Ellie Greydanus
Ellie Greydanus ('11)
SWE3.93
  
 PB
 
3.93 PB3.903.853.91    
5
Amelia Siorholm
Amelia Siorholm ('11)
SWE3.90
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.83 PB3.90 PB    
6
Virve Sigurdsson
Virve Sigurdsson ('11)
SWE3.75
  
 PB
 
3.70 PB  X3.75 PB3.73    
7
Cornelia Gribe
Cornelia Gribe ('11)
SWE3.71
  
 PB
 
3.70 PB3.653.71 PB3.54    
8
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('11)
SWE3.65
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB3.53 PB3.63 PB3.65 PB    
9
Tove Malm
Tove Malm ('11)
SWE3.65
  
 PB
 
3.65 PB3.593.533.52    
10
Ella Malmberg
Ella Malmberg ('11)
SWE3.57
  
 PB
 
3.35 PB3.46 PB3.57 PB  X    
11
Agnes Jespersen
Agnes Jespersen ('11)
SWE3.46
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB3.153.383.46 PB    
12
Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson ('11)
SWE3.02
  
 PB
 
  X2.78 PB2.95 PB3.02 PB    
13
Elsa Larsson
Elsa Larsson ('11)
SWE2.87
  
 PB
 
2.87 PB2.672.832.55    
14
Selma Nordlund
Selma Nordlund ('11)
SWE2.66
  
 PB
 
2.66 PB  X2.502.54    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Tove Nilsson
Tove Nilsson ('11)
SWE8.60
  
 =PB
 
8.178.60 =PB7.708.58    
2
Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö ('11)
SWE8.49
  
 PB
 
  X8.49 PB8.008.39    
3
Klara Håkansson
Klara Håkansson ('11)
SWE8.43
  
 PB
 
8.22 PB8.25 PB8.43 PB8.24    
4
Virve Sigurdsson
Virve Sigurdsson ('11)
SWE8.25
  
 PB
 
7.407.828.18 PB8.25 PB    
5
Felicia Thedius
Felicia Thedius ('11)
SWE8.14
  
 
 
8.077.638.148.00    
6
Alva Tufvesson
Alva Tufvesson ('11)
SWE7.94
  
 PB
 
7.597.94 PB7.807.49    
7
Lykke Bruzelius
Lykke Bruzelius ('11)
SWE7.91
  
 PB
 
7.56 PB7.59 PB7.91 PB6.35    
8
Aicha Salem
Aicha Salem ('11)
SWE7.74
  
 PB
 
6.366.617.057.74 PB    
9
Ella Malmberg
Ella Malmberg ('11)
SWE7.70
  
 PB
 
7.70 PB6.986.807.13    
10
Freja Rosberg
Freja Rosberg ('11)
SWE6.97
  
 PB
 
6.26 PB6.97 PB6.306.56    
11
Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson ('11)
SWE6.69
  
 PB
 
5.43 PB6.69 PB5.525.53    
12
Filippa Pode Oreby
Filippa Pode Oreby ('11)
SWE6.67
  
 PB
 
5.57 PB6.02 PB6.67 PB6.06    
13
Tove Malm
Tove Malm ('11)
SWE5.96
  
 PB
 
5.96 PB5.855.815.54    
14
Elsa Larsson
Elsa Larsson ('11)
SWE4.87
  
 PB
 
4.87 PB4.524.304.56    
D12 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1Alexander Vedel MøllerAlexander Vedel Møller ('12)DEN8.75
  
 PB
2
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
Ebbe Rydingsvärd ('12)
SWE8.76
  
 
3
Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander ('12)
SWE9.09
  
 PB
4
Folke Bodin Eriksson
Folke Bodin Eriksson ('12)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
5
Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist
Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist ('12)
SWE9.45
  
 
6
Nils Rickhag
Nils Rickhag ('12)
SWE9.58
  
 PB
7
Sigge Grönquist
Sigge Grönquist ('12)
SWE9.59
  
 
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Christopher Suorra Noël
Christopher Suorra Noël ('12)
SWE9.64
  
 
2
August Edensand Håkansson
August Edensand Håkansson ('12)
SWE9.81
  
 
3
Aleksandar Videsvall
Aleksandar Videsvall ('12)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
4
Matthew Acquaye
Matthew Acquaye ('12)
SWE9.97
  
 
5
Eric Modig
Eric Modig ('12)
SWE10.31
  
 
6
Alexander Kastberg
Alexander Kastberg ('12)
SWE10.35
  
 
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
Ebbe Rydingsvärd ('12)
SWE8.83
q
  
 
2
Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander ('12)
SWE9.18
q
  
 PB
3
Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist
Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist ('12)
SWE9.42
q
  
 PB
4
Sigge Grönquist
Sigge Grönquist ('12)
SWE9.50
q
  
 
5
Christopher Suorra Noël
Christopher Suorra Noël ('12)
SWE9.73
q
  
 
6
Matthew Acquaye
Matthew Acquaye ('12)
SWE9.77
q
  
 SB
7
Eric Modig
Eric Modig ('12)
SWE10.13
q
  
 
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1Alexander Vedel MøllerAlexander Vedel Møller ('12)DEN8.87
q
  
 PB
2
Folke Bodin Eriksson
Folke Bodin Eriksson ('12)
SWE9.25
q
  
 PB
3
Nils Rickhag
Nils Rickhag ('12)
SWE9.60
q
  
 PB
4
August Edensand Håkansson
August Edensand Håkansson ('12)
SWE9.76
q
  
 PB
5
Aleksandar Videsvall
Aleksandar Videsvall ('12)
SWE10.03
q
  
 PB
6
Alexander Kastberg
Alexander Kastberg ('12)
SWE10.14
q
  
 PB
7
David Thorsgaard
David Thorsgaard ('12)
SWE10.53
q
  
 SB
D12 800 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
Ebbe Rydingsvärd ('12)
SWE2:41.48
  
 SB
2
Jacob Sahlsten
Jacob Sahlsten ('13)
SWE2:42.64
  
 PB
3
Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander ('12)
SWE2:53.47
  
 PB
4
Folke Bodin Eriksson
Folke Bodin Eriksson ('12)
SWE2:54.64
  
 PB
5
Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik ('12)
SWE2:57.44
  
 PB
6
Ebbe Blake
Ebbe Blake ('12)
SWE3:02.53
  
 PB
7
Albert Svejme Lindskog
Albert Svejme Lindskog ('12)
SWE3:11.82
  
 PB
Alexander Vedel MøllerAlexander Vedel Møller ('12)DEN DNF
  
 
D12 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Christopher Suorra Noël
Christopher Suorra Noël ('12)
SWE12.09
  
 PB
2
Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander ('12)
SWE12.21
  
 PB
3
Valter Farnestam
Valter Farnestam ('12)
SWE12.40
  
 
4
August Edensand Håkansson
August Edensand Håkansson ('12)
SWE13.07
  
 PB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Aleksandar Videsvall
Aleksandar Videsvall ('12)
SWE13.64
  
 PB
2
Matthew Acquaye
Matthew Acquaye ('12)
SWE13.66
  
 
3
Alexander Kastberg
Alexander Kastberg ('12)
SWE13.72
  
 
4
Eric Modig
Eric Modig ('12)
SWE13.94
  
 PB
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Christopher Suorra Noël
Christopher Suorra Noël ('12)
SWE12.69
q
  
 PB
2
August Edensand Håkansson
August Edensand Håkansson ('12)
SWE13.25
q
  
 PB
3
Edvard Robertz
Edvard Robertz ('12)
SWE13.34
q
  
 PB
4
Alexander Kastberg
Alexander Kastberg ('12)
SWE13.43
q
  
 PB
5
Aleksandar Videsvall
Aleksandar Videsvall ('12)
SWE14.14
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Valter Farnestam
Valter Farnestam ('12)
SWE12.30
q
  
 PB
2
Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander ('12)
SWE12.65
q
  
 PB
3
Matthew Acquaye
Matthew Acquaye ('12)
SWE13.42
q
  
 PB
4
Eric Modig
Eric Modig ('12)
SWE14.05
q
  
 PB
D12 Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Arvid Persson
Arvid Persson ('12)
SWE1.40
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
 XO
1.40
 XO
1.47
XXX
 
2
Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist
Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist ('12)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
 XO
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
 XO
1.36
XXX
 
3
Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm ('14)
SWE1.28
  
 
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
 XO
1.28
 XO
1.32
XXX
   
4
Albert Svejme Lindskog
Albert Svejme Lindskog ('12)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
 
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
 XO
1.24
 XO
1.28
 XO
1.32
XXX
  
5
Edvard Robertz
Edvard Robertz ('12)
SWE1.16
  
 
 
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
XXX
     
Aleksandar Videsvall
Aleksandar Videsvall ('12)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.12
XXX
       
D12 Stangspring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Arvid Persson
Arvid Persson ('12)
SWE2.44
  
 PB
 
1.84
  O
1.94
  O
2.04
  O
2.14
  O
2.24
  O
2.34
  O
2.44
 XO
2.54
XXX
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Arvid Persson
Arvid Persson ('12)
SWE4.29
  
 PB
 
1.55 SB4.29 PB4.28     
2
Sigge Grönquist
Sigge Grönquist ('12)
SWE4.18
  
 PB
 
3.933.854.004.18 PB    
3
Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist
Vilmer Otterdahl Lundqvist ('12)
SWE4.13
  
 PB
 
3.82 PB3.97 PB3.964.13 PB    
4
Ebbe Rydingsvärd
Ebbe Rydingsvärd ('12)
SWE4.05
  
 
 
4.004.054.033.95    
5
Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik ('12)
SWE3.60
  
 PB
 
  X3.40 SB3.60 PB3.35    
6
Eric Modig
Eric Modig ('12)
SWE3.60
  
 PB
 
  X3.30 PB  X3.60 PB    
7
Valter Farnestam
Valter Farnestam ('12)
SWE3.59
  
 SB
 
3.42 SB3.59 SB  X  X    
8
Ebbe Blake
Ebbe Blake ('12)
SWE3.53
  
 PB
 
3.40 SB3.42 PB3.143.53 PB    
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Elis Bylander
Elis Bylander ('12)
SWE3.89
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB3.653.633.47    
2
Matthew Acquaye
Matthew Acquaye ('12)
SWE3.64
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB2.963.183.56    
3
August Edensand Håkansson
August Edensand Håkansson ('12)
SWE3.60
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB3.383.60 =PB3.53    
4
Christopher Suorra Noël
Christopher Suorra Noël ('12)
SWE3.56
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.56 PB3.413.44    
5
Albert Svejme Lindskog
Albert Svejme Lindskog ('12)
SWE3.43
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB3.143.43 PB2.97    
6
Elling Rudnert
Elling Rudnert ('12)
SWE3.41
  
 PB
 
3.41 PB3.15  X3.36    
7
Liam Larsson
Liam Larsson ('12)
SWE3.38
  
 PB
 
  X3.38 PB3.243.10    
8
Alexander Kastberg
Alexander Kastberg ('12)
SWE3.25
  
 PB
 
3.25 PB3.163.062.69    
9
Lukas Söderlin
Lukas Söderlin ('12)
SWE3.11
  
 SB
 
3.07 SB3.11 SB2.883.10    
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Christopher Suorra Noël
Christopher Suorra Noël ('12)
SWE8.35
  
 PB
 
8.007.998.10 PB8.35 PB    
2
Folke Bodin Eriksson
Folke Bodin Eriksson ('12)
SWE8.28
  
 PB
 
  –7.70 PB8.28 PB  X    
3
Ebbe Blake
Ebbe Blake ('12)
SWE6.38
  
 PB
 
5.12 PB  –5.67 PB6.38 PB    
4Alexander Vedel MøllerAlexander Vedel Møller ('12)DEN6.20
  
 PB
 
5.435.776.205.95    
5
Eric Modig
Eric Modig ('12)
SWE5.75
  
 
 
5.615.295.655.75    
6
Alexander Kastberg
Alexander Kastberg ('12)
SWE5.59
  
 PB
 
4.99 PB5.50 PB4.665.59 PB    
7
Ejnar Blake
Ejnar Blake ('12)
SWE5.50
  
 PB
 
4.47 PB4.82 PB5.50 PB5.45    
8
Hugo Jedvik
Hugo Jedvik ('12)
SWE4.91
  
 PB
 
4.70 PB4.76 PB4.79 PB4.91 PB    
P12 60 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Majken Arwedsson
Majken Arwedsson ('12)
SWE8.83
  
 
2
Moa Thögersen
Moa Thögersen ('12)
SWE9.00
  
 
3
Liza Stadniichuk
Liza Stadniichuk ('12)
SWE9.14
  
 PB
4
Vilda Ljungberg
Vilda Ljungberg ('12)
SWE9.17
  
 PB
5
Olivia Lindstrand
Olivia Lindstrand ('12)
SWE9.25
  
 PB
6
Saga Aurell
Saga Aurell ('12)
SWE9.41
  
 
7
Tea Magnusson
Tea Magnusson ('12)
SWE9.57
  
 
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Lilo Tuvesson
Lilo Tuvesson ('12)
SWE9.73
  
 
2
Lily Gruvberger
Lily Gruvberger ('12)
SWE9.80
  
 
3
Helin Yildiz
Helin Yildiz ('12)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
4
Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen ('12)
SWE9.90
  
 
5
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski ('12)
SWE9.93
  
 
6
Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Céleste Hylander Stoianoff ('12)
SWE9.98
  
 
7
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('12)
SWE10.15
  
 
Finale C
10.12.
10.12.
1
Sigrid Walden
Sigrid Walden ('12)
SWE9.58
  
 PB
2
Maja Frieberg
Maja Frieberg ('12)
SWE10.16
  
 PB
3
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
Clara-Sophie Hanfler ('12)
SWE10.20
  
 
4
Agnes Mårtensson
Agnes Mårtensson ('12)
SWE10.25
  
 
5
Sofie Berglund
Sofie Berglund ('12)
SWE10.26
  
 
6
Asta Bergman
Asta Bergman ('12)
SWE10.35
  
 
7
Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson ('12)
SWE10.39
  
 PB
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Moa Thögersen
Moa Thögersen ('12)
SWE9.16
q
  
 
2
Majken Arwedsson
Majken Arwedsson ('12)
SWE9.25
q
  
 
3
Vilda Ljungberg
Vilda Ljungberg ('12)
SWE9.25
q
  
 PB
4
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('12)
SWE9.26
q
  
 PB
5
Olivia Lindstrand
Olivia Lindstrand ('12)
SWE9.28
q
  
 =PB
6
Tea Magnusson
Tea Magnusson ('12)
SWE9.45
q
  
 PB
7
Lilja Janus
Lilja Janus ('12)
SWE9.59
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Lilo Tuvesson
Lilo Tuvesson ('12)
SWE9.57
q
  
 PB
2
Lily Gruvberger
Lily Gruvberger ('12)
SWE9.61
q
  
 PB
3
Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen ('12)
SWE9.70
q
  
 PB
4
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('12)
SWE9.85
q
  
 
5
Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Céleste Hylander Stoianoff ('12)
SWE9.87
q
  
 
6
Agnes Mårtensson
Agnes Mårtensson ('12)
SWE9.89
q
  
 PB
7
Sofie Berglund
Sofie Berglund ('12)
SWE9.94
q
  
 PB
Indledende 3
10.12.
10.12.
1
Saga Aurell
Saga Aurell ('12)
SWE9.31
q
  
 SB
2
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski
Olivia Molin Gjorgievski ('12)
SWE9.87
q
  
 PB
3
Helin Yildiz
Helin Yildiz ('12)
SWE9.87
q
  
 PB
4
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
Clara-Sophie Hanfler ('12)
SWE10.05
q
  
 PB
5
Asta Bergman
Asta Bergman ('12)
SWE10.21
q
  
 PB
6
Maja Frieberg
Maja Frieberg ('12)
SWE10.33
q
  
 PB
7
Isabella Olsson
Isabella Olsson ('12)
SWE10.58
  
 SB
8
Nim Bråhammar
Nim Bråhammar ('12)
SWE10.83
  
 SB
Indledende 4
10.12.
10.12.
1
Liza Stadniichuk
Liza Stadniichuk ('12)
SWE9.25
q
  
 PB
2
Sigrid Walden
Sigrid Walden ('12)
SWE10.02
q
  
 PB
3
Astrid Lundström
Astrid Lundström ('12)
SWE10.40
q
  
 PB
4
Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson ('12)
SWE10.46
q
  
 PB
5
Irma Andersson
Irma Andersson ('12)
SWE11.59
  
 PB
6
Linnea Barr
Linnea Barr ('12)
SWE11.88
  
 PB
7
Zoey Nordlinder
Zoey Nordlinder ('12)
SWE12.15
  
 PB
P12 800 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
Clara-Sophie Hanfler ('12)
SWE2:55.02
  
 PB
2
Sofie Berglund
Sofie Berglund ('12)
SWE3:03.62
  
 PB
3
Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen ('12)
SWE3:12.35
  
 PB
4
Malva Arnback
Malva Arnback ('12)
SWE3:16.40
  
 PB
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Izabella Andersson
Izabella Andersson ('12)
SWE2:41.46
  
 PB
2
Tea Magnusson
Tea Magnusson ('12)
SWE3:14.58
  
 PB
3
Maja Frieberg
Maja Frieberg ('12)
SWE3:16.32
  
 PB
4
Agnes Forsberg
Agnes Forsberg ('12)
SWE3:17.11
  
 PB
P12 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Majken Arwedsson
Majken Arwedsson ('12)
SWE10.42
  
 PB
2
Izabella Andersson
Izabella Andersson ('12)
SWE10.84
  
 
3
Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen ('12)
SWE12.05
  
 PB
4
Malva Arnback
Malva Arnback ('12)
SWE12.21
  
 PB
5
Isabella Ståhl
Isabella Ståhl ('12)
SWE12.38
  
 PB
6
Agnes Mårtensson
Agnes Mårtensson ('12)
SWE12.43
  
 
7
Moa Thögersen
Moa Thögersen ('12)
SWE13.49
  
 
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Olivia Lindstrand
Olivia Lindstrand ('12)
SWE12.25
  
 PB
2
Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson ('12)
SWE13.09
  
 
3
Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Céleste Hylander Stoianoff ('12)
SWE13.38
  
 
4
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('12)
SWE13.59
  
 
5
My Rosenkvist
My Rosenkvist ('12)
SWE14.09
  
 PB
Indledende heats10.12.
Indledende 1
10.12.
10.12.
1
Izabella Andersson
Izabella Andersson ('12)
SWE10.66
q
  
 PB
2
Moa Thögersen
Moa Thögersen ('12)
SWE11.58
q
  
 PB
3
Isabella Ståhl
Isabella Ståhl ('12)
SWE12.50
q
  
 PB
4
Olivia Lindstrand
Olivia Lindstrand ('12)
SWE12.79
q
  
 PB
5
Céleste Hylander Stoianoff
Céleste Hylander Stoianoff ('12)
SWE12.81
q
  
 PB
6
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('12)
SWE13.35
q
  
 PB
7
Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson ('12)
SWE16.38
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
10.12.
10.12.
1
Majken Arwedsson
Majken Arwedsson ('12)
SWE10.49
q
  
 PB
2
Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen ('12)
SWE12.09
q
  
 PB
3
Agnes Mårtensson
Agnes Mårtensson ('12)
SWE12.39
q
  
 PB
4
Malva Arnback
Malva Arnback ('12)
SWE12.60
q
  
 PB
5
Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson ('12)
SWE13.04
q
  
 PB
6
My Rosenkvist
My Rosenkvist ('12)
SWE14.28
q
  
 PB
P12 Højdespring    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson ('12)
SWE1.40
  
 PB
 
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
XXO
1.40
  O
1.42
XXX
       
2
Lilja Janus
Lilja Janus ('12)
SWE1.36
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
 XO
1.36
  O
1.40
XXX
       
3
Felicia Petersen
Felicia Petersen ('13)
SWE1.36
  
 
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
XXO
1.40
XXX
 
4
Moa Thögersen
Moa Thögersen ('12)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
XXO
1.28
  O
1.32
  O
1.36
XXX
 
5
Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson ('12)
SWE1.32
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
XXO
1.36
XXX
6
Izabella Andersson
Izabella Andersson ('12)
SWE1.28
  
 
 
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
  O
1.32
XXX
   
7
Ebba Wandegren
Ebba Wandegren ('13)
SWE1.24
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
  O
1.24
  O
1.28
XXX
  
8
Lily Gruvberger
Lily Gruvberger ('12)
SWE1.24
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.12
  O
1.16
  O
1.20
 XO
1.24
 XO
1.28
XXX
  
9
Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson ('12)
SWE1.16
  
 PB
 
1.05
 XO
1.12
 XO
1.16
  O
1.20
XXX
    
10
Malva Arnback
Malva Arnback ('12)
SWE1.12
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.12
XXO
1.16
XXX
     
11
Signe Gribbling Bratt
Signe Gribbling Bratt ('12)
SWE1.05
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.12
XXX
      
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('12)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.05
XXP
1.12
  X
      
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Moa Thögersen
Moa Thögersen ('12)
SWE4.34
  
 PB
 
4.08 =PB4.22 PB4.28 PB4.34 PB    
2
Olivia Lindstrand
Olivia Lindstrand ('12)
SWE4.23
  
 PB
 
3.853.92 PB3.904.23 PB    
3
Lilja Janus
Lilja Janus ('12)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
4.04 PB  X4.15 PB3.65    
4
Sigrid Walden
Sigrid Walden ('12)
SWE4.14
  
 =PB
 
4.14 =PB3.954.104.02    
5
Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson ('12)
SWE4.03
  
 PB
 
3.83 PB3.92 PB4.02 PB4.03 PB    
6
Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen ('12)
SWE3.88
  
 PB
 
3.88 PB3.823.753.74    
7
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('12)
SWE3.87
  
 PB
 
3.593.55  X3.87 PB    
8
Clara-Sophie Hanfler
Clara-Sophie Hanfler ('12)
SWE3.86
  
 PB
 
3.86 PB3.793.693.75    
9
Sofie Berglund
Sofie Berglund ('12)
SWE3.86
  
 PB
 
3.77 PB3.86 PB  X3.73    
10
Agnes Mårtensson
Agnes Mårtensson ('12)
SWE3.81
  
 PB
 
3.43 SB3.81 PB3.473.60    
11
Malva Arnback
Malva Arnback ('12)
SWE3.75
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.493.523.13    
12
Nim Bråhammar
Nim Bråhammar ('12)
SWE3.33
  
 PB
 
3.04 SB3.18 SB3.33 PB3.32    
Finale B
10.12.
10.12.
1
Liza Stadniichuk
Liza Stadniichuk ('12)
SWE4.15
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB4.10 PB4.15 PB3.95    
2
Lily Gruvberger
Lily Gruvberger ('12)
SWE3.35
  
 PB
 
3.19 PB3.27 PB3.27 =PB3.35 PB    
3
My Rosenkvist
My Rosenkvist ('12)
SWE3.30
  
 PB
 
3.04 PB3.30 PB3.193.25    
4
Astrid Lundström
Astrid Lundström ('12)
SWE3.24
  
 PB
 
3.24 PB3.023.083.03    
5
Isa Linghagen
Isa Linghagen ('12)
SWE3.19
  
 PB
 
3.18 PB3.19 PB2.983.17    
6
Asta Bergman
Asta Bergman ('12)
SWE3.18
  
 PB
 
3.06 PB3.18 PB3.123.07    
7
Helin Yildiz
Helin Yildiz ('12)
SWE3.15
  
 PB
 
3.15 PB3.093.062.97    
8
Thea Runesson
Thea Runesson ('12)
SWE3.14
  
 PB
 
3.14 PB2.842.873.02    
9
Isabella Olsson
Isabella Olsson ('12)
SWE3.01
  
 PB
 
3.01 PB2.952.632.94    
10
Maja Frieberg
Maja Frieberg ('12)
SWE2.65
  
 SB
 
2.65 SB  X  X  X    
11
Linnea Barr
Linnea Barr ('12)
SWE2.12
  
 PB
 
1.83 PB2.09 PB2.002.12 PB    
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde 10.12.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 10.12.
1
Lilo Tuvesson
Lilo Tuvesson ('12)
SWE8.74
  
 PB
 
8.74 PB8.228.598.60    
2
Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson ('12)
SWE8.48
  
 PB
 
8.146.667.418.48 PB    
3
Alma Olofsson
Alma Olofsson ('12)
SWE7.88
  
 
 
7.887.847.147.65    
4
Matilda Ipsen
Matilda Ipsen ('12)
SWE7.74
  
 PB
 
6.32 PB7.74 PB7.167.14    
5
Sigrid Walden
Sigrid Walden ('12)
SWE7.57
  
 PB
 
7.57 PB6.776.656.94    
6
Moa Thögersen
Moa Thögersen ('12)
SWE6.65
  
 
 
  X6.656.416.60    
7
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('12)
SWE6.21
  
 
 
6.156.216.195.75    
8
Saga Aurell
Saga Aurell ('12)
SWE5.70
  
 PB
 
5.42 PB5.63 PB5.70 PB5.44    
9
Agnes Forsberg
Agnes Forsberg ('12)
SWE5.54
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB4.385.07 PB5.54 PB    
10
Isa Linghagen
Isa Linghagen ('12)
SWE4.70
  
 SB
 
4.70 SB4.014.243.44    

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1