M 60 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasaun James Kasaun James ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.55 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Brendon Stewart Brendon Stewart | 00 | USA | 6.58 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Joe Gauthier Joe Gauthier | USA | 6.82 | ||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson | 00 | USA | 6.88 | |||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Davonte Burnett Davonte Burnett | 00 | JAM | 6.67 | |||||||||||
2 | Eric Allen Jr. Eric Allen Jr. ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.73 | |||||||||||
3 | Anthony Smith Anthony Smith ('03) | 03 | USA | 6.78 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Rocco Marshall Rocco Marshall | USA | 6.99 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kasaun James Kasaun James ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Keenan Kuntz Keenan Kuntz | USA | 7.02 | =PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brendon Stewart Brendon Stewart | 00 | USA | 6.67 | |||||||||||
2 | Anthony Smith Anthony Smith ('03) | 03 | USA | 6.84 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Rocco Marshall Rocco Marshall | USA | 6.90 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Logan Allen Logan Allen ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.04 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Davonte Burnett Davonte Burnett | 00 | JAM | 6.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson | 00 | USA | 6.87 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Isaiah Payne Isaiah Payne | USA | 6.98 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Allen Jr. Eric Allen Jr. ('99) | 99 | USA | 6.71 | |||||||||||
2 | Joe Gauthier Joe Gauthier | USA | 6.80 | ||||||||||||
3 | Isaiah Davis Isaiah Davis ('04) | 04 | USA | 6.93 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Zion Gordon Zion Gordon ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.97 | SB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jacoby McNamara Jacoby McNamara | USA | 21.73 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Keenan Kuntz Keenan Kuntz | USA | 22.27 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isaiah Davis Isaiah Davis ('04) | 04 | USA | 22.20 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Johnnie Blockburger Johnnie Blockburger ('02) | 02 | USA | 46.72 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Ramey Nicholas Ramey ('01) | 01 | USA | 46.88 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Ashton Allen Ashton Allen ('02) | 02 | USA | 48.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Devin Dixon Devin Dixon ('97) | 97 | USA | 47.77 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Birchman Jonathan Birchman ('01) | 01 | USA | 48.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew Wilkinson Matthew Wilkinson ('03) | 03 | USA | 49.05 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cass Elliott Cass Elliott | 00 | USA | 1:48.77 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Parker Wilkerson Parker Wilkerson | USA | 1:49.93 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:50.12 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Sam Vandorpe Sam Vandorpe | 00 | USA | 1:51.85 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Derek Holdsworth Derek Holdsworth ('96) | 96 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Andrew Micallef Ben Andrew Micallef ('99) | 99 | MLT | 1:49.07 | NR | Oversized bane | |||||||||
2 | Macauley Franks Macauley Franks | USA | 1:52.03 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Konnor Hathaway Konnor Hathaway | USA | 1:53.21 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | David Timlin David Timlin ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:51.52 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Kai Wingo Kai Wingo | USA | 1:52.31 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Joseph Rogers Joseph Rogers ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:52.60 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Pascal Kleyer Pascal Kleyer ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:54.37 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | David Cardenas David Cardenas | USA | 1:51.89 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Austin Klingler Austin Klingler | USA | 1:52.52 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Horton Jonathan Horton ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:52.66 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Ryan Lindrud Ryan Lindrud ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:53.33 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Bronson Winter Bronson Winter | USA | 1:54.07 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale E 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chase Lovercheck Chase Lovercheck | USA | 1:55.18 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Evan Gonzalez Evan Gonzalez | USA | 1:55.36 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Sully Nordheim Sully Nordheim | USA | 1:55.38 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Keeton Sanchez Keeton Sanchez | USA | 1:55.48 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Maier Alex Maier | 00 | USA | 3:56.44 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Luke Houser Luke Houser | USA | 3:56.57 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Zach Stallings Zach Stallings ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:57.00 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Tracen Warnick Tracen Warnick ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:58.52 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Theo Quax Theo Quax ('99) | 99 | NZL | 3:59.13 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Nate Osterstock Nate Osterstock | USA | 3:59.38 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:02.44 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Shea Foster Shea Foster ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:03.17 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Ryan Schoppe Ryan Schoppe ('02) | 02 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joe Waskom Joe Waskom | USA | 3:59.65 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | George Kusche George Kusche ('98) | 98 | RSA | 4:00.66 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Davonte Jett-Reynolds Davonte Jett-Reynolds | USA | 4:01.67 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Oisín O'Gailin Oisín O'Gailin ('97) | 97 | IRL | 4:01.87 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Will Muirhead Will Muirhead ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:02.26 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Issac Green Issac Green | USA | 4:03.39 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Noah Hibbard Noah Hibbard ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:03.56 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Stitt Alexander Stitt ('01) | 01 | AUS | 4:04.85 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Isaiah Priddey Isaiah Priddey | 00 | NZL | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Nathan Green Nathan Green ('03) | 03 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Garrett MacQuiddy Garrett MacQuiddy | USA | 4:01.02 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | George Duggan George Duggan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:02.14 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Karl Winter Karl Winter | USA | 4:02.36 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Caleb Niednagel Caleb Niednagel ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:02.63 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Calahan Warren Calahan Warren ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:03.29 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Henry Mong Henry Mong ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:04.22 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Jordan Macintosh Jordan Macintosh ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:06.90 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Steve Neumaier Steve Neumaier | USA | 4:08.35 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Santiago Gaitan Santiago Gaitan ('01) | 01 | CAN | 4:09.61 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Jeff Lautenslager Jeff Lautenslager ('96) | 96 | NZL | 4:13.54 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Hunter Lucas Hunter Lucas | USA | 4:16.97 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
John Shea John Shea | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Herold Peter Herold | 00 | USA | 4:01.75 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Talon Hull Talon Hull | USA | 4:02.01 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | James Dunne James Dunne ('01) | 01 | IRL | 4:02.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Caleb Easton Caleb Easton | 00 | USA | 4:02.83 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Sam Affolder Sam Affolder | 00 | USA | 4:03.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Anthony Stone Anthony Stone | USA | 4:03.45 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Chris Morzenti Chris Morzenti | USA | 4:04.84 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Cade Burks Cade Burks ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:07.43 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Travis Feeny Travis Feeny | USA | 4:10.82 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Rory Leonard Rory Leonard ('01) | 01 | GBR | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale E 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Liam Meirow Liam Meirow | USA | 4:03.68 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Kenneth Rooks Kenneth Rooks | USA | 4:04.10 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Miles Smith Miles Smith ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:05.47 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Andrew O’Keefe Andrew O’Keefe | USA | 4:06.68 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Hunter Hutton Hunter Hutton | USA | 4:07.05 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Tyrone Gorze Tyrone Gorze | USA | 4:07.99 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Randy Espinoza Randy Espinoza | USA | 4:08.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Aiden Barnhill Aiden Barnhill | USA | 4:09.15 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Matt Palm Matt Palm | USA | 4:09.82 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Clement Duigou Clement Duigou ('96) | 96 | FRA | 4:09.85 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | John Cusick John Cusick | USA | 4:10.76 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Bobby Poynter Bobby Poynter | 00 | USA | 4:11.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Aldo Marquez Aldo Marquez ('98) | 98 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale F 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aidan Roberts Aidan Roberts ('02) | 02 | AUS | 4:07.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Angus Fitzgerald Angus Fitzgerald | USA | 4:07.35 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Mason Ratkovich Mason Ratkovich | USA | 4:07.42 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Michael Jordan Michael Jordan ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:08.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Alec Hall Alec Hall | USA | 4:09.50 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Munir Kabbara Munir Kabbara | 00 | LBN | 4:10.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Francis Jacob Francis | USA | 4:11.45 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Brandon Vail Brandon Vail ('99) | 99 | CAN | 4:13.06 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Gabe VanHezewijk Gabe VanHezewijk | USA | 4:17.20 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Asefa Wetzel Asefa Wetzel | USA | 4:17.34 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale G 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mikah Paiz Mikah Paiz | USA | 4:07.19 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Kevin Mulcaire Kevin Mulcaire ('97) | 97 | IRL | 4:07.43 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Riley Osen Riley Osen ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:09.09 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Albert Steiner Albert Steiner | USA | 4:10.60 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Victor Shitsama Victor Shitsama ('98) | 98 | KEN | 4:11.13 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Cole Hoff Cole Hoff ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:11.26 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Arjun Vadgama Arjun Vadgama | USA | 4:11.90 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Seshadri Benjamin Seshadri ('02) | 02 | CAN | 4:12.63 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Jaden Rosenthal Jaden Rosenthal | USA | 4:13.23 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Justin Crosswhite Justin Crosswhite | USA | 4:13.52 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Justin Janke Justin Janke ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:16.31 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale H 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Middleton-Pearson Christopher Middleton-Pearson ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:10.49 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Sam Griffith Sam Griffith | USA | 4:10.70 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Dylan Wilbur Dylan Wilbur | USA | 4:11.05 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Luke Ramirez Luke Ramirez | USA | 4:13.36 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Joseph Dicke Joseph Dicke | USA | 4:13.91 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Garrett McSheffrey Garrett McSheffrey | USA | 4:14.07 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Coleman Cragun Coleman Cragun | USA | 4:14.14 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Chris Anderson Chris Anderson | USA | 4:14.81 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Jack Carter Jack Carter ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:15.14 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Alex Mainvielle Alex Mainvielle | USA | 4:15.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Daniel Damian Daniel Damian | CAN | 4:15.76 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson | USA | 4:16.07 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | Joesph Hill Joesph Hill | USA | 4:16.26 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Abdihamid Nur Abdihamid Nur ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:40.66 | NR | Oversized bane | |||||||||
2 | Eduardo Herrera Eduardo Herrera ('97) | 97 | MEX | 7:42.67 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Duncan Hamilton Duncan Hamilton | 00 | USA | 7:45.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Colton Johnsen Colton Johnsen ('98) | 98 | USA | 7:45.80 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Abdirizak Ibrahim Abdirizak Ibrahim ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:48.71 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Drew Bosley Drew Bosley | 00 | USA | 7:53.65 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Andrew Kibet Andrew Kibet | KEN | 7:55.31 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Elias Schreml Elias Schreml | 00 | GER | 7:57.20 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Joe Waskom Joe Waskom | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Sam Prakel Sam Prakel ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Yeager Joshua Yeager | USA | 7:46.19 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Ryan Schoppe Ryan Schoppe ('02) | 02 | USA | 7:46.48 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Nate Osterstock Nate Osterstock | USA | 7:48.32 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Jacob Klemz Jacob Klemz | USA | 7:51.95 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Colin Abert Colin Abert ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:57.72 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Isai Rodriguez Isai Rodriguez ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:01.39 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Aidan Troutner Aidan Troutner | USA | 8:11.88 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Garrett Marsing Garrett Marsing ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:27.16 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Mick Stanovsek Mick Stanovsek ('97) | 97 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Christian Allen Christian Allen ('98) | 98 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale C 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isaiah Priddey Isaiah Priddey | 00 | NZL | 7:56.21 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Talon Hull Talon Hull | USA | 7:57.33 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Riley Osen Riley Osen ('97) | 97 | USA | 7:57.82 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Ryan Raff Ryan Raff | USA | 7:59.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Vincent Mauri Vincent Mauri ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:03.43 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Kevin Mulcaire Kevin Mulcaire ('97) | 97 | IRL | 8:05.14 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Robert Didonato Robert Didonato | USA | 8:05.15 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Tibebu Proctor Tibebu Proctor | USA | 8:07.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Amir Ado Amir Ado ('97) | 97 | LBA | 8:10.39 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Tristian Merchant Tristian Merchant ('02) | 02 | USA | 8:15.31 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Gabe Simonsen Gabe Simonsen | USA | 8:31.36 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Sam Affolder Sam Affolder | 00 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Kian Davis Kian Davis ('01) | 01 | GBR | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale D 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jake Parker Jake Parker | USA | 8:08.00 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Brandon Vail Brandon Vail ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:08.78 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Cullen McEachern Cullen McEachern | USA | 8:09.19 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Munir Kabbara Munir Kabbara | 00 | LBN | 8:11.93 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Jordan Macintosh Jordan Macintosh ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:12.06 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Bronson Winter Bronson Winter | USA | 8:12.93 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Travis Feeny Travis Feeny | USA | 8:13.01 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Jake Derouin Jake Derouin | USA | 8:15.68 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Santiago Gaitan Santiago Gaitan ('01) | 01 | CAN | 8:15.89 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Murdoch McIntyre Murdoch McIntyre ('01) | 01 | NZL | 8:28.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale E 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | James Dunne James Dunne ('01) | 01 | IRL | 8:09.14 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Corey Gorgas Corey Gorgas ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:10.94 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Davonte Jett-Reynolds Davonte Jett-Reynolds | USA | 8:11.97 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | George Duggan George Duggan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:12.49 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Rory Leonard Rory Leonard ('01) | 01 | GBR | 8:12.52 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Michael Jordan Michael Jordan ('91) | 91 | USA | 8:14.08 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Shaw Powell Shaw Powell | USA | 8:14.59 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Clement Duigou Clement Duigou ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8:14.71 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Victor Shitsama Victor Shitsama ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:16.14 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Tyrone Gorze Tyrone Gorze | USA | 8:17.81 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Galen Topper Galen Topper | USA | 8:17.82 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Isaac Mohn Isaac Mohn | USA | 8:18.17 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | Andrew O’Keefe Andrew O’Keefe | USA | 8:21.54 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
14 | Justin Hazell Justin Hazell | 00 | USA | 8:44.97 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale F 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Macauley Franks Macauley Franks | USA | 8:09.40 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Sam Griffith Sam Griffith | USA | 8:12.40 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Albert Steiner Albert Steiner | USA | 8:13.33 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Cole Hoff Cole Hoff ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:13.95 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Cole Sawires Yager Cole Sawires Yager | USA | 8:15.41 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Cole Dinsdale Cole Dinsdale ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8:15.88 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Chris Anderson Chris Anderson | USA | 8:16.35 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Darius Riley Darius Riley | USA | 8:20.46 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Christopher Middleton-Pearson Christopher Middleton-Pearson ('02) | 02 | USA | 8:21.89 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Kelvin Limo Kelvin Limo | 00 | KEN | 8:30.58 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Carrick Denker Carrick Denker | USA | 8:35.60 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Joseph Dicke Joseph Dicke | USA | 8:37.46 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale G 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mikah Paiz Mikah Paiz | USA | 8:19.60 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Daniel Damian Daniel Damian | CAN | 8:19.74 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Jacob Francis Jacob Francis | USA | 8:21.78 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Coleman Cragun Coleman Cragun | USA | 8:21.92 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Gabe Abbes Gabe Abbes | USA | 8:22.85 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Brian Barsaiya Brian Barsaiya | USA | 8:23.68 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Gabe VanHezewijk Gabe VanHezewijk | USA | 8:24.62 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson | USA | 8:25.94 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Bailey Smith Bailey Smith | USA | 8:26.30 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Drew Seidel Drew Seidel | USA | 8:30.36 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Dereje Himbago Dereje Himbago | USA | 8:30.45 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers | USA | 8:32.41 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | Nate Riech Nate Riech ('95) | 95 | CAN | 8:34.75 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Trevor Stephen Trevor Stephen | USA | 8:37.61 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
15 | Garrett McSheffrey Garrett McSheffrey | USA | 8:43.98 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
16 | Joesph Hill Joesph Hill | USA | 8:45.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
17 | Camden McChesney Camden McChesney | USA | 8:49.16 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ky Robinson Ky Robinson ('02) | 02 | AUS | 13:21.85 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Brian Fay Brian Fay ('98) | 98 | IRL | 13:24.00 | NR | Oversized bane | |||||||||
3 | Cole Sprout Cole Sprout ('01) | 01 | USA | 13:24.38 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Alex Maier Alex Maier | 00 | USA | 13:25.79 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Amon Kemboi Amon Kemboi ('87) | 87 | KEN | 13:26.44 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Brandon Garnica Brandon Garnica ('99) | 99 | USA | 13:34.37 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Charles Hicks Charles Hicks ('01) | 01 | GBR | 13:37.08 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Charlie Sweeney Charlie Sweeney ('99) | 99 | USA | 13:37.75 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Thomas Pollard Thomas Pollard ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:38.82 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Andrew Kent Andrew Kent ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:39.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Patrick Kiprop Patrick Kiprop | KEN | 13:45.90 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Emmanuel Cheboson Emmanuel Cheboson ('96) | 96 | KEN | 13:56.04 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Shea Foster Shea Foster ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:56.87 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Devin Hart Devin Hart | 00 | USA | 14:02.50 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Issac Green Issac Green | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Dave Elliott Dave Elliott | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Perrin Ben Perrin | USA | 13:39.56 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Myles Richter Myles Richter | USA | 13:44.04 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Austin Vancil Austin Vancil | 00 | USA | 13:49.92 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Carson Williams Carson Williams ('02) | 02 | USA | 13:51.92 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Jace Aschbrenner Jace Aschbrenner | USA | 13:52.30 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Joey Nokes Joey Nokes | USA | 13:53.51 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Turner Wiley Turner Wiley | USA | 13:54.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Evan Burke Evan Burke ('01) | 01 | CAN | 13:55.42 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Freddie Carcas Freddie Carcas ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:03.09 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Awet Beraki Awet Beraki | ERI | 14:03.73 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Dylan Schubert Dylan Schubert | USA | 14:03.80 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Davin Thompson Davin Thompson | USA | 14:08.30 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | Alec Hornecker Alec Hornecker | USA | 14:21.16 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Tibebu Proctor Tibebu Proctor | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Callum Bolger Callum Bolger | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Zach Perrin Zach Perrin ('95) | 95 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale C 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Akis Medrano Akis Medrano ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:55.58 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | John Shea John Shea | USA | 13:55.92 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Marcelo Laguera Marcelo Laguera ('96) | 96 | MEX | 13:59.66 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Nolan Topper Nolan Topper | USA | 14:03.79 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Dominic Arce Dominic Arce | USA | 14:04.70 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Evan Bates Evan Bates | USA | 14:11.12 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Mike Sayenko Mike Sayenko ('84) | 84 | USA | 14:11.61 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Aldo Marquez Aldo Marquez ('98) | 98 | USA | 14:11.95 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Zach Erikson Zach Erikson | USA | 14:13.26 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Ian Butler Ian Butler ('91) | 91 | USA | 14:17.53 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Nathan Dunn Nathan Dunn ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:20.09 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Adam Wood Adam Wood ('99) | 99 | USA | 14:20.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Zac Jacklin Zac Jacklin | USA | 14:21.30 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
14 | Aaron Leavens Aaron Leavens | USA | 14:29.40 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
15 | Leif Swanson Leif Swanson | USA | 14:46.75 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
16 | Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins | USA | 14:49.56 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
17 | Max Milarvie Max Milarvie ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:54.39 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Ryan Renken Ryan Renken | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Isaac Mohn Isaac Mohn | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Finale D 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ronan McMahon-Staggs Ronan McMahon-Staggs ('02) | 02 | USA | 14:01.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Chandler Underwood Chandler Underwood ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:11.24 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Mason Norman Mason Norman | USA | 14:12.99 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Dallin Leatham Dallin Leatham | USA | 14:14.28 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Riley Moore Riley Moore | USA | 14:14.77 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Jona Bodirsky Jona Bodirsky ('01) | 01 | GER | 14:17.56 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Keynan Abdi Keynan Abdi | USA | 14:17.70 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Matty Mackay Matty Mackay | USA | 14:18.33 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Jack Leitch Jack Leitch ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14:22.07 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Connor Zydek Connor Zydek | USA | 14:25.76 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Kevin McDermott Kevin McDermott | USA | 14:26.03 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Kyle Radosevich Kyle Radosevich | USA | 14:28.68 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
13 | John Kavulich John Kavulich | USA | 14:35.42 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
14 | Seth Bruxvoort Seth Bruxvoort | USA | 14:48.58 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Darius Riley Darius Riley | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Isaiah Rodarte Isaiah Rodarte | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Murdoch McIntyre Murdoch McIntyre ('01) | 01 | NZL | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Brixey Sam Brixey ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.71 | |||||||||||
2 | Parker Bowden Parker Bowden ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.80 | |||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Johnson Nick Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.81 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Zion Gordon Zion Gordon ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.17 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jordan Gloden Jordan Gloden | USA | 8.23 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Micah Perry Micah Perry | USA | 8.43 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Brixey Sam Brixey ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.84 | |||||||||||
2 | Jami Schlueter Jami Schlueter ('02) | 02 | GBR | 8.39 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jordan Gloden Jordan Gloden | USA | 8.42 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Johnson Nick Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.91 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Parker Bowden Parker Bowden ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.79 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Zion Gordon Zion Gordon ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.33 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Quintin Porterfield Quintin Porterfield | USA | 8.89 | SB | |||||||||||
Hunter Flick Hunter Flick | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kei-Jian Buckley Kei-Jian Buckley ('94) | 94 | USA | 2.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Beau Sheeran Beau Sheeran | USA | 2.01 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jami Schlueter Jami Schlueter ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Seren Dances Seren Dances | USA | 1.86 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Race Treat Race Treat | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zachary Klobutcher Zachary Klobutcher | USA | 5.10 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ollie Thorner Ollie Thorner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bobby Say Bobby Say | USA | 7.07 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Prestin Artis Prestin Artis | USA | 7.00 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jami Schlueter Jami Schlueter ('02) | 02 | GBR | 6.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Seren Dances Seren Dances | USA | 6.74 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Quintin Porterfield Quintin Porterfield | USA | 6.36 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Macarthur Albert Macarthur ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bobby Say Bobby Say | USA | 15.11 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jaylen Taylor Jaylen Taylor ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonah Wilson Jonah Wilson ('98) | 98 | USA | 18.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Van Peursem Samuel Van Peursem | USA | 18.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Carrillo Daniel Carrillo | USA | 16.91 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Garrett Peoples Garrett Peoples | USA | 16.59 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ben Malquist Ben Malquist | USA | 15.91 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Mikey DeRock Mikey DeRock | USA | 15.74 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Ollie Thorner Ollie Thorner ('01) | 01 | GBR | 12.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jami Schlueter Jami Schlueter ('02) | 02 | GBR | 12.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jayden White Jayden White ('01) | 01 | USA | 22.55 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Connor Jost Connor Jost | USA | 21.49 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Trey Knight Trey Knight ('02) | 02 | USA | 20.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nikólaos Polihroníou Nikólaos Polihroníou ('03) | 03 | GRE | 19.74 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Usc Usc | USA | 3:08.29 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Nicholas Ramey, Kasaun James, Davonte Burnett, Johnnie Blockburger | |||||||||||||||
2 | Usc Usc | USA | 3:13.02 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Eric Allen Jr., Daniel Robinson, Brendon Stewart, Ashton Allen | |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Jones Jasmine Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.32 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aaliyah Wilson Aaliyah Wilson | 00 | USA | 7.37 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Katie Petsch Katie Petsch | USA | 7.55 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Maya Hopwood Maya Hopwood | USA | 7.96 | ||||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lily Jones Lily Jones ('04) | 04 | USA | 7.37 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Chioma Okonkwo Chioma Okonkwo ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.47 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tricht Jocelyn Tricht Jocelyn | USA | 7.73 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Danielle Hunter Danielle Hunter | USA | 7.77 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aaliyah Wilson Aaliyah Wilson | 00 | USA | 7.42 | |||||||||||
2 | Chioma Okonkwo Chioma Okonkwo ('02) | 02 | USA | 7.48 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Katie Petsch Katie Petsch | USA | 7.64 | ||||||||||||
4 | Tricht Jocelyn Tricht Jocelyn | USA | 7.83 | ||||||||||||
5 | Samiah Kuntz Samiah Kuntz | USA | 7.89 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lily Jones Lily Jones ('04) | 04 | USA | 7.49 | |||||||||||
2 | Maya Hopwood Maya Hopwood | USA | 7.82 | =SB | |||||||||||
3 | Antoinette Stubbfield Antoinette Stubbfield | USA | 7.89 | ||||||||||||
4 | Sian Smart Sian Smart ('90) | 90 | CAN | 7.91 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Morgan Lewis Morgan Lewis ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.93 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmine Jones Jasmine Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.37 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Danielle Hunter Danielle Hunter | USA | 7.70 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jalaysiya Smith Jalaysiya Smith ('03) | 03 | USA | 7.84 | |||||||||||
4 | Maliyah Thompson Maliyah Thompson | USA | 7.85 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Sydney Radigan Sydney Radigan | USA | 7.94 | PB | |||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chioma Okonkwo Chioma Okonkwo ('02) | 02 | USA | 24.26 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jan'Taijah Ford Jan'Taijah Ford ('01) | 01 | USA | 51.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Kimberly Harris Kimberly Harris ('02) | 02 | USA | 52.48 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Bailey Lear Bailey Lear ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.70 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Christina Ollison Christina Ollison ('98) | 98 | USA | 55.49 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Breanna Bernard-Joseph Breanna Bernard-Joseph | 00 | USA | 55.23 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Victoria Gersch Victoria Gersch | USA | 55.37 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Maci Simmons Maci Simmons | USA | 56.55 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Aniteye Vanessa Aniteye ('98) | 98 | GER | 56.77 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bethany Gingerich Bethany Gingerich | USA | 57.64 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Rachel Whipple Rachel Whipple | USA | 58.78 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 800 m Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | McKenna Keegan McKenna Keegan ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:03.48 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Claire Seymour Claire Seymour | USA | 2:04.03 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Brewer Alyssa Brewer | 00 | USA | 2:04.81 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Meghan Hunter Meghan Hunter ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:05.03 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Carley Thomas Carley Thomas | 00 | AUS | 2:06.15 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Lauren Barnes Lauren Barnes ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:06.52 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Janiah Brown Janiah Brown ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:10.30 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Anna Camp-Bennett Anna Camp-Bennett ('98) | 98 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gigi Maccagnini Gigi Maccagnini ('02) | 02 | AUS | 2:06.65 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni ('02) | 02 | GRE | 2:06.87 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Connor Anna Connor | USA | 2:07.16 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Melanie Loff Melanie Loff | USA | 2:07.50 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Rose Pittman Rose Pittman ('01) | 01 | AUS | 2:07.65 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Madison Martinez Madison Martinez | 00 | USA | 2:07.66 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Victoria Gersch Victoria Gersch | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mari Friedman Mari Friedman | USA | 2:08.43 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Whitney Hessler Whitney Hessler | USA | 2:08.92 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Taylor Roe Taylor Roe | 00 | USA | 2:09.15 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Brooke Manson Brooke Manson | 00 | USA | 2:09.58 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Cheyenne Leatham Cheyenne Leatham | USA | 2:11.11 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:08.71 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Sara Van Dyke Sara Van Dyke ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:12.34 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | McKenna Ramsay McKenna Ramsay ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:12.38 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Morales Julia Morales | USA | 2:13.16 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Agita Svetere Agita Svetere ('99) | 99 | LAT | 2:16.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale E 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Krystie Solomon Krystie Solomon ('03) | 03 | NZL | 2:14.08 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena | USA | 4:32.27 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Gibson Anna Gibson | USA | 4:32.34 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Elizabeth Bird Elizabeth Bird ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4:32.56 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Lauren Gregory Lauren Gregory ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:32.67 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Madison Heisterman Madison Heisterman | 00 | CAN | 4:33.24 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Courtney Wayment Courtney Wayment ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:33.97 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Laura Pellicoro Laura Pellicoro | 00 | ITA | 4:34.45 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Krissy Gear Krissy Gear ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:37.11 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Kate Hunter Kate Hunter ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:39.22 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Meredith Rizzo Meredith Rizzo ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:43.15 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Anna Camp-Bennett Anna Camp-Bennett ('98) | 98 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Boreman Madison Boreman ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:34.66 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Rachel McArthur Rachel McArthur ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:34.92 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Carmen Alder Carmen Alder ('03) | 03 | ECU | 4:36.93 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Simone Plourde Simone Plourde | 00 | CAN | 4:38.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Logan Morris Logan Morris ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:40.24 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Sivan Aurbach Sivan Aurbach | 00 | ISR | 4:40.86 | NR | Oversized bane | |||||||||
7 | Alison Pray Alison Pray | USA | 4:43.11 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Quinn Owen Quinn Owen ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:44.32 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Heather Hanson Heather Hanson | USA | 4:44.46 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Katelyn Mitchem Katelyn Mitchem | 00 | USA | 4:46.37 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Kennedy Thomson Kennedy Thomson ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:48.87 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Madison Moffitt Madison Moffitt | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Finale C 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:38.23 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Susan Ejore Susan Ejore ('95) | 95 | KEN | 4:40.99 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Judi Jones Judi Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:42.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Kate Ayers Kate Ayers ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:43.13 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Carmen Graves Carmen Graves ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:43.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Sara Van Dyke Sara Van Dyke ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:46.97 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Caroline Austin Caroline Austin ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:48.53 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Mikayla Tinkham Mikayla Tinkham ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:53.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Elise Stearns Elise Stearns ('01) | 01 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale D 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaylee Mitchell Kaylee Mitchell ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:38.25 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Micaela Degenero Micaela Degenero ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:40.37 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Isabel Van Camp Isabel Van Camp | USA | 4:40.41 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Taylor Chiotti Taylor Chiotti | 00 | USA | 4:40.51 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Julia David-Smith Julia David-Smith ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:40.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh Grace Fetherstonhaugh | 00 | CAN | 4:41.62 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Bryn Morley Bryn Morley ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:44.31 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Sophie Cantine Sophie Cantine ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:45.53 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Heidi Demeo Heidi Demeo | 00 | AUS | 4:47.88 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Kelsey Ramirez Kelsey Ramirez ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:48.42 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Stephanie Cotter Stephanie Cotter ('99) | 99 | IRL | 4:59.42 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Annika Reiss Annika Reiss | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Finale E 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sammy Watson Sammy Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:44.07 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Neema Kimtai Neema Kimtai | KEN | 4:45.43 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Nicole Lawrence Nicole Lawrence | USA | 4:45.61 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Sophie Ryan Sophie Ryan | USA | 4:45.73 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Abigail Pradere Abigail Pradere | USA | 4:46.20 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Sydney Thorvaldson Sydney Thorvaldson ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:46.96 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Sadie Sargent Sadie Sargent | USA | 4:47.68 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Ava O’Connor Ava O’Connor ('03) | 03 | IRL | 4:48.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Carmi Prinsloo Carmi Prinsloo ('02) | 02 | RSA | 4:48.86 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Jesselyn Bries Jesselyn Bries | USA | 4:52.34 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Elizabeth Dildine Elizabeth Dildine | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Finale F 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gwyn George Gwyn George | 00 | USA | 4:44.61 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Fiona Hawkins Fiona Hawkins ('03) | 03 | IRL | 4:45.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Alicia Anderson Alicia Anderson | USA | 4:45.96 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Audrey Suarez Audrey Suarez | USA | 4:47.12 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Lena Lebrun Lena Lebrun ('01) | 01 | FRA | 4:47.16 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Morgan Hykes Morgan Hykes | USA | 4:51.05 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Mia Kane Mia Kane | USA | 4:51.18 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Claire Yerby Claire Yerby ('02) | 02 | USA | 4:56.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Jessica Nye Jessica Nye | USA | 4:57.94 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Maya Baechler Maya Baechler ('05) | 05 | CAN | 4:59.12 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale G 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Colleen Stegmann Colleen Stegmann | USA | 4:49.94 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Tait Anna Tait ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:51.07 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Anastaysia Davis Anastaysia Davis | USA | 4:51.33 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Rebecca Story Rebecca Story ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:52.68 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Hannah Behunin Hannah Behunin | USA | 4:52.71 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Amber Jackson Amber Jackson | USA | 4:53.21 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Christina Geisler Christina Geisler | USA | 4:53.93 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Inês Borba Inês Borba ('02) | 02 | POR | 4:54.27 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Krystal Rodriguez Krystal Rodriguez ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:55.39 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Chloe Arriaga Chloe Arriaga | USA | 4:56.55 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:57.78 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Emma McGill Emma McGill | USA | 4:57.80 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale H 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cassi Land Cassi Land | USA | 4:54.17 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Madisan DeBos Madisan DeBos | USA | 4:55.86 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Kaylee Kearse Kaylee Kearse | USA | 4:57.49 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Jillian Greene Jillian Greene | USA | 4:57.70 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Alaina Stone Boggs Alaina Stone Boggs | USA | 4:57.95 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Jelena Grujić Jelena Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 5:02.06 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale I 12.2. | 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Haley Tanne Haley Tanne | USA | 4:54.79 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Alissa Fielding Alissa Fielding | USA | 4:59.03 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Lauren Larson Lauren Larson | USA | 4:59.12 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5:14.42 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Val Constien Val Constien ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:52.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Lauren Gregory Lauren Gregory ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:53.77 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena | USA | 8:57.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh Grace Fetherstonhaugh | 00 | CAN | 9:01.74 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Alison Pray Alison Pray | USA | 9:02.46 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Allie Schadler Allie Schadler ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:03.22 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Lucy Jenks Lucy Jenks ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:04.29 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Gracelyn Larkin Gracelyn Larkin ('01) | 01 | CAN | 9:08.22 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Kaylee Mitchell Kaylee Mitchell ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:11.09 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Logan Morris Logan Morris ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:12.88 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:13.48 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Lexy Halladay Lexy Halladay ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:21.92 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Elizabeth Bird Elizabeth Bird ('94) | 94 | GBR | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Isabel Van Camp Isabel Van Camp | USA | 9:07.89 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Veerle Bakker Veerle Bakker ('97) | 97 | NED | 9:11.90 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Carmen Graves Carmen Graves ('91) | 91 | USA | 9:12.87 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Taryn O’Neill Taryn O’Neill | 00 | CAN | 9:14.99 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Kate Peters Kate Peters ('05) | 05 | USA | 9:17.97 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Maggie Smith Maggie Smith ('01) | 01 | CAN | 9:21.43 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Sadie Sigfstead Sadie Sigfstead ('03) | 03 | CAN | 9:27.04 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Annika Reiss Annika Reiss | USA | 9:29.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 9:32.81 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Elise Stearns Elise Stearns ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:42.11 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Jenn Randall Jenn Randall | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Judi Jones Judi Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale C 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kate Ayers Kate Ayers ('95) | 95 | CAN | 9:25.94 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Heidi Demeo Heidi Demeo | 00 | AUS | 9:29.12 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Erin Archibeck Erin Archibeck | USA | 9:31.52 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Kelsey Ramirez Kelsey Ramirez ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:32.78 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Christina Geisler Christina Geisler | USA | 9:33.63 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Anna Tait Anna Tait ('96) | 96 | GBR | 9:37.58 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Ashley Maton Ashley Maton ('93) | 93 | USA | 9:42.88 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Baneet Bains Baneet Bains ('01) | 01 | CAN | 9:47.73 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Danielle Jordan Danielle Jordan | USA | 9:52.79 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Chloe Foerster Chloe Foerster ('03) | 03 | USA | 10:04.52 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Keelah Barger Keelah Barger | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | ||||||||||||
Finale D 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fiona Hawkins Fiona Hawkins ('03) | 03 | IRL | 9:31.46 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Lena Lebrun Lena Lebrun ('01) | 01 | FRA | 9:33.93 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Story Rebecca Story ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:37.33 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Ava O’Connor Ava O’Connor ('03) | 03 | IRL | 9:37.86 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Morgan Hykes Morgan Hykes | USA | 9:39.32 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Delaney Griffin Delaney Griffin | USA | 9:39.98 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Brianna Weidler Brianna Weidler | USA | 9:41.42 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Nicole Lawrence Nicole Lawrence | USA | 9:41.64 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Emily Schoellkopf Emily Schoellkopf ('01) | 01 | SUI | 9:46.64 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Audrey Lookner Audrey Lookner | USA | 9:48.13 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Aviry Stratton Aviry Stratton | USA | 9:48.53 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Yasmin Marghini Yasmin Marghini ('02) | 02 | GBR | 9:49.06 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Imogen Gardiner Imogen Gardiner ('02) | 02 | AUS | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale E 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Neema Kimtai Neema Kimtai | KEN | 9:31.47 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Colleen Stegmann Colleen Stegmann | USA | 9:33.50 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Emma Tavella Emma Tavella | USA | 9:37.43 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Kyla Christoper-Moody Kyla Christoper-Moody ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:40.17 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Emma McGill Emma McGill | USA | 9:41.77 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Alaina Stone Boggs Alaina Stone Boggs | USA | 9:43.93 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Hannah Butler Hannah Butler ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:44.21 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Caroline Jerotich Caroline Jerotich ('01) | 01 | USA | 9:45.34 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Tiahna Vladic Tiahna Vladic | USA | 10:03.10 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Liv Downing Liv Downing | USA | 10:12.91 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale F 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Autumn Ost Autumn Ost | USA | 9:44.81 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Destiny Everett Destiny Everett | USA | 9:46.83 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Morgan Jensen Morgan Jensen | USA | 9:47.07 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Karli Branch Karli Branch | USA | 9:49.56 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Hunter Storm Hunter Storm | USA | 9:55.80 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Tatum Miller Tatum Miller | USA | 10:02.56 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Carlie Dorostkar Carlie Dorostkar | USA | 10:02.57 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Abby Kendrick Abby Kendrick | USA | 10:06.44 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Caitlin Heldt Caitlin Heldt | USA | 10:07.50 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale G 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madisan DeBos Madisan DeBos | USA | 9:44.82 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Haley Tanne Haley Tanne | USA | 9:44.90 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Fian Sweeney Fian Sweeney ('98) | 98 | IRL | 9:49.13 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Pia Richards Pia Richards | USA | 9:53.92 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Zoe Simmons Zoe Simmons | USA | 9:58.10 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Madison Moffitt Madison Moffitt | USA | 9:58.16 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Elizabeth Dildine Elizabeth Dildine | USA | 9:59.05 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Oakley Olson Oakley Olson | USA | 10:09.66 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Aleen Golla Aleen Golla | USA | 10:09.89 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carrie Verdon Carrie Verdon ('94) | 94 | USA | 15:33.50 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Emily Covert Emily Covert ('01) | 01 | USA | 15:35.40 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Ruby Smee Ruby Smee | 00 | AUS | 15:36.04 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Jaci Smith Jaci Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 15:37.57 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Haley Herberg Haley Herberg | 00 | USA | 15:39.19 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Gabby Hentemann Gabby Hentemann ('01) | 01 | USA | 15:45.44 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Emily Venters Emily Venters ('99) | 99 | USA | 15:48.02 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Amelia Mazza-Downie Amelia Mazza-Downie ('99) | 99 | AUS | 15:49.82 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | India Johnson India Johnson ('99) | 99 | USA | 15:50.10 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Aliandrea Upshaw Aliandrea Upshaw | USA | 15:54.82 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Brianna Robles Brianna Robles | USA | 16:03.76 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Billie Hatch Billie Hatch ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:03.84 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Lydia Olivere Lydia Olivere | 00 | USA | 16:35.20 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Summer Harper Summer Harper | USA | 16:41.08 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Meredith Rizzo Meredith Rizzo ('95) | 95 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Amelia Keyser-Gibson Amelia Keyser-Gibson ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:02.44 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
2 | Cara Woolnough Cara Woolnough ('98) | 98 | AUS | 16:02.84 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Kaylee Bogina Kaylee Bogina ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:07.60 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
4 | Sydney Thorvaldson Sydney Thorvaldson ('03) | 03 | USA | 16:07.80 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | McKenna Lee McKenna Lee | USA | 16:08.94 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Kaitlyn Barthell Kaitlyn Barthell | USA | 16:10.93 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Gabrielle Orie Gabrielle Orie ('99) | 99 | USA | 16:12.23 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
8 | Madelynne Cadeau Madelynne Cadeau | USA | 16:18.09 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
9 | Julia Paternain Julia Paternain ('99) | 99 | GBR | 16:21.50 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
10 | Delaney Rasmussen Delaney Rasmussen | USA | 16:28.72 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
11 | Franziska Althaus Franziska Althaus ('98) | 98 | GER | 16:33.99 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
12 | Grace Connolly Grace Connolly ('01) | 01 | USA | 16:35.12 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
13 | Bethany Graham Bethany Graham ('02) | 02 | USA | 16:35.98 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
14 | Eve Jensen Eve Jensen | USA | 16:40.30 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
15 | Precious Robinson Precious Robinson | USA | 16:41.84 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Caroline Austin Caroline Austin ('91) | 91 | USA | DNF | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Finale C 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yukino Parle Yukino Parle | USA | 16:31.22 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Claire Fagan Claire Fagan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 16:32.08 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
3 | Analee Weaver Analee Weaver | USA | 16:33.20 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Hope Bergmark Hope Bergmark | USA | 16:41.73 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
5 | Ashley LaJocies Ashley LaJocies ('02) | 02 | USA | 16:45.03 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
6 | Haley Johnston Haley Johnston | USA | 16:46.81 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
7 | Sailor Hutton Sailor Hutton | USA | 16:51.23 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Elisabeth Danis Elisabeth Danis ('98) | 98 | USA | 16:56.54 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee ('93) | 93 | CAN | 17:03.22 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
Finale D 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Camila David-Smith Camila David-Smith | USA | 16:34.01 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Martin Anna Martin | USA | 16:52.10 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
3 | Danielle Barrett Danielle Barrett | USA | 16:59.80 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
4 | Julie Sumsion Julie Sumsion ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:01.11 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
5 | Mevin Jelagat Mevin Jelagat | KEN | 17:01.61 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
6 | Jenna McCaffrey Jenna McCaffrey ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:01.73 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
7 | Kylie Simshauser Kylie Simshauser | USA | 17:02.05 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
8 | Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 17:02.98 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
9 | Andrea Markezich Andrea Markezich | USA | 17:09.17 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
10 | Alyssa Bautista Alyssa Bautista | 00 | USA | 17:09.50 | Oversized bane | ||||||||||
11 | Abigail Whitman Abigail Whitman | USA | 17:10.36 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
12 | Rachel Morrin Rachel Morrin | USA | 17:29.33 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mecca McGlaston Mecca McGlaston ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.20 | |||||||||||
2 | Jasmine Jones Jasmine Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.32 | |||||||||||
3 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8.42 | |||||||||||
4 | Aaliyah Wilson Aaliyah Wilson | 00 | USA | 8.73 | |||||||||||
Finale B 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Micaela de Mello Micaela de Mello | 00 | BRA | 8.34 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jalaysiya Smith Jalaysiya Smith ('03) | 03 | USA | 8.42 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Antonia Buschendorf Antonia Buschendorf ('01) | 01 | GER | 8.57 | |||||||||||
4 | Hannah Rusnak Hannah Rusnak | USA | 8.84 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Harley Daniel Harley Daniel ('03) | 03 | USA | 8.81 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aliyah Dawkins Aliyah Dawkins | USA | 9.14 | ||||||||||||
4 | Kaja Bins Kaja Bins ('01) | 01 | GER | 9.48 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mecca McGlaston Mecca McGlaston ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.25 | |||||||||||
2 | Jasmine Jones Jasmine Jones ('01) | 01 | USA | 8.34 | |||||||||||
3 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 8.53 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jalaysiya Smith Jalaysiya Smith ('03) | 03 | USA | 8.45 | |||||||||||
2 | Aaliyah Wilson Aaliyah Wilson | 00 | USA | 8.68 | |||||||||||
3 | Madelyn Knight Madelyn Knight | USA | 9.16 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Rusnak Hannah Rusnak | USA | 8.68 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Madison Hutton Madison Hutton ('03) | 03 | GBR | 9.02 | |||||||||||
3 | Jestena Mattson Jestena Mattson ('97) | 97 | USA | 9.14 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 11.2. | 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Micaela de Mello Micaela de Mello | 00 | BRA | 8.43 | |||||||||||
2 | Antonia Buschendorf Antonia Buschendorf ('01) | 01 | GER | 8.55 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Gates Emma Gates ('04) | 04 | USA | 1.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Aliyah Dawkins Aliyah Dawkins | USA | 1.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jestena Mattson Jestena Mattson ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kaja Bins Kaja Bins ('01) | 01 | GER | 1.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hana Moll Hana Moll ('05) | 05 | USA | 4.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Moll Amanda Moll ('05) | 05 | USA | 4.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Morgan Fossen Morgan Fossen | USA | 4.05 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Savannah Schultz Savannah Schultz | USA | 4.05 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Makenna Barton Makenna Barton | USA | 3.90 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Delaney Ezeji-Okoye Delaney Ezeji-Okoye ('02) | 02 | USA | 3.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Katrina Terry Katrina Terry | USA | 3.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Ashleigh Helms Ashleigh Helms | USA | 3.75 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Hally Ruff Hally Ruff | USA | 3.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Avril Wilson Avril Wilson | USA | 3.75 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Holland Pilukas Holland Pilukas | USA | 3.75 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Bella Nilson Bella Nilson | USA | 3.60 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Rosalie Folger-Vent Rosalie Folger-Vent | USA | 3.60 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jelani Heath Jelani Heath | USA | 5.76 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Rusnak Hannah Rusnak | USA | 5.61 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jestena Mattson Jestena Mattson ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Madison Hutton Madison Hutton ('03) | 03 | GBR | 5.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rachela Pace Rachela Pace ('03) | 03 | MLT | 5.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Aliyah Dawkins Aliyah Dawkins | USA | 5.29 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Kaja Bins Kaja Bins ('01) | 01 | GER | 4.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Christina Stevenson Christina Stevenson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 4.57 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Haley Abirached Haley Abirached | USA | 12.04 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Rachela Pace Rachela Pace ('03) | 03 | MLT | 11.93 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Makayla Kelby Makayla Kelby | 00 | USA | 15.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kaia Tupu-South Kaia Tupu-South ('02) | 02 | NZL | 15.56 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Addison Henry Addison Henry | USA | 14.84 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Amelia DiPaola Amelia DiPaola | USA | 14.27 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Keely McLaughlin Keely McLaughlin | USA | 14.07 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 14.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Karlee Freeman Karlee Freeman | 00 | USA | 13.88 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Cierra Jackson Cierra Jackson ('02) | 02 | USA | 13.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Kaitlyn Paller Kaitlyn Paller | USA | 13.30 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Carissa Stovall Carissa Stovall | USA | 13.02 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Cosette Stellern Cosette Stellern | USA | 12.69 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Jordan Christensen Jordan Christensen | USA | 12.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Trinity Williams Trinity Williams | USA | 12.47 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Margaret Nelson Margaret Nelson | USA | 12.31 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Jestena Mattson Jestena Mattson ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.16 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Emma Harper Emma Harper | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 11.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 11.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Asomaning Beatrice Asomaning | USA | 20.13 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Summer Mosley Summer Mosley | USA | 19.32 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Vernice Keyes Vernice Keyes | USA | 19.13 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Joy McArthur Joy McArthur ('99) | 99 | USA | 18.68 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tahjnee Thurston Tahjnee Thurston ('97) | 97 | BAH | 18.46 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Amelia DiPaola Amelia DiPaola | USA | 17.63 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Mary Carbee Mary Carbee | USA | 17.51 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet Inde 12.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 12.2. | ||||||||||||||
1 | USC USC | USA | 3:35.49 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Bailey Lear, Mecca McGlaston, Kimberly Harris, Jan'Taijah Jones | |||||||||||||||
2 | USC USC | USA | 3:43.43 | Oversized bane | |||||||||||
Chioma Okonkwo, Breanna Bernard-Joseph, Maci Simmons, Jasmine Jones |