M 100 m 6.8. Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | 6.8. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61) | 61 | Sparta | 12.98 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 14.81 | |||||||||||
3 | Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55) | 55 | Sparta | 17.16 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47) | 47 | FIF Hillerød | 18.22 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59) | 59 | HGATM | 1:08.48 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61) | 61 | Greve Atletik | 1:09.55 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61) | 61 | Odense Atletik | 1:13.19 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54) | 54 | Vejle IF | 1:18.30 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tito PhiriTito Phiri ('82) | 82 | Aarhus 1900 | 2:01.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59) | 59 | HGATM | 2:28.51 | |||||||||||
René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61) | 61 | Odense Atletik | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61) | 61 | Greve Atletik | 5:59.54 | |||||||||||
2 | André Friis MøllerAndré Friis Møller ('68) | 68 | NG&IF | 6:20.47 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Esben ElbækEsben Elbæk ('50) | 50 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 10:06.09 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m 6.8. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 6.8. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60) | 60 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 16.62 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Dorthe GundersenDorthe Gundersen ('65) | 65 | AK Brøndby | 16.62 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ingela BluhmIngela Bluhm ('46) | 46 | HGF AM | 16.97 | DR75 | SB | |||||||||
K 400 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60) | 60 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 1:20.30 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74) | 74 | Aabenraa IG | 1:25.02 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45) | 45 | Aalborg AM | 1:42.62 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60) | 60 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 3:10.07 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74) | 74 | Aabenraa IG | 3:17.34 | |||||||||||
K 1500 m 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60) | 60 | Aalborg Øst RRC | 6:20.23 | SB | ||||||||||
K45 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74) | 74 | Aabenraa IG | 4.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M55 100 m hæk 91.4 cm 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
Poul GundersenPoul Gundersen ('66) | 66 | AK Brøndby | DNF | ||||||||||||
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leif HansenLeif Hansen ('65) | 65 | Vejle IF | 9.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Poul GundersenPoul Gundersen ('66) | 66 | AK Brøndby | 28.03 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K55 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7 m 6.8. Vind: w Finale A Finale | 6.8. | Vind: w | |||||||||||||
1 | Dorthe GundersenDorthe Gundersen ('65) | 65 | AK Brøndby | 20.97 | w | ||||||||||
K55 Højdespring 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63) | 63 | DELTA | 1.25 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 100 m hæk 84.0 cm, 8 m 6.8. Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | 6.8. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 18.49 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 20.89 | |||||||||||
M60 Højdespring 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 1.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 1.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 1.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Længdespring 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 3.61 | +1.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 9.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 8.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 7.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61) | 61 | Greve Atletik | 6.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60) | 60 | Esbjerg AM | 46.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 38.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 35.15 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 33.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60) | 60 | Esbjerg AM | 17.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 15.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 11.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mogens SørensenMogens Sørensen ('59) | 59 | Odense Atletik | 9.95 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60) | 60 | Esbjerg AM | 51.77 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 40.74 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mogens SørensenMogens Sørensen ('59) | 59 | Odense Atletik | 21.74 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Spydkast 600 gram 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60) | 60 | FIF Hillerød | 33.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59) | 59 | Randers Freja | 23.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 19.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61) | 61 | Greve Atletik | 17.68 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K60 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62) | 62 | Sparta | 6.53 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62) | 62 | Sparta | 14.39 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62) | 62 | Sparta | 20.25 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K60 Spydkast 500 gram 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62) | 62 | Sparta | 11.69 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M65 Højdespring 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55) | 55 | Sparta | 1.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M65 Længdespring 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55) | 55 | Sparta | 3.33 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55) | 55 | Sparta | 7.68 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55) | 55 | Sparta | 28.62 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54) | 54 | Vejle IF | 19.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M65 Spydkast 600 gram 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55) | 55 | Sparta | 24.45 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 80m Hurdles, 68 cm 6.8. Vind: w Finale A Finale | 6.8. | Vind: w | |||||||||||||
1 | Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51) | 51 | Viborg AM | 21.68 | w | ||||||||||
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 7.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51) | 51 | Viborg AM | 5.65 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52) | 52 | Odense Atletik | 24.41 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 23.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52) | 52 | Odense Atletik | 12.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 9.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52) | 52 | Odense Atletik | 33.30 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 29.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 Spydkast 500 gram 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 11.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7 m 6.8. Vind: w Finale A Finale | 6.8. | Vind: w | |||||||||||||
1 | Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47) | 47 | FIF Hillerød | 21.81 | w | ||||||||||
M75 Længdespring 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47) | 47 | FIF Hillerød | 2.91 | +1.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 9.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 32.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 12.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 35.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 Spydkast 500 gram 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47) | 47 | FIF Hillerød | 17.42 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K75 Højdespring 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ingela BluhmIngela Bluhm ('46) | 46 | HGF AM | 1.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K75 Længdespring 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ingela BluhmIngela Bluhm ('46) | 46 | HGF AM | 3.06 | +1.2 | DR75 | SB | ||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K75 Kuglestød 2.0 kg 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45) | 45 | Aalborg AM | 8.18 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 7.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K75 Diskoskast 0.75 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 18.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K75 Vægtkast 4 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 8.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K75 Hammerkast 2.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 26.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K75 Spydkast 400 gram 7.8. Finale A Finale | 7.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ulla HovgaardUlla Hovgaard ('45) | 45 | Aalborg AM | 14.47 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44) | 44 | Hvide Sande | 14.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K85 Diskoskast 0.75 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37) | 37 | Esbjerg AM | 9.87 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K85 Vægtkast 4 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37) | 37 | Esbjerg AM | 6.29 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K85 Hammerkast 2.0 kg 6.8. Finale A Finale | 6.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Friis JensenTove Friis Jensen ('37) | 37 | Esbjerg AM | 16.03 | |||||||||||
|