Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
København: DM Halvmarathon 18.9.2022
Vælg mænd discipliner
Halvmaraton
Vælg kvinder discipliner
Halvmaraton
M Halvmaraton
1
Jacob Sommer Simonsen
Jacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)
95
AGF Atletik
1:03:15
=PB
2
Omar Hassan
Omar Hassan ('90)
90
AGF Atletik / ETH
1:03:23
SB
3
Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen ('92)
92
AGF Atletik
1:03:50
PB
4
Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis ('92)
92
Viborg AM
1:04:44
SB
5
Rune Bækgaard
Rune Bækgaard ('88)
88
AGF Atletik
1:04:48
SB
6
Martin Egebjerg Olesen
Martin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)
95
HRC
1:05:31
PB
7
Magnus Dewett
Magnus Dewett ('95)
95
Randers Freja
1:05:33
PB
8
Michael Jensen
Michael Jensen ('87)
87
AGF Atletik
1:06:04
9
Esben Krogh Rasmussen
Esben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)
93
Sparta
1:06:13
10
Asbjørn Eller Skaarup
Asbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)
95
Sparta
1:06:53
11
Jesper Faurschou
Jesper Faurschou ('83)
83
Herning LK
1:07:01
SB
12
Simon Jørn Hansen
Simon Jørn Hansen ('91)
91
AGF Atletik
1:07:12
PB
13
Esben Hornum
Esben Hornum ('89)
89
Aarhus Fremad
1:07:18
PB
14
Jonas Kvottrup Nielsen
Jonas Kvottrup Nielsen ('92)
92
AGF Atletik
1:07:21
PB
15
Samuel Gerner Ulriques
Samuel Gerner Ulriques ('95)
95
Sparta
1:07:42
PB
16
Jacob Ejby Stengaard
Jacob Ejby Stengaard ('94)
94
Odense Atletik
1:07:52
PB
17
Mubaarik Ibrahim
Mubaarik Ibrahim ('98)
98
Odense Atletik
1:07:58
PB
18
Aske Colding Ekman
Aske Colding Ekman ('96)
96
1:07:58
PB
19
Søren Rohde
Søren Rohde ('89)
89
NBRO
1:08:01
20
Morten Green
Morten Green ('87)
87
HRC
1:08:06
SB
21
Dean Cooper-Cunningham
Dean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)
94
Sparta / GBR
1:08:11
PB
22
Jan Kaumanns
Jan Kaumanns ('94)
94
Sparta / GER
1:08:16
PB
23
Patrick Fløe Hansen
Patrick Fløe Hansen
00
Herning LK
1:08:18
PB
24
Niels Peter Nielsen
Niels Peter Nielsen ('87)
87
AGF Atletik
1:08:27
SB
25
Rasmus Dall-Hansen
Rasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)
91
Sparta
1:08:37
PB
26
Christopher Meulengracht
Christopher Meulengracht ('93)
93
NBRO
1:09:08
PB
27
Mark Andersen
Mark Andersen ('97)
97
Herning LK
1:09:08
PB
28
Jacob Overby Gosvig
Jacob Overby Gosvig ('97)
97
AGF Atletik
1:09:18
PB
29
Ulrik Heitmann
Ulrik Heitmann ('84)
84
Aarhus 1900
1:09:24
SB
30
Gustav Krøll
Gustav Krøll ('96)
96
HRC
1:09:30
PB
31
Christian Lykkeby Olsen
Christian Lykkeby Olsen ('93)
93
Sparta
1:09:33
PB
32
Rasmus Lindgren
Rasmus Lindgren ('78)
78
AGF Atletik
1:09:36
SB
33
Jesper Andkjær Larsen
Jesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)
77
HRC
1:09:40
34
Christian Grøn Nørfelt
Christian Grøn Nørfelt ('81)
81
Blovstrød Løverne
1:09:40
PB
35
Daniel Vestergaard
Daniel Vestergaard ('80)
80
Aarhus Fremad
1:09:44
PB
36
Frederik Tronier Kapper
Frederik Tronier Kapper ('95)
95
Sparta
1:09:46
PB
37
Mikkel Kleis
Mikkel Kleis ('80)
80
AGF Atletik
1:09:51
SB
38
Brian Strandby
Brian Strandby ('76)
76
Kolding Tri
1:10:11
PB
39
Jesper Frederik Andersen
Jesper Frederik Andersen ('97)
97
AGF Atletik
1:10:19
PB
40
Jonas Hansson
Jonas Hansson ('98)
98
NBRO
1:10:20
PB
41
Robin Lenz Ostenfeldt
Robin Lenz Ostenfeldt ('99)
99
SAK77
1:10:22
PB
42
Kasper Skov
Kasper Skov ('92)
92
AGF Atletik
1:10:25
SB
43
Asser Vittrup Nielsen
Asser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)
88
HRC
1:10:27
PB
44
Christian Østergaard Nielsen
Christian Østergaard Nielsen ('97)
97
AGF Atletik
1:10:29
PB
45
Antonio Roca
Antonio Roca ('96)
96
NBRO / ESP
1:11:04
46
Joakim Bertelsen
Joakim Bertelsen ('04)
04
Skive AM
1:11:05
PB
47
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)
94
AGF Atletik
1:11:15
PB
48
Morten Eklöf Risager
Morten Eklöf Risager ('80)
80
Sparta
1:11:22
PB
49
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen ('99)
99
Sparta
1:11:30
PB
50
Jakob Mørkeberg
Jakob Mørkeberg ('80)
80
BAC
1:11:31
PB
51
Alexander Prien
Alexander Prien ('94)
94
Hinnerup Løberne
1:11:36
PB
52
Sebastian Matz Nielsen
Sebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)
92
Aarhus Fremad
1:11:41
PB
52
Joakim Svolgaard
Joakim Svolgaard ('87)
87
Sparta
1:11:41
PB
54
Mads Martinus Bredtoft
Mads Martinus Bredtoft ('94)
94
Sparta
1:11:47
SB
55
Johan Platz
Johan Platz ('94)
94
Sparta
1:11:51
PB
56
Henrik Bjerre
Henrik Bjerre ('89)
89
1:11:56
PB
57
Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte ('97)
97
Odense Atletik
1:11:59
PB
58
Anders Rømer Holm
Anders Rømer Holm ('79)
79
AK Heden
1:12:13
PB
59
Anders Poul
Anders Poul ('84)
84
Blovstrød Løverne
1:12:35
PB
60
Richard Dion Jensen
Richard Dion Jensen ('85)
85
Sparta
1:12:41
SB
61
Tore Deleuran Nielsen
Tore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)
84
HRC
1:12:44
62
Nikolas Kraglund
Nikolas Kraglund ('01)
01
Aalborg AM
1:12:46
PB
63
Jesper Greve
Jesper Greve ('77)
77
VEXA HLM Running
1:12:47
64
Rene Agger
Rene Agger ('81)
81
Aalborg AM
1:12:54
SB
65
Andreas Bjerring
Andreas Bjerring ('96)
96
AGF Atletik
1:13:07
PB
66
Jonas Frimer Kristiansen
Jonas Frimer Kristiansen ('90)
90
Sparta
1:13:09
SB
67
Mads Kragh
Mads Kragh ('88)
88
Sparta
1:13:28
68
Heino Aalling
Heino Aalling ('94)
94
Brørup LK
1:13:34
PB
69
Oliver Erdmann
Oliver Erdmann
00
NBRO
1:13:39
PB
70
Rasmus Futterup
Rasmus Futterup ('87)
87
Herning LK
1:13:56
SB
71
Mads Eskar
Mads Eskar ('96)
96
NBRO
1:13:58
PB
72
Jonas Berg
Jonas Berg ('87)
87
Herning LK
1:14:03
SB
73
Kasper Rebenstorf
Kasper Rebenstorf ('91)
91
Hareskovens Tri
1:14:06
PB
74
Mohamed Hersi
Mohamed Hersi ('94)
94
Frederiksberg IF
1:14:07
SB
75
Thomas Svare Ehlers
Thomas Svare Ehlers ('89)
89
NBRO
1:14:12
76
Stefan Gudmundsson
Stefan Gudmundsson ('70)
70
Snik Atletik
1:14:12
SB
77
Seppo Hiltunen
Seppo Hiltunen ('76)
76
Greve Trim
1:14:14
SB
78
Brian Arreborg Hansen
Brian Arreborg Hansen ('83)
83
NBRO
1:14:14
79
Alexander Bak
Alexander Bak ('92)
92
Greve Trim
1:14:21
PB
80
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)
01
Odense Atletik
1:14:31
PB
81
Mark Wermuth
Mark Wermuth ('84)
84
AGF Atletik
1:14:35
PB
82
Emil Skovhøj
Emil Skovhøj ('91)
91
Amager AC
1:14:36
PB
83
Emil Christophersen
Emil Christophersen ('94)
94
Hareskovens Tri
1:14:48
PB
84
Kasper Nielsen
Kasper Nielsen ('80)
80
Aalborg AM
1:14:49
SB
85
Jeppe Platz Schmidt
Jeppe Platz Schmidt
00
AGF Atletik
1:14:59
PB
86
Mathias Marcussen
Mathias Marcussen ('95)
95
adidas Runners Cph
1:15:03
87
Jesper Trige
Jesper Trige ('82)
82
AGF Atletik
1:15:19
PB
88
Frederik Ernst
Frederik Ernst ('95)
95
AGF Atletik
1:15:20
SB
89
Rasmus Vidø
Rasmus Vidø ('80)
80
Team DistanceRunning.dk
1:15:28
SB
90
Niels Ibsen
Niels Ibsen ('84)
84
Sparta
1:15:31
SB
91
Henrik Dahl
Henrik Dahl ('83)
83
Skive AM
1:15:33
PB
92
Jesper Nielsen
Jesper Nielsen ('81)
81
THS
1:15:37
PB
93
Emil Foldager
Emil Foldager ('91)
91
SPÆN
1:15:39
SB
94
Johannes Würtz
Johannes Würtz ('95)
95
Aalborg AM
1:15:44
SB
95
Anders Fyhn Elgaard
Anders Fyhn Elgaard ('87)
87
Aarhus Fremad
1:15:45
PB
96
Christian Gaaei Jensen
Christian Gaaei Jensen ('88)
88
Sparta
1:15:46
SB
97
Mikkel Nielsen
Mikkel Nielsen ('85)
85
NBRO
1:15:49
PB
98
Emil Lind-Holm
Emil Lind-Holm ('92)
92
Sparta
1:15:49
PB
99
Mads Harder
Mads Harder ('76)
76
Herning LK
1:15:55
PB
100
Bjørn Hansen
Bjørn Hansen ('80)
80
Aalborg AM
1:15:58
PB
101
Jonas Bertelsen
Jonas Bertelsen
00
Frederiksberg IF
1:15:59
102
Patrick O'Brien
Patrick O'Brien ('86)
86
adidas Runners Cph
1:16:02
PB
103
Joakim Korslund
Joakim Korslund ('94)
94
adidas Runners Cph
1:16:30
PB
104
Jacob D. Simonsen
Jacob D. Simonsen ('94)
94
AGF Atletik
1:16:34
SB
105
Luan Huynh
Luan Huynh ('82)
82
Aalborg AM
1:16:43
PB
106
Kristian Jørgensen
Kristian Jørgensen ('80)
80
1:16:51
PB
107
Mikkel Stampe Hjorth
Mikkel Stampe Hjorth ('70)
70
Greve Trim
1:16:52
SB
108
Frederik Juhl Leiszner
Frederik Juhl Leiszner ('99)
99
Aarhus 1900
1:16:52
PB
109
Stefan Mølgaard Dall
Stefan Mølgaard Dall ('92)
92
Odense Atletik
1:16:55
SB
110
Anders Lade Nielsen
Anders Lade Nielsen ('66)
66
Aarhus 1900
1:17:02
111
Thor Banke Hansen
Thor Banke Hansen ('74)
74
NBRO
1:17:03
SB
112
Bo Foged
Bo Foged ('71)
71
SØAM
1:17:03
SB
113
Rolf Traberg
Rolf Traberg ('70)
70
Herlev Atletik
1:17:06
PB
114
Cenk Daniel Polat
Cenk Daniel Polat ('80)
80
THS
1:17:16
PB
115
Jacob Seerup Kirkeby
Jacob Seerup Kirkeby
00
Viking Atletik
1:17:21
PB
116
Andreas Pietras Bøgh
Andreas Pietras Bøgh ('88)
88
HVRunners
1:17:30
117
Michael Boye Andersen
Michael Boye Andersen ('85)
85
Team DistanceRunning.dk
1:17:39
SB
118
Mikkel Bork
Mikkel Bork ('97)
97
AGF Atletik
1:17:45
PB
119
Anders Pagh Engel Jensen
Anders Pagh Engel Jensen ('94)
94
Sparta
1:17:50
SB
120
Martin Hiis
Martin Hiis ('91)
91
AGF Atletik
1:17:59
PB
121
Tobias Liljeqvist
Tobias Liljeqvist ('92)
92
VO2RC
1:18:03
PB
122
Frank Robben
Frank Robben ('92)
92
Sparta
1:18:06
123
Jens Bonefeld Møller
Jens Bonefeld Møller ('93)
93
AGF Atletik
1:18:09
PB
124
Morten Nyrup Jensen
Morten Nyrup Jensen ('72)
72
Aarhus Fremad
1:18:12
PB
125
Niels Bruun
Niels Bruun ('65)
65
Grenaa MK
1:18:12
126
Christian Nørgaard Nielsen
Christian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)
83
Aalborg AM
1:18:21
SB
127
Jørn Toftegaard Jensen
Jørn Toftegaard Jensen ('69)
69
Ringsted MK
1:18:30
PB
128
Jeppe Garde
Jeppe Garde ('65)
65
Aalborg AM
1:18:34
SB
129
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen ('91)
91
Aarhus Fremad
1:18:51
SB
130
Sebastian Højte
Sebastian Højte ('96)
96
Sparta
1:19:04
PB
131
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué ('92)
92
Aalborg AM
1:19:12
PB
132
Mikkel Meldgaard
Mikkel Meldgaard ('99)
99
Aalborg AM
1:19:14
PB
133
Christian Møller Nielsen
Christian Møller Nielsen ('97)
97
AGF Atletik
1:20:01
PB
134
Rasmus Egevang
Rasmus Egevang ('84)
84
Herlev Atletik
1:20:02
PB
135
Nick Conradi
Nick Conradi ('84)
84
Greve Trim
1:20:05
136
Kristian Svane
Kristian Svane ('92)
92
Aarhus 1900
1:20:31
PB
137
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby ('06)
06
Skive AM
1:20:38
PB
138
Christian Damgaard Andersen
Christian Damgaard Andersen ('80)
80
Esbjerg AM
1:20:51
PB
139
Carsten Braagaard
Carsten Braagaard ('66)
66
1:20:55
PB
140
Emil Winkel Pedersen
Emil Winkel Pedersen ('98)
98
Aarhus 1900
1:20:59
PB
141
Gustav Singer
Gustav Singer ('98)
98
Sparta
1:21:04
PB
142
Tim Laursen
Tim Laursen ('87)
87
VEXA HLM Running
1:21:05
PB
143
Lars H. Bjerregaard
Lars H. Bjerregaard ('75)
75
Greve Trim
1:21:14
SB
144
Andreas Larsen
Andreas Larsen ('93)
93
Aalborg AM
1:21:25
PB
145
Christian Møller Jessen
Christian Møller Jessen ('79)
79
Aarhus 1900
1:21:27
PB
146
Jesper Nyholm
Jesper Nyholm ('74)
74
Greve Trim
1:21:29
PB
147
Peter Rosendal
Peter Rosendal ('60)
60
Sparta
1:21:29
PB
148
Tim Laursen
Tim Laursen ('87)
87
VEXA HLM Running
1:21:36
SB
149
Jesper Dissing
Jesper Dissing ('71)
71
Holbæk LMK
1:21:50
PB
150
Kim Hermansen
Kim Hermansen ('63)
63
SØAM
1:21:52
151
Rune Damholdt
Rune Damholdt ('95)
95
AGF Atletik
1:21:53
PB
152
Asger Kristensen
Asger Kristensen ('02)
02
Aarhus 1900
1:22:03
PB
153
Daniel Graversgaard
Daniel Graversgaard ('97)
97
AGF Atletik
1:22:03
PB
154
Lars Hvidesten
Lars Hvidesten ('84)
84
THS
1:22:16
PB
155
Rasmus Præst
Rasmus Præst ('98)
98
AGF Atletik
1:22:18
PB
156
Henrik Vincentsen
Henrik Vincentsen ('74)
74
Sparta
1:22:20
SB
157
Rasmus Vestergaard
Rasmus Vestergaard ('71)
71
NBRO
1:22:23
PB
158
Julian Petersen
Julian Petersen ('69)
69
Sparta
1:22:24
SB
159
Rasmus Sigvardsen
Rasmus Sigvardsen ('74)
74
VEXA HLM Running
1:22:26
160
Morten Westergaard
Morten Westergaard ('79)
79
Aarhus 1900
1:22:38
SB
161
Jan Christian Herum Pedersen
Jan Christian Herum Pedersen ('02)
02
SG Atletik
1:22:40
PB
162
Thomas Vidø
Thomas Vidø ('76)
76
Team DistanceRunning.dk
1:22:40
PB
163
Emil Odfeldt
Emil Odfeldt ('90)
90
Greve Trim
1:22:40
PB
164
Jesper Trolle Rasmussen
Jesper Trolle Rasmussen ('86)
86
Sparta
1:22:42
PB
165
Mads Leth
Mads Leth ('73)
73
Team DistanceRunning.dk
1:22:50
PB
166
Michael Tønner Stokholm
Michael Tønner Stokholm ('93)
93
HRC
1:22:53
PB
167
Alexander Maul
Alexander Maul
00
Herning LK
1:23:07
PB
168
Rene Steenberg Olsen
Rene Steenberg Olsen ('64)
64
Haderslev IF
1:23:07
SB
169
Jonas Lange
Jonas Lange ('94)
94
Herning LK
1:23:12
PB
170
Lars Østergaard
Lars Østergaard ('58)
58
Aarhus Fremad
1:23:13
PB
171
Anders Abildgaard Pedersen
Anders Abildgaard Pedersen ('94)
94
Aalborg AM
1:23:17
PB
172
Lars Nordlund
Lars Nordlund ('71)
71
Køge Atletik
1:23:19
PB
173
Frank Løvendahl
Frank Løvendahl ('67)
67
Herning LK
1:23:30
SB
174
Martin Hyldgaard
Martin Hyldgaard ('85)
85
HRC
1:23:31
PB
175
Kasper Kærgaard Pedersen
Kasper Kærgaard Pedersen ('93)
93
Aarhus 1900
1:23:36
PB
176
Thomas Anton Lindqvist
Thomas Anton Lindqvist ('70)
70
Snik Atletik
1:23:37
177
Benjamin Lam
Benjamin Lam ('94)
94
Sparta
1:23:38
SB
178
Thomas Qvistgaard
Thomas Qvistgaard ('73)
73
Trongårdens IF
1:23:40
PB
179
Morten Hastrup
Morten Hastrup ('65)
65
Hareskovens Tri
1:23:47
PB
180
Jan Aalling
Jan Aalling ('60)
60
Brørup LK
1:23:50
SB
181
Lukas Svendsen
Lukas Svendsen ('97)
97
Sparta
1:23:51
PB
182
Benjamin Storm Rasmussen
Benjamin Storm Rasmussen ('98)
98
AGF Atletik
1:24:02
SB
183
Rasmus Brynskov
Rasmus Brynskov ('73)
73
IK Hellas
1:24:07
184
Christian Kouyoumdjian
Christian Kouyoumdjian ('73)
73
1:24:09
PB
185
Mads Schønberg
Mads Schønberg ('94)
94
NBRO
1:24:13
SB
186
Kim Malmqvist
Kim Malmqvist ('73)
73
Herlev Atletik
1:24:17
SB
187
Jakob Vibild
Jakob Vibild ('70)
70
SØAM
1:24:20
SB
188
Mikkel Høegh
Mikkel Høegh ('77)
77
Trongårdens IF
1:24:29
PB
189
Dan Gilling Brunholt
Dan Gilling Brunholt ('83)
83
Sparta
1:24:29
SB
190
Daniel Olsgård Hansen
Daniel Olsgård Hansen ('93)
93
1:24:29
191
Peder Østergaard Hansen
Peder Østergaard Hansen ('71)
71
Herning LK
1:24:35
SB
192
Jens Buch
Jens Buch ('56)
56
Esbjerg AM
1:24:44
PB
193
Mads Zwick Bulken
Mads Zwick Bulken ('74)
74
Copenhagen Frontrunners
1:24:47
SB
194
Lasse Olsen
Lasse Olsen ('87)
87
LK Hermes
1:24:51
SB
195
Adem Asci
Adem Asci ('78)
78
Hareskovens Tri
1:25:22
PB
196
Sebastian Alexander Ditlev Seifert
Sebastian Alexander Ditlev Seifert ('89)
89
NBRO
1:25:23
PB
197
Mads Jelsbak Raundahl
Mads Jelsbak Raundahl ('80)
80
AGF Atletik
1:25:24
PB
198
Johnny Strandbygaard Hansen
Johnny Strandbygaard Hansen ('70)
70
Esbjerg AM
1:25:28
PB
199
Christian Uhre Brogaard
Christian Uhre Brogaard ('76)
76
THS
1:25:57
PB
200
Morten Kofoed
Morten Kofoed ('88)
88
Aarhus 1900
1:26:00
PB
K Halvmarathon
1
Nanna Bové
Nanna Bové ('95)
95
Sparta
1:11:49
PB
2
Astrid My Rønde Kristensen
Astrid My Rønde Kristensen ('04)
04
SG Atletik Svendborg
1:12:03
DR22
PB
3
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen ('97)
97
AGF Atletik
1:13:51
PB
4
Malene Meyer
Malene Meyer ('92)
92
adidas Runners Cph
1:17:28
PB
5
Annah Ritah
Annah Ritah ('94)
94
1:17:28
SB
6
Marie Holst Mørch
Marie Holst Mørch ('94)
94
Sparta
1:17:57
PB
7
Michelle Poulsen
Michelle Poulsen ('92)
92
Sparta
1:18:23
PB
8
Annie Saugstrup
Annie Saugstrup ('96)
96
Sparta
1:18:33
PB
9
Maja Alm
Maja Alm ('88)
88
AGF Atletik
1:18:43
SB
10
Eva Rudjord Therkildsen
Eva Rudjord Therkildsen ('94)
94
Sparta
1:18:51
PB
11
Stine Muldbak Andersen
Stine Muldbak Andersen ('91)
91
Sparta
1:18:53
PB
12
Camilla Balle Bech
Camilla Balle Bech ('94)
94
Sparta
1:18:55
PB
13
Marlene Grønnegaard Sørensen
Marlene Grønnegaard Sørensen ('86)
86
Sparta
1:19:07
PB
14
Stine Højvang Schønning
Stine Højvang Schønning ('92)
92
NBRO
1:19:10
PB
15
Juliane Hvid
Juliane Hvid ('98)
98
Sparta
1:19:15
16
Sophie Klarskov
Sophie Klarskov ('96)
96
NBRO
1:19:19
PB
17
Sophie Junge
Sophie Junge ('92)
92
Randers Freja
1:19:44
PB
18
Camilla Prisak Pedersen
Camilla Prisak Pedersen ('94)
94
Sparta
1:19:45
PB
19
Kristina Sandager
Kristina Sandager ('91)
91
Sparta
1:20:03
PB
20
Laura Sandgaard
Laura Sandgaard ('99)
99
AGF Atletik
1:20:09
PB
21
Lise Kandborg Sørensen
Lise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)
85
AGF Atletik
1:20:23
PB
22
Kamilla Vallin
Kamilla Vallin ('93)
93
VO2RC
1:20:26
SB
23
Louise Kjærulff Tietze
Louise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)
93
VO2RC
1:20:27
PB
24
Camilla Haraldseid
Camilla Haraldseid ('91)
91
NBRO
1:20:44
PB
25
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen
Kathrine Højgaard Hansen ('95)
95
adidas Runners Cph
1:21:17
26
Katrine Svane
Katrine Svane ('86)
86
Blovstrød Løverne
1:21:24
PB
27
Louise Wissing Madsen
Louise Wissing Madsen ('95)
95
Sparta
1:21:42
PB
28
Kirsten Pettersson
Kirsten Pettersson ('83)
83
Esbjerg AM
1:21:55
SB
29
Begitte Hansen
Begitte Hansen ('89)
89
Team Meins RL
1:21:57
PB
30
Line Røjkjær Rasmussen
Line Røjkjær Rasmussen ('93)
93
AGF Atletik
1:22:04
SB
31
Sarah Emilie Dijohn
Sarah Emilie Dijohn ('95)
95
Sparta
1:22:05
PB
32
Vibeke Houlborg
Vibeke Houlborg ('76)
76
VEXA HLM Running
1:22:22
SB
33
Laura Amira Kassem
Laura Amira Kassem ('97)
97
adidas Runners Cph
1:22:24
PB
34
Vibe Hvalkof
Vibe Hvalkof ('93)
93
NBRO
1:22:28
SB
35
Signe Hylleberg
Signe Hylleberg ('96)
96
Sparta
1:22:57
PB
36
Emily Greve Somerset
Emily Greve Somerset ('98)
98
Aalborg AM
1:23:10
37
Stine Katrine Bækgaard Olsen
Stine Katrine Bækgaard Olsen ('92)
92
Randers Freja
1:23:13
38
Victoria Rosberg
Victoria Rosberg ('94)
94
NBRO
1:23:19
PB
39
Regina Aagaard
Regina Aagaard ('78)
78
1:23:51
PB
40
Sara Kristine Holmskov Eberle
Sara Kristine Holmskov Eberle ('97)
97
NBRO
1:23:59
PB
41
Laura Pernille Kragh Nielsen
Laura Pernille Kragh Nielsen ('98)
98
Aalborg AM
1:24:20
PB
42
Fran Owen
Fran Owen ('91)
91
Sparta / GBR
1:24:25
43
Karina Klok
Karina Klok ('92)
92
Amager AC
1:24:26
PB
44
Karina Sørensen
Karina Sørensen ('82)
82
Snik Atletik
1:24:27
SB
45
Marie Cordt
Marie Cordt ('77)
77
AC Pain
1:25:09
PB
46
Anne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen
Anne-Sophie Bork Rasmussen ('97)
97
Odense Atletik
1:25:11
PB
47
Maia Lervad
Maia Lervad ('97)
97
Aarhus 1900
1:25:23
PB
48
Maibritt Munk
Maibritt Munk ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
1:25:24
PB
49
Emma Aaen Hansen
Emma Aaen Hansen ('95)
95
1:25:27
PB
50
Signe Flarup Øllgaard
Signe Flarup Øllgaard ('93)
93
HRC
1:25:45
SB
51
Pernille Stentoft
Pernille Stentoft ('93)
93
NBRO
1:25:50
PB
52
Stine Vejstrup Madsen
Stine Vejstrup Madsen ('95)
95
Odense Atletik
1:26:13
PB
53
Nanna Buch Pedersen
Nanna Buch Pedersen ('96)
96
AGF Atletik
1:26:16
SB
54
Helle Petersen
Helle Petersen ('75)
75
Viborg AM
1:26:28
SB
55
Johanne Prisak
Johanne Prisak ('92)
92
Sparta
1:26:28
PB
56
Signe Køngerskov
Signe Køngerskov ('78)
78
HVRunners
1:26:30
SB
57
Karoline Ejby Stengaard
Karoline Ejby Stengaard ('96)
96
Odense Atletik
1:26:33
PB
58
Hanne Loff
Hanne Loff ('85)
85
Sparta
1:26:51
PB
59
Eva Simonsen
Eva Simonsen ('95)
95
NBRO / NOR
1:27:03
PB
60
Lilly Cordes
Lilly Cordes ('92)
92
Sparta
1:27:08
61
Pia Joan Sørensen
Pia Joan Sørensen ('67)
67
AC Pain
1:27:15
SB
62
Freja Mørch
Freja Mørch ('92)
92
adidas Runners Cph
1:27:42
SB
63
Lisbeth Schûtt Rasmussen
Lisbeth Schûtt Rasmussen ('71)
71
VEXA HLM Running
1:28:30
PB
64
Raksha Huus
Raksha Huus ('89)
89
SØAM
1:28:32
PB
65
Simone Kronborg Riis
Simone Kronborg Riis ('97)
97
NBRO
1:28:32
PB
66
Alberte Hallgren
Alberte Hallgren ('99)
99
NBRO
1:28:55
PB
67
Tove Schultz-Lorentzen
Tove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)
60
IK Hellas
1:29:03
DR60
SB
68
Sofie Breinholt
Sofie Breinholt ('96)
96
AGF Atletik
1:29:33
PB
69
Rosinete Pinto Wodschow
Rosinete Pinto Wodschow ('80)
80
HVRunners
1:29:45
PB
70
Patricia Poulsen
Patricia Poulsen ('91)
91
AGF Atletik
1:30:22
71
Laura Victoria Schulz
Laura Victoria Schulz ('99)
99
Sparta
1:30:52
PB
72
Mette Willer Oldenborg
Mette Willer Oldenborg ('70)
70
Sparta
1:31:30
SB
73
Nanna Løvborg Hansen
Nanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)
90
Sparta
1:31:32
SB
74
Mette Bendix Müller
Mette Bendix Müller ('78)
78
Herlev Atletik
1:31:56
SB
75
Cathrine Correll
Cathrine Correll ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
1:31:59
PB
76
Camilla Holm
Camilla Holm ('74)
74
AC Pain
1:32:33
SB
77
Kerstin Thiele
Kerstin Thiele ('61)
61
Sparta / SWE
1:32:46
SB
78
Freja Stoltenberg Klemmensen
Freja Stoltenberg Klemmensen ('96)
96
AGF Atletik
1:34:56
PB
79
Sara Bang-Hansen
Sara Bang-Hansen ('83)
83
Team Meins RL
1:35:22
PB
80
Pernille Larsen
Pernille Larsen ('76)
76
1:36:02
81
Marie Østergaard
Marie Østergaard ('79)
79
Sparta
1:36:52
SB
82
Maibritt Kristoffersen
Maibritt Kristoffersen ('75)
75
Sparta
1:37:23
SB
83
Betina Cramer
Betina Cramer ('78)
78
Greve Trim
1:37:24
PB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb
11.12
Odense
Odense Ministævne 1
10.12
Aarhus
Juleløbet
9.12
Randers
Stangspring med musik
2.12
Herlev
VinterVægt
2‐3.12
Randers
Julegavejagten
22.11
Randers
Internt Freja Nålestævne
22.11
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor I
19.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
18.11
Helsingør
Nordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11
Aarhus
CRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
11.11
København
Spartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11
Sorø
Phønix Open