Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2024

Senior
Mænd
10.66A
Kasper Andersson
21.26A
Kasper Andersson
46.11A
Benjamin Lobo
28:21
Axel Vang Christensen
Thijs Nijhuis
2:22:20
Mathias Bräuner
Jens Christian Jensen
Jens Christian Jensen
Kvinder
11.85
Klara Skriver Loessl
33:09
Carolien Millenaar
Sara Schou Kristensen
3:08:39
Kristine Østergaard
Mænd
6.34
Victor Colberg
6.58
Simon Hansen
21.22
Mikkel Johansson
46.81
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
1:50.31
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
2:32.76
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
3:38.54
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
7:49.02
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Nikolaj Graves
5.10
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Kasper Larsen
Torúr Mortensen
Kenneth Mertz
Frederik Degn Pedersen
5.613
Christian Gundersen
Kvinder
7.08
Frida Laursen
7.42
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
24.07
Emma Beiter Bomme
55.10
Anna Øbakke Lange
2:06.55
Sofia Thøgersen
2:52.33
Majken Lützen
4:12.95+
Sofia Thøgersen
8:50.26
Sofia Thøgersen
Mette Graversgaard
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Caroline Bonde Holm
Ida Beiter Bomme
Janne Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Cæcilie Højer McClure
4.018
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
DEN


Årsrangliste UdeInde 

Vælg Aldersgruppe








Loading...

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne