Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2022

Senior
Mænd
10.22A
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
20.53
Simon Hansen
45.50
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
1:49.03
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
2:40.39
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
3:41.13
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
7:56.40
Joel Ibler Lillesø
13:29.58
Joel Ibler Lillesø
29:17.29
Jacob Sommer Simonsen
13:42
Axel Vang Christensen
28:38
Joel Ibler Lillesø
28:38
Thijs Nijhuis
Jacob Sommer Simonsen
2:13:22
Abdi Hakin Ulad
Axel Vang Christensen
Andreas Christoffersen
Mathias A. Olsen
Mads Moos Larsen
Nikolaj Graves
4.90
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Dennis Mägi
Kristoffer Thomsen
Emil Mikkelsen
Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert
Arthur Wiborg Petersen
7.513
Christian Gundersen
Asbjørn Birkelund
Asbjørn Birkelund
Asbjørn Birkelund
Asbjørn Birkelund
Stefan Lehnert
Kvinder
11.32
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
22.67
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
55.01
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
2:00.58
Annemarie Nissen
2:41.83
Stina Troest
4:16.60
Sofia Thøgersen
9:17.11
Nanna Bové
15:59.79
Nanna Bové
34:07.87
Maria Ahm
15:53
Sofia Thøgersen
32:38
Alberte Kjær Pedersen
Nanna Bové
2:43:21
Karen Ehrenreich
Anna Mark Helwigh
Mette Graversgaard
Annemarie Nissen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Caroline Bonde Holm
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Janne Nielsen
Thea Jensen
Lisa Brix Pedersen
Cæcilie Højer McClure
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Liv Cantby
5.366
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nadia Jin Storm
DEN
DEN
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Mænd
6.03
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
6.56
Kojo Musah
21.12
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
45.67
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
1:52.81
Nicolai Trock Hartling
2:38.06
Sebastian Højriis Monneret
3:46.62
Nick Jensen
7:48.34
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Mads Moos Larsen
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Peder P. Nielsen
Kristoffer Thomsen
5.389
Nikolaj Grønbech
Jacob Sørensen
Andreas Nielsen
Kvinder
6.77
Amaya Kruse Jørgensen
7.24
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
23.22
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
54.68
Annemarie Nissen
2:05.54
Annemarie Nissen
2:51.76
Anna Mark Helwigh
4:18.04
Sofia Thøgersen
9:16.09
Sofia Thøgersen
Mette Graversgaard
Karla Schärfe
Caroline Bonde Holm
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Janne Nielsen
Thea Jensen
3.938
Emma Beiter Bomme
DEN


Årsrangliste UdeInde 

Vælg Aldersgruppe








Loading...

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle