Mænd | ||
1 | Belarus | 127 |
2 | Estonia | 118 |
3 | Ireland | 114.5 |
4 | Latvia | 94 |
5 | Cyprus | 87.5 |
6 | Iceland | 74 |
7 | Georgia | 48 |
8 | Luxembourg | 47 |
Kvinder | ||
1 | Ireland | 129 |
2 | Lithuania | 124 |
3 | Estonia | 112 |
4 | Denmark | 106 |
5 | Cyprus | 95 |
6 | Iceland | 75 |
7 | Georgia | 40 |
8 | Luxembourg | 35 |
M 100 m 22june Vind: +3.3 Finale A Finale | 22june | Vind: +3.3 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anninos Marcoullides Anninos Marcoullides ('71) | 71 | CYP | 10.29 | w | ||||
2 | Argo Golberg Argo Golberg ('82) | 82 | EST | 10.43 | w | ||||
3 | Sergejs Inšakovs Sergejs Inšakovs ('71) | 71 | LAT | 10.43 | w | ||||
4 | Reynir Logi Ólafsson Reynir Logi Ólafsson ('74) | 74 | ISL | 10.55 | w | ||||
5 | Aleksandr Slyunkov Aleksandr Slyunkov ('76) | 76 | BLR | 10.58 | w | ||||
6 | John McAdorey John McAdorey ('74) | 74 | IRL | 10.58 | w | ||||
7 | Daniel Abenzoar-Foule Daniel Abenzoar-Foule ('81) | 81 | LUX | 10.67 | w | ||||
8 | Shamil Mamudov Shamil Mamudov ('78) | 78 | GEO | 10.73 | w | ||||
M 200 m 23june Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | 23june | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||
1 | Paul Brizzel Paul Brizzel ('76) | 76 | IRL | 20.96 | |||||
2 | Anninos Marcoullides Anninos Marcoullides ('71) | 71 | CYP | 21.17 | SB | ||||
3 | Sergejs Inšakovs Sergejs Inšakovs ('71) | 71 | LAT | 21.21 | SB | ||||
4 | Dmitriy Kotenkov Dmitriy Kotenkov ('75) | 75 | BLR | 21.29 | |||||
5 | Daniel Abenzoar-Foule Daniel Abenzoar-Foule ('81) | 81 | LUX | 21.33 | |||||
6 | Argo Golberg Argo Golberg ('82) | 82 | EST | 21.44 | PB | ||||
7 | Badri Badridze Badri Badridze ('80) | 80 | GEO | 22.38 | |||||
8 | Bjarni Thor Traustason Bjarni Thor Traustason ('74) | 74 | ISL | 22.38 | |||||
M 400 m 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Paul McKee Paul McKee ('77) | 77 | IRL | 46.25 | |||||
2 | Inguns Sviklins Inguns Sviklins ('73) | 73 | LAT | 47.36 | |||||
3 | Siarhei Kazlou Siarhei Kazlou ('78) | 78 | BLR | 47.73 | SB | ||||
4 | Marios Mardas Marios Mardas ('80) | 80 | CYP | 48.13 | |||||
5 | Urmet Uusorg Urmet Uusorg ('76) | 76 | EST | 48.51 | |||||
6 | David Hardarsson David Hardarsson ('76) | 76 | ISL | 50.22 | PB | ||||
7 | Jeff Reuter Jeff Reuter ('84) | 84 | LUX | 52.46 | PB | ||||
8 | Kakhaber Vacheishvili Kakhaber Vacheishvili ('79) | 79 | GEO | 59.11 | |||||
M 800 m 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | David Fiegen David Fiegen ('84) | 84 | LUX | 1:49.05 | |||||
2 | Pavel Pelepyagin Pavel Pelepyagin ('78) | 78 | BLR | 1:49.05 | |||||
3 | Urmet Uusorg Urmet Uusorg ('76) | 76 | EST | 1:50.72 | |||||
4 | Daniel Caulfield Daniel Caulfield ('72) | 72 | IRL | 1:50.77 | SB | ||||
5 | Egīls Tēbelis Egīls Tēbelis ('72) | 72 | LAT | 1:50.91 | SB | ||||
6 | Constantinos Hadjimarcou Constantinos Hadjimarcou ('76) | 76 | CYP | 1:52.24 | |||||
7 | Stefán Már Ágústsson Stefán Már Ágústsson ('75) | 75 | ISL | 1:55.12 | |||||
8 | Kakhaber Vacheishvili Kakhaber Vacheishvili ('79) | 79 | GEO | 2:17.68 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Colm McLean Colm McLean ('80) | 80 | IRL | 3:58.75 | |||||
2 | Mark Ramanchuk Mark Ramanchuk ('81) | 81 | BLR | 3:58.96 | |||||
3 | Roman Fosti Roman Fosti ('83) | 83 | EST | 3:59.63 | |||||
4 | Hristos Papapetrou Hristos Papapetrou ('73) | 73 | CYP | 3:59.67 | |||||
5 | Christian Thielen Christian Thielen ('78) | 78 | LUX | 4:00.11 | |||||
6 | Ģirts Āzis Ģirts Āzis ('84) | 84 | LAT | 4:00.15 | |||||
7 | Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson ('73) | 73 | ISL | 4:00.48 | |||||
8 | Irakli Jaadze Irakli Jaadze ('86) | 86 | GEO | 4:17.86 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Azat Rakipau Azat Rakipau ('68) | 68 | BLR | 8:31.97 | SB | ||||
2 | Killian Lonergan Killian Lonergan ('74) | 74 | IRL | 8:38.55 | |||||
3 | Hristos Papapetrou Hristos Papapetrou ('73) | 73 | CYP | 8:41.57 | |||||
4 | Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson ('73) | 73 | ISL | 8:46.28 | PB | ||||
5 | Margus Pirksaar Margus Pirksaar ('74) | 74 | EST | 8:52.04 | |||||
6 | Maris Krickis Maris Krickis ('78) | 78 | LAT | 8:54.73 | |||||
7 | Thierry Hübsch Thierry Hübsch ('73) | 73 | LUX | 8:57.38 | PB | ||||
8 | Irakli Jaadze Irakli Jaadze ('86) | 86 | GEO | 9:24.82 | PB | ||||
M 5000 m 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Seamus Power Seamus Power ('70) | 70 | IRL | 14:09.51 | SB | ||||
2 | Pavel Loskutov Pavel Loskutov ('69) | 69 | EST | 14:19.30 | SB | ||||
3 | Sveinn Margeirsson Sveinn Margeirsson ('78) | 78 | ISL | 14:34.52 | PB | ||||
4 | Yuriy Baltsevich Yuriy Baltsevich ('81) | 81 | BLR | 14:36.64 | |||||
5 | Zigmund Zilbershtein Zigmund Zilbershtein ('66) | 66 | GEO | 14:52.70 | |||||
6 | Panayiotis Kyprianou Panayiotis Kyprianou ('77) | 77 | CYP | 15:04.79 | PB | ||||
7 | Andrejs Tokarevs Andrejs Tokarevs ('82) | 82 | LAT | 15:27.87 | |||||
8 | Alain Kieffer Alain Kieffer ('65) | 65 | LUX | 15:55.89 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m forh. 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Sveinn Margeirsson Sveinn Margeirsson ('78) | 78 | ISL | 8:55.10 | SB | ||||
2 | Ihar Zhavaranak Ihar Zhavaranak ('77) | 77 | BLR | 8:57.98 | |||||
3 | Cormac Smyth Cormac Smyth ('73) | 73 | IRL | 8:59.68 | SB | ||||
4 | Sergei Tšerepannikov Sergei Tšerepannikov ('83) | 83 | EST | 9:05.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dmitrijs Sļesarenoks Dmitrijs Sļesarenoks ('82) | 82 | LAT | 9:12.77 | PB | ||||
6 | Stathis Stasi Stathis Stasi ('73) | 73 | CYP | 9:16.20 | |||||
7 | Zigmund Zilbershtein Zigmund Zilbershtein ('66) | 66 | GEO | 9:21.54 | |||||
8 | Alain Kieffer Alain Kieffer ('65) | 65 | LUX | 10:28.76 | PB | ||||
M 110 m hæk 23june Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | 23june | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Staņislav Olijar Staņislav Olijar ('79) | 79 | LAT | 13.67 | |||||
2 | Sergey Khodanovich Sergey Khodanovich ('78) | 78 | BLR | 14.15 | |||||
3 | Claude Godart Claude Godart ('80) | 80 | LUX | 14.33 | PB | ||||
4 | David Ilariani David Ilariani ('81) | 81 | GEO | 14.36 | SB | ||||
5 | Jón Arnar Magnússon Jón Arnar Magnússon ('69) | 69 | ISL | 14.48 | |||||
6 | Juri Kofanov Juri Kofanov ('83) | 83 | EST | 14.54 | |||||
7 | Peter Coghlan Peter Coghlan ('75) | 75 | IRL | 14.70 | |||||
Stephanos Ioannou Stephanos Ioannou ('82) | 82 | CYP | DNF | ||||||
M 400 m hæk 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Yauheni Mikheika Yauheni Mikheika ('81) | 81 | BLR | 51.35 | |||||
2 | Steve McDonnell Steve McDonnell ('80) | 80 | IRL | 51.95 | PB | ||||
3 | Indrek Tustit Indrek Tustit ('78) | 78 | EST | 52.07 | |||||
4 | Viktors Lācis Viktors Lācis ('77) | 77 | LAT | 52.73 | |||||
5 | Constantinos Constantinou Constantinos Constantinou ('83) | 83 | CYP | 53.87 | PB | ||||
6 | Sergey Turjatko Sergey Turjatko ('81) | 81 | GEO | 53.98 | PB | ||||
7 | Jeff Steffen Jeff Steffen ('82) | 82 | LUX | 54.43 | PB | ||||
8 | Unnsteinn Gretarsson Unnsteinn Gretarsson ('74) | 74 | ISL | 54.43 | PB | ||||
M Højdespring 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Aliaksandr Viarutsin Aliaksandr Viarutsin ('79) | 79 | BLR | 2.15 | |||||
2 | Marko Aleksejev Marko Aleksejev ('79) | 79 | EST | 2.15 | |||||
3 | Ioannis Constantinou Ioannis Constantinou ('78) | 78 | CYP | 2.10 | |||||
3 | Adrian O'Dwyer Adrian O'Dwyer ('83) | 83 | IRL | 2.10 | |||||
5 | Einar Karl Hjartarson Einar Karl Hjartarson ('80) | 80 | ISL | 2.10 | |||||
6 | Intars Miglans Intars Miglans ('82) | 82 | LAT | 1.90 | PB | ||||
7 | David Ilariani David Ilariani ('81) | 81 | GEO | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
Claude Schaeffer Claude Schaeffer ('73) | 73 | LUX | DNS | ||||||
M Stangspring 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Erki Nool Erki Nool ('70) | 70 | EST | 5.20 | SB | ||||
2 | Siarhei Karakoshka Siarhei Karakoshka ('82) | 82 | BLR | 4.80 | PB | ||||
3 | Jón Arnar Magnússon Jón Arnar Magnússon ('69) | 69 | ISL | 4.60 | |||||
4 | Stephanos Demosthenous Stephanos Demosthenous ('84) | 84 | CYP | 4.60 | PB | ||||
5 | David Donegan David Donegan ('80) | 80 | IRL | 4.40 | PB | ||||
Jānis Patašnieks Jānis Patašnieks ('83) | 83 | LAT | NH | ||||||
Laurent Pater Laurent Pater ('78) | 78 | LUX | NH | ||||||
M Længdespring 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Andrejs Tolstiks Andrejs Tolstiks ('77) | 77 | LAT | 8.02 | +1.6 | PB | |||
2 | Jón Arnar Magnússon Jón Arnar Magnússon ('69) | 69 | ISL | 7.78 | +1.4 | SB | |||
3 | Ilja Tumorin Ilja Tumorin ('79) | 79 | EST | 7.76 | +1.7 | =PB | |||
4 | David Ilariani David Ilariani ('81) | 81 | GEO | 7.61 | w | +3.7 | |||
5 | Gareth Devlin Gareth Devlin ('76) | 76 | IRL | 7.46 | +1.9 | SB | |||
6 | Patrick Hansen Patrick Hansen ('85) | 85 | LUX | 6.74 | +1.7 | PB | |||
7 | Constantinos Proestos Constantinos Proestos ('81) | 81 | CYP | 6.69 | w | +3.3 | |||
Gennadiy Puzikov Gennadiy Puzikov ('82) | 82 | BLR | NM | ||||||
M Trespring 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Lauri Leis Lauri Leis ('78) | 78 | EST | 16.37 | +0.7 | ||||
2 | Sergey Khurbatov Sergey Khurbatov ('79) | 79 | BLR | 15.74 | 0.0 | ||||
3 | Stelios Kapsalis Stelios Kapsalis ('82) | 82 | CYP | 15.58 | +0.1 | ||||
4 | Juris Kožeurovs Juris Kožeurovs ('80) | 80 | LAT | 14.90 | +0.9 | ||||
5 | Pat Shannon Pat Shannon ('77) | 77 | IRL | 14.90 | +0.7 | PB | |||
6 | Sergey Turjatko Sergey Turjatko ('81) | 81 | GEO | 14.76 | +0.5 | ||||
7 | Ólafur Guðmundsson Ólafur Guðmundsson ('69) | 69 | ISL | 14.07 | +0.6 | PB | |||
Frank Krier Frank Krier ('67) | 67 | LUX | DNS | ||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Yury Bialou Yury Bialou ('81) | 81 | BLR | 19.66 | |||||
2 | Māris Urtāns Māris Urtāns ('81) | 81 | LAT | 17.60 | PB | ||||
3 | Aleksander Tammert Aleksander Tammert ('73) | 73 | EST | 17.31 | |||||
4 | Petros Mitsides Petros Mitsides ('77) | 77 | CYP | 16.33 | PB | ||||
5 | Mamuka Tugushi Mamuka Tugushi ('86) | 86 | GEO | 16.33 | PB | ||||
6 | Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson ('81) | 81 | ISL | 15.65 | PB | ||||
7 | Eoin Leen Eoin Leen ('84) | 84 | IRL | 14.82 | PB | ||||
8 | David Hengen David Hengen ('78) | 78 | LUX | 14.02 | PB | ||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Aleksander Tammert Aleksander Tammert ('73) | 73 | EST | 65.16 | |||||
2 | Aliaksandr Malashevich Aliaksandr Malashevich ('77) | 77 | BLR | 55.93 | |||||
3 | Georgios Aresti Georgios Aresti ('81) | 81 | CYP | 50.80 | |||||
4 | Māris Urtāns Māris Urtāns ('81) | 81 | LAT | 49.89 | |||||
5 | Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson ('81) | 81 | ISL | 49.72 | |||||
6 | Gary Power Gary Power ('62) | 62 | IRL | 42.25 | |||||
7 | Mamuka Tugushi Mamuka Tugushi ('86) | 86 | GEO | 35.24 | PB | ||||
8 | Marco Oliva Marco Oliva ('77) | 77 | LUX | 32.67 | PB | ||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Andrei Varantsou Andrei Varantsou ('75) | 75 | BLR | 69.88 | |||||
2 | Roman Linscheid Roman Linscheid ('70) | 70 | IRL | 66.05 | |||||
3 | Leri Chitaisvili Leri Chitaisvili ('72) | 72 | GEO | 64.91 | PB | ||||
4 | Guðmundur Karlsson Guðmundur Karlsson ('64) | 64 | ISL | 56.96 | |||||
5 | Martti Merila Martti Merila ('76) | 76 | EST | 56.69 | |||||
6 | Petros Sofianos Petros Sofianos ('82) | 82 | CYP | 56.41 | PB | ||||
7 | Igors Sokolovs Igors Sokolovs ('74) | 74 | LAT | 56.19 | |||||
8 | Marco Oliva Marco Oliva ('77) | 77 | LUX | 51.94 | PB | ||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Andrus Värnik Andrus Värnik ('77) | 77 | EST | 76.43 | |||||
2 | Terry McHugh Terry McHugh ('63) | 63 | IRL | 73.53 | |||||
3 | Pavel Stasyuk Pavel Stasyuk ('77) | 77 | BLR | 71.54 | |||||
4 | Andis Anškins Andis Anškins ('79) | 79 | LAT | 71.07 | |||||
5 | Antoine Collette Antoine Collette ('65) | 65 | LUX | 64.88 | |||||
6 | Zurab Shetekauri Zurab Shetekauri ('67) | 67 | GEO | 64.79 | PB | ||||
7 | Panos Kalogerou Panos Kalogerou ('76) | 76 | CYP | 62.60 | |||||
8 | Jón Ásgrímsson Jón Ásgrímsson ('78) | 78 | ISL | 61.06 | |||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | IRL | 40.10 | |||||||
2 | EST | 40.33 | |||||||
3 | BLR | 40.37 | |||||||
4 | CYP | 40.44 | |||||||
5 | LAT | 40.57 | |||||||
6 | ISL | 41.37 | |||||||
7 | LUX | 42.25 | |||||||
8 | GEO | 43.45 | |||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | IRL | 3:06.58 | |||||||
2 | LAT | 3:08.00 | |||||||
3 | BLR | 3:08.51 | |||||||
4 | EST | 3:09.21 | |||||||
5 | CYP | 3:15.66 | |||||||
6 | LUX | 3:16.50 | |||||||
7 | ISL | 3:19.87 | |||||||
8 | GEO | 3:36.07 | |||||||
K 100 m 22june Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | 22june | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Katrin Käärt Katrin Käärt ('83) | 83 | EST | 11.83 | NU20R | PB | |||
2 | Edita Lingytė Edita Lingytė ('80) | 80 | LTU | 11.92 | SB | ||||
3 | Marilia Gregoriou Marilia Gregoriou ('80) | 80 | CYP | 11.93 | PB | ||||
4 | Sunna Gestsdóttír Sunna Gestsdóttír ('76) | 76 | ISL | 11.98 | PB | ||||
5 | Claire Bergin Claire Bergin ('85) | 85 | IRL | 12.01 | PB | ||||
6 | Sille SøndergaardSille Søndergaard ('83) | 83 | DEN | 12.28 | |||||
7 | Aida Torosyan Aida Torosyan ('74) | 74 | GEO | 12.47 | PB | ||||
8 | Véronique Molitor Véronique Molitor ('85) | 85 | LUX | 13.10 | |||||
K 200 m 23june Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | 23june | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Ciara Sheehy Ciara Sheehy ('80) | 80 | IRL | 23.35 | |||||
2 | Agnė Visockaitė Agnė Visockaitė ('78) | 78 | LTU | 23.80 | |||||
3 | Silja Úlfarsdóttir Silja Úlfarsdóttir ('81) | 81 | ISL | 24.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofie AbildtrupSofie Abildtrup ('80) | 80 | DEN | 24.44 | |||||
5 | Marilia Gregoriou Marilia Gregoriou ('80) | 80 | CYP | 24.46 | PB | ||||
6 | Rutti Luksepp Rutti Luksepp ('74) | 74 | EST | 25.09 | |||||
7 | Julia Dubina Julia Dubina ('84) | 84 | GEO | 25.77 | PB | ||||
8 | Véronique Molitor Véronique Molitor ('85) | 85 | LUX | 26.95 | PB | ||||
K 400 m 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Karen Shinkins Karen Shinkins ('76) | 76 | IRL | 52.08 | |||||
2 | Zana Minina Zana Minina ('77) | 77 | LTU | 52.85 | SB | ||||
3 | Sofie AbildtrupSofie Abildtrup ('80) | 80 | DEN | 54.52 | PB | ||||
4 | Alissa Kallinicou Alissa Kallinicou ('85) | 85 | CYP | 55.09 | |||||
5 | Egle Uljas Egle Uljas ('84) | 84 | EST | 55.74 | |||||
6 | Silja Úlfarsdóttir Silja Úlfarsdóttir ('81) | 81 | ISL | 56.29 | |||||
7 | Aida Torosyan Aida Torosyan ('74) | 74 | GEO | 57.82 | |||||
8 | Tammy Kieffer Tammy Kieffer ('83) | 83 | LUX | 1:04.29 | PB | ||||
K 800 m 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Heidi JensenHeidi Jensen ('66) | 66 | DEN | 2:02.80 | SB | ||||
2 | Kelly McNeice Kelly McNeice ('78) | 78 | IRL | 2:06.07 | |||||
3 | Rasa Drazdauskaitė Rasa Drazdauskaitė ('81) | 81 | LTU | 2:07.10 | SB | ||||
4 | Anny Christofidou Anny Christofidou ('81) | 81 | CYP | 2:07.46 | |||||
5 | Maria Sahharova Maria Sahharova ('78) | 78 | EST | 2:09.63 | |||||
6 | Martine Nobili Martine Nobili ('85) | 85 | LUX | 2:10.43 | |||||
7 | Eygedur Inga Hafthórsdóttir Eygedur Inga Hafthórsdóttir ('83) | 83 | ISL | 2:14.96 | PB | ||||
8 | Sofo Labadze Sofo Labadze ('86) | 86 | GEO | 2:38.25 | PB | ||||
K 1500 m 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Geraldine Hendricken Geraldine Hendricken ('70) | 70 | IRL | 4:08.00 | PB | ||||
2 | Heidi JensenHeidi Jensen ('66) | 66 | DEN | 4:09.38 | |||||
3 | Rasa Drazdauskaitė Rasa Drazdauskaitė ('81) | 81 | LTU | 4:25.95 | |||||
4 | Anny Christofidou Anny Christofidou ('81) | 81 | CYP | 4:30.20 | PB | ||||
5 | Kadri Kadak Kadri Kadak ('81) | 81 | EST | 4:33.03 | |||||
6 | Gudrún Bára Skúladóttir Gudrún Bára Skúladóttir ('72) | 72 | ISL | 4:39.67 | PB | ||||
7 | Monique Bausch Monique Bausch ('75) | 75 | LUX | 4:52.52 | PB | ||||
8 | Sofo Labadze Sofo Labadze ('86) | 86 | GEO | 5:00.75 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Maria McCambridge Maria McCambridge ('75) | 75 | IRL | 9:13.69 | SB | ||||
2 | Inga Juodeškienė Inga Juodeškienė ('71) | 71 | LTU | 9:23.25 | SB | ||||
3 | Dorte VibjergDorte Vibjerg ('73) | 73 | DEN | 9:30.69 | |||||
4 | Kadri Kadak Kadri Kadak ('81) | 81 | EST | 9:55.63 | PB | ||||
5 | Marilena Sophocleous Marilena Sophocleous ('86) | 86 | CYP | 10:10.68 | PB | ||||
6 | Rakel Ingolfsdóttir Rakel Ingolfsdóttir ('85) | 85 | ISL | 10:14.09 | PB | ||||
7 | Nino Tartulaidze Nino Tartulaidze ('88) | 88 | GEO | 10:18.62 | PB | ||||
8 | Josée Lorsché Josée Lorsché ('61) | 61 | LUX | 10:44.22 | |||||
K 5000 m 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Anne Keenan-Buckley Anne Keenan-Buckley ('62) | 62 | IRL | 15:59.99 | SB | ||||
2 | Inga Juodeškienė Inga Juodeškienė ('71) | 71 | LTU | 16:15.30 | SB | ||||
3 | Dorte VibjergDorte Vibjerg ('73) | 73 | DEN | 16:17.88 | |||||
4 | Jane Salumäe Jane Salumäe ('68) | 68 | EST | 16:25.91 | SB | ||||
5 | Pascale Schmoetten Pascale Schmoetten ('68) | 68 | LUX | 17:42.65 | |||||
6 | Nino Tartulaidze Nino Tartulaidze ('88) | 88 | GEO | 17:43.15 | PB | ||||
7 | Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir ('70) | 70 | ISL | 17:52.52 | |||||
8 | Stefani Sofocleous Stefani Sofocleous ('86) | 86 | CYP | 17:58.41 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m forh. 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Roísín McGettigan Roísín McGettigan ('80) | 80 | IRL | 10:28.16 | |||||
2 | Odeta Šidlauskaitė Odeta Šidlauskaitė ('84) | 84 | LTU | 10:48.83 | NU20R | PB | |||
3 | Laila LaursenLaila Laursen ('82) | 82 | DEN | 10:57.55 | PB | ||||
4 | Gudrún Bára Skúladóttir Gudrún Bára Skúladóttir ('72) | 72 | ISL | 11:23.14 | SB | ||||
5 | Katrin Lemsalu Katrin Lemsalu ('78) | 78 | EST | 11:29.41 | PB | ||||
6 | Véronique Hansen Véronique Hansen ('80) | 80 | LUX | 12:18.84 | PB | ||||
7 | Sofo Labadze Sofo Labadze ('86) | 86 | GEO | 12:28.59 | NR | PB | |||
8 | Penelopi Kyriacou Penelopi Kyriacou ('83) | 83 | CYP | 13:31.67 | PB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 23june Vind: -1.2 Finale A Finale | 23june | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Derval O'Rourke Derval O'Rourke ('81) | 81 | IRL | 13.52 | |||||
2 | Mirjam Liimask Mirjam Liimask ('83) | 83 | EST | 13.60 | |||||
3 | Ernesta Paulauskaitė Ernesta Paulauskaitė ('79) | 79 | LTU | 14.00 | PB | ||||
4 | Joanna Zeberg JensenJoanna Zeberg Jensen ('77) | 77 | DEN | 14.02 | SB | ||||
5 | Morfo Baourda Morfo Baourda ('82) | 82 | CYP | 14.14 | |||||
6 | Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir ('86) | 86 | ISL | 14.65 | PB | ||||
7 | Mandy Charlet Mandy Charlet ('86) | 86 | LUX | 15.73 | PB | ||||
8 | Ekaterine Tkemaladze Ekaterine Tkemaladze ('86) | 86 | GEO | 16.34 | PB | ||||
K 400 m hæk 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Andri Sialou Andri Sialou ('73) | 73 | CYP | 57.04 | |||||
2 | Michelle Carey Michelle Carey ('81) | 81 | IRL | 1:00.04 | |||||
3 | Inesa Kliukoityte Inesa Kliukoityte ('80) | 80 | LTU | 1:00.97 | |||||
4 | Silja Úlfarsdóttir Silja Úlfarsdóttir ('81) | 81 | ISL | 1:01.94 | |||||
5 | Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87) | 87 | DEN | 1:02.18 | |||||
6 | Julia Krasnova Julia Krasnova ('80) | 80 | EST | 1:03.18 | |||||
7 | Tamara Esebua Tamara Esebua ('87) | 87 | GEO | 1:05.41 | PB | ||||
8 | Anne Logelin Anne Logelin ('85) | 85 | LUX | 1:10.30 | PB | ||||
K Højdespring 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Kärt Siilats Kärt Siilats ('80) | 80 | EST | 1.81 | SB | ||||
2 | Deirdre Ryan Deirdre Ryan ('82) | 82 | IRL | 1.81 | |||||
3 | Nelė Žilinskienė Nelė Žilinskienė ('69) | 69 | LTU | 1.78 | SB | ||||
4 | Ioulia Farmaka Ioulia Farmaka ('78) | 78 | CYP | 1.78 | |||||
5 | Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('77) | 77 | DEN | 1.70 | |||||
6 | Ia Darakhvelidze Ia Darakhvelidze ('80) | 80 | GEO | 1.65 | |||||
7 | Carole Kieffer Carole Kieffer ('83) | 83 | LUX | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Iris Svavarsdóttir Iris Svavarsdóttir ('84) | 84 | ISL | 1.55 | |||||
K Stangspring 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Vala Flosadóttir Vala Flosadóttir ('78) | 78 | ISL | 4.15 | |||||
2 | Marie Bagger BohnMarie Bagger Bohn ('72) | 72 | DEN | 4.00 | |||||
3 | Anna Fitidou Anna Fitidou ('77) | 77 | CYP | 3.80 | |||||
4 | Margit Randver Margit Randver ('74) | 74 | EST | 3.60 | |||||
5 | Edita Grigelionytė Edita Grigelionytė ('83) | 83 | LTU | 3.20 | |||||
6 | Juliet Claffey Juliet Claffey ('78) | 78 | IRL | 3.20 | PB | ||||
7 | Stépanie Siuda Stépanie Siuda ('86) | 86 | LUX | 2.60 | PB | ||||
K Længdespring 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Irini Charalambous Irini Charalambous ('78) | 78 | CYP | 6.21 | -0.2 | PB | |||
2 | Larissa Netšeporuk Larissa Netšeporuk ('70) | 70 | EST | 6.17 | +0.2 | ||||
3 | Antoinette Furlong Antoinette Furlong ('74) | 74 | IRL | 6.12 | -0.7 | PB | |||
4 | Lotte ThiesenLotte Thiesen ('81) | 81 | DEN | 5.84 | -1.2 | PB | |||
5 | Sunna Gestsdóttír Sunna Gestsdóttír ('76) | 76 | ISL | 5.82 | -0.4 | ||||
6 | Steffi Baldelli Steffi Baldelli ('85) | 85 | LUX | 5.32 | +0.6 | PB | |||
7 | Ia Darakhvelidze Ia Darakhvelidze ('80) | 80 | GEO | 5.02 | w | +2.7 | |||
Adrija Grocienė Adrija Grocienė ('74) | 74 | LTU | NM | ||||||
K Trespring 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Virginija Petkevičienė Virginija Petkevičienė ('71) | 71 | LTU | 13.39 | +1.4 | PB | |||
2 | Sirkka-Liisa Kivine Sirkka-Liisa Kivine ('77) | 77 | EST | 13.25 | +0.7 | PB | |||
3 | Taneisha Scanlon Taneisha Scanlon ('77) | 77 | IRL | 12.80 | -0.6 | SB | |||
4 | Maria Diikiti Maria Diikiti ('82) | 82 | CYP | 12.70 | +1.6 | PB | |||
5 | Julia Dubina Julia Dubina ('84) | 84 | GEO | 12.67 | w | +2.6 | |||
6 | Lotte ThiesenLotte Thiesen ('81) | 81 | DEN | 12.32 | +0.2 | ||||
7 | Hilda Gudny Svavarddóttir Hilda Gudny Svavarddóttir ('82) | 82 | ISL | 11.51 | w | +2.7 | |||
Steffi Baldelli Steffi Baldelli ('85) | 85 | LUX | DNS | ||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | Austra Skujytė Austra Skujytė ('79) | 79 | LTU | 16.44 | |||||
2 | Eha Rünne Eha Rünne ('63) | 63 | EST | 15.41 | |||||
3 | Olimpia Menelaou Olimpia Menelaou ('66) | 66 | CYP | 15.35 | SB | ||||
4 | Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71) | 71 | DEN | 13.30 | |||||
5 | Mariam Kevkhishvili Mariam Kevkhishvili ('85) | 85 | GEO | 12.99 | |||||
6 | Audur Adalbjarnardóttir Audur Adalbjarnardóttir ('79) | 79 | ISL | 12.19 | |||||
7 | Geraldine Stewart Geraldine Stewart ('81) | 81 | IRL | 12.11 | PB | ||||
8 | Chantale Lenertz Chantale Lenertz ('85) | 85 | LUX | 10.83 | PB | ||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Eha Rünne Eha Rünne ('63) | 63 | EST | 54.99 | SB | ||||
2 | Austra Skujytė Austra Skujytė ('79) | 79 | LTU | 47.23 | |||||
3 | Alexandra Klatsia Alexandra Klatsia ('85) | 85 | CYP | 44.27 | |||||
4 | Eileen O'Keeffe Eileen O'Keeffe ('81) | 81 | IRL | 42.99 | PB | ||||
5 | Ane Marchen CorlinAne Marchen Corlin ('74) | 74 | DEN | 40.46 | |||||
6 | Halla Heimisdóttir Halla Heimisdóttir ('73) | 73 | ISL | 38.52 | |||||
7 | Vanessa Bignoli Vanessa Bignoli ('78) | 78 | LUX | 34.00 | |||||
8 | Mariam Kevkhishvili Mariam Kevkhishvili ('85) | 85 | GEO | 29.38 | PB | ||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Eileen O'Keeffe Eileen O'Keeffe ('81) | 81 | IRL | 60.28 | PB | ||||
2 | Elena Teloni Elena Teloni ('64) | 64 | CYP | 57.36 | |||||
3 | Vanessa Steen MortensenVanessa Steen Mortensen ('82) | 82 | DEN | 52.65 | |||||
4 | Terje Matsik Terje Matsik ('76) | 76 | EST | 51.19 | |||||
5 | Gudleif Hardardóttir Gudleif Hardardóttir ('79) | 79 | ISL | 44.02 | |||||
6 | Lina Skladaitytė Lina Skladaitytė ('79) | 79 | LTU | 37.10 | |||||
7 | Mariam Kevkhishvili Mariam Kevkhishvili ('85) | 85 | GEO | 28.00 | PB | ||||
8 | Marie-Paule Gerson Marie-Paule Gerson ('83) | 83 | LUX | 25.28 | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | Moonika Aava Moonika Aava ('79) | 79 | EST | 52.84 | |||||
2 | Rita Ramanauskaitė Rita Ramanauskaitė ('70) | 70 | LTU | 52.02 | |||||
3 | Christina ScherwinChristina Scherwin ('76) | 76 | DEN | 49.99 | |||||
4 | Vigdís Gudjónsdóttir Vigdís Gudjónsdóttir ('75) | 75 | ISL | 49.42 | |||||
5 | Karla Muresan Karla Muresan ('67) | 67 | CYP | 46.77 | PB | ||||
6 | Jennifer O'Sullivan Jennifer O'Sullivan ('81) | 81 | IRL | 44.25 | PB | ||||
7 | Mandy Charlet Mandy Charlet ('86) | 86 | LUX | 33.02 | PB | ||||
8 | Mariam Kevkhishvili Mariam Kevkhishvili ('85) | 85 | GEO | 12.21 | PB | ||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet 22june Finale A Finale | 22june | ||||||||
1 | LTU | 45.65 | |||||||
2 | IRL | 46.26 | |||||||
3 | EST | 46.44 | |||||||
4 | ISL | 47.59 | |||||||
5 | Danmark Danmark | 48.44 | |||||||
6 | GEO | 49.31 | |||||||
7 | LUX | 50.18 | |||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet 23june Finale A Finale | 23june | ||||||||
1 | IRL | 3:37.20 | |||||||
2 | LTU | 3:41.00 | |||||||
3 | Danmark Danmark | 3:42.01 | |||||||
4 | CYP | 3:45.09 | |||||||
5 | EST | 3:45.89 | |||||||
6 | ISL | 3:47.62 | |||||||
7 | GEO | 3:54.23 | |||||||
8 | LUX | 4:04.36 |