Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2024

Danmark Årsrangliste inde 2024

Nulstil valg




Aldre  til 



M 60 m

1
6.58
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900
30 jun 98
98
Aarhus 1900Aarhus23.1.24
2
6.71
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900
15 apr 96
96
Aarhus 1900Reykjavik, ISL4.2.24
3
6.73
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Sparta
1 apr 00
00
SpartaAarhus23.1.24
4
6.79
Valentin Jensen
Sparta
30 maj 05
05
SpartaBærum, NOR25.11.23
5
6.80
Emil Mader Kjær
Skive AM
20 dec 99
99
Skive AMRanders10.2.24
5
6.80
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Sparta
5 feb 96
96
SpartaOdense16.2.24DMi
7
6.84
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta
18 maj 99
99
SpartaAarhus23.1.24
7
6.84
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900
23 nov 98
98
Aarhus 1900Odense16.2.24DMi
7
6.84
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta
2 jan 00
00
SpartaOdense16.2.24DMi
10
6.86
Emil Frænde
Sparta
28 jan 00
00
SpartaOdense16.2.24DMi
(10)
11
6.92
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
22 nov 05
05
BragdiðReykjavik, ISL20.1.24
11
6.92
Bertram Costa
Sparta
21 sep 02
02
SpartaOdense16.2.24DMi
13
6.93
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Holte Atletik
14 jan 05
05
Holte AtletikBallerup20.1.24
14
6.95
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Esbjerg AM
12 feb 04
04
Esbjerg AMOdense16.2.24DMi
15
6.96
Simon Larsen
Esbjerg AM
11 apr 05
05
Esbjerg AMRanders13.1.24
15
6.96
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
22 jan 05
05
BragdiðOdense16.2.24DMi
17
6.97
Peter Andersson
Greve Atletik
10 jul 99
99
Greve AtletikVäxjö, SWE20.1.24
17
6.97
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM
18 aug 02
02
Hvidovre AMLubbock, TX9.2.24
17
6.97
Mikkel Andersen
04
04
Edmonton, CAN10.2.24
20
6.98
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM
18 mar 93
93
Hvidovre AMRanders13.1.24
(20)
20
6.98
Andreas Tissier
KIF
13 apr 04
04
KIFMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
22
6.99
Carl Bruce Aabo
HGATM
18 okt 04
04
HGATM Odense16.2.24DMi
23
7.00
Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik
9 jul 06
06
Greve AtletikVäxjö, SWE20.1.24
24
7.01
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Sparta
11 maj 02
02
SpartaAarhus28.12.23
25
7.04
Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Aarhus 1900
25 feb 05
05
Aarhus 1900Odense16.2.24DMi
26
7.08
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta
23 aug 05
05
SpartaHelsingør13.1.24
26
7.08
Frankly Dadey
Greve Atletik
25 okt 99
99
Greve AtletikVäxjö, SWE20.1.24
26
7.08
Jason Lubago
Aarhus 1900
29 apr 00
00
Aarhus 1900Randers10.2.24
29
7.10
Vilhelm Krüger
Sparta
24 jul 04
04
SpartaGöteborg/FH, SWE3.2.24
29
7.10
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta
3 maj 04
04
SpartaRanders3.2.24DMi
(30)
31
7.12
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaRanders3.2.24DMi
32
7.13
Mads Lunø
Kolding KFUM
7 okt 99
99
Kolding KFUM Aarhus28.12.23
32
7.13
Samson Hesselbjerg Flou
Aalborg AM
4 feb 08
08
Aalborg AMRanders13.1.24
32
7.13
Anyel Weis
Sparta
16 mar 06
06
SpartaMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
32
7.13
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta
5 maj 03
03
SpartaOdense16.2.24DMi
36
7.14
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Helsingør IF
04
04
Helsingør IFHelsingør13.1.24
36
7.14
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta
14 aug 06
06
SpartaMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
36
7.14
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Amager AC
5 apr 07
07
Amager ACMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
39
7.15
Lance Christian Aabo
HGATM
3 jul 06
06
HGATM Malmö/A, SWE10.2.24
40
7.16
Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen
Sparta
27 jan 03
03
SpartaMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
(40)
40
7.16
Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Odense Atletik
14 okt 02
02
Odense Atletik Skive3.2.24
40
7.16
Max Kørner Andersen
Randers Freja
1 aug 03
03
Randers FrejaRanders3.2.24DMi
40
7.16
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik
26 feb 02
02
Greve AtletikOdense16.2.24DMi
44
7.17
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
KIF
30 jan 02
02
KIFLund, SWE14.1.24
44
7.17
Cornelius Birk Meissner
Skive AM
17 okt 06
06
Skive AMRanders3.2.24DMi
44
7.17
Filip Aligrudic
KIF
7 maj 04
04
KIFMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
47
7.18
Lars Ackland
Skive AM
24 okt 07
07
Skive AMSkive16.12.23
47
7.18
Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Aarhus 1900
14 feb 05
05
Aarhus 1900Skive16.12.23
49
7.19
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
30 nov 06
06
Frederiksberg IFHelsingør13.1.24
49
7.19
Victor Colberg
BAK
18 sep 06
06
BAKMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
(50)
51
7.20
Oliver Larsen
Amager AC
30 jan 05
05
Amager ACBallerup20.1.24
51
7.20
Adam Skytte
KIF
19 nov 06
06
KIFMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
53
7.21
Sebastian Vincent Tamstrup Kolind
Vejle IF
17 jun 04
04
Vejle IFSkive16.12.23
53
7.21
Carl Lund Larsen
Vejle IF
27 maj 05
05
Vejle IFMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
53
7.21
Asger Østerby
Aalborg AM
9 jun 97
97
Aalborg AMRanders10.2.24
56
7.22
Neloo Falck
KIF
8 maj 03
03
KIFMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
57
7.24
Festus Asante
SIK80
15 jun 94
94
SIK80Aalborg29.12.23
58
7.26
Samuel Kærhøg
KIF
30 okt 07
07
KIFMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
59
7.28
Thor Knudsen
Sparta
16 feb 07
07
SpartaBallerup20.1.24
60
7.30
Peter Rasmussen
Odense Atletik
98
98
Odense Atletik Odense5.2.24
(60)
61
7.31
Daniel Nielsen
Greve Atletik
23 mar 09
09
Greve AtletikGöteborg/FH, SWE2.12.23
61
7.31
Thomas Sitm Madsen
Randers Freja
13 jun 06
06
Randers FrejaRanders10.2.24
63
7.33
Tobias Krath Hansen
Viborg AM
06
06
Viborg AMAarhus27.1.24
64
7.34
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF
6 jul 90
90
Vejle IFAarhus23.1.24
65
7.35
Daniel Bisgaard
BAK
6 jul 05
05
BAKBallerup16.12.23
65
7.35
Simon Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
1 jul 07
07
Aarhus 1900Skive3.2.24
67
7.36
Jacob Moos Larsen
KIF
17 jun 93
93
KIFRanders13.1.24
67
7.36
Affou Adlouni
Hvidovre AM
23 jul 02
02
Hvidovre AMRanders13.1.24
67
7.36
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta
30 aug 98
98
SpartaGöteborg/FH, SWE3.2.24
70
7.40
Sebastian Tvillinggaard
KIF
06
06
KIFMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
(70)
71
7.42
Mads Frahm
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Aarhus27.1.24
71
7.42
Jonas Østergaard Stilling
Skive AM
16 jul 08
08
Skive AMRanders10.2.24
73
7.45
Hans Sækmose
Vejle IF
1 jan 04
04
Vejle IFAarhus28.12.23
73
7.45
Simon Tjalve
Odense Atletik
21 jan 04
04
Odense Atletik Odense5.2.24
75
7.46
Christian Madsen Bordignon
Helsingør IF
30 mar 05
05
Helsingør IFHelsingør13.1.24
75
7.46
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM
25 jun 86
86
Hvidovre AMRanders3.2.24
77
7.47
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
HGATM
2 okt 07
07
HGATM Malmö/A, SWE27.1.24
77
7.47
Frederik Grud Agerbæk Madsen
Odense Atletik
13 okt 02
02
Odense Atletik Odense5.2.24
79
7.48
Sebastian Nowotny
Amager AC
19 mar 08
08
Amager ACMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
80
7.49
Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen
Sparta
8 apr 08
08
SpartaMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
(80)
81
7.50
Lukas Schiørring Dragø
Aalborg AM
6 jun 08
08
Aalborg AMRanders10.2.24
82
7.51
Frederik Daugaard Andersen
Aarhus 1900
14 dec 94
94
Aarhus 1900Aarhus28.12.23
82
7.51
Till Maul
Sparta
30 maj 95
95
SpartaRanders3.2.24DMi
84
7.52
Herbert Hjorth Hågendal
Gentofte IK
30 aug 08
08
Gentofte IKMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
85
7.53
Andreas C. Christoffersen
Roar Atletik
30 aug 07
07
Roar AtletikBallerup20.1.24
86
7.55
Mathias Kent
KIF
21 feb 08
08
KIFMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
87
7.56
Sylvester Tau Mansachs Larsen
SAK77
07
07
SAK77Aarhus28.12.23
87
7.56
Isaiah Ortega Harry
Sparta
7 jan 08
08
SpartaBallerup20.1.24
89
7.57
Noah Veirum
Randers Freja
13 nov 07
07
Randers FrejaRanders10.2.24
90
7.59
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta
24 sep 07
07
SpartaBallerup20.1.24
(90)
91
7.60
Oscar Laycock
SAK77
4 sep 08
08
SAK77Göteborg/FH, SWE2.12.23
91
7.60
Roy Hendrikus Ekkel Simonsen
Aalborg AM
6 aug 92
92
Aalborg AMAalborg29.12.23
91
7.60
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM
10 apr 99
99
Hvidovre AMMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
94
7.62
Viktor Sigge Greifenstein
Hvidovre AM
10 jan 06
06
Hvidovre AMRanders13.1.24
95
7.63
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard
Sparta
06
06
SpartaBallerup20.1.24
96
7.64
Luka Meldgaard
Frederiksberg IF
23 maj 08
08
Frederiksberg IFHelsingør13.1.24
97
7.65
Sebastian Baan
Helsingør IF
10 okt 07
07
Helsingør IFHelsingør3.2.24
97
7.65
Oliver Krath Hansen
Viborg AM
09
09
Viborg AMRanders10.2.24
97
7.65
Rumle Flindt-Egebak
BAC
28 dec 06
06
BACMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
100
7.68
Niklas Haupt
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMSkive20.1.24
(100)
101
7.70
Gustav Monrad Hansen
SAK77
30 aug 08
08
SAK77Skive16.12.23
102
7.71
Mads Moos Larsen
Aarhus 1900
9 nov 95
95
Aarhus 1900Aarhus28.12.23
102
7.71
Pedro Baptista
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
104
7.72
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Viborg AM
12 dec 07
07
Viborg AMSkive3.2.24
104
7.72
Manuel Munoz Garcia
HGF AM
5 mar 08
08
HGF AMRanders10.2.24
106
7.77
Nicklas Struve
Hvidovre AM
01
01
Hvidovre AMMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
107
7.79
Rune Paludan Skovgaard
Gentofte IK
3 jul 08
08
Gentofte IKBallerup20.1.24
107
7.79
Esben Ørum Madsen
Korsør AM
18 mar 05
05
Korsør AMRanders3.2.24DMUi
109
7.80
David Christiansen
Esbjerg AM
18 nov 82
82
Esbjerg AMRanders10.2.24
110
7.81
Esben Kjærsgaard
Herlev Atletik
17 nov 09
09
Herlev AtletikBallerup20.1.24
(110)
110
7.81
Anajan Sivarupan
Randers Freja
16 jun 08
08
Randers FrejaRanders10.2.24
112
7.82
Jens Christian Jensen
Vidar Atletik
16 maj 79
79
Vidar AtletikRanders3.2.24
113
7.83
Bjørn Baunwall
Aarhus Fremad
19 dec 93
93
Aarhus FremadAalborg29.12.23
113
7.83
Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Helsingør IF
2 dec 06
06
Helsingør IFHelsingør13.1.24
113
7.83
Tom Bayer
Frederiksberg IF
01
01
Frederiksberg IFMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
116
7.84
Noam Gilbjerg
Esbjerg AM
21 jun 10
10
Esbjerg AMAarhus27.1.24
116
7.84
Allan Stapelfeld
Esbjerg AM
73
73
Esbjerg AMRanders3.2.24
118
7.85
Lucas Molbek
Fredericia AF
6 dec 08
08
Fredericia AFOdense5.2.24
119
7.86
Jonathan Mansfeldt
KIF
15 apr 07
07
KIFMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
120
7.87
Philip Staib
Vidar Atletik
17 apr 91
91
Vidar AtletikRanders10.2.24
(120)
121
7.89
Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Helsingør IF
19 okt 07
07
Helsingør IFMalmö/A, SWE10.2.24
122
7.90
Mads Brunsgaard Clausen
Aarhus Fremad
25 maj 95
95
Aarhus FremadRanders13.1.24
122
7.90
Emil Bagnara
Sparta
24 jul 07
07
SpartaMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
124
7.91
Bjørn Rytter Larsen
SAK77
19 jun 05
05
SAK77Aarhus28.12.23
124
7.91
Harry Thiruchelvam
Aarhus Fremad
4 dec 97
97
Aarhus FremadRanders10.2.24
126
7.92DR60
Calle Jakobsen
FIF Hillerød
20 mar 63
63
FIF HillerødRanders3.2.24
127
7.93
Luca Torres Sølager
Viborg AM
23 feb 09
09
Viborg AMRanders2.12.23
127
7.93
Christian Børresen
Aarhus 1900
18 apr 98
98
Aarhus 1900Aarhus28.12.23
127
7.93
Bastian Noam Haulund Nielsen
HGF AM
19 maj 10
10
HGF AMRanders13.1.24
130
7.94
Lucas Wisthus
Randers Freja
3 aug 08
08
Randers FrejaRanders10.2.24
(130)
131
7.95
Mikkel Bang Andersen
Randers Freja
5 jun 08
08
Randers FrejaRanders13.1.24
131
7.95
Louis Vitus Borlund
Odense Atletik
14 dec 08
08
Odense Atletik Aarhus27.1.24
133
7.96
Rasmus Glenaa Nørskov
Aarhus 1900
27 feb 96
96
Aarhus 1900Aarhus28.12.23
133
7.96
Mathias Gammelborg
FIF Hillerød
14 jun 08
08
FIF HillerødHelsingør13.1.24
135
7.97
Thor Rytter Larsen
SAK77
26 dec 07
07
SAK77Göteborg/FH, SWE2.12.23
135
7.97
Malthe Asmussen
Skive AM
22 nov 08
08
Skive AMRanders10.2.24
137
7.98
Anders Rosenberg Jessen
BAC
06
06
BACBallerup20.1.24
137
7.98
Emil Zilmer Lund
Amager AC
17 maj 07
07
Amager ACBallerup20.1.24
137
7.98
Johan Stenberg Ebbesen
Hvidovre AM
07
07
Hvidovre AMMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
137
7.98
Mathias Corell Gammelbo
FIF Hillerød
15 jun 08
08
FIF HillerødHelsingør3.2.24
(140)
137
7.98
Simon Hjørnet Nielsen
Aalborg AM
09
09
Aalborg AMAalborg14.2.24
142
7.99
Gustav Odgaard
Aarhus 1900
08
08
Aarhus 1900Aarhus27.1.24
143
8.00
Willas Harrig Mogensbæk
SIK80
28 mar 09
09
SIK80Randers2.12.23
143
8.00
Bernie Bengtsson
Hvidovre AM
15 jul 62
62
Hvidovre AMMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
145
8.04
Albert Redestam
Helsingør IF
20 jul 10
10
Helsingør IFHelsingør3.2.24
146
8.05
Ask Jørgensen
IK Hellas
4 aug 08
08
IK HellasBallerup20.1.24
146
8.05
Oliver Vesterager
Odense Atletik
7 maj 09
09
Odense Atletik Randers10.2.24
148
8.06
Raphaël Stefani
Sparta
11 jul 09
09
SpartaBallerup20.1.24
149
8.08
Robin Rich
KIF
16 mar 67
67
KIFMalmö/A, SWE7.1.24
150
8.09
Yousif Saraj
Frederiksberg IF
21 apr 00
00
Frederiksberg IFBallerup16.12.23
(150)
150
8.09
Tobias Dyrhave
Aalborg AM
09
09
Aalborg AMRanders13.1.24
152
8.11
Gustav Møller Olsen
15 sep 95
95
Helsingør13.1.24
153
8.12
Edgar Merdrignac
Aalborg AM
11 mar 10
10
Aalborg AMRanders10.2.24
154
8.14
Seier Fischer Sønderby Mysager
Aalborg AM
09
09
Aalborg AMRanders10.2.24
155
8.15
Vagn Bjørn
Amager AC
30 mar 10
10
Amager ACMalmö/A, SWE28.1.24
156
8.16
Conrad Rohde
Sparta
19 jul 09
09
SpartaHelsingør13.1.24
156
8.16
Elliot Zefanias Nache Jacobsen
Aarhus 1900
18 jan 08
08
Aarhus 1900Aarhus27.1.24
158
8.20
Pablo Orellana
Sparta
3 feb 09
09
SpartaBallerup20.1.24
158
8.20
Jann D. Olsen
Vejle IF
16 mar 67
67
Vejle IFRanders3.2.24
160
8.22
Sebbastian Naerbout
Hvidovre AM
23 jul 84
84
Hvidovre AMRanders3.2.24
(160)
161
8.23
Balder Breinholst
Amager AC
27 apr 10
10
Amager ACBallerup20.1.24
161
8.23
Tristan Trzecieski
Amager AC
26 jun 07
07
Amager ACMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
163
8.24
William Kühn Bjerre
Amager AC
25 apr 10
10
Amager ACMalmö/A, SWE28.1.24
164
8.25
Henrik Johansen
Odense Atletik
23 mar 83
83
Odense Atletik Randers3.2.24
165
8.26
Thor Steinicke Stride
Frederiksberg IF
17 jun 08
08
Frederiksberg IFHelsingør13.1.24
165
8.26
Oskar Søttrup Dinesen
BAK
09
09
BAKBallerup20.1.24
167
8.29
Mathias Bruun Berthelsen
BAK
09
09
BAKBallerup16.12.23
168
8.31
Victor Bentzen
BAK
07
07
BAKBallerup20.1.24
169
8.32
Tomer Sagi
Aalborg AM
26 jan 77
77
Aalborg AMAalborg22.11.23
170
8.34
Gustav Bryholt
HGF AM
29 mar 08
08
HGF AMSkive20.1.24
(170)
170
8.34
Albert Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas
4 aug 08
08
IK HellasBallerup20.1.24
172
8.36
Noah Vittrup
Aalborg AM
11 mar 10
10
Aalborg AMRanders10.2.24
173
8.37
Sander Mørk Rosborg
Randers Freja
21 maj 11
11
Randers FrejaAarhus27.1.24
173
8.37
Michael Cuenca Rasmussen
Sparta
74
74
SpartaRanders3.2.24
173
8.37
Tobias Højgaard Andersen
SIK80
6 aug 09
09
SIK80Randers10.2.24
176
8.39
Rasmus Foldager
FIF Hillerød
74
74
FIF HillerødMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
177
8.42
Joseph Adel
Aalborg AM
12 jun 06
06
Aalborg AMAalborg22.11.23
178
8.44
Maximilian Nikoukar
Aalborg AM
08
08
Aalborg AMRanders2.12.23
179
8.46
Antoni Smigas
Skive AM
10
10
Skive AMRanders10.2.24
180
8.51
Sophus Biering Müller
Haderslev IF
10
10
Haderslev IFAarhus27.1.24
(180)
181
8.52
Oscar Hørby Domino
Randers Freja
12 mar 09
09
Randers FrejaAarhus27.1.24
182
8.53
Martin Stapelfeld
SAK77
1 jan 73
73
SAK77Hamburg, GER13.1.24
184
8.56
Laurits Scheffmann Kobborg
Fredericia AF
21 maj 10
10
Fredericia AFOdense5.2.24
185
8.57
Stefan Henry Smith Sørensen
BAK
10
10
BAKBallerup16.12.23
186
8.58
Tristan Toft Smollerup
Skive AM
2 okt 11
11
Skive AMRanders10.2.24
187
8.61
Sebastian Gjedsted
Aalborg AM
2 mar 10
10
Aalborg AMRanders4.11.23
187
8.61
Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen
Amager AC
12 jun 11
11
Amager ACMalmö/A, SWE10.12.23
189
8.65
David Fisker
08
08
Malmö/A, SWE27.1.24
(190)
190
8.66
Dexter Nikoukar
Aalborg AM
23 nov 11
11
Aalborg AMRanders10.2.24
192
8.67
Jonas Adel
Aalborg AM
2 aug 01
01
Aalborg AMAalborg14.2.24
193
8.68
Eske Mørup
BAC
30 okt 09
09
BACHelsingør13.1.24
194
8.72
Lucas Maximillian Viuff
Sparta
2 mar 11
11
SpartaBallerup20.1.24
194
8.72
Andreas Klitgaard-Romero
HGF AM
5 nov 08
08
HGF AMRanders10.2.24
196
8.74
Kaleb Berling
Aarhus 1900
7 mar 10
10
Aarhus 1900Aarhus28.12.23
197
8.81
Christopher Zimmer
Aalborg AM
13 aug 03
03
Aalborg AMAalborg28.10.23
197
8.81
Anders Sheikh-Hansen
Aarhus 1900
1 dec 08
08
Aarhus 1900Aarhus27.1.24
199
8.82
Alvin Juul Eskildsen
Randers Freja
10
10
Randers FrejaRanders10.2.24
(200)
201
8.83
Adam Julius Larsen O'Brien
Aarhus 1900
2 jul 11
11
Aarhus 1900Aarhus27.1.24
202
8.84
Victor Mathiesen Tørring
Odense Atletik
19 maj 11
11
Odense Atletik Aarhus27.1.24
203
8.86
Christian Obbekjær
Hvidovre AM
69
69
Hvidovre AMMalmö/A, SWE7.1.24
203
8.86
Stig Fog
Herlev Atletik
10 nov 67
67
Herlev AtletikMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
205
8.87
Arni Joensen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanReykjavik, ISL20.1.24
206
8.89
Thomas Furholm
SAK77
21 okt 10
10
SAK77Aarhus27.1.24
207
8.92
Carl August Bisgaard Klemmensen
Aalborg AM
24 jun 10
10
Aalborg AMAalborg29.12.23
208
8.94
Pelle Juul Sørensen
KIF
17 jul 11
11
KIFHelsingør3.2.24
208
8.94
Noah Thorgaard Enninful
HGF AM
18 sep 10
10
HGF AMRanders10.2.24
(210)
213
9.03
Thomas Christensen
Herlev Atletik
21 apr 72
72
Herlev AtletikRanders3.2.24
215
9.06
Magnus Rask Bak
Odense Atletik
09
09
Odense Atletik Odense5.2.24
216
9.09
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød
16 mar 60
60
FIF HillerødMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
218
9.10
Hugo Emil T Glavind
Skanderborg Atletik
11
11
Skanderborg AtletikAarhus27.1.24
219
9.17
Mathis Gorju Christoffersen
Hvidovre AM
11 feb 11
11
Hvidovre AMHelsingør13.1.24
219
9.17
Henrik Berg
BAC
26 sep 63
63
BACRanders3.2.24
(220)
221
9.18
Oscar Leerbæk Pedersen
Skanderborg Atletik
10
10
Skanderborg AtletikAalborg29.12.23
223
9.19
August Jensen
Kolding KFUM
10
10
Kolding KFUM Randers10.2.24
225
9.20
Sten Skovgaard Larsen
Greve Atletik
27 aug 54
54
Greve AtletikRanders3.2.24
227
9.26
Sylvester Veirum
Randers Freja
30 jul 10
10
Randers FrejaAarhus27.1.24
229
9.29
Jørgen Randløv Madsen
DELTA
8 jun 52
52
DELTARanders3.2.24
(230)
232
9.32
Adam Gottlieb Andersen
Holte Atletik
3 maj 11
11
Holte AtletikHelsingør3.2.24
234
9.34
William Peacock
BAC
26 jan 11
11
BACHelsingør3.2.24
235
9.37
Bjørn Jensen
IK Hellas
6 apr 11
11
IK HellasHelsingør13.1.24
236
9.38
Villads Juul
SAK77
2 dec 11
11
SAK77Göteborg/FH, SWE2.12.23
236
9.38
Bo Lisberg Christiansen
Aarhus 1900
13 jun 73
73
Aarhus 1900Aarhus28.12.23
239
9.39
Viggo Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas
5 okt 11
11
IK HellasHelsingør13.1.24
239
9.39
Villum Thue Østdahl
KIF
9 jun 11
11
KIFHelsingør13.1.24
(240)
242
9.40
Noah Nygaard
Aabenraa IG
11
11
Aabenraa IG Randers10.2.24
245
9.42
Karl Gnudtzmann
Randers Freja
10
10
Randers FrejaRanders4.11.23
246
9.43
Olav Holst Gretlund
Randers Freja
10
10
Randers FrejaRanders22.11.23
247
9.44
Ulrik Busk Madsen
Aarhus 1900
16 aug 11
11
Aarhus 1900Aarhus27.1.24
248
9.46
Carl Emil Küster Engen
Aalborg AM
09
09
Aalborg AMAalborg29.12.23
(250)
251
9.54
Theodore Banerjee
KIF
16 jan 11
11
KIFHelsingør13.1.24
252
9.55
Bertram Høgh Veis
Esbjerg AM
16 mar 11
11
Esbjerg AMAarhus27.1.24
254
9.57
Elliot Berg Torsbakke
Fredensborg AK
19 apr 11
11
Fredensborg AKHelsingør18.11.23
254
9.57
Anders Mathiesen
Amager AC
30 mar 55
55
Amager ACMalmö/A, SWE27.1.24
258
9.59
Bertram Skov Vester
Fredensborg AK
13 sep 11
11
Fredensborg AKHelsingør13.1.24
258
9.59
Sebastian Rivera Cehofski
Odense Atletik
8 dec 11
11
Odense Atletik Aarhus27.1.24
(260)
261
9.66
Benjamin Birk Nielsen
Aalborg AM
10
10
Aalborg AMRanders10.2.24
(270)
279
9.85
Sander Kurland Bendtsen
IK Hellas
10 mar 08
08
IK HellasBallerup16.12.23
279
9.85
Jonas Morell
SAK77
23 nov 10
10
SAK77Skive3.2.24
(280)
283
9.88
Karsten Krog
Glostrup IC
10 sep 58
58
Glostrup ICRanders3.2.24
283
9.88
Andreas Birkegaard
Amager AC
28 aug 08
08
Amager ACHelsingør3.2.24
287
9.90
Otto Bech
SAK77
5 jan 11
11
SAK77Göteborg/FH, SWE2.12.23
(290)
296
9.96
Justin Maddox Frandsen
HGF AM
19 feb 10
10
HGF AMRanders10.2.24
(300)
302
10.02
Tristan Munk
Aalborg AM
11
11
Aalborg AMAalborg28.10.23
(310)
(320)
(330)
332
10.45
Labian Milaim Camili
BAC
11 aug 09
09
BACHelsingør13.1.24
337
10.54
Magnus Grøndal
SAK77
22 feb 11
11
SAK77Randers7.10.23
338
10.55
Alfred Lildal
Aarhus 1900
14 dec 08
08
Aarhus 1900Aarhus28.12.23
(340)
348
10.69
Jonas Bothmann
BAK
11
11
BAKBallerup16.12.23
(350)
356
10.78
Kalle Søgaard Høj
IK Olympia
10
10
IK OlympiaBallerup16.12.23
(360)
(370)
(380)
(390)
395
11.71
Poul Wett Andersen
Aarhus 1900
62
62
Aarhus 1900Randers3.2.24
(400)
(410)
(420)
428
12.97
Peter Bjerre
Aarhus 1900
18 dec 42
42
Aarhus 1900Randers3.2.24
(430)
(440)
(450)
451
18.55
Nikolaj Overgaard Christensen
Randers Freja
16 jan 97
97
Randers FrejaRanders2.12.23
Udlændinge
6.73
Rinalds Valts Zarins
Aarhus 1900
 LAT
25 dec 00
00
Aarhus 1900Valmiera, LAT17.2.24NC
6.76
Jakub Sikorski
Aarhus 1900
 POL
1 sep 01
01
Aarhus 1900Spała, POL10.2.24
7.25
Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
 GER
30 apr 92
92
Frederiksberg IFLund, SWE14.1.24
7.85
Mark Zymaroiev
Aarhus 1900
 UKR
12 feb 09
09
Aarhus 1900Lviv, UKR9.2.24