Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2022

Senior
Mænd
Kvinder
Mænd
Kvinder

Danmark Årsrangliste ude 2022

Nulstil valg




Aldre  til 



SELECT * FROM (SELECT t3.*, rank AS posi, '1' AS Perfi FROM (SELECT *, @prev := @curr, @curr := Res, @preve := @curre, @curre := CONCAT_WS('-',Ind, enumber), @rank := IF(@preve = @curre, IF(@prev = @curr, @rank, @rank + @i), 1) AS rank, IF(@prev <> Res, @i:=1, @i:=@i+1) AS counter FROM (SELECT * FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN TF=1 THEN Seconds ELSE RealMetres END AS Limitti, yearden2022.*, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Name ELSE 'Skujlt' END AS Name, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Dobi ELSE '' END AS Dobi, CASE WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE Club END AS club, CONCAT(DAY(DATE),'.',MONTH(DATE),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(DATE),-2)) AS Datu FROM world.yearden2022 LEFT JOIN `2010`.denclubsat ON yearden2022.ID=denclubsat.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN gender='M' ELSE gender='W' END INNER JOIN world.index2 ON yearden2022.ID=index2.ID LEFT JOIN `2010`.denhide ON yearden2022.ID=denhide.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN denhide.gender='M' ELSE denhide.gender='W' END WHERE Irr IS NULL AND Remarks IS NULL AND Field1 = 0 AND Windlegal=1 AND yearden2022.Ind=0 AND (RealCountry='DEN' OR RealCountry='MIX' AND club IS NOT NULL OR Secnat='DEN') AND yearden2022.enumber = 40 ORDER BY yearden2022.enumber, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t GROUP BY enumber, ID ORDER BY CASE WHEN Event LIKE '%W' THEN enumber+1000 ELSE enumber END, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t2, (SELECT @curre := NULL, @preve := NULL,@curr := NULL, @prev := NULL, @rank := 1, @i := 0) tmp_tbl) AS t3) t4 WHERE posi<=5000

SELECT * FROM (SELECT t3.*, rank AS posi, '1' AS Perfi FROM (SELECT *, @prev := @curr, @curr := Res, @preve := @curre, @curre := CONCAT_WS('-',Ind, enumber), @rank := IF(@preve = @curre, IF(@prev = @curr, @rank, @rank + @i), 1) AS rank, IF(@prev <> Res, @i:=1, @i:=@i+1) AS counter FROM (SELECT * FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN TF=1 THEN Seconds ELSE RealMetres END AS Limitti, yearden2022.*, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Name ELSE 'Skujlt' END AS Name, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Dobi ELSE '' END AS Dobi, CASE WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE Club END AS club, CONCAT(DAY(DATE),'.',MONTH(DATE),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(DATE),-2)) AS Datu FROM world.yearden2022 LEFT JOIN `2010`.denclubsat ON yearden2022.ID=denclubsat.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN gender='M' ELSE gender='W' END INNER JOIN world.index2 ON yearden2022.ID=index2.ID LEFT JOIN `2010`.denhide ON yearden2022.ID=denhide.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN denhide.gender='M' ELSE denhide.gender='W' END WHERE Irr IS NULL AND Remarks IS NULL AND Field1 = 0 AND Windlegal=1 AND yearden2022.Ind=0 AND (RealCountry='DEN' OR RealCountry='MIX' AND club IS NOT NULL OR Secnat='DEN') AND yearden2022.enumber = 50 ORDER BY yearden2022.enumber, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t GROUP BY enumber, ID ORDER BY CASE WHEN Event LIKE '%W' THEN enumber+1000 ELSE enumber END, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t2, (SELECT @curre := NULL, @preve := NULL,@curr := NULL, @prev := NULL, @rank := 1, @i := 0) tmp_tbl) AS t3) t4 WHERE posi<=5000

SELECT * FROM (SELECT t3.*, rank AS posi, '1' AS Perfi FROM (SELECT *, @prev := @curr, @curr := Res, @preve := @curre, @curre := CONCAT_WS('-',Ind, enumber), @rank := IF(@preve = @curre, IF(@prev = @curr, @rank, @rank + @i), 1) AS rank, IF(@prev <> Res, @i:=1, @i:=@i+1) AS counter FROM (SELECT * FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN TF=1 THEN Seconds ELSE RealMetres END AS Limitti, yearden2022.*, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Name ELSE 'Skujlt' END AS Name, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Dobi ELSE '' END AS Dobi, CASE WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE Club END AS club, CONCAT(DAY(DATE),'.',MONTH(DATE),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(DATE),-2)) AS Datu FROM world.yearden2022 LEFT JOIN `2010`.denclubsat ON yearden2022.ID=denclubsat.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN gender='M' ELSE gender='W' END INNER JOIN world.index2 ON yearden2022.ID=index2.ID LEFT JOIN `2010`.denhide ON yearden2022.ID=denhide.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN denhide.gender='M' ELSE denhide.gender='W' END WHERE Irr IS NULL AND Remarks IS NULL AND Field1 = 0 AND Windlegal=1 AND yearden2022.Ind=0 AND (RealCountry='DEN' OR RealCountry='MIX' AND club IS NOT NULL OR Secnat='DEN') AND yearden2022.enumber = 70 ORDER BY yearden2022.enumber, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t GROUP BY enumber, ID ORDER BY CASE WHEN Event LIKE '%W' THEN enumber+1000 ELSE enumber END, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t2, (SELECT @curre := NULL, @preve := NULL,@curr := NULL, @prev := NULL, @rank := 1, @i := 0) tmp_tbl) AS t3) t4 WHERE posi<=5000

SELECT * FROM (SELECT t3.*, rank AS posi, '1' AS Perfi FROM (SELECT *, @prev := @curr, @curr := Res, @preve := @curre, @curre := CONCAT_WS('-',Ind, enumber), @rank := IF(@preve = @curre, IF(@prev = @curr, @rank, @rank + @i), 1) AS rank, IF(@prev <> Res, @i:=1, @i:=@i+1) AS counter FROM (SELECT * FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN TF=1 THEN Seconds ELSE RealMetres END AS Limitti, yearden2022.*, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Name ELSE 'Skujlt' END AS Name, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Dobi ELSE '' END AS Dobi, CASE WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE Club END AS club, CONCAT(DAY(DATE),'.',MONTH(DATE),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(DATE),-2)) AS Datu FROM world.yearden2022 LEFT JOIN `2010`.denclubsat ON yearden2022.ID=denclubsat.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN gender='M' ELSE gender='W' END INNER JOIN world.index2 ON yearden2022.ID=index2.ID LEFT JOIN `2010`.denhide ON yearden2022.ID=denhide.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN denhide.gender='M' ELSE denhide.gender='W' END WHERE Irr IS NULL AND Remarks IS NULL AND Field1 = 0 AND Windlegal=1 AND yearden2022.Ind=0 AND (RealCountry='DEN' OR RealCountry='MIX' AND club IS NOT NULL OR Secnat='DEN') AND yearden2022.enumber = 90 ORDER BY yearden2022.enumber, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t GROUP BY enumber, ID ORDER BY CASE WHEN Event LIKE '%W' THEN enumber+1000 ELSE enumber END, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t2, (SELECT @curre := NULL, @preve := NULL,@curr := NULL, @prev := NULL, @rank := 1, @i := 0) tmp_tbl) AS t3) t4 WHERE posi<=5000

SELECT * FROM (SELECT t3.*, rank AS posi, '1' AS Perfi FROM (SELECT *, @prev := @curr, @curr := Res, @preve := @curre, @curre := CONCAT_WS('-',Ind, enumber), @rank := IF(@preve = @curre, IF(@prev = @curr, @rank, @rank + @i), 1) AS rank, IF(@prev <> Res, @i:=1, @i:=@i+1) AS counter FROM (SELECT * FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN TF=1 THEN Seconds ELSE RealMetres END AS Limitti, yearden2022.*, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Name ELSE 'Skujlt' END AS Name, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Dobi ELSE '' END AS Dobi, CASE WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE Club END AS club, CONCAT(DAY(DATE),'.',MONTH(DATE),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(DATE),-2)) AS Datu FROM world.yearden2022 LEFT JOIN `2010`.denclubsat ON yearden2022.ID=denclubsat.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN gender='M' ELSE gender='W' END INNER JOIN world.index2 ON yearden2022.ID=index2.ID LEFT JOIN `2010`.denhide ON yearden2022.ID=denhide.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN denhide.gender='M' ELSE denhide.gender='W' END WHERE Irr IS NULL AND Remarks IS NULL AND Field1 = 0 AND Windlegal=1 AND yearden2022.Ind=0 AND (RealCountry='DEN' OR RealCountry='MIX' AND club IS NOT NULL OR Secnat='DEN') AND yearden2022.enumber = 100 ORDER BY yearden2022.enumber, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t GROUP BY enumber, ID ORDER BY CASE WHEN Event LIKE '%W' THEN enumber+1000 ELSE enumber END, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t2, (SELECT @curre := NULL, @preve := NULL,@curr := NULL, @prev := NULL, @rank := 1, @i := 0) tmp_tbl) AS t3) t4 WHERE posi<=5000

SELECT * FROM (SELECT t3.*, rank AS posi, '1' AS Perfi FROM (SELECT *, @prev := @curr, @curr := Res, @preve := @curre, @curre := CONCAT_WS('-',Ind, enumber), @rank := IF(@preve = @curre, IF(@prev = @curr, @rank, @rank + @i), 1) AS rank, IF(@prev <> Res, @i:=1, @i:=@i+1) AS counter FROM (SELECT * FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN TF=1 THEN Seconds ELSE RealMetres END AS Limitti, yearden2022.*, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Name ELSE 'Skujlt' END AS Name, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Dobi ELSE '' END AS Dobi, CASE WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE Club END AS club, CONCAT(DAY(DATE),'.',MONTH(DATE),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(DATE),-2)) AS Datu FROM world.yearden2022 LEFT JOIN `2010`.denclubsat ON yearden2022.ID=denclubsat.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN gender='M' ELSE gender='W' END INNER JOIN world.index2 ON yearden2022.ID=index2.ID LEFT JOIN `2010`.denhide ON yearden2022.ID=denhide.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN denhide.gender='M' ELSE denhide.gender='W' END WHERE Irr IS NULL AND Remarks IS NULL AND Field1 = 0 AND Windlegal=1 AND yearden2022.Ind=0 AND (RealCountry='DEN' OR RealCountry='MIX' AND club IS NOT NULL OR Secnat='DEN') AND yearden2022.enumber = 110 ORDER BY yearden2022.enumber, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t GROUP BY enumber, ID ORDER BY CASE WHEN Event LIKE '%W' THEN enumber+1000 ELSE enumber END, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t2, (SELECT @curre := NULL, @preve := NULL,@curr := NULL, @prev := NULL, @rank := 1, @i := 0) tmp_tbl) AS t3) t4 WHERE posi<=5000

SELECT * FROM (SELECT t3.*, rank AS posi, '1' AS Perfi FROM (SELECT *, @prev := @curr, @curr := Res, @preve := @curre, @curre := CONCAT_WS('-',Ind, enumber), @rank := IF(@preve = @curre, IF(@prev = @curr, @rank, @rank + @i), 1) AS rank, IF(@prev <> Res, @i:=1, @i:=@i+1) AS counter FROM (SELECT * FROM (SELECT CASE WHEN TF=1 THEN Seconds ELSE RealMetres END AS Limitti, yearden2022.*, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Name ELSE 'Skujlt' END AS Name, CASE WHEN denhide.ID IS NULL THEN Dobi ELSE '' END AS Dobi, CASE WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN yearden2022.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE Club END AS club, CONCAT(DAY(DATE),'.',MONTH(DATE),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(DATE),-2)) AS Datu FROM world.yearden2022 LEFT JOIN `2010`.denclubsat ON yearden2022.ID=denclubsat.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN gender='M' ELSE gender='W' END INNER JOIN world.index2 ON yearden2022.ID=index2.ID LEFT JOIN `2010`.denhide ON yearden2022.ID=denhide.ID AND CASE WHEN 1=1 THEN denhide.gender='M' ELSE denhide.gender='W' END WHERE Irr IS NULL AND Remarks IS NULL AND Field1 = 0 AND Windlegal=1 AND yearden2022.Ind=0 AND (RealCountry='DEN' OR RealCountry='MIX' AND club IS NOT NULL OR Secnat='DEN') AND yearden2022.enumber = 140 ORDER BY yearden2022.enumber, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t GROUP BY enumber, ID ORDER BY CASE WHEN Event LIKE '%W' THEN enumber+1000 ELSE enumber END, RealMetres DESC, Seconds, DATE, SortResult, Pos1) AS t2, (SELECT @curre := NULL, @preve := NULL,@curr := NULL, @prev := NULL, @rank := 1, @i := 0) tmp_tbl) AS t3) t4 WHERE posi<=5000

M 100 m

1
10.24
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Sparta
5 feb 96
96
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+1.6
2
10.25
Emil Mader Kjær
Skive AM
20 dec 99
99
Skive AMHvidovre11.6.22+1.6
3
10.28
Kojo Musah
Aarhus 1900
15 apr 96
96
Aarhus 1900Aalborg25.6.22-0.1DM
4
10.39
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900
30 jun 98
98
Aarhus 1900Poznań, POL27.5.22+0.4
5
10.42
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Sparta
12 jan 02
02
SpartaGenève, SUI11.6.22+0.4
6
10.50
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM
18 mar 93
93
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22+1.6
7
10.54
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta
18 maj 99
99
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+1.6
7
10.54
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM
18 aug 02
02
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22+1.6
9
10.57
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta
2 jan 00
00
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+1.6
10
10.59
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik
15 apr 97
97
Greve AtletikHvidovre11.6.22+1.6
(10)
11
10.64
Hector Wandt
Sparta
1 sep 05
05
SpartaEvreux, FRA29.5.22+1.6
12
10.65
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Sparta
1 apr 00
00
SpartaAalborg25.6.22-0.1DM
13
10.84
Valentin Jensen
Sparta
30 maj 05
05
SpartaOslo, NOR16.6.22+0.3
13
10.84
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Aarhus 1900
23 nov 98
98
Aarhus 1900Aalborg25.6.22+1.0DM
15
10.86
Frankly Dadey
Greve Atletik
99
99
Greve AtletikHvidovre11.6.22+1.5
16
10.91
Peter Rasmussen
Odense Atletik
98
98
Odense Atletik Hvidovre11.6.22+1.5
17
10.92
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik
02
02
Greve AtletikKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.4
17
10.92
Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Odense Atletik
14 okt 02
02
Odense Atletik Hvidovre11.6.22+1.6
19
10.93
Mads Lunø
Kolding KFUM
7 okt 99
99
Kolding KFUM Kolding9.6.22-1.4
20
10.94
Jonathan Khan
KIF
98
98
KIFHvidovre11.6.22+1.5
(20)
21
10.95
Frederik Andersson
Greve Atletik
11 okt 01
01
Greve AtletikNerja, ESP26.5.220.0
21
10.95
Christian Daniel Nørskov
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaRanders4.6.22+0.4
23
10.96
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM
11 maj 02
02
Kolding KFUM Randers4.6.22-0.6
24
10.98
Kasper Larsen
Aarhus 1900
29 nov 99
99
Aarhus 1900Randers4.6.22-0.6
24
10.98
Karl Mfeketo
Sparta
96
96
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+1.5
26
11.00
Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik
1 dec 06
06
Greve AtletikHvidovre11.6.22+1.5
27
11.03
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta
5 maj 03
03
SpartaHvidovre11.6.220.0
28
11.07
Malte Bank
Sparta
03
03
SpartaTårnby7.5.22+1.7
29
11.08
Carl Bruce Aabo
HGATM
04
04
HGATM Hvidovre28.5.22+1.6
29
11.08
Andreas Tissier
Esbjerg AM
13 apr 04
04
Esbjerg AMRanders4.6.22+0.4
(30)
29
11.08
Simon Larsen
Esbjerg AM
05
05
Esbjerg AMHvidovre11.6.22+1.2
32
11.11
Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sparta
03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.4
33
11.13
Thomas Jersild Olsen
Holte Atletik
01
01
Holte AtletikTårnby7.5.22+1.8
34
11.15
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.4
34
11.15
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta
04
04
SpartaSeinäjoki, FIN11.6.22+1.0
36
11.18
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22+1.8
37
11.20
Jacob Chua Ziska
Hvidovre AM
97
97
Hvidovre AMAalborg25.6.22+1.0DM
38
11.22
Bertram Costa
Sparta
21 sep 02
02
SpartaFrederiksberg4.6.22-0.2
39
11.26
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACHvidovre11.6.22+1.1
40
11.27
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Holte Atletik
14 jan 05
05
Holte AtletikTårnby7.5.22+0.6
(40)
41
11.29
Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Aarhus 1900
14 feb 05
05
Aarhus 1900Seinäjoki, FIN11.6.22+1.9
42
11.30
Iasonas Koniaris
Frederiksberg IF
24 okt 97
97
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn21.5.22-0.1
42
11.30
Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMAalborg25.6.22-0.1DM
44
11.31
Affou Adlouni
Hvidovre AM
02
02
Hvidovre AMAalborg25.6.22+0.3DM
45
11.34
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
2 jan 02
02
SpartaSeinäjoki, FIN11.6.22+1.3
46
11.35
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Sparta
13 jun 95
95
SpartaFrederiksberg4.6.22-1.1
47
11.36
August Østergaard
KIF
03
03
KIFSkara, SWE6.6.22+1.3
48
11.37
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
22 nov 05
05
BragdiðTårnby7.5.22+0.6
49
11.39
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
22 jan 05
05
BragdiðGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.220.0
50
11.40
Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta
7 aug 95
95
SpartaTårnby7.5.22+1.8
(50)
51
11.41
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Esbjerg AM
04
04
Esbjerg AMRanders4.6.22+0.4
52
11.42
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Sparta
1 jul 06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.6
53
11.44
Anyel Weis
Sparta
06
06
SpartaFrederiksberg4.6.22-1.0
54
11.45
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
03
03
Frederiksberg IFTårnby7.5.22+1.7
55
11.48
Nikolaj R. Jensen
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Randers4.6.22+0.3
55
11.48
Thomas Sitm Madsen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22+1.7
57
11.51
Carl Lund Larsen
Vejle IF
27 maj 05
05
Vejle IFHerning21.5.22+1.4
58
11.52
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFTårnby7.5.22+1.8
58
11.52
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Aalborg AM
28 feb 98
98
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22-0.2
60
11.53
Daniel K. Pedersen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaRanders4.6.22-1.1
(60)
61
11.55
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Sparta
5 nov 04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.4
61
11.55
Noah Birk Meissner
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.6
63
11.56
Simon Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Herning21.5.22+1.8
63
11.56
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre11.6.22+1.2
65
11.57
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900København21.5.22+1.6
66
11.60
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFTårnby7.5.22+0.6
67
11.61
Jonas Strunge
Hvidovre AM
04
04
Hvidovre AMTårnby7.5.22+1.7
67
11.61
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Helsingør IF
04
04
Helsingør IFHvidovre11.6.220.0
67
11.61
Obed Utshu
Frederiksberg IF
04
04
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre11.6.220.0
70
11.62
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.6
(70)
70
11.62
Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta
07
07
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+1.7
72
11.63
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Roar Atletik
07
07
Roar AtletikHvidovre11.6.22+1.1
72
11.63
Thor Knudsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+1.7
74
11.65
Lance Christian Aabo
HGATM
06
06
HGATM Hvidovre28.5.22+1.6
75
11.66
Jacob Moos Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFTårnby7.5.22+1.8
75
11.66
Mads Hedegaard Christiansen
Aalborg AM
27 feb 97
97
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22-0.2
77
11.68
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
02
02
Frederiksberg IFGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22+1.2
78
11.69
Hadrian Bøge Chrichton
Trongårdens IF
31 mar 05
05
Trongårdens IF København21.5.22+1.4
79
11.71
Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Aarhus 1900
05
05
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22+0.6
80
11.72
Birk Kryger
HGATM
19 jun 08
08
HGATM Hvidovre28.5.22+1.2
(80)
80
11.72
Christian Bruhn
SAK77
05
05
SAK77Randers4.6.22-0.7
82
11.73
Viktor Sigge Greifenstein
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMTårnby7.5.22+0.6
82
11.73
Gabriel Andersen
DELTA
07
07
DELTAHvidovre11.6.22+1.7
84
11.74
Michael Noes Andersen
Hvidovre AM
91
91
Hvidovre AMHvidovre28.5.22+0.1
85
11.77
Conrad Severin Strømgaard
Sparta
04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.4
86
11.79
William Asklund
Kolding KFUM
01
01
Kolding KFUM Kolding9.6.22-1.4
87
11.82
Lauge Preisler Villund
Frederiksberg IF
03
03
Frederiksberg IFTårnby7.5.22+1.7
87
11.82
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Sparta
03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.6
89
11.83
Lukas Medina Sørensen
KIF
03
03
KIFKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.6
89
11.83
Adam Skytte
KIF
06
06
KIFBerlin, GER4.6.22-0.9
(90)
91
11.85
Tummas Sjóvará
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn14.5.22-0.3
91
11.85
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM
86
86
Hvidovre AMGreve8.6.22-1.6
93
11.86
Victor Coldberg
BAK
06
06
BAKGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22+1.0
94
11.87
Mathis Touillon
Hvidovre AM
21 jan 04
04
Hvidovre AMTårnby7.5.22+1.7
95
11.89
August Skytte Christensen
BAK
07
07
BAKHvidovre28.5.22+1.2
96
11.90
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sparta
06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.4
97
11.92
Emil Ellersgaard Kruse
SAK77
06
06
SAK77Herning21.5.22+1.4
97
11.92
Max-Pepe Schulze
Haderslev IF
06
06
Haderslev IFRanders4.6.22-1.1
99
11.93
Oliver Larsen
Amager AC
05
05
Amager ACKøbenhavn7.6.22+0.5
100
11.94
Robin Swann
Sparta
97
97
SpartaTårnby7.5.22+1.8
(100)
101
11.95
Mads Villum Poulin Hyldahl
Sparta
05
05
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.1
102
11.98
Gustav Buus Jensen
Skive AM
06
06
Skive AMSkive11.5.22+0.4
103
11.99
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas
03
03
IK HellasTårnby7.5.22+1.7
103
11.99
William Kudsk Sejer
Skive AM
12 jul 08
08
Skive AMHerning21.5.22+1.8
105
12.02
August Juhl Horsgaard
KIF
07
07
KIFBerlin, GER4.6.22-0.7
105
12.02
Rumle Flindt-Egebak
BAC
06
06
BACFrederiksberg4.6.22-0.8
107
12.03
Daniel Protasenko
Rødding Atletik
07
07
Rødding Atletik Randers4.6.22+0.3
108
12.04
Christian B. Jensen
Randers Freja
91
91
Randers FrejaRanders8.6.22-0.2
109
12.06
Sofus Ingemann Harmsen
Aarhus 1900
03
03
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22+0.6
110
12.08
Jason Overgaard
Fremad Holbæk
01
01
Fremad HolbækHvidovre11.6.22+1.4
(110)
111
12.10
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+1.1
112
12.11
Tobias Krath Hansen
Viborg AM
06
06
Viborg AMHerning21.5.22+1.4
112
12.11
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
HGATM
2 okt 07
07
HGATM Frederiksberg4.6.22+0.3
114
12.14
Troels Kaas
BAC
95
95
BACBagsværd18.5.22-0.8
114
12.14
Matthew Mattioli
Gentofte IK
08
08
Gentofte IKKøbenhavn21.5.22+0.2
116
12.20
Asger Pape Liboriussen
Sparta
05
05
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.6
116
12.20
Mads Frahm
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Randers4.6.22+0.1
118
12.23
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Holte Atletik
07
07
Holte AtletikHvidovre28.5.22+1.2
118
12.23
Niklas Haupt
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22+0.2
120
12.24
Oliver Buus Nilsson
Holte Atletik
07
07
Holte AtletikHvidovre11.6.22+1.3
(120)
121
12.27
Bjørn Urfe Top
Aabenraa IG
05
05
Aabenraa IG Aabenraa30.5.220.0
122
12.29
Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC
09
09
Glostrup ICGlostrup30.4.22-0.1
123
12.30
Pedro Baptista
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22+1.2
124
12.31
Lucas Majgaard
Fredericia AF
06
06
Fredericia AFKolding9.6.22-1.4
125
12.36
Casper Vohs
Vidar Atletik
99
99
Vidar AtletikAabenraa30.5.220.0
125
12.36
Josef Abu-Eesa
Hvidovre AM
75
75
Hvidovre AMGreve8.6.22-1.6
127
12.43
Kalle Hoeck
Gentofte IK
06
06
Gentofte IKKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.1
128
12.45
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðHvidovre11.6.22+0.5
129
12.47
Sylvester Tau Mansachs Larsen
SAK77
07
07
SAK77Herning21.5.22+1.9
130
12.52
Esben Masotti Kryger
FIF Hillerød
80
80
FIF HillerødHillerød11.5.22-0.3
(130)
130
12.52
Oscar Laycock
SAK77
08
08
SAK77Herning21.5.22+1.8
132
12.54
Samuel Kærhøg
KIF
07
07
KIFBerlin, GER4.6.22+0.2
133
12.59
Jens Gerrild
HGF AM
90
90
HGF AMGreve8.6.22-1.7
133
12.59
Kasper Libak Rasmussen
BAC
06
06
BACHvidovre11.6.22+1.2
135
12.60
Sebastian Nowotny
Amager AC
08
08
Amager ACFrederiksberg4.6.22+0.7
136
12.65
Carl Emil Bohn
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers4.6.22+0.3
137
12.66
Marvin Lumbye
Esbjerg AM
06
06
Esbjerg AMKolding9.6.22-1.4
138
12.69
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
BAK
04
04
BAKHvidovre11.6.22+1.4
139
12.71
Linus Sørensen
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers4.6.22-0.2
139
12.71
Lucas Neckelmann
Odense Atletik
07
07
Odense Atletik Randers4.6.22+0.5
(140)
141
12.75
Thor Rytter Larsen
SAK77
07
07
SAK77Herning21.5.22+1.9
142
12.77
William Marin Vedde
Aalborg AM
8 feb 99
99
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22+0.5
143
12.79
Luka Meldgaard
Frederiksberg IF
08
08
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn21.5.22+0.2
143
12.79
Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Holte Atletik
08
08
Holte AtletikHvidovre28.5.22+1.2
145
12.80
Pelle Christiansen
SIK80
08
08
SIK80Randers4.6.22-0.2
146
12.81
Daniel Bertelsen
SAK77
07
07
SAK77Randers4.6.22+0.5
147
12.82
Jann D. Olsen
Vejle IF
16 mar 67
67
Vejle IFVejle30.4.22-0.7
148
12.86
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Viborg AM
07
07
Viborg AMRanders4.6.22+0.1
149
12.87
Mikkel Michelsen
Esbjerg AM
07
07
Esbjerg AMVejle30.4.22-2.2
150
12.89
Yousif Saraj
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22+0.5
(150)
151
12.96
David Holst Hahn
Frederiksberg IF
04
04
Frederiksberg IFGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.220.0
152
12.98
Emil Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers4.6.22-0.2
153
13.03
Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Helsingør IF
06
06
Helsingør IFKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.1
153
13.03
Lars Ebsen
SAK77
86
86
SAK77Randers8.6.22-0.2
155
13.06
Enzo Glad Sorgenfri
Aarhus Fremad
07
07
Aarhus FremadHerning21.5.22+1.8
156
13.07
Sofus Paavig
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22-3.4
157
13.09
Aske Larsen
Aarhus 1900
08
08
Aarhus 1900Herning21.5.22+1.9
158
13.12
Oliver Someya Elklint
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+0.6
159
13.15
Mathias Nielsen
SAK77
01
01
SAK77Göteborg/U, SWE18.6.22+1.2
160
13.16
Jonathan Mansfeldt
KIF
07
07
KIFHvidovre11.6.22+1.4
(160)
161
13.18
Magnus Nergaard
Fremad Holbæk
08
08
Fremad HolbækSlagelse23.4.22-1.5
163
13.25
Lukas Dragø Schiørring
Aalborg AM
08
08
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22+0.5
164
13.29
Niels Juul
SAK77
75
75
SAK77Randers8.6.22-0.2
165
13.30
Louis Vitus Borlund
Odense Atletik
08
08
Odense Atletik Randers4.6.22-0.2
166
13.31
Rasmus Foldager
FIF Hillerød
74
74
FIF HillerødGreve8.6.22-1.7
166
13.31
Mohamed Houji
Gentofte IK
07
07
Gentofte IKHvidovre11.6.22+0.6
168
13.32
Tristan Trzecieski
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACHvidovre11.6.22+1.1
169
13.33
Christian Møller
Sparta
61
61
SpartaHillerød11.5.22-0.3
170
13.35
Mads Christian Dueholm Nørgaard
Vidar Atletik
5 mar 06
06
Vidar AtletikAabenraa30.5.220.0
(170)
171
13.36
Anton Kyst
BAC
08
08
BACHvidovre11.6.22+0.5
171
13.36
Caspar Størup Gregersen
Aalborg AM
15 maj 97
97
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22+0.5
173
13.45
Conrad Gradman
Randers Freja
08
08
Randers FrejaRanders4.6.22+0.1
174
13.49
Jesper Østergaard
Aarhus 1900
73
73
Aarhus 1900Skive11.5.220.0
175
13.50
Finnur Hansen
Bragdið
01
01
BragdiðTórshavn14.5.22-0.3
176
13.52
Jonas Østergaard Stilling
Skive AM
17 apr 08
08
Skive AMHerning21.5.22+1.8
177
13.55
Christian Rørvig
Hvidovre AM
08
08
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22+1.1
178
13.58
Andreas Michelsen
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMHerning21.5.22+1.5
179
13.61
Thomas Andersson
Greve Atletik
69
69
Greve AtletikGreve8.6.22-1.7
180
13.62
Ask Jørgensen
IK Hellas
08
08
IK HellasTårnby7.5.22+2.0
(180)
181
13.66
Malte Jørgensen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaGlostrup30.4.22-0.1
182
13.71
Nathan Philibert
Holte Atletik
06
06
Holte AtletikTorcy, FRA22.4.22+1.6
183
13.72
Stig Fog
Herlev Atletik
10 nov 67
67
Herlev AtletikHillerød11.5.22-0.2
184
13.79
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+1.4
185
13.81
Mohammed Ali Moussa
HGF AM
20 sep 05
05
HGF AMRanders4.6.22-0.7
186
13.83
Malthe Asmussen
Skive AM
08
08
Skive AMHerning21.5.22+1.8
187
13.87
Jakob Lind Tolborg
Herlev Atletik
30 jan 72
72
Herlev AtletikGlostrup30.4.22-2.1
189
14.00
William Uldahl
HVRunners
22 jul 08
08
HVRunnersFrederiksberg4.6.22+0.3
190
14.02
Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen
Sparta
14 sep 72
72
SpartaHillerød11.5.22-0.3
(190)
191
14.04
Maxx Stevinus Rendbæk
Odense Atletik
08
08
Odense Atletik Randers4.6.22+0.1
191
14.04
Peter Lucht
Randers Freja
20 jan 65
65
Randers FrejaRanders10.6.22-0.2
193
14.06
Joseph Adel
Aalborg AM
12 jun 06
06
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22+0.5
194
14.07
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+1.9
194
14.07
Christian Hallingsta Cousin
Aabenraa IG
08
08
Aabenraa IG Aabenraa30.5.220.0
196
14.20
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød
16 mar 60
60
FIF HillerødTampere, FIN29.6.22+0.7
197
14.25
Stig Falkenblad
Herlev Atletik
72
72
Herlev AtletikGreve8.6.22-1.6
198
14.26
Kian Stapelfeld
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMVejle30.4.22-2.2
199
14.28
Marius Clausen
Aabenraa IG
11 sep 03
03
Aabenraa IG Aabenraa30.5.220.0
200
14.34
Viktor Knappe
HGF AM
12 dec 07
07
HGF AMHerning21.5.22+1.5
(200)
201
14.50
Mikkel Drage
Greve Atletik
08
08
Greve AtletikHvidovre11.6.22+0.5
202
14.52
Lauri Knauf
Vejle IF
14 dec 08
08
Vejle IFVejle30.4.22-2.2
202
14.52
Jørgen Randløv Madsen
DELTA
8 jun 52
52
DELTATampere, FIN29.6.22+0.5
205
14.64
Ole Biering
Glostrup IC
66
66
Glostrup ICGreve8.6.22-2.1
207
14.70
Albert Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas
08
08
IK HellasHvidovre11.6.22+1.1
208
14.85
Ole Middelhede
Aarhus 1900
13 apr 58
58
Aarhus 1900Randers10.6.22-0.2
209
14.93
Henrik Berg
BAC
26 sep 63
63
BACGreve8.6.22-1.6
210
14.95
Carsten Damslund
Hvidovre AM
66
66
Hvidovre AMGreve8.6.22-2.1
(210)
212
15.00
Per Egge Rasmussen
Randers Freja
22 okt 59
59
Randers FrejaTampere, FIN29.6.22+0.7
214
15.10
Tobias Michaelsen
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMHerning21.5.22+1.9
215
15.11
Thyge Arum
Greve Atletik
61
61
Greve AtletikHillerød11.5.22-1.6
216
15.24
Rune Ærensgaard
Kolding KFUM
08
08
Kolding KFUM Kolding9.6.22-1.7
218
15.40
Andreas Klitgaard-Romero
HGF AM
08
08
HGF AMHerning21.5.22+1.8
219
15.59
William E. S. Kruse
Hvirlan
24 okt 09
09
HvirlanTórshavn14.5.22-0.3
220
15.64
Tristan Parish
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMKolding9.6.22-1.7
(220)
222
15.74
Felix Nørgaard
Aalborg AM
5 sep 08
08
Aalborg AMDybvad17.5.22+0.1
(230)
233
16.63
Jeppe Holm Christensen
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMVejle30.4.22-2.2
234
16.64
Arni Joensen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanTórshavn14.5.220.0
237
16.70
Poul Wett Andersen
Aarhus 1900
62
62
Aarhus 1900Randers10.6.22-0.2
239
17.05
Birger Luthmann
Ben Hur
45
45
Ben HurHillerød11.5.22-1.6
(240)
241
17.22
Vagn Kildsig
Dianalund IF
18 jun 40
40
Dianalund IFTampere, FIN29.6.22+1.7
245
17.58
Eli Henriksen
Herlev Atletik
57
57
Herlev AtletikGreve8.6.22-2.1
246
17.80
Alexander Kringstad
Skive AM
08
08
Skive AMHerning21.5.22+1.8
249
18.24
Sven-Erik Dreisig
Glostrup IC
7 jul 51
51
Glostrup ICHillerød11.5.22-0.2
250
22.31
Hans Elsborg
Skive AM
39
39
Skive AMSkive11.5.220.0
(250)
251
23.12
Kjeld Cadovius
IK Hellas
49
49
IK HellasGreve8.6.22-1.7
252
27.70
Jacob Birkbak
83
83
Aalborg7.5.22+0.1
254
NT
Jakob Bøgeblad
HGF AM
75
75
HGF AMGreve8.6.22-2.1
Medvind
10.13
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900
30 jun 98
98
Aarhus 1900Kuortane, FIN18.6.22+2.2
10.47
Hector Wandt
Sparta
1 sep 05
05
SpartaFranconville, FRA19.6.22+4.1
10.52
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Sparta
2 jan 00
00
SpartaKøbenhavn16.6.22+2.1
10.58
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik
02
02
Greve AtletikHvidovre28.5.22+4.9
10.62
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Sparta
1 apr 00
00
SpartaKøbenhavn16.6.22+2.1
10.71
Peter Rasmussen
Odense Atletik
98
98
Odense Atletik Hvidovre28.5.22+4.9
10.84
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta
5 maj 03
03
SpartaHvidovre28.5.22+2.2
10.86
Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Odense Atletik
14 okt 02
02
Odense Atletik Tårnby7.5.22+2.7
10.99
Simon Larsen
Esbjerg AM
05
05
Esbjerg AMHvidovre11.6.22+3.0
11.00
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðHvidovre11.6.22+2.1
11.02
Jacob Chua Ziska
Hvidovre AM
97
97
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22+2.1
11.03
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaSeinäjoki, FIN11.6.22+2.1
11.07
Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22+2.1
11.13
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Sparta
13 jun 95
95
SpartaTårnby7.5.22+3.1
11.14
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Holte Atletik
14 jan 05
05
Holte AtletikTårnby7.5.22+4.2
11.14
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
22 jan 05
05
BragdiðHvidovre11.6.22+2.1
11.16
Affou Adlouni
Hvidovre AM
02
02
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22+2.1
11.24
Dennis Mägi
AGF Atletik
22 nov 95
95
AGF AtletikHerning21.5.22+2.1
11.24
Obed Utshu
Frederiksberg IF
04
04
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre11.6.22+3.7
11.25
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
22 nov 05
05
BragdiðTårnby7.5.22+4.2
11.25
August Østergaard
KIF
03
03
KIFSkara, SWE6.6.22+2.3
11.28
Zacharias Albert Gustafsen
Helsingør IF
04
04
Helsingør IFHvidovre11.6.22+3.7
11.28
Anyel Weis
Sparta
06
06
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+3.0
11.31
Asger Østerby
Aalborg AM
97
97
Aalborg AMHvidovre28.5.22+3.2
11.34
Vitus Rosenkrands
Sparta
05
05
SpartaTårnby7.5.22+4.2
11.36
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM
86
86
Hvidovre AMHvidovre28.5.22+2.5
11.38
Adam Skytte
KIF
06
06
KIFHvidovre11.6.22+3.0
11.42
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre11.6.22+2.1
11.52
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre11.6.22+3.0
11.52
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22+2.1
11.55
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFTårnby7.5.22+3.4
11.59
Michael Noes Andersen
Hvidovre AM
91
91
Hvidovre AMHvidovre28.5.22+3.2
11.62
Jacob Moos Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre28.5.22+3.2
11.63
Gustav Buus Jensen
Skive AM
06
06
Skive AMStoholm19.6.22
11.76
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Odense Atletik
96
96
Odense Atletik Hvidovre28.5.22+2.5
11.76
Oliver Larsen
Amager AC
05
05
Amager ACHvidovre11.6.22+2.1
11.78
Mads Villum Poulin Hyldahl
Sparta
05
05
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+3.4
11.81
Daniel Protasenko
Rødding Atletik
07
07
Rødding Atletik Stoholm19.6.22
11.83
Troels Kaas
BAC
95
95
BACTårnby7.5.22+3.1
11.92
August Juhl Horsgaard
KIF
07
07
KIFKøbenhavn21.5.22+2.4
11.96
Matthew Mattioli
Gentofte IK
08
08
Gentofte IKKøbenhavn21.5.22+2.4
12.07
Ludvig Elmedal
Fremad Holbæk
06
06
Fremad HolbækHvidovre11.6.22+3.0
12.09
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby7.5.22+2.3
12.18
Oliver Buus Nilsson
Holte Atletik
07
07
Holte AtletikKøbenhavn21.5.22+2.2
12.22
Bjørn Baunwall
Aarhus Fremad
19 dec 93
93
Aarhus FremadHerning21.5.22+2.1
12.22
Niklas Haupt
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMHerning21.5.22+2.1
12.26
Luka Meldgaard
Frederiksberg IF
08
08
Frederiksberg IFTårnby7.5.22+3.7
12.33
Jann D. Olsen
Vejle IF
16 mar 67
67
Vejle IFHerning21.5.22+2.1
12.40
Kalle Hoeck
Gentofte IK
06
06
Gentofte IKKøbenhavn21.5.22+3.4
12.44
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
BAK
04
04
BAKHvidovre11.6.22+3.7
12.49
Elias Solvang
IK Hellas
05
05
IK HellasTårnby7.5.22+4.2
12.60
Yousif Saraj
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22+3.7
12.68
Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Holte Atletik
08
08
Holte AtletikTårnby7.5.22+2.3
12.69
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Viborg AM
07
07
Viborg AMStoholm19.6.22
12.71
Emil Zilmer Lund
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACTårnby7.5.22+3.7
13.02
Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Helsingør IF
06
06
Helsingør IFTårnby7.5.22+3.4
13.03
Oliver Someya Elklint
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby7.5.22+2.3
13.08
David Christiansen
Aalborg AM
82
82
Aalborg AMOdense7.6.22+2.3
13.24
Mads Christian Dueholm Nørgaard
Vidar Atletik
5 mar 06
06
Vidar AtletikGråsten9.5.22
13.24
Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFKøbenhavn21.5.22+2.4
13.27
Tristan Trzecieski
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACKøbenhavn21.5.22+2.2
13.50
Victor Hovmand
IK Olympia
08
08
IK OlympiaMaribo 22.6.22
13.59
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby7.5.22+3.7
14.25
Steven Toy
Esbjerg AM
1 jul 56
56
Esbjerg AMOdense7.6.22+2.3
14.44
Jørgen Randløv Madsen
DELTA
8 jun 52
52
DELTAStendal, GER28.5.22+4.2
14.46
Sigurd Bjørn Christensen
Odense Atletik
06
06
Odense Atletik Odense13.6.22+2.1
14.78
Johnny Jensen
Odense Atletik
64
64
Odense Atletik Odense7.6.22+2.3
15.90
Ole Munch
HJMK Jægerspris
56
56
HJMK JægersprisKøbenhavn7.6.22+2.8
16.12
Svend Olsen
Odense Atletik
54
54
Odense Atletik Odense7.6.22+2.3
16.12
Emil Johannes Andersen
Odense Atletik
07
07
Odense Atletik Odense13.6.22+2.1
17.51
Søren Lange Petersen
Aabenraa IG
20 aug 55
55
Aabenraa IG Odense7.6.22+2.3
17.62
Frederik Therkildsen Mernild
Odense Atletik
08
08
Odense Atletik Odense13.6.22+2.1
Håndtid
11.6h
David Christiansen
Aalborg AM
82
82
Aalborg AMVejle16.5.22+0.6
11.7h
Jann D. Olsen
Vejle IF
16 mar 67
67
Vejle IFVejle16.5.22+0.6
12.7h
David Romney Lauridsen
Herlev Atletik
01
01
Herlev AtletikHerlev23.5.22-0.1
12.7h
Stefan Freese
Hvidovre AM
08
08
Hvidovre AMHerlev23.5.22-0.1
13.5h
Otto W. D. Jørgensen
BAK
08
08
BAKHerlev23.5.22-0.1
13.9h
Hugo Bjerring
Glostrup IC
07
07
Glostrup ICHerlev23.5.22-2.5
14.0h
Mads Laurits Nejsum Clausen
Herlev Atletik
07
07
Herlev AtletikHerlev23.5.22-2.5
14.3h
Johnny Jensen
Odense Atletik
64
64
Odense Atletik Vejle16.5.22+0.6
17.0h
Søren Lange Petersen
Aabenraa IG
20 aug 55
55
Aabenraa IG Vejle16.5.22+0.6
17.8h
Svend Olsen
Odense Atletik
54
54
Odense Atletik Vejle16.5.22+0.6
Håndtid, Medvind
10.4hA
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Sparta
12 jan 02
02
SpartaNairobi, KEN26.4.22NC
Udlændinge
1
10.71
Rinalds Valts Zarins
Aarhus 1900
 LAT
25 dec 00
00
Aarhus 1900Valmiera, LAT25.6.22+0.5NC
2
10.80
Jakub Sikorski
Aarhus 1900
 POL
1 sep 01
01
Aarhus 1900København16.6.22-0.5
3
10.94
Patrick Monga Bifuko
Aarhus 1900
 NOR
12 jan 96
96
Aarhus 1900Stjørdal, NOR24.6.22-0.5NC
4
11.06
Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
 GER
30 apr 92
92
Frederiksberg IFAachen, GER29.5.22+0.2
5
12.13
Manuel Garcia
HGF AM
 MEX
08
08
HGF AMRanders4.6.22+0.3

M 200 m

1
20.53
Simon Hansen
Aarhus 1900
30 jun 98
98
Aarhus 1900Aalborg26.6.22+0.1DM
2
20.64
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Sparta
23 sep 97
97
SpartaAalborg26.6.22+0.1DM
3
20.74
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Sparta
12 jan 02
02
SpartaGenève, SUI11.6.22+1.6
4
21.32
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM
18 aug 02
02
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.22+2.0
5
21.42
Jacob Hvorup
Sparta
18 maj 99
99
SpartaHvidovre12.6.22+2.0
6
21.51
Andreas Trajkovski
Hvidovre AM
18 mar 93
93
Hvidovre AMSkopje, MKD29.5.22+1.7
6
21.51
Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik
15 apr 97
97
Greve AtletikHvidovre12.6.22+2.0
8
21.72
Mathias Højen
BAK
17 feb 05
05
BAKGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22+1.0
9
22.15
Hector Wandt
Sparta
1 sep 05
05
SpartaCaen, FRA21.5.22-0.1
10
22.22
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sparta
5 maj 03
03
SpartaHvidovre12.6.22+2.0
(10)
11
22.31
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM
11 maj 02
02
Kolding KFUM Aarhus18.5.22+1.8
12
22.35
Iasonas Koniaris
Frederiksberg IF
24 okt 97
97
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.22-0.2
13
22.38
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaAalborg26.6.22-0.1DM
14
22.53
Christian Andersson
Greve Atletik
1 dec 06
06
Greve AtletikHvidovre12.6.22+0.5
15
22.55
Rasmus Søsted Andersen
Odense Atletik
14 okt 02
02
Odense Atletik Hvidovre12.6.22+0.8
15
22.55
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
22 nov 05
05
BragdiðGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22+1.1
17
22.58
Christian Daniel Nørskov
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaAalborg26.6.22+1.2DM
18
22.70
Jacob Chua Ziska
Hvidovre AM
97
97
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.22+0.8
19
22.80
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF
91
91
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.22-0.2
20
22.83
Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.220.0
(20)
21
22.84
Carl Lund Larsen
Vejle IF
27 maj 05
05
Vejle IFEsbjerg18.6.22+2.0
21
22.84
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22+0.3
23
22.85
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACHvidovre12.6.22+1.6
23
22.85
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
03
03
Frederiksberg IFGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22+0.5
25
22.86
Dlovan Baker
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.22+0.8
26
22.87
Simon Larsen
Esbjerg AM
05
05
Esbjerg AMAalborg26.6.22-0.3DM
27
22.88
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Hvirlan
00
00
HvirlanGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22+0.3
28
22.90
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre12.6.22+0.5
29
22.96
Thomas Sitm Madsen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaRanders5.6.22-0.6
30
23.06
August Østergaard
KIF
03
03
KIFSkara, SWE6.6.22+0.9
(30)
31
23.09
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM
86
86
Hvidovre AMFrederiksberg5.6.22+1.0
32
23.20
Jakob Rose Hansen
Skive AM
02
02
Skive AMRanders5.6.22-1.1
33
23.25
Jacob Moos Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22-1.1
34
23.26
Adam Skytte
KIF
06
06
KIFBerlin, GER5.6.22-1.0
35
23.38
William Asklund
Kolding KFUM
01
01
Kolding KFUM Randers5.6.22-1.1
36
23.42
Simon Winther Tørring
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22+1.8
37
23.49
Tummas Sjóvará
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22+1.3
37
23.49
Tobias Roed Garza
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22+0.5
39
23.52
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre28.5.22+1.2
40
23.54
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Esbjerg AM
04
04
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22+2.0
(40)
41
23.55
Nicklas Gravgaard Nielsen
Roar Atletik
07
07
Roar AtletikHvidovre12.6.22+1.6
42
23.59
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre12.6.22+0.5
43
23.63
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Odense Atletik
96
96
Odense Atletik Hvidovre28.5.22+1.2
44
23.70
Birk Kryger
HGATM
19 jun 08
08
HGATM Hvidovre12.6.22+1.6
45
23.71
Thor Knudsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaHvidovre12.6.22+1.6
46
23.79
Christian Bruhn
SAK77
05
05
SAK77Randers5.6.22-0.6
47
23.81
Leon Johannesen
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22+1.3
48
23.82
Tristan Rønn Poulsen
Aarhus 1900
05
05
Aarhus 1900København22.5.22+1.5
48
23.82
Daniel K. Pedersen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22+0.4
50
23.83
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas
03
03
IK HellasHvidovre12.6.22+0.6
(50)
51
23.86
Kamoto Kamanga-Dyrbak
Sparta
04
04
SpartaYeovil, GBR11.6.220.0
52
23.89
Lance Christian Aabo
HGATM
06
06
HGATM København22.5.22+1.5
53
24.17
Kasper Filsø
Vejle IF
90
90
Vejle IFEsbjerg18.6.22+2.0
54
24.24
August Juhl Horsgaard
KIF
07
07
KIFBerlin, GER5.6.22+0.5
55
24.26
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
HGATM
2 okt 07
07
HGATM Frederiksberg5.6.22-0.9
56
24.36
Nikolaj R. Jensen
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Aalborg7.5.22-1.5
56
24.36
Obed Utshu
Frederiksberg IF
04
04
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.22+1.0
58
24.40
Sveinur Silvurstein
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22+1.3
59
24.44
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHvidovre12.6.22+1.6
60
24.55
August Skytte Christensen
BAK
07
07
BAKKøbenhavn21.5.22+0.9
(60)
61
24.68
Rumle Flindt-Egebak
BAC
06
06
BACFrederiksberg5.6.22+0.8
62
24.71
Christian B. Jensen
Randers Freja
91
91
Randers FrejaRanders8.6.22-0.2
63
25.00
Max-Pepe Schulze
Haderslev IF
06
06
Haderslev IFRanders5.6.22-1.2
64
25.02
Viktor Sigge Greifenstein
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMTårnby8.5.22-1.3
65
25.04
Sebastian Baan
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFTårnby8.5.22-1.2
66
25.11
Niklas Haupt
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22+1.2
67
25.14
Matthew Mattioli
Gentofte IK
08
08
Gentofte IKTårnby8.5.22-0.3
67
25.14
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Holte Atletik
07
07
Holte AtletikTårnby8.5.22-0.3
69
25.16
Daniel Protasenko
Rødding Atletik
07
07
Rødding Atletik Randers5.6.22-1.5
70
25.19
Jason Overgaard
Fremad Holbæk
01
01
Fremad HolbækHvidovre12.6.22+0.6
(70)
71
25.27
Anders Richelieu
Fremad Holbæk
06
06
Fremad HolbækHvidovre12.6.22+0.5
72
25.47
Samuel Kærhøg
KIF
07
07
KIFBerlin, GER5.6.22-1.1
73
25.59
Mads Frahm
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Randers5.6.22-1.5
74
25.63
Jacob Andersen
Aalborg AM
95
95
Aalborg AMAalborg7.5.22-1.5
75
25.78
Luka Meldgaard
Frederiksberg IF
08
08
Frederiksberg IFTårnby8.5.22-1.2
76
25.80
Esben Masotti Kryger
FIF Hillerød
80
80
FIF HillerødGreve8.6.22-1.2
77
25.81
Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC
09
09
Glostrup ICGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.220.0
78
25.94
David Christiansen
Aalborg AM
82
82
Aalborg AMOdense7.6.22+0.8
79
26.03
Rune Skovgaard
Gentofte IK
08
08
Gentofte IKHvidovre12.6.22+1.6
80
26.19
Daniel Bertelsen
SAK77
07
07
SAK77Randers5.6.22-2.2
(80)
81
26.22
Sebastian Nowotny
Amager AC
08
08
Amager ACFrederiksberg5.6.22-1.2
82
26.25
Mikkel Michelsen
Esbjerg AM
07
07
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22+0.8
83
26.35
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Viborg AM
07
07
Viborg AMRanders5.6.22-2.2
84
26.39
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22+1.1
85
26.45
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22+0.9
86
26.50
Mikkel Panduro Johansson
Helsingør IF
06
06
Helsingør IFFrederiksberg5.6.22+0.8
87
26.52
Thor Rytter Larsen
SAK77
07
07
SAK77Viborg19.5.22-0.5
88
26.62
Jeppe Sten Nielsen
HUAC
97
97
HUACFrederiksberg5.6.22+1.0
89
26.64
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
BAK
04
04
BAKTårnby8.5.22+0.6
(90)
91
26.78
Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFFrederiksberg5.6.22-1.2
92
26.79
Carl Emil Bohn
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22+1.8
93
26.82
Linus Sørensen
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers5.6.22-2.2
94
26.84
Henrik Johansen
Odense Atletik
23 mar 83
83
Odense Atletik Odense7.6.22+0.8
95
26.89
Theo Gervang
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers5.6.22-1.5
96
26.92
Peter Kasozi
Aalborg AM
89
89
Aalborg AMAalborg7.5.22-1.5
97
27.11
Jonas Østergaard Stilling
Skive AM
17 apr 08
08
Skive AMRanders5.6.22-1.5
98
27.15
Finnur Hansen
Bragdið
01
01
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22+1.3
99
27.33
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby8.5.22+0.2
100
27.42
Christian Møller
Sparta
61
61
SpartaGreve8.6.22-1.3
(100)
101
27.47
Zhouyan Cai
FIF Hillerød
80
80
FIF HillerødGreve8.6.22-1.2
102
27.53
Villy Reedtz Funder
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby8.5.22-1.2
102
27.53
Lucas Molbek
Fredericia AF
6 dec 08
08
Fredericia AFEsbjerg18.6.22+0.8
104
27.54
Oliver Someya Elklint
Sparta
08
08
SpartaTårnby8.5.22-1.2
104
27.54
Aske Larsen
Aarhus 1900
08
08
Aarhus 1900Randers5.6.22-1.5
106
27.56
Jonathan Mansfeldt
KIF
07
07
KIFBerlin, GER5.6.22-1.1
107
27.57
Abdinasir Abdullah
Randers Freja
09
09
Randers FrejaRanders5.6.22-0.6
108
27.63
Lars Ebsen
SAK77
86
86
SAK77Randers8.6.22-0.2
109
27.67
August Herring Jensen
Frederiksberg IF
09
09
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.22+1.6
110
27.87
Luca Torres Sølager
Viborg AM
09
09
Viborg AMRanders5.6.22-1.6
(110)
111
27.88
Nathan Philibert
Holte Atletik
06
06
Holte AtletikOcquerre, FRA29.5.22+0.7
112
27.92
Pelle Christiansen
SIK80
08
08
SIK80Aalborg7.5.22-1.5
113
27.94
Elliot Zephyrine Stæhr
Fredericia AF
09
09
Fredericia AFEsbjerg18.6.22+1.4
114
28.11
Jakob Lind Tolborg
Herlev Atletik
30 jan 72
72
Herlev AtletikGreve8.6.22-1.3
114
28.11
Andreas Michelsen
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22+0.8
116
28.34
Simon Hjørnet Nielsen
Aalborg AM
09
09
Aalborg AMGöteborg/S, SWE12.6.22-1.3
117
28.45
Mohammed Ali Moussa
HGF AM
20 sep 05
05
HGF AMRanders5.6.22-0.6
118
28.47
Kian Stapelfeld
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22+0.8
119
28.63
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik
72
72
Greve AtletikGreve8.6.22-0.1
(120)
121
28.98
Malthe Asmussen
Skive AM
08
08
Skive AMViborg19.5.22-0.5
122
29.03
Raphaël Stefani
Sparta
09
09
SpartaGöteborg/U, SWE19.6.22-0.9
123
29.04
Gustav Odgaard
Aarhus 1900
08
08
Aarhus 1900Randers5.6.22-2.2
124
29.05
Klaus Heltbech
Helsingør IF
63
63
Helsingør IFGreve8.6.22-1.2
125
29.10
Samuel Voller Ros
Esbjerg AM
09
09
Esbjerg AMVejle30.4.22+1.6
128
29.42
Stefan Freese
Hvidovre AM
08
08
Hvidovre AMTårnby8.5.22+0.2
129
29.65
Magne Skotte Lippert
Aarhus 1900
5 apr 09
09
Aarhus 1900Randers5.6.22-1.6
130
29.72
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaFrederiksberg5.6.22-1.2
(130)
133
30.55
Thyge Arum
Greve Atletik
61
61
Greve AtletikGreve8.6.22-0.1
134
30.57
Jørgen Randløv Madsen
DELTA
8 jun 52
52
DELTAGreve8.6.22-1.2
138
30.85
Alvin Irmark-Andersen
Roar Atletik
09
09
Roar AtletikTårnby8.5.22-1.0
(140)
141
31.13
Patrick O`Connor Jensen
Esbjerg AM
21 sep 09
09
Esbjerg AMVejle30.4.22+1.6
143
31.37
Pablo Orellana
Sparta
09
09
SpartaGlostrup30.4.22+1.4
144
31.42
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
SAK77
09
09
SAK77Randers5.6.22-0.6
146
31.72
Magnus Rask Bak
Odense Atletik
09
09
Odense Atletik Randers5.6.22-1.6
147
31.77
Samuel Grønlund Brix
Sparta
09
09
SpartaTårnby8.5.22+0.9
(150)
151
32.38
Erling Jørgensen
Skive AM
9 dec 58
58
Skive AMRanders10.6.22-0.1
152
32.62
Albert Krejberg
SAK77
09
09
SAK77Randers5.6.22-1.6
155
33.01
Ole Munch
HJMK Jægerspris
56
56
HJMK JægersprisHvidovre28.5.22+1.2
156
33.02
Johannes Mølbak Johansen
Amager AC
09
09
Amager ACTårnby8.5.22+0.9
(160)
161
33.65
Tobias Dahl-Handberg
Skive AM
18 nov 09
09
Skive AMViborg19.5.22-0.2
162
33.68
Jeppe Holm Christensen
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22+0.8
163
33.93
Jes Andersen
BAC
22 jun 51
51
BACGreve8.6.22-1.3
164
34.15
Bertil Ploog Ditlev
Fredericia AF
08
08
Fredericia AFEsbjerg18.6.22+0.8
(170)
171
34.62
Svend Olsen
Odense Atletik
54
54
Odense Atletik Odense7.6.22+0.8
177
35.12
Lars Juel Jensen
Ben Hur
29 maj 53
53
Ben HurGreve8.6.22-0.1
178
35.23
Søren Østergaard
Aarhus 1900
66
66
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22+1.8
(180)
181
35.36
Arni Joensen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanTórshavn26.5.22+1.1
182
35.52
Justin Elias Jørgensen
Aabenraa IG
09
09
Aabenraa IG Randers5.6.22-1.6
184
36.40
Eli Henriksen
Herlev Atletik
57
57
Herlev AtletikGreve8.6.22-1.3
185
36.49
Poul Wett Andersen
Aarhus 1900
62
62
Aarhus 1900Randers10.6.22-0.1
187
36.65
Bertram Schack Rørby Olsen
Vejen AF
09
09
Vejen AFEsbjerg18.6.22+1.4
188
36.72
David Stubbings
DELTA
30 aug 58
58
DELTAGreve8.6.22-0.6
(190)
193
37.73
Sven-Erik Dreisig
Glostrup IC
7 jul 51
51
Glostrup ICGreve8.6.22-1.2
200
39.23
Ivan Jeppesen
IK Hellas
46
46
IK HellasGreve8.6.22-0.1
(200)
Medvind
22.64
Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sparta
03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn7.6.22+2.6
23.13
Adam Skytte
KIF
06
06
KIFHvidovre28.5.22+2.6
24.06
Emil Svenstrup Berger
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn7.6.22+2.6
24.18
Nikolaj R. Jensen
SIK80
07
07
SIK80Sæby28.4.22+2.8
24.26
Gabriel Andersen
DELTA
07
07
DELTAHvidovre28.5.22+2.1
24.37
William Kudsk Sejer
Skive AM
12 jul 08
08
Skive AMHvidovre28.5.22+2.1
24.85
Lucas Majgaard
Fredericia AF
06
06
Fredericia AFVejen8.5.22+3.0
25.04
Erik Lange Dons
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMSt. Paul, MN23.4.22+3.7
25.28
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðHvidovre12.6.22+2.4
25.68
Daniel Nielsen
Glostrup IC
09
09
Glostrup ICHvidovre12.6.22+2.4
26.52
Emil Fischer Schiltmann
Holte Atletik
08
08
Holte AtletikHvidovre28.5.22+2.1
26.84
Jonathan Mansfeldt
KIF
07
07
KIFHvidovre12.6.22+2.4
27.14
Villy Reedtz Funder
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHvidovre12.6.22+2.4
27.26
Samuel Voller Ros
Esbjerg AM
09
09
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22+2.2
27.32
Christian Møller
Sparta
61
61
SpartaKøbenhavn7.6.22+2.6
28.56
Stefan Freese
Hvidovre AM
08
08
Hvidovre AMHvidovre12.6.22+2.4
29.11
Howsikkan Suntharavadivel
AK Heden
09
09
AK Heden Esbjerg18.6.22+2.2
29.29
Elakiyan Suntharavadivel
AK Heden
09
09
AK Heden Esbjerg18.6.22+2.2
30.04
Pablo Orellana
Sparta
09
09
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22+3.0
30.35
Esben Tornhøj
Vejen AF
07
07
Vejen AFVejen8.5.22+2.1
30.67
Patrick O`Connor Jensen
Esbjerg AM
21 sep 09
09
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22+2.2
30.93
David R. Nielsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHvidovre12.6.22+2.4
31.88
William E. S. Kruse
Hvirlan
24 okt 09
09
HvirlanTórshavn26.5.22+2.8
33.53
Tobias Dahl-Handberg
Skive AM
18 nov 09
09
Skive AMStoholm19.6.22
Håndtid, Medvind
Udlændinge
1
22.40
Patrick Monga Bifuko
Aarhus 1900
 NOR
12 jan 96
96
Aarhus 1900Stjørdal, NOR26.6.22-0.6NC
2
23.13
Christoph Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
 GER
30 apr 92
92
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg23.5.22-2.7

M 400 m

1
45.52
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Sparta
23 sep 97
97
SpartaGrosseto, ITA22.5.22
2
46.30
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Sparta
3 aug 98
98
SpartaAalborg25.6.22DM
3
47.32
Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Hvidovre AM
23 jan 89
89
Hvidovre AMEslöv, SWE21.5.22
4
48.29
Mikkel Johansson
Hvidovre AM
18 aug 02
02
Hvidovre AMFrederiksberg4.6.22
5
48.31
Iasonas Koniaris
Frederiksberg IF
24 okt 97
97
Frederiksberg IFThessaloníki, GRE25.6.22NC
6
48.72
Luis F. Maillet
Sparta
1 maj 04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn16.6.22
7
48.73
Mathias Højen
BAK
17 feb 05
05
BAKGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
8
49.35
Mathias A. Olsen
Frederiksberg IF
91
91
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg4.6.22
9
49.37
Jonathan Kure Friis
KIF
97
97
KIFAalborg25.6.22DM
10
49.53
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaSeinäjoki, FIN11.6.22
(10)
11
49.64
Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sparta
03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22
12
49.67
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
22 nov 05
05
BragdiðGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
13
49.70
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Sparta
17 jan 94
94
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22
14
49.94
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta
04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22
15
50.01
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
Hvirlan
00
00
HvirlanGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
16
50.20
Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFGlostrup30.4.22
17
50.50
Malte Bank
Sparta
03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22
18
50.57
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
03
03
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg4.6.22
19
51.19
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Sparta
1 jul 06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22
20
51.31
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik
02
02
Greve AtletikKøbenhavn21.5.22
(20)
21
51.33
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
2 jan 02
02
SpartaSeinäjoki, FIN11.6.22
22
51.47
Carl Lund Larsen
Vejle IF
27 maj 05
05
Vejle IFRanders4.6.22
23
51.50
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Amager AC
07
07
Amager ACHvidovre28.5.22
23
51.50
Jakob Rose Hansen
Skive AM
02
02
Skive AMRanders4.6.22
25
51.55
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Odense Atletik
96
96
Odense Atletik Hvidovre11.6.22
26
51.66
Tobias Roed Garza
Randers Freja
04
04
Randers FrejaAalborg25.6.22DM
27
51.75
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Hvidovre AM
86
86
Hvidovre AMFrederiksberg4.6.22
28
51.84
Carl August Allerød
Aalborg AM
25 okt 03
03
Aalborg AMRanders4.6.22
29
51.91
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM
11 maj 02
02
Kolding KFUM Vejle30.4.22
30
52.21
Simon Fløj Thomsen
Aalborg AM
98
98
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22
(30)
31
52.23
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg23.5.22
32
52.42
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Aalborg AM
7 jun 92
92
Aalborg AMAalborg25.6.22DM
33
52.44
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
IK Hellas
19 sep 02
02
IK HellasGlostrup30.4.22
34
52.50
Rasmus Jæger
IK Hellas
21 jun 04
04
IK HellasGlostrup30.4.22
35
52.58
Thomas Sitm Madsen
Randers Freja
06
06
Randers FrejaGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
36
52.64
William Asklund
Kolding KFUM
01
01
Kolding KFUM Aalborg25.6.22DM
37
52.81
Kamoto Kamanga-Dyrbak
Sparta
04
04
SpartaYeovil, GBR11.6.22
38
52.95
Tummas Sjóvará
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn4.6.22
39
53.00
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas
03
03
IK HellasBagsværd18.5.22
39
53.00
Noah Birk Meissner
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMKøbenhavn21.5.22
(40)
41
53.08
Jacob Moos Larsen
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn21.5.22
41
53.08
Jeppe Emil Kristensen
Odense Atletik
99
99
Odense Atletik Hvidovre11.6.22
43
53.33
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22
44
53.34
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Seinäjoki, FIN11.6.22
44
53.34
Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Aarhus 1900
14 feb 05
05
Aarhus 1900Seinäjoki, FIN11.6.22
46
53.36
Bjørn Baunwall
Aarhus Fremad
19 dec 93
93
Aarhus FremadViby20.6.22
47
53.46
Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM
10 apr 99
99
Hvidovre AMKøbenhavn21.5.22
48
53.74
Roman Christensen
Vejle IF
21 jan 02
02
Vejle IFRanders4.6.22
49
54.61
Leon Johannesen
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn4.6.22
50
54.89
Asger Pape Liboriussen
Sparta
05
05
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22
(50)
51
55.27
David Rørvig
Hvidovre AM
28 jun 06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre28.5.22
52
55.28
Sofus Paavig
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22
53
55.45
Pedro Baptista
Hvidovre AM
06
06
Hvidovre AMHvidovre11.6.22
54
55.50
Elias Kongsted Misander
KIF
02
02
KIFHvidovre28.5.22
55
55.57
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Sparta
03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn21.5.22
56
55.62
Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF
98
98
Frederiksberg IFGlostrup30.4.22
57
55.75
Jonathan Sass Møller
Randers Freja
17 feb 06
06
Randers FrejaGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
58
56.00
Robin Rich
KIF
16 mar 67
67
KIFHvidovre11.6.22
59
56.06
Elias Skaarup
Aarhus 1900
12 jan 07
07
Aarhus 1900Derby, GBR24.4.22
60
56.17
Tobias Krath Hansen
Viborg AM
06
06
Viborg AMRanders4.6.22
(60)
61
56.24
Esben Ørum Madsen
Korsør AM
05
05
Korsør AMKøbenhavn21.5.22
62
56.42
Richardo Bowen
Frederiksberg IF
97
97
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn21.5.22
63
56.45
Gabriel Andersen
DELTA
07
07
DELTASlagelse23.4.22
64
56.62
Niels Gustav Svendsen
Helsingør IF
06
06
Helsingør IFKøbenhavn21.5.22
65
56.80
Jacob Andersen
Aalborg AM
95
95
Aalborg AMAarhus18.5.22
66
57.59
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Fremad Holbæk
09
09
Fremad HolbækSlagelse23.4.22
67
57.71
William Marin Vedde
Aalborg AM
8 feb 99
99
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22
68
59.03
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn4.6.22
69
59.15
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
BAK
04
04
BAKGlostrup30.4.22
70
59.26
Anders Richelieu
Fremad Holbæk
06
06
Fremad HolbækKøbenhavn21.5.22
(70)
71
59.53
Esben Masotti Kryger
FIF Hillerød
80
80
FIF HillerødHillerød11.5.22
72
59.62
Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen
Sparta
14 sep 72
72
SpartaHillerød11.5.22
73
1:00.64
Magnus Nergaard
Fremad Holbæk
08
08
Fremad HolbækSlagelse23.4.22
74
1:01.03
Yousif Saraj
Hvidovre AM
00
00
Hvidovre AMHvidovre28.5.22
75
1:01.08
Hentie Swiegers
Hvidovre AM
75
75
Hvidovre AMHillerød11.5.22
76
1:01.31
Michael Pilegaard Hansen
BAC
15 jan 67
67
BACBagsværd18.5.22
77
1:01.75
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn4.6.22
78
1:03.46
Jakob Lind Tolborg
Herlev Atletik
30 jan 72
72
Herlev AtletikHillerød11.5.22
79
1:03.57
Steven Toy
Esbjerg AM
1 jul 56
56
Esbjerg AMVejle30.4.22
80
1:03.78
Kim Vilborg
Greve Atletik
72
72
Greve AtletikHillerød11.5.22
(80)
81
1:04.07
Finnur Hansen
Bragdið
01
01
BragdiðTórshavn4.6.22
82
1:04.25
Christian Møller
Sparta
61
61
SpartaHillerød11.5.22
83
1:04.75
Klaus Heltbech
Helsingør IF
63
63
Helsingør IFHillerød11.5.22
85
1:08.84
Jørgen Randløv Madsen
DELTA
8 jun 52
52
DELTATampere, FIN29.6.22
86
1:09.11
Niels Hansen
Greve Trim
67
67
Greve TrimHillerød11.5.22
87
1:09.87
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød
16 mar 60
60
FIF HillerødTampere, FIN29.6.22
88
1:11.51
Per Egge Rasmussen
Randers Freja
22 okt 59
59
Randers FrejaTampere, FIN29.6.22
90
1:12.93
Esben Kjærsgaard
Herlev Atletik
09
09
Herlev AtletikBallerup22.6.22
(90)
94
1:14.41
Jes Andersen
BAC
22 jun 51
51
BACHillerød11.5.22
95
1:15.10
Lasse Cilius Pedersen
DELTA
19 aug 06
06
DELTASlagelse23.4.22
99
1:16.30
Henrik Holmgård
Glostrup IC
55
55
Glostrup ICHillerød11.5.22
(100)
(110)
(120)
121
1:22.84
David Stubbings
DELTA
30 aug 58
58
DELTAHillerød11.5.22
130
1:25.92
Birger Luthmann
Ben Hur
45
45
Ben HurHillerød11.5.22
(130)
133
1:27.52
Arni Joensen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanTórshavn4.6.22
137
1:29.09
Vagn Kildsig
Dianalund IF
18 jun 40
40
Dianalund IFSlagelse23.4.22
139
1:29.67
Eli Henriksen
Herlev Atletik
57
57
Herlev AtletikHillerød11.5.22
(140)
147
1:32.30
Preben Hammershøj
Nordtrim
44
44
NordtrimHillerød11.5.22
(150)
159
1:35.06
Lars Juel Jensen
Ben Hur
29 maj 53
53
Ben HurHillerød11.5.22
(160)
162
1:36.66
Ivan Jeppesen
IK Hellas
46
46
IK HellasHillerød11.5.22
(170)
(180)
(190)
Håndtid
58.8h
Jann D. Olsen
Vejle IF
16 mar 67
67
Vejle IFVejle16.5.22
1:00.1h
Esben Højsager
Aabenraa IG
89
89
Aabenraa IG Vejle16.5.22
1:00.3h
Henrik Johansen
Odense Atletik
23 mar 83
83
Odense Atletik Vejle16.5.22
1:25.5h
Svend Olsen
Odense Atletik
54
54
Odense Atletik Vejle16.5.22

M 800 m

1
1:49.03
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Randers Freja
15 aug 96
96
Randers FrejaOslo, NOR30.6.22
2
1:50.72
Christoffer Frost Johansen
BAC
14 jan 97
97
BACAalborg26.6.22DM
3
1:51.21
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Odense Atletik
29 aug 94
94
Odense Atletik Aalborg26.6.22DM
4
1:52.15
Mikael Johnsen
AGF Atletik
4 feb 92
92
AGF AtletikAarhus18.5.22
5
1:53.87
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Sparta
17 jan 94
94
SpartaKøbenhavn16.6.22
6
1:54.92
Mathias Lundkvist
Frederiksberg IF
93
93
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn22.5.22
7
1:55.13
Elias Shifris
Viborg AM
20 jun 02
02
Viborg AMWien, AUT14.5.22
8
1:55.31
Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen
Viborg AM
4 apr 04
04
Viborg AMAalborg15.6.22
9
1:56.17
Jonathan Makwarth
KIF
29 mar 00
00
KIFKøbenhavn3.5.22
10
1:56.20
Samuel Ettrup Larsen
Esbjerg AM
13 okt 00
00
Esbjerg AMAalborg26.6.22DM
(10)
11
1:56.41
Christian Abild Larsen
Aarhus 1900
93
93
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22
12
1:56.72
Rasmus Jæger
IK Hellas
21 jun 04
04
IK HellasKøbenhavn22.5.22
13
1:56.8h
Milan Axelgaard
Haderslev IF
21 nov 04
04
Haderslev IFKøbenhavn14.6.22
14
1:57.11
Frederik Fürstenberg
Sparta
13 jul 93
93
SpartaAalborg26.6.22DM
15
1:57.2h
Jeppe Sidenius
Sparta
6 mar 92
92
SpartaKøbenhavn14.6.22
16
1:58.46
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
IK Hellas
19 sep 02
02
IK HellasKøbenhavn22.5.22
17
1:59.46
Nikolas Kraglund
Aalborg AM
18 nov 01
01
Aalborg AMHvidovre12.6.22
18
1:59.65
Tito Phiri
Aarhus 1900
82
82
Aarhus 1900Aalborg15.6.22
19
2:00.48
Jonathan M. Adamsen
KIF
1 dec 95
95
KIFHvidovre12.6.22
20
2:00.86
Sylvester Windahl
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg5.6.22
(20)
21
2:01.12
Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Frederiksberg IF
1 jan 05
05
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre12.6.22
22
2:01.84
Christian Lindgreen
Sparta
13 feb 02
02
SpartaTårnby7.5.22
23
2:02.15
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
HGATM
2 okt 07
07
HGATM Hvidovre12.6.22
24
2:02.56
Bertram Gitz-Johansen
Aalborg AM
7 jul 96
96
Aalborg AMHvidovre12.6.22
25
2:02.75
Marius M Szwed
Aalborg AM
05
05
Aalborg AMKøbenhavn22.5.22
26
2:02.82
Noah Kurzmann Skibsted
Aalborg AM
99
99
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22
27
2:03.94
Lasse Boesenbæk
Viborg AM
23 sep 05
05
Viborg AMRanders5.6.22
28
2:03.97
Jeppe Thomsen
Aarhus 1900
10 jan 77
77
Aarhus 1900Randers10.6.22
29
2:03.98
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby
Skive AM
06
06
Skive AMRanders5.6.22
30
2:04.08
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Odense Atletik
96
96
Odense Atletik Hvidovre12.6.22
(30)
31
2:04.34
Jeppe Emil Kristensen
Odense Atletik
99
99
Odense Atletik Hvidovre12.6.22
32
2:04.41
Sebastian Busk Mouritzen
SAK77
3 mar 02
02
SAK77Aalborg15.6.22
33
2:04.5h
Marcus Rølling
Sparta
7 dec 03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn14.6.22
34
2:04.80
Storm Foged Sabroe
Frederiksberg IF
14 jan 06
06
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn22.5.22
35
2:05.47
Richardo Bowen
Frederiksberg IF
97
97
Frederiksberg IFTårnby7.5.22
36
2:05.50
William Thøgersen
Sparta
6 apr 08
08
SpartaGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
37
2:05.92
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Aalborg AM
7 jun 92
92
Aalborg AMHvidovre12.6.22
38
2:06.86
Mohamed Hersi
Frederiksberg IF
26 nov 94
94
Frederiksberg IFTårnby7.5.22
39
2:06.97
Gustav Herold
Sparta
22 aug 05
05
SpartaHvidovre12.6.22
40
2:07.31
Mikkel Meldgaard
Aalborg AM
25 mar 99
99
Aalborg AMAalborg15.6.22
(40)
41
2:07.44
Thomas Søholm Larsen
Esbjerg AM
1 jun 00
00
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22
42
2:07.48
Jonas Mesbih
Frederiksberg IF
02
02
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre12.6.22
43
2:07.49
Elias Kongsted Misander
KIF
02
02
KIFHvidovre12.6.22
44
2:07.63
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas
23 mar 07
07
IK HellasKøbenhavn22.5.22
45
2:09.0h
Elias Skaarup
Aarhus 1900
12 jan 07
07
Aarhus 1900Banbury, GBR29.5.22
46
2:09.40
Niels Gustav Svendsen
Helsingør IF
06
06
Helsingør IFHvidovre12.6.22
47
2:09.52
Jonathan Alfred Fensten
Aarhus 1900
11 aug 06
06
Aarhus 1900Randers5.6.22
48
2:10.20
Daniel Bendorff
Aalborg AM
93
93
Aalborg AMAarhus18.5.22
49
2:10.36
Emil Hviid Pedersen
Aarhus 1900
5 maj 00
00
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22
50
2:11.21
Simon Festersen
Aabenraa IG
00
00
Aabenraa IG Randers5.6.22
(50)
51
2:11.4h
Gustav Liebing
Sparta
19 jul 04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn14.6.22
52
2:12.12
Andreas Sørensen
AGF Atletik
17 okt 02
02
AGF AtletikRanders5.6.22
53
2:12.47
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Bragdið
22 nov 05
05
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22
54
2:13.10
Tummas Sjóvará
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22
55
2:13.11
Emil Jønsson Kristiansen
Sparta
21 mar 96
96
SpartaKøbenhavn3.5.22
56
2:13.15
Sebastian Grønkjær
Vejle IF
7 jun 08
08
Vejle IFHerning21.5.22
57
2:13.55
Marvin Lumbye
Esbjerg AM
06
06
Esbjerg AMHerning21.5.22
58
2:13.57
Emil Møller Schmidt
Viborg AM
11 okt 06
06
Viborg AMAarhus18.5.22
59
2:14.22
Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen
Sparta
14 sep 72
72
SpartaGreve8.6.22
60
2:14.53
Leon Johannesen
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22
(60)
61
2:14.61
Krystof Fjord Nielsen
AK Holstebro
06
06
AK HolstebroHerning21.5.22
62
2:14.92
Hesham Morten Gabr
76
76
Frederiksberg5.6.22
63
2:15.76
Malte Riegels-Jakobsen
Esbjerg AM
1 dec 06
06
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22
64
2:16.07
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
65
2:16.33
Erik Kold
BAC
92
92
BACTårnby7.5.22
66
2:16.56
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
KIF
76
76
KIFFrederiksberg5.6.22
67
2:16.63
Rico Jessen
Aabenraa IG
07
07
Aabenraa IG Randers5.6.22
68
2:16.71
Thor Rytter Larsen
SAK77
07
07
SAK77Randers5.6.22
69
2:16.87
Kasper Mørch
Holte Atletik
06
06
Holte AtletikHvidovre12.6.22
70
2:17.13
William Kragholm Nørsøller
Blovstrød Løverne
16 maj 07
07
Blovstrød LøverneHvidovre12.6.22
(70)
71
2:17.78
Bjørn Urfe Top
Aabenraa IG
05
05
Aabenraa IG Aabenraa30.5.22
72
2:17.99
Malthe Kjær Heesgaard
HGF AM
08
08
HGF AMRanders5.6.22
73
2:18.61
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Gentofte IK
07
07
Gentofte IKTårnby7.5.22
74
2:18.66
Michael Pilegaard Hansen
BAC
15 jan 67
67
BACTampere, FIN29.6.22
75
2:18.91
Kevin Holm-Jensen
Odense Atletik
18 dec 02
02
Odense Atletik Aabenraa30.5.22
76
2:19.11
René L. Pedersen
Odense Atletik
14 jan 61
61
Odense Atletik Odense7.6.22
77
2:20.15
Villy Reedtz Funder
Sparta
08
08
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
78
2:20.47
Theo Gervang
Aarhus 1900
07
07
Aarhus 1900Randers5.6.22
79
2:20.78
Oliver Mikkelsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
80
2:20.98
Jonathan Sass Møller
Randers Freja
17 feb 06
06
Randers FrejaHvidovre12.6.22
(80)
81
2:22.43
Anders Richelieu
Fremad Holbæk
06
06
Fremad HolbækHvidovre12.6.22
82
2:22.57
Noah Askerøi-Waldmann
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg23.5.22
83
2:22.61
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Aalborg AM
12 feb 00
00
Aalborg AMAarhus18.5.22
84
2:24.52
August Olander
Frederiksberg IF
08
08
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre12.6.22
85
2:24.63
Jonas Sørensen
Randers Freja
79
79
Randers FrejaRanders8.6.22
86
2:25.1h
Søren Kell Jensen
SØAM
79
79
SØAMKøbenhavn14.6.22
87
2:25.34
Mads Erting
Helsingør IF
2 nov 03
03
Helsingør IFTårnby7.5.22
88
2:25.4h
Johnny Møller
HGATM
21 maj 59
59
HGATM København14.6.22
89
2:26.03
Jan Hybner-Pedersen
Skive AM
28 sep 63
63
Skive AMRanders10.6.22
90
2:26.09
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
(90)
91
2:26.27
Christian Hallingsta Cousin
Aabenraa IG
08
08
Aabenraa IG Aabenraa30.5.22
92
2:27.8h
Lasse Kuhre Hansen
Viking Atletik
96
96
Viking AtletikRønne23.5.22
93
2:28.39
Maximilian Nikoukar
Aalborg AM
08
08
Aalborg AMHerning21.5.22
94
2:29.05
August Maersk
Amager AC
08
08
Amager ACTårnby7.5.22
95
2:29.36
August Skytte Christensen
BAK
07
07
BAKKøbenhavn22.5.22
96
2:29.46
Bastian Lindholt Poulsen
Viborg AM
7 aug 07
07
Viborg AMViborg19.5.22
98
2:30.18
Niels Hansen
Greve Trim
67
67
Greve TrimGreve8.6.22
99
2:30.39
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
100
2:30.81
Ask Jørgensen
IK Hellas
08
08
IK HellasGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
(100)
101
2:31.00
Mikkel Michelsen
Esbjerg AM
07
07
Esbjerg AMEsbjerg18.6.22
102
2:31.36
Lucas Levring Jakobsen
Helsingør IF
07
07
Helsingør IFFrederiksberg5.6.22
103
2:31.6h
Bo Rahbæk
Sparta
27 okt 81
81
SpartaKøbenhavn14.6.22
104
2:33.14
Jamie Kjær Nortoft
IK Hellas
07
07
IK HellasGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
105
2:33.21
Steven Toy
Esbjerg AM
1 jul 56
56
Esbjerg AMVejen8.5.22
106
2:33.98
Adam Aisen
Herlev Atletik
73
73
Herlev AtletikGreve8.6.22
107
2:34.53
Kim Lilhammer
Herlev Atletik
66
66
Herlev AtletikGreve8.6.22
108
2:35.04
Valdemar Christensen
Vejle IF
08
08
Vejle IFHerning21.5.22
109
2:37.32
Gustav Odgaard
Aarhus 1900
08
08
Aarhus 1900Herning21.5.22
110
2:37.35
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22
(110)
111
2:39.01
Dan Bodal
Langgarverne
67
67
LanggarverneGreve8.6.22
112
2:39.58
Søren Østergaard
Aarhus 1900
66
66
Aarhus 1900Aarhus18.5.22
113
2:40.24
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Bragdið
02
02
BragdiðTórshavn26.5.22
115
2:40.29
Bjørn Knudsen
FIF Hillerød
61
61
FIF HillerødGreve8.6.22
116
2:43.09
Jacob Nørgaard Jepsen
Haderslev IF
06
06
Haderslev IFAabenraa30.5.22
117
2:44.63
David R. Nielsen
Sparta
08
08
SpartaHvidovre12.6.22
118
2:45.42
Albert Lysemose Nielsen
IK Hellas
08
08
IK HellasGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
119
2:46.34
Jes Andersen
BAC
22 jun 51
51
BACGreve8.6.22
120
2:47.02
Thyge Arum
Greve Atletik
61
61
Greve AtletikGreve8.6.22
(120)
121
2:47.50
Henning Steffan Jensen
Sparta
54
54
SpartaGreve8.6.22
125
2:49.71
Patrick O`Connor Jensen
Esbjerg AM
21 sep 09
09
Esbjerg AMHerning21.5.22
126
2:49.79
Sten Hegelund
SAK77
72
72
SAK77Randers8.6.22
127
2:51.38
Oliver Harton
IK Hellas
08
08
IK HellasGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
129
2:54.45
Lars Juel Jensen
Ben Hur
29 maj 53
53
Ben HurGreve8.6.22
(130)
131
2:55.43
Esben Tornhøj
Vejen AF
07
07
Vejen AFVejen8.5.22
138
3:02.24
Ove Lausten
Vejle IF
17 maj 54
54
Vejle IFHerning21.5.22
139
3:03.03
Tom Elmer Christensen
IK Hellas
7 nov 49
49
IK HellasGreve8.6.22
140
3:03.16
Tobias Dahl-Handberg
Skive AM
18 nov 09
09
Skive AMStoholm19.6.22
(140)
142
3:09.39
Jesper Høgsvig
IK Hellas
3 feb 69
69
IK HellasGreve8.6.22
144
3:11.22
Bertil Ploog Ditlev
Fredericia AF
08
08
Fredericia AFEsbjerg18.6.22
146
3:13.29
Arni Joensen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanTórshavn26.5.22
150
3:19.45
David Stubbings
DELTA
30 aug 58
58
DELTAGreve8.6.22
(150)
153
3:31.46
Leif Møller Pedersen
Odense Atletik
45
45
Odense Atletik Odense7.6.22
Udlændinge
1
2:02.0h
Brandon Van Haeren
KIF
 CAN
8 apr 92
92
KIFKøbenhavn14.6.22

M 1000 m

1
2:41.00
Mikkel Meldgaard
Aalborg AM
25 mar 99
99
Aalborg AMAalborg7.5.22
2
2:44.07
Anders Bøgh Hedegaard
Aalborg AM
30 sep 98
98
Aalborg AMAalborg7.5.22
3
2:44.91
Lasse Boesenbæk
Viborg AM
23 sep 05
05
Viborg AMAalborg7.5.22
4
2:50.43
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Fremad Holbæk
09
09
Fremad HolbækHvidovre11.6.22
5
2:59.85
Emil Møller Schmidt
Viborg AM
11 okt 06
06
Viborg AMAalborg7.5.22
7
3:13.65
Nicolai Dahlerup
Frederiksberg IF
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn22.5.22
9
3:15.74
Rógvi Johansen
Bragdið
97
97
BragdiðTórshavn14.5.22
(10)
11
3:18.92
Bastian Lindholt Poulsen
Viborg AM
7 aug 07
07
Viborg AMAalborg7.5.22
12
3:25.28
Justin Elias Jørgensen
Aabenraa IG
09
09
Aabenraa IG Randers5.6.22
16
3:31.18
Laurids Jakobsen
Viborg AM
28 jul 52
52
Viborg AMAalborg7.5.22
17
3:36.33
Samuel Voller Ros
Esbjerg AM
09
09
Esbjerg AMKolding9.6.22
18
3:38.84
Patrick O`Connor Jensen
Esbjerg AM
21 sep 09
09
Esbjerg AMVejle30.4.22
(20)
25
3:49.37
Arni Joensen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanTórshavn14.5.22
29
3:54.24
Bertram Schack Rørby Olsen
Vejen AF
09
09
Vejen AFKolding9.6.22
(30)
(40)

M 1500 m

1
3:41.38
Mikael Johnsen
AGF Atletik
4 feb 92
92
AGF AtletikStanford, CA29.4.22
2
3:41.73
Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Sparta
18 feb 98
98
SpartaKarlsruhe, GER21.5.22
3
3:42.65DUR
DUR-19
Joel Ibler Lillesø
BAC
17 nov 03
03
BACKøbenhavn16.6.22
4
3:42.98
Christoffer Frost Johansen
BAC
14 jan 97
97
BACOordegem, BEL28.5.22
5
3:43.51
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Odense Atletik
29 aug 94
94
Odense Atletik København16.6.22
6
3:44.86
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
Randers Freja
15 aug 96
96
Randers FrejaKarlsruhe, GER21.5.22
7
3:44.92
Nick Jensen
Vejle IF
17 jun 91
91
Vejle IFBelfast, GBR14.5.22
8
3:51.06
Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Odense Atletik
2 aug 95
95
Odense Atletik København16.6.22
9
3:52.22
Daniel Bentien Schmidt
AGF Atletik
7 feb 01
01
AGF AtletikCleveland, TN14.5.22
10
3:53.61
Conrad Lind
Sparta
1 feb 01
01
SpartaAalborg25.6.22DM
(10)
11
3:53.8h
Jacob Sommer Simonsen
AGF Atletik
1 jan 95
95
AGF AtletikViby2.6.22
12
3:55.76
Jeppe Risvig
Skive AM
18 nov 01
01
Skive AMPrinceton, NJ16.4.22
13
3:57.87
Thomas Sand Nielsen
AK Holstebro
7 sep 98
98
AK HolstebroRichmond, VA18.3.22
13
3:57.87
Malthe Bøgebjerg
SAK77
15 maj 03
03
SAK77Aalborg25.6.22DM
15
3:57.97
Samuel Emil Gobina Sigala
AK Holstebro
03
03
AK HolstebroAalborg25.6.22DM
16
3:58.23
Jeppe Sidenius
Sparta
6 mar 92
92
SpartaKøbenhavn3.5.22
17
4:00.57
Jonathan Makwarth
KIF
29 mar 00
00
KIFFrederiksberg4.6.22
18
4:01.25
Gustav Mørch
Blovstrød Løverne
14 okt 02
02
Blovstrød LøverneEmporia, KS8.5.22
19
4:01.67
Samuel Ettrup Larsen
Esbjerg AM
13 okt 00
00
Esbjerg AMRanders4.6.22
20
4:02.23
Joachim Rønsholt
Sparta
7 sep 99
99
SpartaAalborg25.6.22DM
(20)
21
4:02.89
Thor Friis Skifte
Odense Atletik
17 okt 97
97
Odense Atletik Bagsværd18.5.22
22
4:04.6h
Esben Hornum
Aarhus Fremad
20 aug 89
89
Aarhus FremadViby2.6.22
23
4:05.33
Emil Hammer Lux
Sparta
16 apr 02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
24
4:05.88
Rasmus Jæger
IK Hellas
21 jun 04
04
IK HellasHvidovre11.6.22
25
4:06.62
Christian Andersen
Aarhus 1900
12 jul 95
95
Aarhus 1900Aalborg15.6.22
26
4:06.68
Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen
Odense Atletik
23 jan 99
99
Odense Atletik Bagsværd18.5.22
27
4:07.28
Simon Worsøe Clausen
Sparta
25 apr 05
05
SpartaHvidovre11.6.22
28
4:07.66
Milan Axelgaard
Haderslev IF
21 nov 04
04
Haderslev IFGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
29
4:07.78
Peter Hærvig Rønning
BAC
30 aug 91
91
BACKøbenhavn23.5.22
30
4:07.84
Hjalte Dalskov
BAC
2 apr 05
05
BACHvidovre11.6.22
(30)
31
4:09.48
Marcus Rølling
Sparta
7 dec 03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
32
4:09.5h
Noah Kurzmann Skibsted
Aalborg AM
99
99
Aalborg AMViby2.6.22
33
4:10.64
Jonathan M. Adamsen
KIF
1 dec 95
95
KIFHvidovre11.6.22
34
4:10.98
Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani
Sparta
14 sep 06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
35
4:11.6h
Nikolas Kraglund
Aalborg AM
18 nov 01
01
Aalborg AMViby2.6.22
36
4:12.47
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
IK Hellas
19 sep 02
02
IK HellasBagsværd18.5.22
37
4:13.8h
Eskild Espenhain Landgrebe
Esbjerg AM
1 feb 90
90
Esbjerg AMViby2.6.22
38
4:14.53
Joakim Bertelsen
Skive AM
3 feb 04
04
Skive AMGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
39
4:14.74
Simon Mortensen Kirkeby
Skive AM
06
06
Skive AMGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
40
4:15.3h
Jeppe Platz Schmidt
AGF Atletik
4 apr 00
00
AGF AtletikViby2.6.22
(40)
41
4:15.85
Mohamed Hersi
Frederiksberg IF
26 nov 94
94
Frederiksberg IFKøbenhavn7.6.22
42
4:16.68
Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Frederiksberg IF
1 jan 05
05
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg4.6.22
43
4:17.19
Sylvester Windahl
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg4.6.22
44
4:17.22
William Hvass
Sparta
17 aug 06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn7.6.22
45
4:18.55
Henrik Gregersen
Amager AC
80
80
Amager ACFrederiksberg4.6.22
46
4:18.8h
Jens Vestergaard Christiansen
Aarhus 1900
02
02
Aarhus 1900Viby2.6.22
47
4:20.3h
Peter Christian Mølbak
Aarhus Fremad
96
96
Aarhus FremadViby2.6.22
48
4:20.55
Sebastian Grønkjær
Vejle IF
7 jun 08
08
Vejle IFRanders4.6.22
49
4:20.64
Gustav Herold
Sparta
22 aug 05
05
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
50
4:21.15
Storm Foged Sabroe
Frederiksberg IF
14 jan 06
06
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg4.6.22
(50)
51
4:21.97
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
IK Hellas
23 mar 07
07
IK HellasKøbenhavn21.5.22
52
4:23.0h
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Aalborg AM
7 jun 92
92
Aalborg AMViby2.6.22
53
4:23.21
Sebastian Busk Mouritzen
SAK77
3 mar 02
02
SAK77Randers4.6.22
54
4:23.89
Lasse Boesenbæk
Viborg AM
23 sep 05
05
Viborg AMRanders4.6.22
55
4:23.96
William Knudsen
Vejle IF
07
07
Vejle IFRanders4.6.22
56
4:24.8h
Jens Bonefeld Møller
AGF Atletik
30 jan 93
93
AGF AtletikViby2.6.22
57
4:25.05
Lynge Mejlvang Hansen
Viborg AM
12 apr 06
06
Viborg AMAalborg15.6.22
58
4:25.35
Nils Christian Gregers
Trongårdens IF
02
02
Trongårdens IF København7.6.22
59
4:25.97
Anders Lagergren
PSF
19 okt 91
91
PSFBagsværd18.5.22
60
4:26.27
William Thøgersen
Sparta
6 apr 08
08
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
(60)
61
4:26.78
Jan Christian Herum Pedersen
SG Atletik
3 jan 02
02
SG AtletikRanders4.6.22
62
4:26.98
Gustav Liebing
Sparta
19 jul 04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
63
4:28.98
Emil Jønsson Kristiansen
Sparta
21 mar 96
96
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
64
4:29.22
Christian Kjellman
Trongårdens IF
8 okt 02
02
Trongårdens IF København7.6.22
65
4:29.32
Emil Skovhøj
Amager AC
31 mar 91
91
Amager ACBagsværd18.5.22
66
4:29.7h
Daniel Bendorff
Aalborg AM
93
93
Aalborg AMViby2.6.22
67
4:29.80
Andreas Sørensen
AGF Atletik
17 okt 02
02
AGF AtletikRanders4.6.22
68
4:30.01
Joakim Svolgaard
Sparta
14 sep 87
87
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
69
4:32.22
Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed
Fremad Holbæk
09
09
Fremad HolbækFrederiksberg4.6.22
70
4:32.48
Casper van der Luijt
Sparta
3 mar 98
98
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
(70)
71
4:32.88
Louis Cantby
Sparta
15 jul 01
01
SpartaBagsværd18.5.22
72
4:33.93
Jonathan Alfred Fensten
Aarhus 1900
11 aug 06
06
Aarhus 1900Randers4.6.22
73
4:36.24
Sebastian Højriis Monneret
Sparta
03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
74
4:36.35
Yousef Bellouch
Frederiksberg IF
14 jan 98
98
Frederiksberg IFGöteborg/U, SWE18.6.22
75
4:36.64
Joel Frederik von d'Ahé
Sparta
1 jul 06
06
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
76
4:37.08
Mads Vincentsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaTårnby8.5.22
77
4:37.37
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
KIF
76
76
KIFFrederiksberg4.6.22
78
4:37.50
Emil Møller Schmidt
Viborg AM
11 okt 06
06
Viborg AMAalborg15.6.22
79
4:37.79
Mikkel Clemmensen
AK Kilen
2 mar 07
07
AK KilenRanders4.6.22
80
4:38.02
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Aarhus 1900
26 maj 98
98
Aarhus 1900Seinäjoki, FIN12.6.22
(80)
81
4:38.04
Simon Festersen
Aabenraa IG
00
00
Aabenraa IG Randers4.6.22
82
4:38.26
Mads Stokvad
Lemvig LK
14 dec 06
06
Lemvig LKRanders4.6.22
83
4:38.27
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta
2 jan 02
02
SpartaSeinäjoki, FIN12.6.22
84
4:38.56
Lasse Odgaard Jakobsen
Lemvig LK
12 dec 04
04
Lemvig LKRanders4.6.22
85
4:38.76
Christian Gundersen
Sparta
15 jul 99
99
SpartaSeinäjoki, FIN12.6.22
86
4:39.50
Frans Pedersen
NBRO
27 jun 84
84
NBROBagsværd18.5.22
87
4:40.0h
Jonathan Birk Nielsen
Aalborg AM
10 mar 05
05
Aalborg AMViby2.6.22
88
4:40.43
Rico Jessen
Aabenraa IG
07
07
Aabenraa IG Randers4.6.22
89
4:40.45
Peter Glans
THS
5 jan 93
93
THSKolding9.6.22
90
4:40.71
Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen
Sparta
14 sep 72
72
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
(90)
91
4:41.57
Niklas Aratz Villà Páramo
Vejle IF
06
06
Vejle IFRanders4.6.22
92
4:43.17
Mads Erting
Helsingør IF
2 nov 03
03
Helsingør IFFrederiksberg4.6.22
93
4:44.8h
Mikkel Bork
AGF Atletik
6 okt 97
97
AGF AtletikViby2.6.22
94
4:46.08
William Kragholm Nørsøller
Blovstrød Løverne
16 maj 07
07
Blovstrød LøverneFrederiksberg4.6.22
95
4:46.81
Noah Birk Meissner
Skive AM
03
03
Skive AMKøbenhavn22.5.22
96
4:47.18
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Gentofte IK
07
07
Gentofte IKTårnby8.5.22
97
4:47.56
Noa Nielsen
Viborg AM
6 apr 06
06
Viborg AMAalborg15.6.22
98
4:47.75
Jakob Haack Warnecke
Køge Atletik
06
06
Køge AtletikFrederiksberg4.6.22
99
4:47.97
Stefan Gogotic
HVRunners
09
09
HVRunnersFrederiksberg4.6.22
100
4:48.06
August Olander
Frederiksberg IF
08
08
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg4.6.22
(100)
101
4:48.50
Martin Højland Nielsen
KIF
22 mar 93
93
KIFKøbenhavn7.6.22
102
4:49.05
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Hvirlan
7 sep 95
95
HvirlanFrederiksberg4.6.22
103
4:50.0h
Lasse Kuhre Hansen
Viking Atletik
96
96
Viking AtletikRønne23.5.22
105
4:50.92
Mads Klug
Aarhus 1900
04
04
Aarhus 1900Aalborg15.6.22
106
4:51.35
Tobias Andersson
Greve Atletik
02
02
Greve AtletikKøbenhavn22.5.22
107
4:51.49
Bo Rahbæk
Sparta
27 okt 81
81
SpartaKøbenhavn23.5.22
108
4:51.52
Oswald Carstensen
Sparta
02
02
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
109
4:51.97
Marcus Tarp
HGF AM
24 sep 08
08
HGF AMRanders4.6.22
110
4:52.69
Abdi Melchiorsen
PSF
16 nov 03
03
PSFBagsværd18.5.22
(110)
111
4:54.12
Carl Torpdahl Hansen
Frederiksberg IF
08
08
Frederiksberg IFFrederiksberg4.6.22
112
4:55.36
Kevin Holm-Jensen
Odense Atletik
18 dec 02
02
Odense Atletik Randers4.6.22
113
4:56.12
Daniel Røddik Lund
Amager AC
06
06
Amager ACHvidovre11.6.22
114
4:56.40
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Sparta
03
03
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
115
4:56.53
Martin Leth-Sonne
Herlev Atletik
82
82
Herlev AtletikKøbenhavn21.5.22
116
4:56.94
Noah Askerøi-Waldmann
Frederiksberg IF
06
06
Frederiksberg IFHvidovre11.6.22
117
4:57.24
Malte Bank
Sparta
03
03
SpartaSeinäjoki, FIN12.6.22
118
4:57.76
Rasmus Kofoed
Team DistanceRunning.dk
22 aug 74
74
Team DistanceRunning.dkBagsværd18.5.22
119
4:59.24
Maximilian Nikoukar
Aalborg AM
08
08
Aalborg AMRanders4.6.22
120
4:59.27
Adem Mohamed Alamin
PSF
99
99
PSFKøbenhavn7.6.22
(120)
121
4:59.83
Adam Sandbjerg Lind
Aarhus 1900
14 feb 05
05
Aarhus 1900Seinäjoki, FIN12.6.22
122
5:00.9h
René L. Pedersen
Odense Atletik
14 jan 61
61
Odense Atletik Vejle16.5.22
123
5:01.10
Valdemar Christensen
Vejle IF
08
08
Vejle IFKolding9.6.22
124
5:01.16
Argos Siiner
KIF
06
06
KIFHvidovre11.6.22
125
5:02.87
Jeppe Sten Nielsen
HUAC
97
97
HUACFrederiksberg4.6.22
126
5:06.49
Bastian Lindholt Poulsen
Viborg AM
7 aug 07
07
Viborg AMAalborg15.6.22
127
5:06.66
Eelis Sahlsten
Herlev Atletik
07
07
Herlev AtletikGlostrup30.4.22
128
5:07.01
Christian Lind Nielsen
Skive AM
5 aug 91
91
Skive AMGillingham, GBR12.6.22
129
5:08.98
Henrik Sørensen
BAC
25 maj 70
70
BACHillerød11.5.22
(130)
131
5:10.94
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sparta
04
04
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
132
5:11.12
Ibai Elvar Villá Páramo
Vejle IF
08
08
Vejle IFRanders4.6.22
133
5:12.18
Johnny Møller
HGATM
21 maj 59
59
HGATM Hillerød11.5.22
134
5:13.93
Asger Pape Liboriussen
Sparta
05
05
SpartaKøbenhavn22.5.22
135
5:17.28
Andreas Moors
Blovstrød Løverne
23 maj 08
08
Blovstrød LøverneHvidovre11.6.22
136
5:19.37
Søren Østergaard
Aarhus 1900
66
66
Aarhus 1900Randers4.6.22
137
5:21.9h
Frederik Kromann Jensen
96
96
Viby2.6.22
138
5:25.72
David Nielsen
Sparta
07
07
SpartaGlostrup30.4.22
139
5:26.69
Bjørn Knudsen
FIF Hillerød
61
61
FIF HillerødHillerød11.5.22
140
5:31.10
Dan Bodal
Langgarverne
67
67
LanggarverneHillerød11.5.22
(140)
141
5:35.49
Kasper Granlund
Greve Atletik
09
09
Greve AtletikTårnby8.5.22
142
5:36.8h
Jacob Nygaard
Vejle IF
27 mar 80
80
Vejle IFVejle16.5.22
143
5:36.90
William Uldahl
HVRunners
22 jul 08
08
HVRunnersFrederiksberg4.6.22
144
5:39.33
Mogens Skjøtt
Herlev Atletik
63
63
Herlev AtletikHillerød11.5.22
145
5:40.4h
David Christiansen
Aalborg AM
82
82
Aalborg AMVejle16.5.22
146
5:41.32
Niels Hansen
Greve Trim
67
67
Greve TrimHillerød11.5.22
147
5:41.74
Thyge Arum
Greve Atletik
61
61
Greve AtletikHillerød11.5.22
148
5:41.77
Henning Steffan Jensen
Sparta
54
54
SpartaHillerød11.5.22
149
5:42.37
Lars Juel Jensen
Ben Hur
29 maj 53
53
Ben HurHillerød11.5.22
150
5:45.91
Emil Kundal Hansen
BAC
08
08
BACTårnby8.5.22
(150)
151
5:52.74
Anders U. Jensen
Helsingør IF
65
65
Helsingør IFHillerød11.5.22
152
6:01.46
Kian Stapelfeld
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMVejle30.4.22
153
6:04.83
Jørgen Randløv Madsen
DELTA
8 jun 52
52
DELTATampere, FIN30.6.22
154
6:05.57
Bo Lorentsen
Helsingør IF
70
70
Helsingør IFHillerød11.5.22
155
6:06.67
Johannes Mølbak Johansen
Amager AC
09
09
Amager ACTårnby8.5.22
156
6:16.05
Tine From
75
75
Hillerød11.5.22
157
6:18.05
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss
Bragdið
08
08
BragdiðTórshavn4.6.22
158
6:25.49
Jesper Høgsvig
IK Hellas
3 feb 69
69
IK HellasHillerød11.5.22
159
6:26.24
Per Egge Rasmussen
Randers Freja
22 okt 59
59
Randers FrejaTampere, FIN30.6.22
160
6:31.94
Rune Ærensgaard
Kolding KFUM
08
08
Kolding KFUM Kolding9.6.22
(160)
161
6:34.84
Eli Henriksen
Herlev Atletik
57
57
Herlev AtletikHillerød11.5.22
162
6:36.70
David Stubbings
DELTA
30 aug 58
58
DELTAHillerød11.5.22
163
6:44.4h
Holger Hansen
Aabenraa IG
16 mar 46
46
Aabenraa IG Vejle16.5.22
164
6:45.33
Knud Erik Pedersen
FIF Hillerød
16 mar 60
60
FIF HillerødTampere, FIN30.6.22
165
6:51.27
Arni Joensen
Hvirlan
08
08
HvirlanTórshavn4.6.22
166
6:51.54
Tristan Parish
Esbjerg AM
08
08
Esbjerg AMKolding9.6.22
167
7:15.0h
Leif Møller Pedersen
Odense Atletik
45
45
Odense Atletik Vejle16.5.22
168
7:22.31
Birgitte Yde
Langgarverne
62
62
LanggarverneHillerød11.5.22
169
7:31.22
Karina Davidsen
Greve Trim
77
77
Greve TrimHillerød11.5.22
Udlændinge
1
3:57.35
Paul Hardiville
BAC
 FRA
20 nov 01
01
BACOordegem, BEL28.5.22
2
4:13.30
Brandon Van Haeren
KIF
 CAN
8 apr 92
92
KIFHvidovre11.6.22

M 3000 m

1
8:07.93+
Joel Ibler Lillesø
BAC
17 nov 03
03
BACStockholm/S, SWE21.5.22
2
8:12.66+
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen
Aarhus 1900
29 jul 94
94
Aarhus 1900Stockholm/S, SWE21.5.22
3
8:15.74
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
AGF Atletik
20 dec 94
94
AGF AtletikBergen, NOR8.6.22
4
8:17.34+
Mikael Johnsen
AGF Atletik
4 feb 92
92
AGF AtletikStockholm/S, SWE21.5.22
5
8:30.22+
Magnus Dewett
Randers Freja
23 dec 95
95
Randers FrejaStockholm/S, SWE21.5.22
6
8:30.90
Marcus Rønn
Blovstrød Løverne
14 nov 93
93
Blovstrød LøverneKøbenhavn3.5.22
7
8:31.37
Esben Krogh Rasmussen
Sparta
10 feb 93
93
SpartaKøbenhavn3.5.22
8
8:34.2h
Conrad Lind
Sparta
1 feb 01
01
SpartaKøbenhavn14.6.22
9
8:34.28
Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen
Aarhus Fremad
10 okt 91
91
Aarhus FremadHerning21.5.22
10
8:35.30
Benjamin Savill
HRC
3 jun 94
94
HRCWatford, GBR1.6.22
(10)
11
8:44.94
Joachim Rønsholt
Sparta
7 sep 99
99
SpartaKøbenhavn3.5.22
12
8:45.34
Samuel Emil Gobina Sigala
AK Holstebro
03
03
AK HolstebroAarhus18.5.22
13