Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Rieti ITA: European Champions Club Cup Juniors, Group B/C 18.9.2010


Team points
   
 Mænd 
1AD Kronos Ljubljana (SLO)139
2Skive AM (DEN)120
3SG Stavbar Nitra (SVK)115
4AK Zenica (BIH)109
5L.A.S.- B.S.C. Old Boys Basel (SUI)105
6Juventude Vidigalense (POR)104.5
7Nike Klaipeda (LTU)104
8Annecy Haute Savoei Athlétisme (FRA)80
9Hellas Utrecht (NED)75.5
10Tampereen Pyrintö (FIN)71
   
 Kvinder 
1LG Erdgas Oberthurgau (SUI)158
2Atletica Studentesca Ca.Ri.Ri (ITA)150.5
3Rotterdam Atletiek (NED)148.5
4AK Spartak Dubnica (SVK)143.5
5Nike Klaipeda (LTU)136
6AK Sloboda Tehnograd (BIH)132
7SC Nõmme (EST)130.5
8AD Kronos Ljubljana (SLO)127
9Entente Sud Lyonnais (FRA)94.5
10Tampereen Pyrintö (FIN)92
11Kilkenny City Harriers (IRL)91
12Skive AM (DEN)71.5

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive