M Stangspring Inde 7.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 7.2. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr Lisek Piotr Lisek ('92) | 92 | POL | 5.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robert Sobera Robert Sobera ('91) | 91 | POL | 5.80 | PB | ||||
3 | Carlo Paech Carlo Paech ('92) | 92 | GER | 5.65 | PB | ||||
4 | Diogo Ferreira Diogo Ferreira ('90) | 90 | POR | 5.60 | PB | ||||
5 | Michal Balner Michal Balner ('82) | 82 | CZE | 5.60 | |||||
6 | Konstadínos Filippídis Konstadínos Filippídis ('86) | 86 | GRE | 5.50 | |||||
7 | Hendrik Gruber Hendrik Gruber ('86) | 86 | GER | 5.40 | =SB | ||||
8 | Marquis Richards Marquis Richards ('91) | 91 | SUI | 5.30 | SB | ||||
9 | Rasmus Wejnold JørgensenRasmus Wejnold Jørgensen ('89) | 89 | DEN | 5.30 | |||||
10 | Philip Kass Philip Kass ('98) | 98 | GER | 5.00 | PB | ||||
K Stangspring Inde 6.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 6.2. | ||||||||
1 | Nicole Büchler Nicole Büchler ('83) | 83 | SUI | 4.55 | SB | ||||
2 | Jiřina Ptáčníková Jiřina Ptáčníková ('86) | 86 | CZE | 4.45 | SB | ||||
3 | Martina Strutz Martina Strutz ('81) | 81 | GER | 4.45 | |||||
4 | Katharina Bauer Katharina Bauer ('90) | 90 | GER | 4.45 | |||||
5 | Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90) | 90 | DEN | 4.35 | SB | ||||
6 | Anjuli Knäsche Anjuli Knäsche ('93) | 93 | GER | 4.35 | PB | ||||
7 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4.25 | |||||
8 | Marta Onofre Marta Onofre ('91) | 91 | POR | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
9 | Annika Roloff Annika Roloff ('91) | 91 | GER | 4.25 | |||||
10 | Cátia Pereira Cátia Pereira ('89) | 89 | POR | 4.25 | |||||
11 | Friedelinde Petershofen Friedelinde Petershofen ('95) | 95 | GER | 4.15 | PB | ||||
11 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström ('89) | 89 | SWE | 4.15 | |||||
11 | Lilli Schnitzerling Lilli Schnitzerling ('93) | 93 | GER | 4.15 | |||||
Aleksandra Wiśnik Aleksandra Wiśnik ('92) | 92 | POL | NH | ||||||
Line Renée JensenLine Renée Jensen ('92) | 92 | DEN | NH | ||||||
M22 Stangspring Inde 6.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 6.2. | ||||||||
1 | Julius Stracke Julius Stracke ('95) | 95 | GER | 5.17 | PB | ||||
2 | Marek Schudoma Marek Schudoma ('93) | 93 | GER | 5.00 | PB | ||||
K22 Stangspring Inde 6.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 6.2. | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Pietsch Rebecca Pietsch ('95) | 95 | GER | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
P19 Stangspring Inde 6.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 6.2. | ||||||||
1 | Friedelinde Petershofen Friedelinde Petershofen ('95) | 95 | GER | 4.00 | |||||
2 | Stina Seidler Stina Seidler ('98) | 98 | GER | 3.90 | |||||
D17 Stangspring Inde 6.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 6.2. | ||||||||
1 | Philip Kass Philip Kass ('98) | 98 | GER | 4.80 | |||||
P17 Stangspring Inde 6.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 6.2. | ||||||||
1 | Stina Seidler Stina Seidler ('98) | 98 | GER | 3.70 |