Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: 14.2.2015 Inde

M 50 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Christian HansenChristian Hansen ('78)DELTA6.56
  
 
Christian HansenChristian Hansen ('78)DELTA6.58
  
 
Rasmus AalundRasmus Aalund Fremad Holbæk6.61
  
 =PB
Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta6.68
  
 PB
Martin LindebjergMartin Lindebjerg Fremad Holbæk6.82
  
 PB
Daniel HenriksenDaniel Henriksen ('96)Sparta6.85
  
 SB
Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC7.05
  
DR60 PB
Daniel FriisDaniel Friis ('91)VAC7.10
  
 PB
Lucas BunchLucas Bunch Sparta7.12
  
 PB
Daniel FriisDaniel Friis ('91)VAC7.15
  
 
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas7.59
  
 
Thomas Moraes BengtssonThomas Moraes Bengtsson ('01)Sparta7.68
  
 PB
Victor ChabertVictor Chabert ('02)Greve Atletik7.99
  
 PB
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC7.99
  
 
Mik Resen LønborgMik Resen Lønborg ('03)KIF8.40
  
 PB
Tobias Vig-AndersenTobias Vig-Andersen ('01)Trongårdens IF 8.44
  
 PB
Ejvind Damkjær LylloffEjvind Damkjær Lylloff ('03)IK Hellas8.83
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta1.85
  
 PB
Mikkel Eggert StrandMikkel Eggert Strand ('98)Helsingør IF1.73
  
 =PB
Villads ClausenVillads Clausen ('98)Amager AC1.64
  
 
Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.56
  
 
Jonas Danker LinnemannJonas Danker Linnemann Hvidovre AM1.51
  
 =PB
Mathias DalsgaardMathias Dalsgaard ('02)IK Hellas1.50
  
 
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta1.35
  
 
Ejvind Damkjær LylloffEjvind Damkjær Lylloff ('03)IK Hellas1.30
  
 
Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC1.25
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta3.90
  
 PB
Mikkel Eggert StrandMikkel Eggert Strand ('98)Helsingør IF3.10
  
 
Emil Breum EriksenEmil Breum Eriksen ('95)Roar Atletik2.80
  
 SB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta2.50
  
 =PB
Mathias SørensenMathias Sørensen ('96)Roar Atletik2.00
  
 SB
Andreas SørensenAndreas Sørensen AGF Atletik1.80
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Jannick HansenJannick Hansen ('92)Sparta6.79
  
 
Mikkel Roald-ArbølMikkel Roald-Arbøl ('92)Sparta6.46
  
 PB
Christian HansenChristian Hansen ('78)DELTA5.91
  
 PB
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Greve Atletik5.73
  
 
Trygvi LaksafossTrygvi Laksafoss ('94)KIF5.73
  
 PB
Martin LindebjergMartin Lindebjerg Fremad Holbæk5.51
  
 
Karsten NielsenKarsten Nielsen ('65)Hvidovre AM5.45
  
 SB
Daniel FriisDaniel Friis ('91)VAC4.81
  
 PB
Simon BergquistSimon Bergquist ('01)Greve Atletik4.21
  
 
Tobias Vig-AndersenTobias Vig-Andersen ('01)Trongårdens IF 2.80
  
 
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mikkel Roald-ArbølMikkel Roald-Arbøl ('92)Sparta12.83
  
 SB
Lucas BunchLucas Bunch Sparta10.57
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF10.28
  
 PB
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC9.39
  
 
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta10.02
  
 
K 50 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM6.91
  
DR45 SB
Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM6.95
  
 
Louise Wessel LeroyLouise Wessel Leroy ('99)Sparta7.10
  
 PB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta7.11
  
 
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)Sparta7.15
  
 SB
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)Sparta7.21
  
 
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)Sparta7.25
  
 PB
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)Sparta7.30
  
 
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik7.31
  
 PB
Katarina Hessner HansenKatarina Hessner Hansen ('01)BAC7.37
  
 
Ditte HansenDitte Hansen Greve Atletik7.39
  
 PB
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik7.39
  
 
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik7.44
  
 PB
Sara OlssonSara Olsson ('02)Greve Atletik7.47
  
 
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik7.48
  
 PB
Sara OlssonSara Olsson ('02)Greve Atletik7.50
  
 
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA7.59
  
 PB
Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)Sparta7.60
  
 PB
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA7.64
  
 PB
Ditte HansenDitte Hansen Greve Atletik7.70
  
 
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA7.72
  
 SB
Jasmin HenriksenJasmin Henriksen ('03)Greve Atletik7.76
  
 PB
Jasmin HenriksenJasmin Henriksen ('03)Greve Atletik7.78
  
 PB
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA7.78
  
 
Louise Wessel LeroyLouise Wessel Leroy ('99)Sparta7.90
  
 
Akacia HelmundtAkacia Helmundt ('02)Hvidovre AM7.91
  
 
Gabrielle NielsenGabrielle Nielsen ('02)Greve Atletik7.94
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik7.94
  
 PB
Akacia HelmundtAkacia Helmundt ('02)Hvidovre AM7.98
  
 
Gabrielle NielsenGabrielle Nielsen ('02)Greve Atletik8.01
  
 
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik8.06
  
 
Julie MøllerJulie Møller ('02)Greve Atletik8.18
  
 SB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik8.22
  
 PB
Lykke LaursenLykke Laursen ('02)Greve Atletik8.76
  
 PB
Cathrine SchmedeCathrine Schmede ('02)Greve Atletik9.12
  
 PB
K 50 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)Sparta8.08
  
 SB
K 50 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik8.61
  
 PB
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik9.35
  
 
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik9.75
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)Sparta1.51
  
 
Louise Wessel LeroyLouise Wessel Leroy ('99)Sparta1.51
  
 =PB
Asta HornbækAsta Hornbæk ('01)Hvidovre AM1.41
  
 
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta1.41
  
 SB
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik1.36
  
 
Rikke ThomsenRikke Thomsen Helsingør IF1.31
  
 SB
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA1.31
  
 SB
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM1.16
  
 SB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik2.40
  
 
Simone LodahlSimone Lodahl ('98)DELTA2.40
  
 =PB
Alberte LodahlAlberte Lodahl ('01)DELTA2.20
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)Sparta5.10
  
 =PB
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK4.90
  
 PB
Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)Sparta4.71
  
 PB
Sara VardarSara Vardar Sparta4.62
  
 PB
Alberte LodahlAlberte Lodahl ('01)DELTA4.59
  
 PB
Katarina Hessner HansenKatarina Hessner Hansen ('01)BAC4.59
  
 
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik4.58
  
 
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA4.31
  
 SB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik4.07
  
 PB
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sara VardarSara Vardar Sparta10.53
  
 
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA11.20
  
 PB
Akacia HelmundtAkacia Helmundt ('02)Hvidovre AM9.25
  
 
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik8.31
  
 PB
Sara OlssonSara Olsson ('02)Greve Atletik8.02
  
 
Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM7.41
  
 PB
Kristine KruseKristine Kruse ('02)DELTA7.41
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik6.44
  
 PB
Julie MøllerJulie Møller ('02)Greve Atletik6.12
  
 PB
Jasmin HenriksenJasmin Henriksen ('03)Greve Atletik5.92
  
 
Cathrine SchmedeCathrine Schmede ('02)Greve Atletik5.54
  
 
Lykke LaursenLykke Laursen ('02)Greve Atletik5.42
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta12.99
  
 
Gerda RibjergGerda Ribjerg ('60)Fremad Holbæk12.04
  
 PB
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød10.22
  
 SB
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM9.33
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik11.17
  
 SB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM14.32
  
 

Seneste resultater

25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne
13.8HvidovreKastelavn
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint