Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Berlin GER: Berlin Half Marathon 29.3.2015

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Steffen Uliczka
Steffen Uliczka ('84)
GER30:20
  
 SB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Berhanu Legesse
Berhanu Legesse ('94)
ETH59:45
  
 PB
2
David Kogei
David Kogei ('85)
KEN59:46
  
 PB
3
Abraham Cheroben
Abraham Cheroben ('92)
KEN59:49
  
 SB
3
Patrik Engström
Patrik Engström ('77)
SWE1:07:46
  
 SB
4
Richard Mengich
Richard Mengich ('89)
KEN59:59
  
 PB
4
Andreas McConville
Andreas McConville ('81)
SWE1:09:14
  
 SB
5
Abraham Kipyatich
Abraham Kipyatich ('93)
KEN1:00:03
  
 PB
6
Fentahun Hunegnaw
Fentahun Hunegnaw ('96)
ETH1:00:10
  
 PB
7
Kenneth Kipkemoi
Kenneth Kipkemoi ('84)
KEN1:00:17
  
 SB
8
Emmanuel Ngatuny
Emmanuel Ngatuny ('92)
KEN1:00:58
  
 PB
9
Eliud Mwangi
Eliud Mwangi ('89)
KEN1:01:41
  
 SB
10
Simon Tesfai
Simon Tesfai ('85)
ERI1:01:43
  
 PB
11
Fredrick Ngeny
Fredrick Ngeny ('88)
KEN1:01:56
  
 SB
12
Kennedy Kimutai
Kennedy Kimutai ('90)
KEN1:03:27
  
 SB
13
Gabe Proctor
Gabe Proctor ('90)
USA1:04:13
  
 
14
Kadi Nesero
Kadi Nesero ('86)
ERI1:04:14
  
 PB
15
Steffen Uliczka
Steffen Uliczka ('84)
GER1:04:16
  
 PB
16
Tolossa Chengere
Tolossa Chengere ('80)
ETH1:04:52
  
 SB
17
Kári Steinn Karlsson
Kári Steinn Karlsson ('86)
ISL1:04:55
  
NR PB
18
Gáspár Csere
Gáspár Csere ('91)
HUN1:04:55
  
 PB
19
Julian Flügel
Julian Flügel ('86)
GER1:04:57
  
 PB
20
Tobias Gröbl
Tobias Gröbl ('83)
GER1:04:58
  
 PB
21
Paul Schmidt
Paul Schmidt ('85)
GER1:04:58
  
 PB
22Tom Væsel WadeTom Væsel Wade ('89)GBR1:05:00
  
 PB
23
Marcel Bräutigam
Marcel Bräutigam ('87)
GER1:05:06
  
 PB
24
Jan Kreisinger
Jan Kreisinger ('84)
CZE1:05:07
  
 SB
25
Johan Larsson
Johan Larsson ('83)
SWE1:05:14
  
 SB
26
Adrian Lehmann
Adrian Lehmann ('89)
SUI1:05:17
  
 PB
27
Valentin Pfeil
Valentin Pfeil ('88)
AUT1:05:17
  
 PB
28
Tobias Schreindl
Tobias Schreindl ('88)
GER1:05:20
  
 PB
29
Robbie Simpson
Robbie Simpson ('91)
GBR1:05:21
  
 PB
30
Stefan Hubert
Stefan Hubert ('86)
GER1:06:08
  
 PB
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)DEN1:06:02
  
 SB
Filip Vercruysse
Filip Vercruysse ('83)
BEL1:07:05
  
 PB
Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)DEN1:07:05
  
 SB
Christian Schmitz
Christian Schmitz ('83)
GER1:07:21
  
 PB
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)DEN1:08:37
  
 SB
Jonas Andersen SeebachJonas Andersen Seebach ('83)DEN1:10:15
  
 SB
Steffen FalchSteffen Falch ('89)DEN1:11:03
  
 PB
Jens Hæstrup KroghJens Hæstrup Krogh ('67)DEN1:12:38
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)DEN1:13:43
  
 PB
Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)DEN1:13:45
  
 PB
Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)DEN1:13:55
  
 PB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN1:14:00
  
 PB
Martin Holm
Martin Holm ('84)
SWE1:14:04
  
 PB
Søren Corvinius GraugaardSøren Corvinius Graugaard ('83)DEN1:14:27
  
 PB
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)DEN1:14:54
  
 SB
Emil Jansson
Emil Jansson ('81)
SWE1:15:19
  
 PB
Allan StrandAllan Strand ('68)DEN1:15:36
  
 PB
Andreas Berner
Andreas Berner ('73)
SWE1:15:49
  
 PB
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
Bo-Göran Nilensjö ('63)
SWE1:15:54
  
 PB
Simon Bloss
Simon Bloss ('89)
SWE1:16:10
  
 
Lorenzo Nesi
Lorenzo Nesi ('65)
SWE1:16:11
  
 SB
Jonas EjlertsenJonas Ejlertsen ('78)DEN1:16:41
  
 SB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)DEN1:17:19
  
 PB
Bo AarestrupBo Aarestrup ('63)DEN1:17:20
  
 PB
Rasmus Vincentz JensenRasmus Vincentz Jensen ('84)DEN1:17:24
  
 PB
Hans MygindHans Mygind ('65)DEN1:17:27
  
 SB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Cynthia Kosgei
Cynthia Kosgei ('93)
KEN1:10:52
  
 PB
1
Anna Bjurman
Anna Bjurman ('88)
SWE1:22:55
  
 PB
2
Elizeba Cherono
Elizeba Cherono ('88)
KEN1:10:56
  
 SB
2
Gloria Vinstedt
Gloria Vinstedt ('83)
SWE1:24:23
  
 SB
2
Ulrika Orrhult
Ulrika Orrhult ('72)
SWE1:24:42
  
 PB
3
Isabellah Andersson
Isabellah Andersson ('80)
SWE1:11:31
  
 SB
3
Frida Södermark
Frida Södermark ('78)
SWE1:25:27
  
 SB
3
Sofia Linder
Sofia Linder ('83)
SWE1:25:57
  
 PB
4
Anita Baierl
Anita Baierl ('88)
AUT1:13:23
  
 PB
5
Esther Hidalgo
Esther Hidalgo ('79)
ESP1:14:13
  
 SB
6
Maria McCambridge
Maria McCambridge ('75)
IRL1:14:25
  
 SB
7
Frida Lundén
Frida Lundén ('84)
SWE1:15:21
  
 PB
8
Melina Tränkle
Melina Tränkle ('92)
GER1:15:34
  
 PB
9
Melat Kejeta
Melat Kejeta ('92)
ETH1:16:03
  
 SB
10
Mayada Al-Sayad
Mayada Al-Sayad ('92)
PLE1:17:14
  
NR PB
11
Cornelia Schindler
Cornelia Schindler ('76)
GER1:18:07
  
 SB
12
Azawant Teka
Azawant Teka ('90)
ISR1:18:22
  
 PB
13
Andżelika Dzięgiel
Andżelika Dzięgiel ('89)
POL1:18:32
  
 PB
14Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)DEN1:19:14
  
 PB
15
Katalin Ferencz
Katalin Ferencz ('94)
HUN1:19:16
  
 PB
23
Sari Juuti
Sari Juuti ('73)
FIN1:23:57
  
 SB
Katalin Ferencz
Katalin Ferencz ('94)
HUN1:19:16
  
 =PB
Margrethe FrydenborgMargrethe Frydenborg ('68)DEN1:28:00
  
 SB
Helle Roager JensenHelle Roager Jensen ('85)DEN1:29:05
  
 SB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)DEN1:29:24
  
 SB
Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)DEN1:30:46
  
 PB
Susanne BraathenSusanne Braathen ('64)DEN1:34:24
  
 SB
Hanne KronilHanne Kronil ('66)DEN1:34:45
  
 PB
Louise Bækby HansenLouise Bækby Hansen ('75)DEN1:37:11
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon