Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Nordic Challenge 23.5.2015

M 100 m    
Vind: -3.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -3.0
1Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM10.67
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM10.72
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.5
1
Gabriel Odujobi
Gabriel Odujobi ('87)
/ GBR21.62
  
 SB
2Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta21.93
  
 SB
3Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta21.97
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik PeschardtFrederik Peschardt ('95)Aarhus 190048.53
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas BuenoAndreas Bueno ('88)Aarhus 19003:42.67
  
 SB
M 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM28:58.89
  
 SB
2
Johan Larsson
Johan Larsson ('83)
/ SWE29:11.83
  
 PB
3Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM29:19.17
  
 PB
4Henrik Them AndersenHenrik Them Andersen ('82)Sparta29:59.37
  
 
5
Ebba Tulu Chala
Ebba Tulu Chala ('96)
/ ETH30:03.38
  
 PB
6Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK30:13.34
  
 SB
7
Dadafo Dhaqiba
Dadafo Dhaqiba ('89)
/ NOR30:18.63
  
 SB
8
Jaakko Nieminen
Jaakko Nieminen ('87)
/ FIN30:20.03
  
 
9
Anders Lindahl
Anders Lindahl ('87)
/ FIN30:34.47
  
 SB
10
Andreas Åhwall
Andreas Åhwall ('89)
/ SWE30:37.27
  
 
11Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 190030:43.70
  
 PB
12
Stian Bekkevoll
Stian Bekkevoll ('95)
/ NOR30:44.35
  
 PB
13
Gabriel Steffensen
Gabriel Steffensen ('96)
/ SWE31:19.89
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
1
Sekou Kaba
Sekou Kaba ('90)
/ CAN13.96
  
 
2
Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson ('90)
/ SWE14.18
  
 SB
3Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)Aarhus 190014.19
  
 SB
4
Philip Nossmy
Philip Nossmy ('82)
/ SWE14.25
  
 
5
Anton Levin
Anton Levin ('92)
/ SWE14.52
  
 
6
Gabriel Odujobi
Gabriel Odujobi ('87)
/ GBR14.56
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Janick KlausenJanick Klausen ('93)Aarhus 19002.20
  
 SB
2Jonas Kløjgaard JensenJonas Kløjgaard Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19002.15
  
 PB
3
Ivan Toporkov
Ivan Toporkov ('93)
/ RUS2.10
  
 
4
Ray Bobrownicki
Ray Bobrownicki ('84)
/ GBR2.10
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jannick HansenJannick Hansen ('92)Sparta7.15 w
+3.6
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF17.17
  
 SB
2Mantas LaurinavičiusMantas Laurinavičius ('93)Aarhus 1900 / LTU16.44
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190012.23
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Joseffa KeidserJoseffa Keidser ('95)Aarhus 19002:13.21
  
 SB
K 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson ('93)
/ FIN33:53.88
  
 PB
2Anna Holm BaumeisterAnna Holm Baumeister ('87)Sparta33:56.55
  
 PB DM 1
3Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta34:04.36
  
 SB DM 2
4
Frida Lundén
Frida Lundén ('84)
/ SWE34:20.75
  
 SB
5
Louise Nilsson
Louise Nilsson ('86)
/ SWE34:24.82
  
 SB
6Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne34:29.41
  
 PB DM 3
7
Janica Mäkelä
Janica Mäkelä ('86)
/ FIN34:31.11
  
 SB
8Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN35:06.29
  
 PB
9
Meri Rantanen
Meri Rantanen ('93)
/ FIN35:18.04
  
 PB
10
Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren ('90)
/ SWE35:45.07
  
 SB
Lisa Öhberg
Lisa Öhberg ('88)
/ SWE DNF
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190014.36
  
 PB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 190055.73
  
 SB
2
Joanna Linkiewicz
Joanna Linkiewicz ('90)
/ POL56.87
  
 SB
3
Emilia Ankiewicz
Emilia Ankiewicz ('90)
/ POL58.12
  
 SB
4
Maris Mägi
Maris Mägi ('87)
/ EST59.68
  
 SB
5Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta1:00.20
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.61
+1.5
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90)Sparta16.80
  
DR PB
 
16.0916.2116.25  X16.80 PB16.69  
2
Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos ('95)
/ SWE16.36
  
 
 
15.80  X16.3616.26  X16.21  
3Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 13.24
  
 PB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190017.94
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet