Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hamar NOR: Norwegian Grand Prix 1 23.5.2015

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1
Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93)
NOR10.49
  
 PB
2
Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen ('89)
NOR10.93
  
 PB
3
Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg ('90)
NOR10.97
  
 
3
Samuel Gyedu
Samuel Gyedu ('94)
NOR10.97
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1
Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen ('93)
NOR21.72
  
 SB
2
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR21.76
  
 SB
3
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR22.01
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1
Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth ('96)
NOR21.66
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR48.97
  
 SB
2
Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen ('89)
NOR49.03
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth ('91)
NOR1:48.45
  
 SB
2
Roald Hagbart Frøskeland
Roald Hagbart Frøskeland ('94)
NOR1:48.94
  
 SB
3
Maurys Surel Castillo
Maurys Surel Castillo ('84)
CUB1:49.13
  
 
4
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen ('91)
NOR1:49.16
  
 SB
5
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom ('93)
NOR1:49.17
  
 SB
6
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth ('93)
NOR1:49.33
  
 
7
Alejandro Estévez
Alejandro Estévez ('92)
ESP1:51.34
  
 SB
8
Rickard Gunnarsson
Rickard Gunnarsson ('91)
SWE1:52.39
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Markus Einan
Markus Einan ('97)
NOR1:51.16
  
 SB
2
Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby ('89)
NOR1:52.56
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab ('95)
ERI8:01.59
  
 SB
2
Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken ('94)
NOR8:01.99
  
 PB
3
Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion
Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion ('95)
ERI8:03.84
  
 PB
4
Sindre Løchting
Sindre Løchting ('93)
NOR8:04.56
  
 PB
5
Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92)
NOR8:05.62
  
 SB
6
Okubamichael Fissehatsion
Okubamichael Fissehatsion ('93)
ERI8:15.27
  
 SB
7
Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen
Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen ('82)
NOR8:18.87
  
 SB
8
Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad ('84)
NOR8:19.85
  
 PB
9
Morten Velde
Morten Velde ('84)
NOR8:24.38
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen
Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen ('89)
NOR56.68
  
 SB
2
Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad ('95)
NOR55.14
  
 
3
Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene ('95)
NOR53.89
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth
Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth ('93)
NOR73.96
  
 SB
2
Vetle Brunvatne
Vetle Brunvatne ('94)
NOR71.51
  
 SB
3
Gardar Johann Fridriksson
Gardar Johann Fridriksson ('94)
NOR64.18
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1
Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum ('86)
NOR23.89
  
 SB
2
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR24.11
  
 SB
3
Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen ('93)
NOR24.19
  
 SB
4
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94)
NOR24.31
  
 PB
5
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR24.90
  
 SB
6
Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik ('88)
NOR24.98
  
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malin Edland
Malin Edland ('99)
NOR2:07.09
  
 PB
2
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo ('90)
NOR2:07.52
  
 SB
3Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)NOR2:08.42
  
 SB
4
Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz
Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz ('89)
POL2:10.91
  
 SB
5
Martine Eikemo Borge
Martine Eikemo Borge ('90)
NOR2:11.00
  
 SB
6
Christina Maria Toogood
Christina Maria Toogood ('89)
NOR2:13.86
  
 SB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Live Solheimdal
Live Solheimdal ('96)
NOR9:43.47
  
 PB
2Lisbeth PedersenLisbeth Pedersen ('75)NOR9:50.53
  
 SB
3
Heidi Hestmark
Heidi Hestmark ('86)
NOR9:54.76
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +4.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +4.7
1
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR13.07 w
  
 
2
Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen ('93)
NOR13.66 w
  
 
3
Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne ('94)
NOR14.11 w
  
 
4
Synnøve Bjørgo Adam
Synnøve Bjørgo Adam ('97)
NOR14.52 w
  
 
5
Eline Breilid
Eline Breilid ('93)
NOR14.58 w
  
 
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre ('93)
NOR1:01.18
  
 SB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge ('95)
NOR51.93
  
 
2
Ane Dahlen
Ane Dahlen ('94)
NOR49.41
  
 SB
3
Kristina Kristianslund
Kristina Kristianslund ('93)
NOR48.31
  
 
4
Hanna Stengel Lunde
Hanna Stengel Lunde ('94)
NOR46.81
  
 PB
5
Emilie Ingerø
Emilie Ingerø ('95)
NOR42.36
  
 PB
D16 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR3:57.58
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1