Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hamar NOR: East Norway Championships 23‐24.5.2015

M 100 m    
24.5. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
24.5.Vind: +0.1
1
Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93)
NOR10.76
  
 
Indledende heats24.5.
Indledende 1
24.5. Vind: -0.3
24.5.Vind: -0.3
1
Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93)
NOR10.88
  
 
Indledende 2
24.5. Vind: -1.2
24.5.Vind: -1.2
1
Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen ('93)
NOR10.85
  
 SB
Indledende 4
24.5. Vind: +0.1
24.5.Vind: +0.1
1
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR10.92
  
 SB
M 400 m hæk    
23.5.

Finale A

Finale
23.5.
1
Anders Erlend Idås
Anders Erlend Idås ('90)
NOR52.47
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
23.5.

Finale A

Finale
23.5.
1
Kjetil Røste Ringen
Kjetil Røste Ringen ('93)
NOR61.25
  
 
K 100 m    
24.5. Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
24.5.Vind: +0.2
1
Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum ('86)
NOR12.01
  
 SB
2
Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak ('90)
NOR12.02
  
 SB
Indledende heats24.5.
Indledende 1
24.5. Vind: +0.7
24.5.Vind: +0.7
1
Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum ('86)
NOR12.19
  
 SB
K 1500 m    
24.5.

Finale A

Finale
24.5.
1
Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood ('89)
NOR4:35.01
  
 SB
2Lisbeth PedersenLisbeth Pedersen ('75)NOR4:35.12
  
 SB
3
Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 
NOR4:35.40
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
24.5.

Finale A

Finale
24.5.
1
Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene ('98)
NOR42.62
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
23.5.

Finale A

Finale
23.5.
1
Agata Zieńkowicz
Agata Zieńkowicz ('95)
POL53.93
  
 

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord