M 400 m 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauritz Kåshagen Mauritz Kåshagen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 48.73 | SB | ||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 30.5. Finale A Finale | 30.5. | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 55.75 | |||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Vetle Brunvatne Vetle Brunvatne ('94) | 94 | NOR | 62.63 | |||||
K 100 m 30.5. Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | 30.5. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Astrid Mangen Cederkvist Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94) | 94 | NOR | 11.95 | |||||
K 200 m 31.5. Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | 31.5. | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Ida Bakke Hansen Ida Bakke Hansen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 24.84 | |||||
K 400 m 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Karoline Daland Karoline Daland ('99) | 99 | NOR | 56.75 | SB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 31.5. Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | 31.5. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||
2 | Caroline Fleischer Caroline Fleischer ('96) | 96 | NOR | 14.79 | PB | ||||
K Stangspring 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Lene Onsrud Retzius Lene Onsrud Retzius ('96) | 96 | NOR | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
K Længdespring 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen ('93) | 93 | SWE | 5.83 | +1.5 | ||||
1 | Synnøve Bjørgo Adam Synnøve Bjørgo Adam ('97) | 97 | NOR | 5.63 | +1.6 | PB | |||
K Spydkast 600 gram 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Enerstad BolleAndrea Enerstad Bolle ('92) | 92 | NOR | 50.53 | SB | ||||
1 | Rebekka Engen Rebekka Engen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 44.16 | PB | ||||
2 | Ane Dahlen Ane Dahlen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 48.81 | |||||
3 | Marte Aaltvedt Marte Aaltvedt ('89) | 89 | NOR | 46.59 | SB | ||||
4 | Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 45.06 | SB | ||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 30.5. Finale A Finale | 30.5. | ||||||||
1 | Thor Olav Rosvold Thor Olav Rosvold ('96) | 96 | NOR | 51.46 | |||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg 30.5. Finale A Finale | 30.5. | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Andelic Mikael Andelic ('98) | 98 | NOR | 51.10 | PB | ||||
D17 Spydkast 700 gram 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson Rasmus Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 67.61 | PB | ||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 30.5. Finale A Finale | 30.5. | ||||||||
1 | Linn Louise Kvaale Linn Louise Kvaale ('98) | 98 | NOR | 15.18 | |||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram 31.5. Finale A Finale | 31.5. | ||||||||
1 | Arianne Duarte Morais Arianne Duarte Morais ('99) | 99 | NOR | 51.34 | PB | ||||
1 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 50.88 | PB |