Mænd | ||
1 | ITALY 1:26:23.97 | |
2 | SPAIN 1:27:09.28 | |
3 | TURKEY 1:27:51.98 | |
4 | UKRAINE 1:29:01.74 | |
5 | GREAT BRITAIN & NORTHERN IRELAND 1:29:08.35 | |
6 | FRANCE 1:30:34.50 | |
7 | ISRAEL 1:31:58.26 | |
Kvinder | ||
1 | GBR GREAT BRITAIN & N. IRELAND 1:39:23.86 | |
2 | SPAIN 1:39:44.91 | |
3 | ITALY 1:39:58.66 | |
4 | POLAND 1:41:00.42 | |
5 | UKRAINE 1:41:51.82 | |
6 | BELARUS 1:42:16.18 | |
7 | PORTUGAL 1:46:16.33 |
M 10000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polat Kemboi Arıkan Polat Kemboi Arıkan ('90) | 90 | TUR | 28:09.47 | SB | ||||
2 | Juan Antonio Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez ('88) | 88 | ESP | 28:25.66 | PB | ||||
3 | Jamel Chatbi Jamel Chatbi ('84) | 84 | ITA | 28:39.01 | SB | ||||
3 | Jamel Chatbi Jamel Chatbi ('84) | 84 | ITA | 28:39.01 | SB | ||||
4 | Tadesse Abraham Tadesse Abraham ('82) | 82 | SUI | 28:41.37 | PB | ||||
5 | Alemayehu Bezabeh Alemayehu Bezabeh ('86) | 86 | ESP | 28:42.45 | SB | ||||
6 | Stefano La Rosa Stefano La Rosa ('85) | 85 | ITA | 28:42.55 | |||||
7 | Ahmed El Mazoury Ahmed El Mazoury ('90) | 90 | ITA | 29:02.41 | SB | ||||
8 | Cihat Ulus Cihat Ulus ('90) | 90 | TUR | 29:13.09 | |||||
9 | Dewi Griffiths Dewi Griffiths ('91) | 91 | GBR | 29:13.51 | |||||
10 | Dmytro Lashyn Dmytro Lashyn ('88) | 88 | UKR | 29:17.84 | |||||
11 | Abdelhadi El Hachimi Abdelhadi El Hachimi ('74) | 74 | BEL | 29:18.59 | |||||
12 | Andrew Butchart Andrew Butchart ('91) | 91 | GBR | 29:32.43 | PB | ||||
13 | Bohdan Semenovych Bohdan Semenovych ('86) | 86 | UKR | 29:41.18 | |||||
14 | José España José España ('86) | 86 | ESP | 30:01.17 | |||||
15 | Haimro Alame Haimro Alame ('90) | 90 | ISR | 30:15.18 | |||||
16 | Berihun Wuve Berihun Wuve ('82) | 82 | ISR | 30:22.09 | |||||
17 | Ben Lindsay Ben Lindsay ('88) | 88 | GBR | 30:22.41 | |||||
18 | Stsiapan Rahautsou Stsiapan Rahautsou ('86) | 86 | BLR | 30:36.18 | |||||
19 | Girmaw Amare Girmaw Amare ('87) | 87 | ISR | 31:20.99 | |||||
Daniel Sanz Daniel Sanz ('79) | 79 | ESP | DNF | ||||||
Mehmet Akkoyun Mehmet Akkoyun ('89) | 89 | TUR | DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b DNF | ||||||
Dominic Kiptarus Dominic Kiptarus ('96) | 96 | KEN | DNF | ||||||
Moses Kibet Moses Kibet ('91) | 91 | UGA | DNF | ||||||
Riad Guerfi Riad Guerfi ('87) | 87 | FRA | 29:58.10 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | ||||||
Şeref Dirli Şeref Dirli ('92) | 92 | TUR | 30:29.42 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | ||||||
Şeref Dirli Şeref Dirli ('92) | 92 | TUR | 30:29.42 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Mykola Nyzhnyk Mykola Nyzhnyk ('95) | 95 | UKR | 30:02.72 | |||||
2 | Marek Skorupa Marek Skorupa ('91) | 91 | POL | 30:10.22 | |||||
3 | Benjamin Choquert Benjamin Choquert ('86) | 86 | FRA | 30:13.47 | |||||
4 | Daniele D'Onofrio Daniele D'Onofrio ('93) | 93 | ITA | 30:15.65 | |||||
5 | Youssef Mekdafou Youssef Mekdafou ('92) | 92 | FRA | 30:22.93 | |||||
6 | Marco Najibe Salami Marco Najibe Salami ('85) | 85 | ITA | 30:39.02 | PB | ||||
7 | Ihor Porozov Ihor Porozov ('91) | 91 | UKR | 30:55.03 | |||||
8 | Janis Girgensons Janis Girgensons ('91) | 91 | LAT | 31:03.11 | PB | ||||
9 | Romain Courcieres Romain Courcieres ('87) | 87 | FRA | 31:30.18 | |||||
10 | Hugo Almeida Hugo Almeida ('88) | 88 | POR | 31:34.10 | |||||
11 | Daniel Pinheiro Daniel Pinheiro ('83) | 83 | POR | 31:55.27 | |||||
Vedat Günen Vedat Günen ('89) | 89 | TUR | DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b DNF | ||||||
Paweł Szostak Paweł Szostak ('93) | 93 | POL | DNF | ||||||
Dino Bošnjak Dino Bošnjak ('94) | 94 | CRO | DNF | ||||||
Jozef Urban Jozef Urban ('86) | 86 | SVK | DNF | ||||||
Rui Teixeira Rui Teixeira ('82) | 82 | POR | DNF | ||||||
Victor Chumo Victor Chumo ('87) | 87 | KEN | DNF | ||||||
K 10000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Trihas Gebre Trihas Gebre ('90) | 90 | ESP | 32:14.94 | SB | ||||
2 | Valeria Straneo Valeria Straneo ('76) | 76 | ITA | 32:32.41 | SB | ||||
3 | Lily Partridge Lily Partridge ('91) | 91 | GBR | 33:02.03 | |||||
4 | Jess Piasecki Jess Piasecki ('90) | 90 | GBR | 33:03.03 | |||||
5 | Iwona Lewandowska Iwona Lewandowska ('85) | 85 | POL | 33:04.68 | SB | ||||
6 | Jeļena Prokopčuka Jeļena Prokopčuka ('76) | 76 | LAT | 33:05.42 | SB | ||||
7 | Jo Pavey Jo Pavey ('73) | 73 | GBR | 33:18.80 | SB | ||||
8 | Sonja Stolić Sonja Stolić ('80) | 80 | SRB | 33:31.22 | SB | ||||
9 | Anna Incerti Anna Incerti ('80) | 80 | ITA | 33:34.16 | SB | ||||
10 | Paula González Paula González ('85) | 85 | ESP | 33:34.73 | SB | ||||
11 | Olha Kotovska Olha Kotovska ('83) | 83 | UKR | 33:34.91 | SB | ||||
12 | Maryna Damantsevich Maryna Damantsevich ('85) | 85 | BLR | 33:36.63 | |||||
13 | Paula Todoran Paula Todoran ('85) | 85 | ROU | 33:36.92 | SB | ||||
14 | Paulina Kaczyńska Paulina Kaczyńska ('91) | 91 | POL | 33:46.29 | |||||
15 | Olha Skrypak Olha Skrypak ('90) | 90 | UKR | 33:48.63 | |||||
16 | Claudia Pinna Claudia Pinna ('77) | 77 | ITA | 33:52.09 | SB | ||||
17 | Carmen Oliveras Carmen Oliveras ('71) | 71 | FRA | 33:53.63 | SB | ||||
18 | Nuria Lugueros Nuria Lugueros ('88) | 88 | ESP | 33:55.24 | |||||
19 | Militsa Mircheva Militsa Mircheva ('94) | 94 | BUL | 34:03.59 | PB | ||||
20 | Dominika Napieraj Dominika Napieraj ('91) | 91 | POL | 34:09.45 | |||||
21 | Tatsiana Stsefanenka Tatsiana Stsefanenka ('91) | 91 | BLR | 34:18.18 | |||||
22 | Alyson Dixon Alyson Dixon ('78) | 78 | GBR | 34:19.50 | |||||
23 | Nina Savina Nina Savina ('93) | 93 | BLR | 34:21.37 | |||||
24 | Valeria Roffino Valeria Roffino ('90) | 90 | ITA | 34:22.72 | |||||
25 | Kateryna Karmanenko Kateryna Karmanenko ('86) | 86 | UKR | 34:28.28 | SB | ||||
26 | Federica Dal Ri Federica Dal Ri ('80) | 80 | ITA | 34:29.68 | |||||
27 | Anna Holm BaumeisterAnna Holm Baumeister ('87) | 87 | DEN | 34:40.27 | |||||
28 | Katarína Berešová Katarína Berešová ('87) | 87 | SVK | 34:51.18 | |||||
29 | Sevilay Eytemiş Sevilay Eytemiş ('93) | 93 | TUR | 34:55.88 | |||||
30 | Marta Silvestre Marta Silvestre ('82) | 82 | ESP | 35:01.58 | |||||
31 | Ana Mafalda Ferreira Ana Mafalda Ferreira ('88) | 88 | POR | 35:07.70 | |||||
32 | Daniela Cunha Daniela Cunha ('90) | 90 | POR | 35:19.35 | |||||
33 | Cláudia Pereira Cláudia Pereira ('76) | 76 | POR | 35:49.28 | SB | ||||
Emine Hatun Tuna Emine Hatun Tuna ('95) | 95 | TUR | DNF | ||||||
Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sara Catarina Ribeiro ('90) | 90 | POR | DNF | ||||||
Iryna Somava Iryna Somava ('90) | 90 | BLR | DNF | ||||||
Zewdnesh Ayele Zewdnesh Ayele ('93) | 93 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Caroline Chepkemoi Caroline Chepkemoi ('93) | 93 | KEN | DNF |