Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Jessheim NOR: 4.6.2015

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab ('95)
ERI3:43.85
  
 SB
2Andreas BuenoAndreas Bueno ('88)DEN3:44.81
  
 
3
Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken ('94)
NOR3:44.84
  
 PB
4
Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund ('96)
SWE3:45.35
  
 PB
5
Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen ('94)
NOR3:45.68
  
 SB
6
Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92)
NOR3:48.37
  
 SB
7
Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby ('89)
NOR3:48.44
  
 PB
8
Szymon Krawczyk
Szymon Krawczyk ('88)
POL3:49.06
  
 
Finale B
1
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen
Magnus Hannevig Pettersen ('95)
NOR3:50.48
  
 SB
2
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR3:50.57
  
 PB
3
Robin Lindgren
Robin Lindgren ('90)
SWE3:51.93
  
 SB
4
Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad ('84)
NOR3:53.81
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland ('90)
NOR54.80
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal ('90)
NOR4:12.09
  
 PB
2
Monika Hałasa
Monika Hałasa ('92)
POL4:22.66
  
 SB
3
Ronja Fjellner
Ronja Fjellner ('89)
SWE4:25.04
  
 PB
4
Malin Edland
Malin Edland ('99)
NOR4:27.71
  
 PB
5Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)DEN4:29.88
  
 
6
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik ('97)
NOR4:30.78
  
 SB
7
Elisabeth Angell Bergh
Elisabeth Angell Bergh ('96)
NOR4:30.95
  
 SB
8
Annikken Amos Ruud
Annikken Amos Ruud ('91)
NOR4:31.15
  
 PB
9
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo ('90)
NOR4:31.21
  
 PB
10
Christina Maria Toogood
Christina Maria Toogood ('89)
NOR4:33.57
  
 SB
11
Caroline Ziesler
Caroline Ziesler ('95)
NOR4:33.78
  
 SB
12Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)NOR4:34.52
  
 SB
Veronica Undseth
Veronica Undseth ('94)
NOR4:37.69
  
 PB
Tessa Den Heijer
Tessa Den Heijer ('96)
NED4:40.78
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1