Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: 9.6.2015

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta48.24
  
 SB
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta49.18
  
 
Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90)Sparta49.46
  
 
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC51.26
  
 PB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM52.07
  
 SB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC52.88
  
 PB
Oliver ThernøeOliver Thernøe ('96)Korsør AM55.27
  
 PB
Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen DELTA59.78
  
 PB
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC1:00.00
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF4:03.70
  
 PB
Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC4:05.13
  
 PB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta4:05.63
  
 PB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta4:06.70
  
 SB
Lukas JensenLukas Jensen ('97)BAK4:07.90
  
 SB
Henrik GregersenHenrik Gregersen ('80)Amager AC4:07.90
  
 PB
Victor HastrupVictor Hastrup ('96)Sparta4:08.48
  
 PB
Anders Essom-StenzAnders Essom-Stenz ('91)Sparta4:09.32
  
 PB
Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta4:09.99
  
 SB
Alessandro FrisonAlessandro Frison ('91)Sparta4:09.99
  
 PB
Christoffer Tarras MadsenChristoffer Tarras Madsen ('92)KIF4:10.35
  
 PB
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta4:10.35
  
 PB
Frederik MogensenFrederik Mogensen ('98)Amager AC4:11.43
  
 SB
Pär-Johan LifPär-Johan Lif ('73)Blovstrød Løverne4:11.52
  
 SB
Jonathan MogensenJonathan Mogensen Amager AC4:24.34
  
 PB
Mohamed Mahad Farah HersiMohamed Mahad Farah Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:27.98
  
 PB
Lars HansenLars Hansen ('76)4:30.79
  
 PB
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 4:32.89
  
 SB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne4:33.12
  
 PB
Brian Hildskov HansenBrian Hildskov Hansen ('75)Køge Atletik4:33.27
  
 PB
Louis HermannLouis Hermann ('99)Sparta4:33.56
  
 PB
Alexander NoordegraafAlexander Noordegraaf ('92)Hvidovre AM4:35.28
  
 PB
Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo BAC4:36.66
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF4:39.45
  
 PB
Alex WesthAlex Westh ('92)Sparta4:40.04
  
 PB
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas4:42.53
  
 PB
Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)IK Hellas4:43.25
  
 PB
Jens HolmJens Holm ('93)Frederiksberg IF4:47.09
  
 SB
Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærNiclas Søgaard Hjortkjær IK Hellas4:47.18
  
 PB
Michael MatzonMichael Matzon ('85)Sparta4:47.20
  
 SB
Kristian Brammer CarstensenKristian Brammer Carstensen ('01)BAK4:49.23
  
 PB
Jacob ArumJacob Arum ('81)Helsingør IF4:52.62
  
 PB
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('64)Blovstrød Løverne4:53.90
  
 SB
Sigurd Zielinski DjurupSigurd Zielinski Djurup BAC4:55.16
  
 PB
Rolf KøngerskovRolf Køngerskov ('50)BAC5:01.62
  
 SB
Sune GottfredsenSune Gottfredsen ('75)IK Hellas5:02.08
  
 SB
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC5:02.89
  
 
Anders HolmAnders Holm ('63)Frederiksberg IF5:05.98
  
 PB
Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas5:11.99
  
 PB
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas5:15.77
  
 SB
Sofus ZwergiusSofus Zwergius ('98)IK Hellas5:17.51
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Sparta14:19.61
  
 PB
2Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta14:24.30
  
 PB
3Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen ('81)Sparta14:25.16
  
 SB
Paulo JensenPaulo Jensen ('79)Sparta15:14.13
  
 SB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF15:18.26
  
 PB
Anton HarrsenAnton Harrsen ('95)Aarhus 190015:19.93
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik15:20.78
  
 PB
Thor NørskovThor Nørskov ('94)Blovstrød Løverne15:22.92
  
 PB
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm ('87)Køge Atletik15:23.82
  
 PB
Sharif ToranSharif Toran ('76)Blovstrød Løverne15:24.97
  
 PB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM15:26.58
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM15:27.67
  
 SB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF15:29.93
  
 PB
Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK15:42.85
  
 PB
Nicklas NygaardNicklas Nygaard ('96)15:48.06
  
 PB
Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenNikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen ('73)Sparta15:49.78
  
 PB
Lasse LyhneLasse Lyhne ('77)AK 7316:01.78
  
 SB
Rasmus G. SteffensenRasmus G. Steffensen ('88)Sparta16:06.24
  
 PB
Kristian KyedKristian Kyed ('78)Sparta16:07.03
  
 SB
Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF16:07.59
  
 PB
Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH16:19.77
  
 PB
Emil KølleEmil Kølle Køge Atletik16:34.44
  
 PB
Erling WormErling Worm ('66)Køge Atletik16:42.98
  
 SB
Thomas LaybournThomas Laybourn ('69)Blovstrød Løverne16:43.95
  
 SB
Martin Bo AndersenMartin Bo Andersen ('67)BAC16:52.28
  
 SB
Martin Frederik LaursenMartin Frederik Laursen ('88)Sparta16:54.10
  
 SB
Malthe GaarsdalMalthe Gaarsdal ('96)Blovstrød Løverne16:54.35
  
 PB
Finn AdserFinn Adser ('72)BAC16:55.91
  
 PB
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenAndreas Mikkelsen Jensen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne16:56.87
  
 SB
Claus Damgaard NielsenClaus Damgaard Nielsen ('72)Trongårdens IF 16:57.61
  
 SB
Thomas Greve JensenThomas Greve Jensen ('71)Blovstrød Løverne17:04.97
  
 
Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta17:22.30
  
 PB
Henrik Nordtorp JørgensenHenrik Nordtorp Jørgensen ('74)Sparta17:23.00
  
 PB
Kem OverskovKem Overskov ('68)BAC17:24.29
  
 PB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('76)THS17:33.91
  
 PB
Mathias SikoraMathias Sikora Hvidovre AM17:39.15
  
 PB
Kim HansenKim Hansen ('62)Viborg AM18:24.05
  
 SB
Jens LarsenJens Larsen ('63)Trongårdens IF 18:37.80
  
 SB
Frank O'CarrollFrank O'Carroll ('77)Sparta / IRL18:38.38
  
 
Per Sieverts NielsenPer Sieverts Nielsen ('64)Frederiksberg IF18:42.56
  
 PB
Kevin SørensenKevin Sørensen ('96)DELTA18:44.79
  
 SB
Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta18:49.00
  
 PB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta18:51.13
  
 PB
Ole KrogOle Krog ('61)Helsingør IF18:54.51
  
 PB
Jørgen PilegårdJørgen Pilegård ('55)Holbæk LMK19:06.91
  
 SB
Paul Stig AndersenPaul Stig Andersen ('64)BAC19:22.13
  
 PB
Per JørgensenPer Jørgensen ('63)Trongårdens IF 20:37.48
  
 
Jeppe VørreJeppe Vørre ('60)BAC20:49.71
  
 PB
Morten LaursenMorten Laursen ('70)BAC20:55.60
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC57.43
  
 PB
Kristine KruseKristine Kruse ('02)DELTA1:02.94
  
 PB
Tessa June StrandTessa June Strand ('98)Hvidovre AM1:05.77
  
 
Sofie ChristensenSofie Christensen BAK1:11.85
  
 PB
Sophie Dyrekær GudsøeSophie Dyrekær Gudsøe ('98)IK Hellas1:12.84
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta4:25.47
  
 
2Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:29.27
  
 
3Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta4:33.50
  
 
4Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC4:33.75
  
 
5Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Blovstrød Løverne4:34.61
  
 
6Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN4:37.63
  
 
7Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:37.77
  
 
Karoline HardisKaroline Hardis ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:48.30
  
 PB
Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)BAC4:50.58
  
 SB
Johanna Munch SkylvJohanna Munch Skylv ('99)Sparta5:00.88
  
 PB
Emilie Bøg EkholmEmilie Bøg Ekholm ('02)IK Hellas5:03.09
  
 PB
Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta5:05.17
  
 PB
Augusta KorsgaardAugusta Korsgaard ('97)Sparta5:07.22
  
 PB
Inger MadsenInger Madsen ('70)IK Hellas5:15.71
  
 
Lærke Natascha LundLærke Natascha Lund ('01)Sparta5:16.52
  
 
Astrid BagerAstrid Bager ('99)Sparta5:17.91
  
 PB
Maya DesmondMaya Desmond ('99)Sparta5:18.47
  
 PB
Frida Maj Bach SeitzbergFrida Maj Bach Seitzberg ('01)Frederiksberg IF5:30.42
  
 
Anni VedelAnni Vedel ('65)IK Hellas6:04.74
  
 
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Sig MøllerSara Sig Møller ('83)Sparta15:47.05
  
 
2Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN16:49.62
  
 
3Lea ReimeLea Reime ('88)Blovstrød Løverne17:04.92
  
 
4Mette MøhnckeMette Møhncke ('71)BAC17:24.98
  
 
5Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik17:34.40
  
 
Clara KallClara Kall ('99)THS18:05.39
  
 
Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)KIF18:39.84
  
 SB
Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC18:54.51
  
 SB
Isabella SheldonIsabella Sheldon ('97)Sparta19:45.87
  
 
Vera Dam KaagaardVera Dam Kaagaard ('99)DELTA19:50.20
  
 
Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC20:42.34
  
 SB
Laura Victoria SchulzLaura Victoria Schulz ('99)Sparta20:59.57
  
 PB
Kamilla KajbækKamilla Kajbæk ('99)BAK21:06.13
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive