Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 27.5.2015

M 100 m    
Vind: +3.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.8
1
Austin Hamilton
Austin Hamilton ('97)
/ SWE10.70 w
  
 
1Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)Sparta10.91 w
  
 
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)Hvidovre AM11.06 w
  
 
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)KIF11.08 w
  
 
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)Sparta11.14 w
  
 
Oliver BrandtOliver Brandt ('97)Køge Atletik11.21 w
  
 
Lukas BredoLukas Bredo ('97)BAK11.34
  
 PB
Lasse GilsfeldtLasse Gilsfeldt ('94)KIF11.44 w
  
 
Brian Brandt JørgensenBrian Brandt Jørgensen ('74)KIF11.56 w
  
 
Jonathan AquinoJonathan Aquino ('99)Sparta / CUB11.71
  
 
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta11.76 w
  
 
Vincent PlasVincent Plas ('01)Sparta11.89 w
  
 
Jesper ReicheJesper Reiche ('85)Frederiksberg IF11.91 w
  
 
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta11.96
  
 
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)KIF12.04 w
  
 
Daniel Kwadow KorangDaniel Kwadow Korang ('96)Sparta12.06
  
 SB
Ali Al-mousawiAli Al-mousawi ('96)Køge Atletik12.12
  
 
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM12.14
  
 SB
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten Sparta12.14 w
  
 
Magnus ØstergaardMagnus Østergaard ('94)KIF12.36
  
 PB
Magnus Skjøtt JensenMagnus Skjøtt Jensen ('01)Sparta13.48
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta21.90
  
 SB
2Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta21.90
  
 SB
Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)Sparta22.32
  
 PB
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)Hvidovre AM22.59
  
 PB
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)Sparta22.71
  
 SB
Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)If Gullfoss / USA22.93
  
 PB
Lasse GilsfeldtLasse Gilsfeldt ('94)KIF23.12
  
 PB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC23.18
  
 SB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM23.66
  
 
Brian Brandt JørgensenBrian Brandt Jørgensen ('74)KIF23.84
  
 SB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM24.51
  
 PB
Mathias DanielsenMathias Danielsen ('93)IK Hellas24.63
  
 PB
Daniel Kwadow KorangDaniel Kwadow Korang ('96)Sparta24.67
  
 PB
Magnus ØstergaardMagnus Østergaard ('94)KIF24.85
  
 PB
Jesper ReicheJesper Reiche ('85)Frederiksberg IF25.03
  
 PB
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten Sparta25.24
  
 PB
Magnus Skjøtt JensenMagnus Skjøtt Jensen ('01)Sparta28.56
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta2:01.35
  
 SB
Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF2:02.11
  
 SB
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF2:02.72
  
 SB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta2:02.74
  
 SB
William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta2:04.24
  
 PB
Victor HastrupVictor Hastrup ('96)Sparta2:04.39
  
 PB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta2:05.40
  
 PB
Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC2:06.16
  
 SB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF2:06.43
  
 PB
Raiey Samson BoboshaRaiey Samson Bobosha ('96)Sparta2:10.17
  
 SB
Leon Kofoed AndersenLeon Kofoed Andersen ('91)Sparta2:10.83
  
 PB
Alexander NoordegraafAlexander Noordegraaf ('92)Hvidovre AM2:11.60
  
 
Nicolai YtteNicolai Ytte ('85)Greve Atletik2:11.75
  
 
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 2:12.32
  
 SB
Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)Sparta2:13.03
  
 SB
Lucas la cour HeebøllLucas la cour Heebøll ('99)Sparta2:13.54
  
 
Mikkel StampeMikkel Stampe Helsingør IF2:13.85
  
 PB
Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)Sparta2:13.87
  
 PB
Michael MatzonMichael Matzon ('85)Sparta2:14.47
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF2:14.86
  
 PB
Sebastian NielsenSebastian Nielsen Sparta2:15.18
  
 PB
Mathias SikoraMathias Sikora Hvidovre AM2:15.37
  
 PB
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas2:16.72
  
 PB
Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo BAC2:18.86
  
 PB
Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen DELTA2:20.65
  
 PB
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne2:22.43
  
 SB
Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)Sparta2:29.15
  
 PB
Jacob ArumJacob Arum ('81)Helsingør IF2:30.21
  
 PB
Sune GottfredsenSune Gottfredsen ('75)IK Hellas2:32.45
  
 SB
Sofus ZwergiusSofus Zwergius ('98)IK Hellas2:34.77
  
 PB
Johan Chr HolstJohan Chr Holst ('03)Amager AC2:39.82
  
 PB
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas2:45.22
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Sparta8:16.18
  
 PB
2Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen ('81)Sparta8:23.17
  
 SB
3Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik8:27.15
  
 PB
4Henrik Them AndersenHenrik Them Andersen ('82)Sparta8:28.87
  
 SB
Mikael JohansenMikael Johansen ('85)Aalborg AM8:52.15
  
 PB
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF8:52.93
  
 SB
Paulo JensenPaulo Jensen ('79)Sparta8:53.09
  
 SB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC8:55.49
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik8:55.98
  
 SB
Alessandro FrisonAlessandro Frison ('91)Sparta8:57.72
  
 
Jonas Andersen SeebachJonas Andersen Seebach ('83)Sparta8:58.11
  
 SB
Nicholas V SkovNicholas V Skov ('79)8:59.04
  
 SB
Simon Jørn HansenSimon Jørn Hansen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne9:00.16
  
 PB
Sharif ToranSharif Toran ('76)Blovstrød Løverne9:00.64
  
 PB
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm ('87)Køge Atletik9:06.58
  
 PB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF9:11.00
  
 PB
Romain BaudetRomain Baudet ('92)Sparta / FRA9:14.43
  
 PB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF9:15.34
  
 PB
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta9:20.18
  
 PB
Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenNikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen ('73)Sparta9:23.22
  
 PB
Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH9:29.34
  
 PB
Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta9:39.26
  
 
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta9:42.04
  
 SB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne9:43.44
  
 SB
Thomas LaybournThomas Laybourn ('69)Blovstrød Løverne9:44.55
  
 PB
Louis HermannLouis Hermann ('99)Sparta9:46.12
  
 
Eduardo LópezEduardo López ('85)Sparta9:46.71
  
 PB
Finn AdserFinn Adser ('72)BAC9:48.47
  
 PB
Martin Bo AndersenMartin Bo Andersen ('67)BAC9:49.22
  
 SB
Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)IK Hellas9:49.30
  
 PB
Erling WormErling Worm ('66)Køge Atletik9:50.22
  
 SB
Peter Paldan SørensenPeter Paldan Sørensen ('79)HGF AM9:57.48
  
 SB
Alex WesthAlex Westh ('92)Sparta9:57.86
  
 PB
Brian Hildskov HansenBrian Hildskov Hansen ('75)Køge Atletik10:06.29
  
 SB
Frank O'CarrollFrank O'Carroll ('77)Sparta / IRL10:07.87
  
 PB
Henrik N. JørgensenHenrik N. Jørgensen ('74)Sparta10:10.19
  
 PB
Viktor KielstrupViktor Kielstrup Frederiksberg IF10:12.72
  
 SB
Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærNiclas Søgaard Hjortkjær IK Hellas10:18.18
  
 PB
Henrik DufkeHenrik Dufke ('74)Helsingør IF10:18.63
  
 PB
Mickey HaakanssonMickey Haakansson ('76)Frederiksberg IF10:23.49
  
 SB
Simon D JoensenSimon D Joensen ('69)Køge Atletik10:30.02
  
 SB
Oliver NielsenOliver Nielsen ('94)Sparta10:31.49
  
 PB
Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt ('03)Sparta10:31.92
  
 PB
Jakob NielsenJakob Nielsen ('89)Sparta10:33.78
  
 SB
Sigurd Zielinski DjurupSigurd Zielinski Djurup BAC10:42.84
  
 PB
Oscar RiisOscar Riis ('03)BAK10:45.12
  
 PB
Ole KrogOle Krog ('61)Helsingør IF10:58.56
  
 PB
Jimmy StauningJimmy Stauning ('72)Helsingør IF11:05.92
  
 SB
Rolf KøngerskovRolf Køngerskov ('50)BAC11:05.95
  
 SB
Per Sieverts NielsenPer Sieverts Nielsen ('64)Frederiksberg IF11:17.91
  
 PB
Jakob AndersenJakob Andersen ('02)DELTA11:35.09
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alexander HaugebyAlexander Haugeby Sparta34.61
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta43.19
  
 
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta40.65
  
 PB
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta33.54
  
 
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF32.99
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)Sparta41.62
  
 
Albert KuhlmannAlbert Kuhlmann ('97)Sparta35.73
  
 PB
Mikkel Lysholt PetersenMikkel Lysholt Petersen ('97)Sparta27.60
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Høyby EllegaardAndreas Høyby Ellegaard ('93)Sparta56.17
  
 
Mikkel JørgensenMikkel Jørgensen ('95)Amager AC38.87
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF12.67
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.77
  
 
Liv Didi PedersenLiv Didi Pedersen ('97)KIF12.79
  
 
Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF12.96
  
 SB
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.05
  
 PB
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93)Aarhus 190013.30
  
 
Gertrud Rose JensenGertrud Rose Jensen ('01)Sparta13.47
  
 PB
Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)Sparta13.51
  
 PB
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF13.54
  
 SB
Simone HjortSimone Hjort ('99)Sparta13.65
  
 SB
Ane Cecilie KjærgaardAne Cecilie Kjærgaard ('98)Sparta13.75
  
 
Julia SeixasJulia Seixas ('96)KIF13.87
  
 SB
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF13.96
  
 SB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF14.31
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF26.03
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF26.15
  
 PB
Sarah Sveistrup DahlSarah Sveistrup Dahl Sparta26.48
  
 PB
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta26.61
  
 PB
Viktoria DommerViktoria Dommer ('01)Sparta27.08
  
 PB
Gertrud Rose JensenGertrud Rose Jensen ('01)Sparta27.53
  
 PB
Julia SeixasJulia Seixas ('96)KIF28.22
  
 SB
Simone HjortSimone Hjort ('99)Sparta28.53
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF28.92
  
 PB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF28.92
  
 SB
Ane Cecilie KjærgaardAne Cecilie Kjærgaard ('98)Sparta29.03
  
 PB
Charlotte Astrid GehrtCharlotte Astrid Gehrt ('87)Frederiksberg IF29.16
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC2:13.17
  
 SB
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:18.69
  
 
Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)Holte Atletik2:19.55
  
 
Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta2:20.45
  
 SB
Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne2:20.84
  
 PB
Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne2:21.54
  
 SB
Maria AndersenMaria Andersen ('98)Sparta2:22.82
  
 
Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta2:27.57
  
 PB
Laura Haslund-ChristensenLaura Haslund-Christensen ('01)Frederiksberg IF2:28.63
  
 PB
Astrid Reymann BødkerAstrid Reymann Bødker ('99)Frederiksberg IF2:29.14
  
 SB
Augusta KorsgaardAugusta Korsgaard ('97)Sparta2:29.63
  
 SB
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM2:33.38
  
 
Astrid BagerAstrid Bager ('99)Sparta2:34.97
  
 PB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:35.71
  
 
Lærke Natascha LundLærke Natascha Lund ('01)Sparta2:36.08
  
 PB
Maya DesmondMaya Desmond ('99)Sparta2:36.52
  
 
Emily Oron LexnerEmily Oron Lexner ('97)Blovstrød Løverne2:37.69
  
 SB
Agnes RoldAgnes Rold ('02)Holte Atletik2:40.18
  
 
Veronica JanningVeronica Janning ('01)Frederiksberg IF2:45.20
  
 
Sofie ChristensenSofie Christensen BAK2:47.02
  
 
Solvejg WulfSolvejg Wulf BAK2:52.04
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN9:50.29
  
 PB
Clara KallClara Kall ('99)THS10:27.27
  
 
Frida SchledermannFrida Schledermann ('01)Sparta11:00.06
  
 PB
Inger MadsenInger Madsen ('70)IK Hellas11:07.93
  
 SB
Isabella SheldonIsabella Sheldon ('97)Sparta11:15.62
  
 PB
Vera Dam KaagaardVera Dam Kaagaard ('99)DELTA11:18.95
  
 PB
Liza Tuperna ItzchakyLiza Tuperna Itzchaky ('73)Sparta11:21.69
  
 SB
Caroline Amalie JensenCaroline Amalie Jensen ('99)Holte Atletik11:24.20
  
 SB
Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne11:27.61
  
 PB
Augusta Maria Grønbo ChristensenAugusta Maria Grønbo Christensen Blovstrød Løverne11:29.31
  
 PB
Josefine BuchwaldJosefine Buchwald ('94)Blovstrød Løverne11:30.10
  
 PB
Mia KolmosMia Kolmos ('88)AK 7311:32.00
  
 PB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta11:32.84
  
 PB
Freja Lunde LarsenFreja Lunde Larsen Holte Atletik11:43.84
  
 PB
Maya HaghfeltMaya Haghfelt Helsingør IF11:46.64
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM30.38
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta52.40
  
 

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord