Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vallensbæk: Phønixmarchen 2.5.2015

M 3 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Bengt ChristoffersenBengt Christoffersen ('26)KIF30:59
  
 SB
M 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190024:29
  
 SB
Birger S. MadsenBirger S. Madsen ('51)Phønix34:41
  
 
M 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190049:39
  
 SB
M 15 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 19001:15:00
  
 SB
M 20 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1
Erik Tysse
Erik Tysse ('80)
/ NOR1:20:52
  
 SB
2
Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson ('92)
/ SWE1:28:06
  
 PB
3Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 19001:39:53
  
 SB DM 1
K 3 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK18:42
  
 PB
Mette Marie JensenMette Marie Jensen ('01)BAK24:19
  
 PB
K 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER37:59
  
 SB
K 10 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix / GER1:16:57
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet