Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Inowrocław POL: European Cup Combined Events, 2nd League 4‐5.7.2015

M Tikamp    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN7462
  
 PB
 
11,63/-1,07,23/0,013,291,9553,5614,76/+0,741,154,8064,355.02,09
2
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN7226
  
 
 
11,54/+0,36,81/0,013,341,8351,4916,03/+0,142,284,6063,844.53,26
3
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR7184
  
 SB
 
11,01/+0,97,14/+1,210,561,8951,6314,49/+0,636,165,0044,004.52,35
4
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE7173
  
 PB
 
11,13/+0,97,00/+1,312,811,8350,9615,07/+0,638,474,1056,594.46,51
5
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT6879
  
 SB
 
11,32/+0,96,81/+0,814,311,8950,4615,79/+0,619,284,2056,354.36,71
6
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR6738
  
 PB
 
11,64/-1,06,56/-0,811,981,9552,3915,58/+0,735,234,2050,554.50,81
7
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL6702
  
 PB
 
11,61/-1,06,87w/+2,311,472,1653,6915,04/+0,734,223,7047,735.05,68
8
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN6654
  
 SB
 
11,40/+0,36,75/-0,513,271,7753,9415,43/+0,137,734,4048,075.12,70
9
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT6543
  
 
 
11,49/-1,06,76/-0,213,881,8652,4015,74/+0,733,363,9038,484.49,57
10
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE6371
  
 
 
11,19/+0,36,54/+0,912,671,6251,2114,83/+0,132,203,8045,755.12,07
11
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT6343
  
 
 
11,80/-1,06,45/+0,412,511,8052,4117,13/+0,735,814,4049,105.11,05
12
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT6304
  
 PB
 
11,53/+0,36,42/0,011,651,8352,4216,96/+0,128,924,2048,774.49,61
13
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN6257
  
 SB
 
11,49/+0,96,53/+1,614,251,9555,0714,91/+0,636,25NH55,094.55,29
14
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR6154
  
 PB
 
11,70/+0,36,34w/+2,68,442,0151,4615,94/+0,128,353,4039,594.27,21
15
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE5946
  
 
 
11,65/-1,06,86/+1,111,741,8651,6715,07/+0,731,613,9044,54DNF
16
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT5859
  
 PB
 
11,57/+0,36,70/+1,312,471,9552,2021,69/+0,131,113,5046,625.04,60
17
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL5808
  
 
 
11,47/+0,96,67/+0,612,201,8015,45/+0,635,024,2043,855.04,24
Shane Aston
Shane Aston ('94)
IRLDNF
  
 
 
11,80/+0,36,17/+0,411,64
K Syvkamp    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa ('92)
LAT6470
  
NR PB
 
13,51/+0,11,8113,2223,95/-0,46,27/+1,049,972.13,95
2
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou ('85)
GRE5945
  
 
 
14,05/-0,91,6613,3525,62/-0,35,82/-0,454,772.18,94
3
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR5792
  
 PB
 
13,90/+0,11,7211,5925,35/-0,46,13/-0,737,252.12,65
4Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)DEN5426
  
 SB
 
14,54/+0,41,7210,3625,66/+0,85,74/+0,538,252.17,39
5
Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović ('91)
CRO5368
  
 
 
14,88/+0,11,6911,5826,94/-0,45,45/+1,045,892.18,01
6
Rafaela Vitorino
Rafaela Vitorino ('95)
POR5347
  
NU23R PB
 
14,61/-0,91,7510,8725,89/-0,35,61w/+2,531,392.13,91
7
Serpil Koçak
Serpil Koçak ('84)
TUR5268
  
 
 
14,13/+0,11,6911,6025,54/-0,45,57/+0,433,022.26,37
8
Elisa Oksanen
Elisa Oksanen ('93)
FIN5250
  
 PB
 
14,89/-0,91,6912,5026,29/-0,35,46/+0,439,902.26,85
9
Miia Kurppa
Miia Kurppa ('88)
FIN5234
  
 
 
15,13/+0,11,7212,4927,07/-0,45,78/+1,240,892.32,44
10
Saija Bikanova
Saija Bikanova ('92)
LAT5207
  
 SB
 
14,80/-0,91,6613,2726,25/-0,35,49w/+2,338,912.31,86
11
Jutta Heinonen
Jutta Heinonen ('88)
FIN5122
  
 SB
 
15,21/-0,81,6311,7326,90/+0,95,80/+1,438,312.25,55
12
Stilianí Tzikanoúla
Stilianí Tzikanoúla ('92)
GRE5121
  
 
 
15,17/+0,41,6911,2526,70/+0,85,11/+0,341,462.19,72
13
Ana Margarida Oliveira
Ana Margarida Oliveira ('95)
POR5096
  
 SB
 
14,97/+0,41,759,5825,57/+0,85,88/+1,025,212.24,87
14
Vasilikí Markopoúlou
Vasilikí Markopoúlou ('95)
GRE4991
  
 
 
15,25/-0,81,5111,9026,00/+0,95,71/+0,935,472.25,06
15
Jolanta Kaupe
Jolanta Kaupe ('95)
LAT4893
  
 
 
14,84/+0,41,699,7325,91/+0,85,48/+1,732,182.42,19
16
Ida Otstavel
Ida Otstavel ('94)
FIN4889
  
 
 
15,18/+0,41,5712,1726,29/+0,85,39/+0,738,552.36,01
17Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN4878
  
 SB
 
16,29/-0,81,6611,0626,70/+0,95,31/-0,133,992.17,37
18
Ilona Dramačonoka
Ilona Dramačonoka ('92)
LAT4781
  
 PB
 
14,68/-0,81,729,3026,54/+0,95,14/+1,236,792.39,47
19
Rasa Mažeikaitė
Rasa Mažeikaitė ('97)
LTU4688
  
 
 
15,56/-0,91,549,7625,80/-0,35,40/+0,724,862.17,51
20
Evelina Auzelytė
Evelina Auzelytė ('94)
LTU4517
  
 PB
 
15,43/-0,81,489,7927,40/+0,95,26/+0,135,192.28,81
21
Akvilė Gedminaitė
Akvilė Gedminaitė ('97)
LTU4305
  
 
 
1.13,84/+0,41,6012,1726,35/+0,85,54/+0,744,242.31,96
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)DENDNF
  
 
 
15,11/-0,91,6010,8925,61/-0,35,37/+0,55,37/+0,5
Austra Skujytė
Austra Skujytė ('79)
LTUDNF
  
 
 
14,72/+0,11,7815,33DNF/-0,4
M 100 m    
Indledende heats4.7.
Indledende 1
4.7. Vind: +0.3
4.7.Vind: +0.3
1
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE11.19
  0.524
 PB
2
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN11.40
  0.176
 SB
3
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT11.53
  0.186
 PB
4
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN11.54
  0.156
 
5
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT11.57
  0.151
 PB
6
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR11.70
  0.178
 PB
7
Shane Aston
Shane Aston ('94)
IRL11.80
  0.193
 
Indledende 2
4.7. Vind: -1.0
4.7.Vind: -1.0
1
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT11.49
  0.200
 PB
2
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL11.61
  0.163
 SB
3
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN11.63
  0.201
 PB
4
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR11.64
  0.146
 PB
5
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE11.65
  0.193
 PB
6
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT11.80
  0.126
 
Indledende 3
4.7. Vind: +0.9
4.7.Vind: +0.9
1
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR11.01
  0.143
 SB
2
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE11.13
  0.147
 
3
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT11.32
  0.129
 SB
4
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL11.47
  0.170
 
5
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN11.49
  0.129
 
M 400 m    
Indledende heats4.7.
Indledende 1
4.7.
4.7.
1
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE51.21
  0.668
 PB
2
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR51.46
  0.219
 PB
3
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN51.49
  0.208
 
4
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT52.20
  0.283
 
5
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT52.42
  
 PB
6
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN53.94
  0.182
 SB
Indledende 2
4.7.
4.7.
1
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE51.67
  0.309
 PB
2
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR52.39
  0.183
 PB
3
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT52.40
  0.311
 PB
4
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT52.41
  0.183
 
5
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN53.56
  0.251
 SB
6
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL53.69
  0.188
 
Indledende 3
4.7.
4.7.
1
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT50.46
  0.271
 SB
2
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE50.96
  0.197
 
3
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR51.63
  0.167
 SB
4
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN55.07
  0.185
 
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL DQ
  0.169
 
M 1500 m    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR4:27.21
  
 PB
2
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT4:36.71
  
 SB
3
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE4:46.51
  
 PB
4
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT4:49.57
  
 
5
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT4:49.61
  
 PB
6
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR4:50.81
  
 PB
7
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR4:52.35
  
 SB
8
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN4:53.26
  
 SB
9
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN4:55.29
  
 SB
10
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN5:02.09
  
 SB
11
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL5:04.24
  
 
12
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT5:04.60
  
 
13
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL5:05.68
  
 PB
14
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT5:11.05
  
 
15
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE5:12.07
  
 
16
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN5:12.70
  
 SB
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE DNF
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Indledende heats5.7.
Indledende 1
5.7. Vind: +0.1
5.7.Vind: +0.1
1
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE14.83
  0.514
 
2
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN15.43
  0.177
 SB
3
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR15.94
  0.183
 PB
4
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN16.03
  0.177
 
5
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT16.96
  0.168
 PB
6
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT21.69
  0.172
 PB
Indledende 2
5.7. Vind: +0.7
5.7.Vind: +0.7
1
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN14.76
  0.174
 
2
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL15.04
  0.173
 SB
3
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE15.07
  0.183
 
4
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR15.58
  0.166
 PB
5
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT15.74
  0.179
 PB
6
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT17.13
  0.197
 
Indledende 3
5.7. Vind: +0.6
5.7.Vind: +0.6
1
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR14.49
  0.148
 
2
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN14.91
  0.147
 
3
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE15.07
  0.182
 PB
4
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL15.45
  0.153
 PB
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT15.79
  0.153
 SB
M Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL2.16
  B 1
 SB
 
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
2.01
  O
2.04
  O
2.10
  O
2.13
  O
2.16
  O
2.19
XXX
2
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR2.01
  B 2
 SB
 
1.80 SB
  O
1.86 SB
 XO
1.92 SB
  O
1.95 SB
  O
1.98 SB
 XO
2.01 SB
 XO
2.04
XXX
 
3
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT1.95
  B 3
 
 
1.86
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
XXX
    
4
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR1.95
  A 1
 PB
 
1.74 SB
  O
1.80 SB
  O
1.83 =PB
  O
1.86 PB
  O
1.89 PB
  O
1.92 PB
 XO
1.95 PB
  O
1.98
XXX
4
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN1.95
  B 4
 
 
1.92
 XO
1.95
  O
1.98
XXX
     
6
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN1.95
  B 5
 SB
 
1.83 SB
 XO
1.86 SB
  O
1.89 SB
  O
1.92 SB
 XO
1.95 SB
 XO
1.98
XXX
  
7
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR1.89
  B 6
 
 
1.80
 XO
1.86
  O
1.89
  O
1.92
XXX
    
8
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT1.89
  B 7
 SB
 
1.80 SB
  O
1.83 SB
 XO
1.86 SB
  O
1.89 SB
 XO
1.92
XXX
   
9
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT1.86
  B 8
 
 
1.83
  O
1.86
  O
1.89
XXX
     
10
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE1.86
  A 2
 
 
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
 XO
1.86
XXO
1.89
XXX
   
11
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT1.83
  B 9
 SB
 
1.74 SB
  O
1.83 SB
  O
1.86
XXX
     
12
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN1.83
  A 3
 
 
1.71
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
  O
1.83
XXO
1.86
XXX
   
13
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE1.83
  A 4
 =PB
 
1.65
  O
1.74
 XO
1.77
  O
1.80
  O
1.83 =PB
XXO
1.86
XXX
  
14
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT1.80
  A 5
 
 
1.68
  O
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
 XO
1.80
  O
1.83
XXX
  
15
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL1.80
  A 6
 
 
1.62
  O
1.80
 XO
1.89
XXX
     
16
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN1.77
  A 7
 SB
 
1.68
  O
1.71
 XO
1.74
 XO
1.77
  O
1.80
XXX
   
17
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE1.62
  A 8
 
 
1.56
 XO
1.59
  O
1.62
 XO
1.65
XXX
    
M Stangspring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR5.00
  B 1
 =PB
 
4.40
  O
4.60
 XO
4.70
  O
4.80
  O
4.90
  O
5.00 =PB
 XO
5.10
XXX
 
2
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN4.80
  B 2
 PB
 
4.20 SB
  O
4.30 SB
  O
4.50 PB
  O
4.60 PB
XXO
4.70 PB
  O
4.80 PB
  O
4.90
XXX
 
3
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN4.60
  B 3
 SB
 
4.10
  O
4.20
  O
4.30
  O
4.40
 XO
4.50
  O
4.60
 XO
4.70
XXX
 
4
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT4.40
  B 4
 =PB
 
2.10
  O
2.18
 XO
2.26
XXX
4.00
  O
4.10
  O
4.20
  O
4.30
  O
4.40 =PB
  O
4.50
XXX
       
5
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN4.40
  B 5
 SB
 
2.10
  O
2.15
 XO
2.18
XXX
4.00
 XO
4.20
 XO
4.30
 XO
4.40
  O
4.50
XXX
6
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT4.20
  B 6
 
 
2.10
  O
2.15
XXX
4.00
  O
4.20
 XO
4.30
XXX
   
7
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL4.20
  A 1
 PB
 
3.50
  O
3.70
 XO
3.90
  O
4.00
 XO
4.10
XXO
4.20
 XO
4.30
XXX
 
7
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR4.20
  A 1
 PB
 
3.40 PB
  O
3.50 PB
 XO
3.60 PB
  O
3.70 PB
  O
3.80 PB
  O
3.90 PB
 XO
4.00 PB
XXO
4.10 PB
  O
4.20 PB
 XO
4.30
XXX
      
9
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT4.20
  B 7
 PB
 
3.80 PB
  O
4.00 PB
XXO
4.10 PB
  O
4.20 PB
XXO
4.30
XXX
   
10
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE4.10
  A 3
 
 
3.70
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
  O
4.10
  O
4.20
XXX
   
11
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT3.90
  A 4
 
 
3.80
  O
3.90
  O
4.00
XXX
     
12
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE3.90
  A 5
 PB
 
3.40
  O
3.50 =PB
  O
3.60 PB
  O
3.70 PB
  O
3.80 PB
XXO
3.90 PB
  O
4.00
XXX
 
13
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE3.80
  A 6
 PB
 
3.30
  O
3.50
  O
3.60 =PB
  O
3.70 PB
  O
3.80 PB
  O
3.90
XXX
  
14
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL3.70
  A 7
 SB
 
3.30
  O
3.50 =SB
  O
3.70 SB
XXO
3.90
XXX
    
15
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT3.50
  A 8
 
 
3.00
XXO
3.10
  O
3.30
  O
3.50
  O
3.60
XXX
   
16
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR3.40
  A 9
 PB
 
3.00 PB
  O
3.10 PB
  O
3.20 PB
  O
3.30 PB
  O
3.40 PB
 XO
3.50
XXX
  
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN NH
  B
 
 
3.90
XXX
       
M Længdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN7.23
0.0
  A 1
 
 
3.28
 1.2
7.23
 0.0
7.08
 0.5
     
2
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR7.14
+1.2
  A 2
 
 
7.02
 1.7
6.81
 -0.4
7.14
 1.2
     
3
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE7.00
+1.3
  A 3
 PB
 
6.81 PB
 0.7
6.71
 0.2
7.00 PB
 1.3
     
4
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL6.87 w
+2.3
  A 4
 
 
6.86 =PB
 1.6
6.87
 2.3
6.70
 -1.5
     
5
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE6.86
+1.1
  A 5
 PB
 
6.61 PB
 1.3
6.86 PB
 1.1
6.64
 -1.1
     
6
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN6.81
0.0
  B 1
 SB
 
6.60 SB
 0.6
6.72 SB
 1.5
6.81 SB
 0.0
     
7
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT6.81
+0.8
  A 6
 
 
  X
 1.2
  X
 1.2
6.81
 0.8
     
8
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT6.76
-0.2
  A 7
 PB
 
6.56 PB
 0.4
6.63 PB
 1.3
6.76 PB
 -0.2
     
9
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN6.75
-0.5
  B 2
 SB
 
6.50 SB
 0.1
  X
 0.3
6.75 SB
 -0.5
     
10
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT6.70
+1.3
  B 3
 PB
 
6.47
 -0.5
6.47
 1.7
6.70 PB
 1.3
     
11
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL6.67
+0.6
  A 8
 
 
5.40
 1.0
6.67
 0.6
4.37
 1.3
     
12
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR6.56
-0.8
  A 9
 PB
 
6.51 PB
 1.9
6.56 PB
 -0.8
  X
 0.5
     
13
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE6.54
+0.9
  B 4
 
 
6.33
 -0.2
6.35
 0.3
6.54
 0.9
     
14
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN6.53
+1.6
  A 10
 SB
 
  X
 1.0
5.97
 2.4
6.53 SB
 1.6
     
15
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT6.45
+0.4
  A 11
 
 
6.30
 0.8
6.35
 0.8
6.45
 0.4
     
16
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT6.42
0.0
  B 5
 PB
 
6.30
 2.4
6.22
 2.3
6.42 PB
 0.0
     
17
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR6.34 w
+2.6
  B 6
 
 
  X
 0.3
6.10 =PB
 0.5
6.34
 2.6
     
18
Shane Aston
Shane Aston ('94)
IRL6.17
+0.4
  B 7
 
 
  X
 0.0
  X
 3.3
6.17
 0.4
     
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT14.31
  A 1
 SB
 
13.62 SB13.64 SB14.31 SB     
2
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN14.25
  A 2
 
 
13.96  X14.25     
3
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT13.88
  A 3
 PB
 
13.88 PB  X13.37     
4
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN13.34
  B 1
 
 
13.0013.34  X     
5
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN13.29
  A 4
 PB
 
13.03 PB13.29 PB  X     
6
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN13.27
  B 2
 SB
 
12.40 SB12.99 SB13.27 SB     
7
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE12.81
  A 5
 PB
 
12.81 PB12.2111.88     
8
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE12.67
  B 3
 PB
 
11.9512.67 PB11.86     
9
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT12.51
  A 6
 PB
 
11.9811.9012.51 PB     
10
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT12.47
  B 4
 PB
 
12.08 PB12.47 PB12.27     
11
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL12.20
  A 7
 
 
11.9311.3712.20     
12
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR11.98
  A 8
 PB
 
11.67 PB11.70 PB11.98 PB     
13
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE11.74
  A 9
 
 
11.74  X11.69     
14
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT11.65
  B 5
 PB
 
10.50 PB11.65 PB11.44     
15
Shane Aston
Shane Aston ('94)
IRL11.64
  B 6
 
 
  X11.6411.36     
16
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL11.47
  A 10
 PB
 
11.40 PB11.2611.47 PB     
17
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR10.56
  A 11
 
 
8.8710.5610.16     
18
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR8.44
  B 7
 PB
 
  X8.44 PB  X     
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN42.28
  B 1
 
 
41.7142.2841.36     
2
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN41.15
  A 1
 PB
 
37.63 SB39.14 SB41.15 PB     
3
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE38.47
  A 2
 
 
35.31  X38.47     
4
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN37.73
  B 2
 SB
 
37.73 SB33.4734.62     
5
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN36.25
  A 3
 
 
36.2535.85  X     
6
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR36.16
  A 4
 SB
 
31.71 SB36.16 SB  X     
7
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT35.81
  A 5
 SB
 
35.23 SB35.81 SB35.45     
8
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR35.23
  A 6
 PB
 
35.23 PB  X35.15     
9
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL35.02
  A 7
 PB
 
33.15 SB32.6735.02 PB     
10
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL34.22
  A 8
 PB
 
34.22 PB33.37  X     
11
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT33.36
  A 9
 
 
25.4033.36  X     
12
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE32.20
  B 3
 PB
 
30.0428.7932.20 PB     
13
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE31.61
  A 10
 
 
31.1131.6129.46     
14
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT31.11
  B 4
 PB
 
  X31.11 PB  X     
15
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT28.92
  B 5
 PB
 
27.52 PB  X28.92 PB     
16
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR28.35
  B 6
 PB
 
  X28.35 PB  X     
17
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT19.28
  A 11
 SB
 
19.28 SB  X  X     
M Spydkast 800 gram    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1
Joli Koivu
Joli Koivu ('90)
FIN64.35
  
 PB
 
60.8864.35 PB63.36     
2
Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala ('86)
FIN63.84
  
 SB
 
59.0461.5063.84 SB     
3
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GRE56.59
  
 
 
56.59  X  –     
4
Edgars Eriņš
Edgars Eriņš ('86)
LAT56.35
  
 SB
 
  X51.84 SB56.35 SB     
5
Sami Itani
Sami Itani ('87)
FIN55.09
  
 SB
 
52.27 SB54.74 SB55.09 SB     
6
Ivan Santos
Ivan Santos ('94)
POR50.55
  
 PB
 
48.20 PB50.55 PB48.11     
7
Alexander Razen
Alexander Razen ('84)
AUT49.10
  
 
 
  X49.10  X     
8
Kristaps Miļkevičs
Kristaps Miļkevičs ('96)
LAT48.77
  
 PB
 
47.50 PB46.1048.77 PB     
9
Petri Lemmetyinen
Petri Lemmetyinen ('89)
FIN48.07
  
 SB
 
47.37 SB46.1548.07 SB     
10
Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi ('90)
IRL47.73
  
 SB
 
44.3344.2347.73 SB     
11
Pēteris Krauja
Pēteris Krauja ('96)
LAT46.62
  
 
 
45.3346.62  X     
12
Athanásios Hatzópoulos
Athanásios Hatzópoulos ('82)
GRE45.75
  
 
 
45.7544.4844.37     
13
Grigórios Kapriniótis
Grigórios Kapriniótis ('95)
GRE44.54
  
 
 
43.3944.54  X     
14
Samuel Remédios
Samuel Remédios ('92)
POR44.00
  
 PB
 
43.34 PB44.00 PB43.61     
15
Michael Bowler
Michael Bowler ('92)
IRL43.85
  
 
 
41.8543.8543.70     
16
Tiago Boucela
Tiago Boucela ('92)
POR39.59
  
 PB
 
37.20 PB32.1139.59 PB     
17
Ingus Zariņš
Ingus Zariņš ('92)
LAT38.48
  
 
 
37.19  X38.48     
K 200 m    
Indledende heats4.7.
Indledende 1
4.7. Vind: +0.9
4.7.Vind: +0.9
1
Vasilikí Markopoúlou
Vasilikí Markopoúlou ('95)
GRE26.00
  0.202
 
2
Ilona Dramačonoka
Ilona Dramačonoka ('92)
LAT26.54
  0.194
 PB
3Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN26.70
  0.234
 PB
4
Jutta Heinonen
Jutta Heinonen ('88)
FIN26.90
  0.218
 
5
Evelina Auzelytė
Evelina Auzelytė ('94)
LTU27.40
  0.159
 PB
Indledende 2
4.7. Vind: +0.8
4.7.Vind: +0.8
1
Ana Margarida Oliveira
Ana Margarida Oliveira ('95)
POR25.57
  0.227
 PB
2Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)DEN25.66
  0.213
 SB
3
Jolanta Kaupe
Jolanta Kaupe ('95)
LAT25.91
  0.208
 
4
Ida Otstavel
Ida Otstavel ('94)
FIN26.29
  0.197
 
5
Akvilė Gedminaitė
Akvilė Gedminaitė ('97)
LTU26.35
  0.125
 PB
6
Stilianí Tzikanoúla
Stilianí Tzikanoúla ('92)
GRE26.70
  0.280
 
Indledende 3
4.7. Vind: -0.3
4.7.Vind: -0.3
1Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)DEN25.61
  0.220
 
2
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou ('85)
GRE25.62
  0.175
 
3
Rasa Mažeikaitė
Rasa Mažeikaitė ('97)
LTU25.80
  0.167
 PB
4
Rafaela Vitorino
Rafaela Vitorino ('95)
POR25.89
  0.165
 PB
5
Saija Bikanova
Saija Bikanova ('92)
LAT26.25
  0.173
 SB
6
Elisa Oksanen
Elisa Oksanen ('93)
FIN26.29
  0.204
 SB
Indledende 4
4.7. Vind: -0.4
4.7.Vind: -0.4
1
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa ('92)
LAT23.95
  0.143
 
2
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR25.35
  0.158
 
3
Serpil Koçak
Serpil Koçak ('84)
TUR25.54
  0.136
 PB
4
Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović ('91)
CRO26.94
  0.200
 SB
5
Miia Kurppa
Miia Kurppa ('88)
FIN27.07
  0.179
 SB
Austra Skujytė
Austra Skujytė ('79)
LTU DNF
  
 
K 800 m    
Indledende heats5.7.
Indledende 1
5.7.
5.7.
1Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN2:17.37
  
 
2Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)DEN2:17.39
  
 PB
3
Rasa Mažeikaitė
Rasa Mažeikaitė ('97)
LTU2:17.51
  
 
4
Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović ('91)
CRO2:18.01
  
 SB
5
Serpil Koçak
Serpil Koçak ('84)
TUR2:26.37
  
 
6
Evelina Auzelytė
Evelina Auzelytė ('94)
LTU2:28.81
  
 PB
7
Akvilė Gedminaitė
Akvilė Gedminaitė ('97)
LTU2:31.96
  
 PB
Indledende 2
5.7.
5.7.
1
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR2:12.65
  
 
2
Rafaela Vitorino
Rafaela Vitorino ('95)
POR2:13.91
  
 PB
3
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa ('92)
LAT2:13.95
  
 
4
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou ('85)
GRE2:18.94
  
 SB
5
Stilianí Tzikanoúla
Stilianí Tzikanoúla ('92)
GRE2:19.72
  
 SB
6
Ana Margarida Oliveira
Ana Margarida Oliveira ('95)
POR2:24.87
  
 SB
7
Vasilikí Markopoúlou
Vasilikí Markopoúlou ('95)
GRE2:25.06
  
 PB
8
Jutta Heinonen
Jutta Heinonen ('88)
FIN2:25.55
  
 
9
Elisa Oksanen
Elisa Oksanen ('93)
FIN2:26.85
  
 
10
Saija Bikanova
Saija Bikanova ('92)
LAT2:31.86
  
 SB
11
Miia Kurppa
Miia Kurppa ('88)
FIN2:32.44
  
 
12
Ida Otstavel
Ida Otstavel ('94)
FIN2:36.01
  
 
13
Ilona Dramačonoka
Ilona Dramačonoka ('92)
LAT2:39.47
  
 SB
14
Jolanta Kaupe
Jolanta Kaupe ('95)
LAT2:42.19
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Indledende heats4.7.
Indledende 1
4.7. Vind: -0.8
4.7.Vind: -0.8
1
Ilona Dramačonoka
Ilona Dramačonoka ('92)
LAT14.68
  0.212
 PB
2
Jutta Heinonen
Jutta Heinonen ('88)
FIN15.21
  0.224
 
3
Vasilikí Markopoúlou
Vasilikí Markopoúlou ('95)
GRE15.25
  0.208
 
4
Evelina Auzelytė
Evelina Auzelytė ('94)
LTU15.43
  0.200
 PB
5Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN16.29
  0.166
 
Indledende 2
4.7. Vind: +0.4
4.7.Vind: +0.4
1Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)DEN14.54
  0.445
 SB
2
Jolanta Kaupe
Jolanta Kaupe ('95)
LAT14.84
  0.186
 
3
Ana Margarida Oliveira
Ana Margarida Oliveira ('95)
POR14.97
  
 SB
4
Stilianí Tzikanoúla
Stilianí Tzikanoúla ('92)
GRE15.17
  0.316
 PB
5
Ida Otstavel
Ida Otstavel ('94)
FIN15.18
  0.547
 
6
Akvilė Gedminaitė
Akvilė Gedminaitė ('97)
LTU1:13.84
  0.145
 PB
Indledende 3
4.7. Vind: -0.9
4.7.Vind: -0.9
1
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou ('85)
GRE14.05
  0.152
 SB
2
Rafaela Vitorino
Rafaela Vitorino ('95)
POR14.61
  0.171
 SB
3
Saija Bikanova
Saija Bikanova ('92)
LAT14.80
  0.170
 SB
4
Elisa Oksanen
Elisa Oksanen ('93)
FIN14.89
  0.259
 
5Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)DEN15.11
  0.227
 
6
Rasa Mažeikaitė
Rasa Mažeikaitė ('97)
LTU15.56
  0.162
 
Indledende 4
4.7. Vind: +0.1
4.7.Vind: +0.1
1
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa ('92)
LAT13.51
  0.197
 
2
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR13.90
  0.155
 
3
Serpil Koçak
Serpil Koçak ('84)
TUR14.13
  0.200
 
4
Austra Skujytė
Austra Skujytė ('79)
LTU14.72
  0.150
 SB
5
Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović ('91)
CRO14.88
  0.138
 
6
Miia Kurppa
Miia Kurppa ('88)
FIN15.13
  0.127
 
K Højdespring    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa ('92)
LAT1.81
  B 1
 
 
1.75
  O
1.78
XXO
1.81
 XO
1.84
XXX
    
2
Austra Skujytė
Austra Skujytė ('79)
LTU1.78
  B 2
 
 
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
XXO
1.78
XXO
1.81
XXX
  
3
Rafaela Vitorino
Rafaela Vitorino ('95)
POR1.75
  A 1
 SB
 
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72 =SB
  O
1.75 SB
  O
1.78
XXX
 
4
Ana Margarida Oliveira
Ana Margarida Oliveira ('95)
POR1.75
  B 3
 =SB
 
1.57
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
  O
1.78
XXX
4Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)DEN1.72
  B 6
 SB
 
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66 =SB
  O
1.69 SB
  O
1.72 SB
 XO
1.75
XXX
  
6
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR1.72
  A 2
 =PB
 
1.54
  O
1.57
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
 XO
1.66
 XO
1.69
  O
1.72 =PB
XXO
1.75
XXX
6
Miia Kurppa
Miia Kurppa ('88)
FIN1.72
  B 4
 
 
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
XXO
1.72
 XO
1.75
XXX
  
8
Ilona Dramačonoka
Ilona Dramačonoka ('92)
LAT1.72
  B 4
 PB
 
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72 PB
 XO
1.75
XXX
   
9
Jolanta Kaupe
Jolanta Kaupe ('95)
LAT1.69
  B 7
 
 
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
XXX
    
9
Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović ('91)
CRO1.69
  B 7
 
 
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
XXX
   
11
Stilianí Tzikanoúla
Stilianí Tzikanoúla ('92)
GRE1.69
  A 3
 
 
1.54
  O
1.57
 XO
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
 XO
1.69
  O
1.72
XXX
 
12
Serpil Koçak
Serpil Koçak ('84)
TUR1.69
  B 9
 SB
 
1.60
  O
1.63
 XO
1.66
XXO
1.69 SB
  O
1.72
XXX
   
13
Elisa Oksanen
Elisa Oksanen ('93)
FIN1.69
  A 4
 SB
 
1.57
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
 XO
1.72
XXX
  
13Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN1.66
  B 10
 
 
1.60
  O
1.63
 XO
1.66
 XO
1.69
XXX
    
15
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou ('85)
GRE1.66
  A 5
 =SB
 
1.54
  O
1.57
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66 =SB
 XO
1.69
XXX
  
16
Saija Bikanova
Saija Bikanova ('92)
LAT1.66
  B 11
 
 
1.60
  O
1.63
 XO
1.66
  O
1.69
XXX
    
17
Jutta Heinonen
Jutta Heinonen ('88)
FIN1.63
  A 6
 SB
 
1.51
  O
1.54
  O
1.57
 XO
1.60
  O
1.63
XXO
1.66
XXX
  
18Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)DEN1.60
  A 7
 
 
1.45
  O
1.48
  O
1.51
  O
1.54
  O
1.57
 XO
1.60
 XO
1.63
XXX
 
19
Akvilė Gedminaitė
Akvilė Gedminaitė ('97)
LTU1.60
  A 8
 =PB
 
1.60 =PB
  O
1.66
XXX
      
20
Ida Otstavel
Ida Otstavel ('94)
FIN1.57
  A 9
 
 
1.48
  O
1.51
  O
1.54
 XO
1.57
 XO
1.60
XXX
   
21
Rasa Mažeikaitė
Rasa Mažeikaitė ('97)
LTU1.54
  A 10
 
 
1.45
XXO
1.48
  O
1.51
  O
1.54
 XO
1.57
XXX
   
22
Vasilikí Markopoúlou
Vasilikí Markopoúlou ('95)
GRE1.51
  A 11
 =SB
 
1.42
  O
1.45
  O
1.48
  O
1.51 =SB
 XO
1.54
XXX
   
23
Evelina Auzelytė
Evelina Auzelytė ('94)
LTU1.48
  A 12
 PB
 
1.42 PB
XXO
1.45 PB
  O
1.48 PB
  O
1.51
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa ('92)
LAT6.27
+1.0
  A 1
 SB
 
6.27 SB
 1.0
6.16
 0.8
  X
 0.8
     
2
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR6.13
-0.7
  A 2
 PB
 
6.09 =PB
 1.2
6.13 PB
 -0.7
5.92
 0.0
     
3
Ana Margarida Oliveira
Ana Margarida Oliveira ('95)
POR5.88
+1.0
  B 1
 
 
5.71
 1.7
  X
 -0.4
5.88
 1.0
     
4
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou ('85)
GRE5.82
-0.4
  A 3
 
 
5.77
 -0.3
  X
 2.3
5.82
 -0.4
     
5
Jutta Heinonen
Jutta Heinonen ('88)
FIN5.80
+1.4
  B 2
 SB
 
5.47 SB
 -1.2
5.80 SB
 1.4
5.75
 -0.1
     
6
Miia Kurppa
Miia Kurppa ('88)
FIN5.78
+1.2
  A 4
 
 
5.78
 1.2
4.24
 0.2
  X
 0.1
     
7Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)DEN5.74
+0.5
  B 3
 SB
 
5.61
 1.3
5.68
 0.1
5.74 SB
 0.5
     
8
Vasilikí Markopoúlou
Vasilikí Markopoúlou ('95)
GRE5.71
+0.9
  B 4
 
 
5.71
 0.9
  X
 -0.7
5.61
 -0.1
     
9
Rafaela Vitorino
Rafaela Vitorino ('95)
POR5.61 w
+2.5
  A 5
 
 
  X
 -0.1
5.61
 2.5
4.73 SB
 1.6
     
10
Serpil Koçak
Serpil Koçak ('84)
TUR5.57
+0.4
  A 6
 
 
5.57
 0.4
4.48
 -0.5
  X
 1.0
     
11
Akvilė Gedminaitė
Akvilė Gedminaitė ('97)
LTU5.54
+0.7
  B 5
 PB
 
5.48 PB
 0.1
5.54 PB
 0.7
5.16
 0.5
     
12
Saija Bikanova
Saija Bikanova ('92)
LAT5.49 w
+2.3
  A 7
 
 
5.30
 0.5
5.49
 2.3
5.03
 0.2
     
13
Jolanta Kaupe
Jolanta Kaupe ('95)
LAT5.48
+1.7
  B 6
 PB
 
  X
 0.6
5.48 PB
 1.7
5.32
 0.0
     
14
Elisa Oksanen
Elisa Oksanen ('93)
FIN5.46
+0.4
  A 8
 
 
5.30
 0.7
5.46
 0.4
5.01
 0.8
     
15
Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović ('91)
CRO5.45
+1.0
  A 9
 
 
5.45
 1.0
5.45
 -1.2
  X
 0.1
     
16
Rasa Mažeikaitė
Rasa Mažeikaitė ('97)
LTU5.40
+0.7
  A 10
 PB
 
  X
 1.1
5.40 PB
 0.7
5.29
 0.7
     
17
Ida Otstavel
Ida Otstavel ('94)
FIN5.39
+0.7
  B 7
 
 
  X
 0.8
5.39
 0.7
  X
 1.3
     
18Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)DEN5.37
+0.5
  A 11
 
 
5.37
 0.5
  –  –     
19Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN5.31
-0.1
  B 8
 SB
 
5.22
 0.9
4.96
 0.2
5.31 SB
 -0.1
     
20
Evelina Auzelytė
Evelina Auzelytė ('94)
LTU5.26
+0.1
  B 9
 PB
 
4.99 PB
 0.6
5.18 PB
 -1.0
5.26 PB
 0.1
     
21
Ilona Dramačonoka
Ilona Dramačonoka ('92)
LAT5.14
+1.2
  B 10
 SB
 
5.14 SB
 1.2
4.94
 -0.8
  X
 1.8
     
22
Stilianí Tzikanoúla
Stilianí Tzikanoúla ('92)
GRE5.11
+0.3
  B 11
 
 
5.07
 0.9
5.11
 0.3
3.95
 1.4
     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
4.7.

Finale A

Finale
4.7.
1
Austra Skujytė
Austra Skujytė ('79)
LTU15.33
  A 1
 SB
 
15.33 SB  X15.09     
2
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou ('85)
GRE13.35
  A 2
 
 
12.4812.7513.35     
3
Saija Bikanova
Saija Bikanova ('92)
LAT13.27
  A 3
 PB
 
13.21 PB13.22 PB13.27 PB     
4
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa ('92)
LAT13.22
  A 4
 PB
 
12.7412.9413.22 PB     
5
Elisa Oksanen
Elisa Oksanen ('93)
FIN12.50
  A 5
 
 
12.5011.7311.98     
6
Miia Kurppa
Miia Kurppa ('88)
FIN12.49
  A 6
 
 
12.4912.33  X     
7
Akvilė Gedminaitė
Akvilė Gedminaitė ('97)
LTU12.17
  B 2
 PB
 
10.8011.0912.17 PB     
8
Ida Otstavel
Ida Otstavel ('94)
FIN12.17
  B 1
 SB
 
12.17 SB11.9111.70     
9
Vasilikí Markopoúlou
Vasilikí Markopoúlou ('95)
GRE11.90
  B 3
 
 
11.8011.5411.90     
10
Jutta Heinonen
Jutta Heinonen ('88)
FIN11.73
  B 4
 SB
 
10.3511.73 SB11.57     
11
Serpil Koçak
Serpil Koçak ('84)
TUR11.60
  A 7
 
 
11.6011.2211.35     
12
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR11.59
  A 8
 
 
11.4111.1411.59     
13
Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović ('91)
CRO11.58
  A 9
 
 
11.5811.45  X     
14
Jolanta Kaupe
Jolanta Kaupe ('95)
LAT9.73
  B 5
 
 
11.4210.349.73     
15
Stilianí Tzikanoúla
Stilianí Tzikanoúla ('92)
GRE11.25
  B 6
 
 
10.82  X11.25     
16Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN11.06
  B 7
 
 
10.3511.0610.97     
17Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)DEN10.89
  A 10
 
 
10.8910.69  X     
18
Rafaela Vitorino
Rafaela Vitorino ('95)
POR10.87
  A 11
 PB
 
10.65 SB10.87 PB10.58     
19Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)DEN10.36
  B 8
 
 
10.3610.36  X     
20
Ana Margarida Oliveira
Ana Margarida Oliveira ('95)
POR9.58
  B 9
 
 
9.099.5810.17     
21
Evelina Auzelytė
Evelina Auzelytė ('94)
LTU9.79
  B 10
 PB
 
10.14 PB9.7910.04     
22
Rasa Mažeikaitė
Rasa Mažeikaitė ('97)
LTU9.76
  A 12
 
 
9.959.7610.00     
23
Ilona Dramačonoka
Ilona Dramačonoka ('92)
LAT9.30
  B 11
 SB
 
9.30 SB8.669.09     
K Spydkast 600 gram    
5.7.

Finale A

Finale
5.7.
1
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou ('85)
GRE54.77
  A 1
 
 
54.77  X53.80     
2
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa ('92)
LAT49.97
  A 2
 
 
49.9749.9548.15     
3
Lucija Cvitanović
Lucija Cvitanović ('91)
CRO45.89
  A 3
 
 
  X45.89  X     
4
Akvilė Gedminaitė
Akvilė Gedminaitė ('97)
LTU44.24
  B 1
 
 
39.6342.8844.24     
5
Stilianí Tzikanoúla
Stilianí Tzikanoúla ('92)
GRE41.46
  B 2
 
 
41.4641.28  X     
6
Miia Kurppa
Miia Kurppa ('88)
FIN40.89
  A 4
 
 
37.67  X40.89     
7
Elisa Oksanen
Elisa Oksanen ('93)
FIN39.90
  A 5
 PB
 
37.04 SB38.59 PB39.90 PB     
8
Saija Bikanova
Saija Bikanova ('92)
LAT38.91
  A 6
 PB
 
38.04 PB37.7938.91 PB     
9
Ida Otstavel
Ida Otstavel ('94)
FIN38.55
  B 3
 
 
38.5537.8634.54     
10
Jutta Heinonen
Jutta Heinonen ('88)
FIN38.31
  B 4
 
 
37.0838.3135.47     
11Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)DEN38.25
  B 5
 
 
38.2037.3738.25     
12
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR37.25
  A 7
 PB
 
37.25 PB  X36.79     
13
Ilona Dramačonoka
Ilona Dramačonoka ('92)
LAT36.79
  B 6
 PB
 
36.79 PB32.4736.69     
14
Vasilikí Markopoúlou
Vasilikí Markopoúlou ('95)
GRE35.47
  B 7
 PB
 
31.1831.7335.47 PB     
15
Evelina Auzelytė
Evelina Auzelytė ('94)
LTU35.19
  B 8
 PB
 
33.14 PB32.9535.19 PB     
16Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN33.99
  B 9
 
 
31.6731.4933.99     
17
Serpil Koçak
Serpil Koçak ('84)
TUR33.02
  A 8
 SB
 
28.3933.02 SB31.43     
18
Jolanta Kaupe
Jolanta Kaupe ('95)
LAT32.18
  B 10
 PB
 
30.1430.1132.18 PB     
19
Rafaela Vitorino
Rafaela Vitorino ('95)
POR31.39
  A 9
 PB
 
30.57 PB30.87 PB31.39 PB     
20
Ana Margarida Oliveira
Ana Margarida Oliveira ('95)
POR25.21
  B 11
 
 
23.9425.2123.31     
21
Rasa Mažeikaitė
Rasa Mažeikaitė ('97)
LTU24.86
  A 10
 PB
 
24.86 PB22.9623.69     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1