M 100 m 9.7. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 9.7. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine ('93) | 93 | RSA | 9.97 | 0.144 | =NR | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kemarley Brown Kemarley Brown ('92) | 92 | JAM | 10.12 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev ('90) | 90 | TUR | 10.16 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ronnie Baker Ronnie Baker ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.17 | 0.200 | ||||||||||||
5 | Markesh Woodson Markesh Woodson ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.19 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||
6 | Kim Kuk-Young Kim Kuk-Young ('91) | 91 | KOR | 10.31 | 0.130 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su ('93) | 93 | AUS | 10.33 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||
8 | Yang Yang Yang Yang ('91) | 91 | CHN | 10.41 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 9.7. Vind: +1.8 | 9.7. | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ronnie Baker Ronnie Baker ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.14 | Q 0.209 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kim Kuk-Young Kim Kuk-Young ('91) | 91 | KOR | 10.16 | Q 0.147 | NR | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Yang Yang Yang Yang ('91) | 91 | CHN | 10.24 | Q 0.160 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su ('93) | 93 | AUS | 10.28 | Q 0.146 | ||||||||||||
5 | Yuki Koike Yuki Koike ('95) | 95 | JPN | 10.35 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||
6 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng ('92) | 92 | CAN | 10.37 | 0.129 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 10.43 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||
8 | Aleksandr Brednev Aleksandr Brednev ('88) | 88 | RUS | 10.51 | 0.146 | ||||||||||||
Semi 2 9.7. Vind: +0.3 | 9.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine ('93) | 93 | RSA | 10.00 | Q 0.149 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev ('90) | 90 | TUR | 10.19 | Q 0.207 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kemarley Brown Kemarley Brown ('92) | 92 | JAM | 10.19 | Q 0.159 | ||||||||||||
4 | Markesh Woodson Markesh Woodson ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.26 | Q 0.155 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tom Gamble Tom Gamble ('91) | 91 | AUS | 10.28 | 0.158 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Le-Sean Noel Le-Sean Noel ('90) | 90 | TTO | 10.54 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||
7 | Onyeaku Chukwuma Onyeaku Chukwuma ('87) | 87 | NGR | 10.55 | 0.151 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan ('92) | 92 | SUR | 10.77 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 1 8.7. Vind: -0.8 | 8.7. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Markesh Woodson Markesh Woodson ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.38 | Q 0.120 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su ('93) | 93 | AUS | 10.48 | Q 0.152 | ||||||||||||
3 | Yuki Koike Yuki Koike ('95) | 95 | JPN | 10.49 | Q 0.130 | ||||||||||||
4 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng ('92) | 92 | CAN | 10.55 | q 0.123 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90) | 90 | SWE | 10.59 | 0.123 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Nyepa Jonathan Nyepa ('96) | 96 | MAS | 10.72 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||
7 | Dmitriy Lopin Dmitriy Lopin ('91) | 91 | RUS | 10.74 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||
8 | Godwin Byamukama Godwin Byamukama ('89) | 89 | UGA | 11.19 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||
Kval 2 8.7. Vind: -1.5 | 8.7. | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Kuk-Young Kim Kuk-Young ('91) | 91 | KOR | 10.36 | Q 0.133 | ||||||||||||
2 | Yang Yang Yang Yang ('91) | 91 | CHN | 10.51 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||
3 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 10.55 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||
4 | Gideon Trotter Gideon Trotter ('92) | 92 | RSA | 10.58 | 0.130 | ||||||||||||
5 | Adam Pawłowski Adam Pawłowski ('92) | 92 | POL | 10.60 | 0.124 | ||||||||||||
6 | Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi ('89) | 89 | GHA | 10.60 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||
7 | Rytis Sakalauskas Rytis Sakalauskas ('87) | 87 | LTU | 10.64 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||
Tatsuro Suwa Tatsuro Suwa ('94) | 94 | JPN | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Kval 3 8.7. Vind: -1.1 | 8.7. | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ronnie Baker Ronnie Baker ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.35 | Q 0.177 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan ('92) | 92 | SUR | 10.69 | Q 0.183 | ||||||||||||
3 | Le-Sean Noel Le-Sean Noel ('90) | 90 | TTO | 10.74 | Q 0.153 | ||||||||||||
4 | Odain Rose Odain Rose ('92) | 92 | SWE | 10.75 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kim Woo-Sam Kim Woo-Sam ('94) | 94 | KOR | 10.78 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jakub Adamski Jakub Adamski ('87) | 87 | POL | 10.84 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||
7 | Gao Ze Gao Ze ('94) | 94 | CHN | 10.96 | 0.194 | ||||||||||||
Kristoffer Buhagen Kristoffer Buhagen ('92) | 92 | NOR | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Kval 4 8.7. Vind: -1.1 | 8.7. | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine ('93) | 93 | RSA | 10.26 | Q 0.145 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kemarley Brown Kemarley Brown ('92) | 92 | JAM | 10.38 | Q 0.170 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev ('90) | 90 | TUR | 10.40 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
4 | Tom Gamble Tom Gamble ('91) | 91 | AUS | 10.40 | q 0.107 | ||||||||||||
5 | Aleksandr Brednev Aleksandr Brednev ('88) | 88 | RUS | 10.54 | q 0.133 | ||||||||||||
6 | Onyeaku Chukwuma Onyeaku Chukwuma ('87) | 87 | NGR | 10.56 | q 0.134 | =SB | |||||||||||
7 | Martin Owusu-Antwi Martin Owusu-Antwi ('95) | 95 | GHA | 10.97 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||
Daouda Diagne Daouda Diagne ('93) | 93 | SEN | 11.25 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 11.25/-1.1 | 0.141 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. Vind: +0.8 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine ('93) | 93 | RSA | 10.23 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||
2 | Bismark Boateng Bismark Boateng ('92) | 92 | CAN | 10.47 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tatsuro Suwa Tatsuro Suwa ('94) | 94 | JPN | 10.51 | Q 0.162 | ||||||||||||
4 | Dmitriy Lopin Dmitriy Lopin ('91) | 91 | RUS | 10.57 | q 0.182 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ugnius Savickas Ugnius Savickas ('92) | 92 | LTU | 10.77 | 0.113 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Solomon Obuto Solomon Obuto ('92) | 92 | UGA | 10.77 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||
7 | Neuell Afable Neuell Afable ('96) | 96 | PHI | 11.92 | 0.207 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. Vind: +1.7 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ronnie Baker Ronnie Baker ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.18 | Q 0.225 | ||||||||||||
2 | Yuki Koike Yuki Koike ('95) | 95 | JPN | 10.43 | Q 0.153 | ||||||||||||
3 | Le-Sean Noel Le-Sean Noel ('90) | 90 | TTO | 10.65 | Q 0.183 | ||||||||||||
4 | Fallon Forde Fallon Forde ('90) | 90 | BAR | 10.77 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||
5 | Muhammad Firoz Muhammad Firoz ('95) | 95 | BAN | 11.60 | 0.247 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Jervo Deniel Barroga Jervo Deniel Barroga ('96) | 96 | PHI | 11.61 | 0.188 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. Vind: +1.2 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gao Ze Gao Ze ('94) | 94 | CHN | 10.66 | Q 0.145 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Buhagen Kristoffer Buhagen ('92) | 92 | NOR | 10.69 | Q 0.144 | ||||||||||||
3 | Godwin Byamukama Godwin Byamukama ('89) | 89 | UGA | 11.00 | Q 0.179 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Mustafa Mohammadi Mustafa Mohammadi ('93) | 93 | AFG | 12.35 | 0.180 | PB | |||||||||||
Phearath Nget Phearath Nget ('93) | 93 | CAM | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Yang Chun-Han Yang Chun-Han ('97) | 97 | TPE | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 8.7. Vind: +1.0 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su ('93) | 93 | AUS | 10.27 | Q 0.125 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kemarley Brown Kemarley Brown ('92) | 92 | JAM | 10.32 | Q 0.185 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90) | 90 | SWE | 10.35 | Q 0.109 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Rytis Sakalauskas Rytis Sakalauskas ('87) | 87 | LTU | 10.43 | q 0.171 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Gerren Muwishi Gerren Muwishi ('94) | 94 | ZIM | 10.78 | 0.164 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Moulaye Sonko Moulaye Sonko ('88) | 88 | SEN | 10.79 | 0.238 | ||||||||||||
7 | Abdul Hamid Sediqi Abdul Hamid Sediqi ('93) | 93 | AFG | 13.53 | 0.464 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 8.7. Vind: +1.2 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Gamble Tom Gamble ('91) | 91 | AUS | 10.47 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev ('90) | 90 | TUR | 10.55 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kim Woo-Sam Kim Woo-Sam ('94) | 94 | KOR | 10.58 | Q 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Li Lut Yin Li Lut Yin ('94) | 94 | HKG | 10.66 | 0.105 | ||||||||||||
5 | Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri Harith Ammar Mohd Sobri ('94) | 94 | MAS | 10.85 | 0.222 | ||||||||||||
6 | Abed El Rahim Al-Rayess Abed El Rahim Al-Rayess ('93) | 93 | LBN | 11.36 | 0.254 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | B.D.W.W. Gedara B.D.W.W. Gedara ('91) | 91 | SRI | 11.46 | 0.362 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 6 8.7. Vind: +0.6 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Kuk-Young Kim Kuk-Young ('91) | 91 | KOR | 10.30 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||
2 | Markesh Woodson Markesh Woodson ('93) | 93 | USA | 10.35 | Q 0.217 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Nyepa Jonathan Nyepa ('96) | 96 | MAS | 10.56 | Q 0.174 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Jesús Rafael Vásquez Jesús Rafael Vásquez ('94) | 94 | VEN | 10.68 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ronalds Arājs Ronalds Arājs ('87) | 87 | LAT | 10.88 | 0.184 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Jorge Óscar Caracassis Jorge Óscar Caracassis ('94) | 94 | ARG | 10.91 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 7 8.7. Vind: +0.9 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 10.41 | Q 0.194 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan ('92) | 92 | SUR | 10.56 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||
3 | Aleksandr Brednev Aleksandr Brednev ('88) | 88 | RUS | 10.56 | Q 0.134 | ||||||||||||
4 | Blaž Brulc Blaž Brulc ('92) | 92 | SLO | 10.78 | 0.110 | ||||||||||||
5 | Usama Al-Gheilani Usama Al-Gheilani ('94) | 94 | OMA | 11.09 | 0.230 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Mohamed Riad Allaoua Mohamed Riad Allaoua ('95) | 95 | ALG | 11.29 | 0.143 | PB | |||||||||||
Diogo Antunes Diogo Antunes ('92) | 92 | POR | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 8 8.7. Vind: +1.3 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Adamski Jakub Adamski ('87) | 87 | POL | 10.64 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
2 | Martin Owusu-Antwi Martin Owusu-Antwi ('95) | 95 | GHA | 10.72 | Q 0.141 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Knight Chongo Knight Chongo ('95) | 95 | ZAM | 10.99 | 0.466 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Luke Bezzina Luke Bezzina ('95) | 95 | MLT | 11.07 | 0.100 | ||||||||||||
5 | Saif Khalfan Al-Obaidani Saif Khalfan Al-Obaidani ('96) | 96 | OMA | 11.11 | 0.210 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Ditro Sebele Ditro Sebele ('93) | 93 | BOT | 11.19 | 0.188 | PB | |||||||||||
Daouda Diagne Daouda Diagne ('93) | 93 | SEN | 10.69 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 10.69/1.3 | 0.156 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 9 8.7. Vind: +0.6 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yang Yang Yang Yang ('91) | 91 | CHN | 10.42 | Q 0.123 | ||||||||||||
2 | Gideon Trotter Gideon Trotter ('92) | 92 | RSA | 10.42 | Q 0.152 | ||||||||||||
3 | Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi ('89) | 89 | GHA | 10.50 | Q 0.152 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Adam Pawłowski Adam Pawłowski ('92) | 92 | POL | 10.54 | q 0.173 | ||||||||||||
5 | Onyeaku Chukwuma Onyeaku Chukwuma ('87) | 87 | NGR | 10.61 | q 0.133 | ||||||||||||
6 | Odain Rose Odain Rose ('92) | 92 | SWE | 10.64 | q 0.160 | ||||||||||||
7 | Fred Dorsey Fred Dorsey ('96) | 96 | ISV | 10.81 | 0.148 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Choi Ho Sing Choi Ho Sing ('94) | 94 | HKG | 10.96 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||
M 200 m 10.7. Vind: -2.5 Finale A Finale | 10.7. | Vind: -2.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wilfried Koffi Wilfried Koffi ('87) | 87 | CIV | 20.41 | 0.188 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Bryce Robinson Bryce Robinson ('93) | 93 | USA | 20.51 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev ('90) | 90 | TUR | 20.59 | 0.178 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Ncincihli Titi Ncincihli Titi ('93) | 93 | RSA | 20.68 | 0.149 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Davide Manenti Davide Manenti ('89) | 89 | ITA | 20.82 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||
6 | Takuya Nagata Takuya Nagata ('94) | 94 | JPN | 20.90 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||
7 | Kotaro Taniguchi Kotaro Taniguchi ('94) | 94 | JPN | 21.17 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||
8 | Ben Jaworski Ben Jaworski ('93) | 93 | AUS | 21.26 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 10.7. Vind: -0.2 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wilfried Koffi Wilfried Koffi ('87) | 87 | CIV | 20.96 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||
2 | Davide Manenti Davide Manenti ('89) | 89 | ITA | 21.08 | Q 0.161 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kotaro Taniguchi Kotaro Taniguchi ('94) | 94 | JPN | 21.15 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ben Jaworski Ben Jaworski ('93) | 93 | AUS | 21.17 | Q 0.137 | ||||||||||||
5 | Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko ('90) | 90 | RUS | 21.27 | 0.272 | ||||||||||||
6 | Leon Powell Leon Powell ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.37 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||
7 | Yang Chun-Han Yang Chun-Han ('97) | 97 | TPE | 21.37 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||
8 | Drelan Bramwell Drelan Bramwell ('94) | 94 | CAN | 21.52 | 0.240 | ||||||||||||
Semi 2 10.7. Vind: -0.4 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bryce Robinson Bryce Robinson ('93) | 93 | USA | 20.60 | Q 0.179 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev ('90) | 90 | TUR | 20.68 | Q 0.200 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ncincihli Titi Ncincihli Titi ('93) | 93 | RSA | 20.73 | Q 0.139 | ||||||||||||
4 | Takuya Nagata Takuya Nagata ('94) | 94 | JPN | 20.90 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
5 | David Lima David Lima ('90) | 90 | POR | 21.01 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||
6 | Artur Reysbikh Artur Reysbikh ('90) | 90 | RUS | 21.03 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
7 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 21.27 | 0.194 | ||||||||||||
8 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90) | 90 | SWE | 21.30 | 0.228 | ||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 1 9.7. Vind: -0.8 | 9.7. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wilfried Koffi Wilfried Koffi ('87) | 87 | CIV | 20.93 | Q 0.182 | ||||||||||||
2 | Davide Manenti Davide Manenti ('89) | 89 | ITA | 21.01 | Q 0.321 | ||||||||||||
3 | Artur Reysbikh Artur Reysbikh ('90) | 90 | RUS | 21.05 | Q 0.190 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ben Jaworski Ben Jaworski ('93) | 93 | AUS | 21.09 | q 0.173 | ||||||||||||
5 | Artur Zaczek Artur Zaczek ('89) | 89 | POL | 21.28 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||
6 | Park Chan-Yang Park Chan-Yang ('95) | 95 | KOR | 21.56 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||
7 | Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 21.77 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||
8 | Eckhardt Rossouw Eckhardt Rossouw ('96) | 96 | RSA | 21.97 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||
Kval 2 9.7. Vind: -1.5 | 9.7. | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko ('90) | 90 | RUS | 21.01 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kotaro Taniguchi Kotaro Taniguchi ('94) | 94 | JPN | 21.09 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
3 | Leon Powell Leon Powell ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.20 | Q 0.154 | ||||||||||||
4 | Drelan Bramwell Drelan Bramwell ('94) | 94 | CAN | 21.28 | q 0.189 | ||||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi ('89) | 89 | GHA | 21.35 | 0.171 | =SB | |||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Nyepa Jonathan Nyepa ('96) | 96 | MAS | 21.77 | 0.137 | ||||||||||||
7 | Moulaye Sonko Moulaye Sonko ('88) | 88 | SEN | 21.82 | 0.189 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Leonel Bonon Leonel Bonon ('93) | 93 | DOM | 22.28 | 0.238 | ||||||||||||
Kval 3 9.7. Vind: -0.6 | 9.7. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ncincihli Titi Ncincihli Titi ('93) | 93 | RSA | 20.84 | Q 0.126 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev ('90) | 90 | TUR | 20.95 | Q 0.193 | ||||||||||||
3 | Bryce Robinson Bryce Robinson ('93) | 93 | USA | 20.96 | Q 0.176 | ||||||||||||
4 | David Lima David Lima ('90) | 90 | POR | 21.06 | q 0.195 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ayo Agusto Ayo Agusto ('93) | 93 | NGR | 21.56 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||
6 | Ma Jingwei Ma Jingwei ('95) | 95 | CHN | 21.58 | 0.240 | ||||||||||||
7 | Kostas Skrabulis Kostas Skrabulis ('92) | 92 | LTU | 21.73 | 0.144 | ||||||||||||
8 | Choi Ho Sing Choi Ho Sing ('94) | 94 | HKG | 22.02 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||
Kval 4 9.7. Vind: +0.4 | 9.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Takuya Nagata Takuya Nagata ('94) | 94 | JPN | 21.04 | Q 0.163 | ||||||||||||
2 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 21.13 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||
3 | Yang Chun-Han Yang Chun-Han ('97) | 97 | TPE | 21.16 | Q 0.143 | ||||||||||||
4 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90) | 90 | SWE | 21.20 | q 0.150 | ||||||||||||
5 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan ('92) | 92 | SUR | 21.30 | 0.176 | =PB | |||||||||||
6 | Andrew McCabe Andrew McCabe ('90) | 90 | AUS | 21.73 | 0.239 | ||||||||||||
7 | Fallon Forde Fallon Forde ('90) | 90 | BAR | 22.08 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
Gerren Muwishi Gerren Muwishi ('94) | 94 | ZIM | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 9.7. Vind: +1.6 | 9.7. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kotaro Taniguchi Kotaro Taniguchi ('94) | 94 | JPN | 20.90 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||
2 | David Lima David Lima ('90) | 90 | POR | 21.04 | Q 0.175 | ||||||||||||
3 | Leonel Bonon Leonel Bonon ('93) | 93 | DOM | 21.82 | Q 0.263 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 21.87 | 0.136 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Lukas Gaudutis Lukas Gaudutis ('92) | 92 | LTU | 21.99 | 0.234 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Rebeilwe Thwanyane Rebeilwe Thwanyane ('93) | 93 | BOT | 22.00 | 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Mohammed Al-Maqbali Mohammed Al-Maqbali ('95) | 95 | OMA | 22.72 | 0.207 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Batnasan Batsukh Batnasan Batsukh ('93) | 93 | MGL | 22.89 | 0.171 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 9.7. Vind: +0.8 | 9.7. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ncincihli Titi Ncincihli Titi ('93) | 93 | RSA | 21.03 | Q 0.157 | ||||||||||||
2 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90) | 90 | SWE | 21.14 | Q 0.164 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Leon Powell Leon Powell ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.42 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ayo Agusto Ayo Agusto ('93) | 93 | NGR | 21.57 | q 0.280 | ||||||||||||
5 | Markus Ellisaar Markus Ellisaar ('92) | 92 | EST | 21.81 | 0.194 | ||||||||||||
6 | Omirserik Bekenov Omirserik Bekenov ('93) | 93 | KAZ | 22.08 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||
7 | Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93) | 93 | DEN | 22.14 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||
8 | Luke Bezzina Luke Bezzina ('95) | 95 | MLT | 22.59 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 9.7. Vind: +0.9 | 9.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Drelan Bramwell Drelan Bramwell ('94) | 94 | CAN | 21.15 | Q 0.221 | ||||||||||||
2 | Artur Zaczek Artur Zaczek ('89) | 89 | POL | 21.42 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kostas Skrabulis Kostas Skrabulis ('92) | 92 | LTU | 21.51 | Q 0.209 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Nyepa Jonathan Nyepa ('96) | 96 | MAS | 21.63 | q 0.154 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Jakob Goroško Jakob Goroško ('92) | 92 | EST | 21.88 | 0.266 | ||||||||||||
6 | Elorm Amenakpor Elorm Amenakpor ('89) | 89 | GHA | 21.93 | 0.249 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Charles Shimukowa Charles Shimukowa ('95) | 95 | ZAM | 22.54 | 0.161 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Sofiane Nehal Sofiane Nehal ('92) | 92 | ALG | 23.17 | 0.233 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 9.7. Vind: +0.5 | 9.7. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wilfried Koffi Wilfried Koffi ('87) | 87 | CIV | 21.54 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||
2 | Carl Emil Kåshagen Carl Emil Kåshagen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 21.65 | Q 0.200 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Artur Reysbikh Artur Reysbikh ('90) | 90 | RUS | 21.66 | Q 0.330 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ali Al-Marjabi Ali Al-Marjabi ('95) | 95 | OMA | 22.09 | 0.282 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Pius Adome Pius Adome ('93) | 93 | UGA | 22.45 | 0.283 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | G.R.C. Kularathna G.R.C. Kularathna ('91) | 91 | SRI | 22.51 | 0.185 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Jorge Óscar Caracassis Jorge Óscar Caracassis ('94) | 94 | ARG | 22.65 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Knight Chongo Knight Chongo ('95) | 95 | ZAM | 22.80 | 0.201 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 9.7. Vind: +0.3 | 9.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Jaworski Ben Jaworski ('93) | 93 | AUS | 21.61 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||
2 | Moulaye Sonko Moulaye Sonko ('88) | 88 | SEN | 21.92 | Q 0.243 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Choi Ho Sing Choi Ho Sing ('94) | 94 | HKG | 21.93 | Q 0.184 | ||||||||||||
4 | Yang Zhanlin Yang Zhanlin ('91) | 91 | CHN | 22.05 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ahac Moretti Ahac Moretti ('95) | 95 | SLO | 22.68 | 0.190 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Irvine Kostka Irvine Kostka ('95) | 95 | FSM | 24.84 | 0.208 | PB | |||||||||||
Kim Kuk-Young Kim Kuk-Young ('91) | 91 | KOR | DNF | 0.214 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 6 9.7. Vind: +0.3 | 9.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bryce Robinson Bryce Robinson ('93) | 93 | USA | 21.21 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi ('89) | 89 | GHA | 21.35 | Q 0.179 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Eckhardt Rossouw Eckhardt Rossouw ('96) | 96 | RSA | 21.57 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||
4 | Thabo Motsokono Thabo Motsokono ('91) | 91 | BOT | 21.70 | 0.310 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Godwin Byamukama Godwin Byamukama ('89) | 89 | UGA | 21.92 | 0.211 | ||||||||||||
Bilal Sa'ada Bilal Sa'ada ('92) | 92 | JOR | DQ | 0.179 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 7 9.7. Vind: -0.1 | 9.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 21.13 | Q 0.163 | ||||||||||||
2 | Takuya Nagata Takuya Nagata ('94) | 94 | JPN | 21.25 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||
3 | Andrew McCabe Andrew McCabe ('90) | 90 | AUS | 21.33 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||
4 | Fallon Forde Fallon Forde ('90) | 90 | BAR | 21.46 | q 0.182 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Park Chan-Yang Park Chan-Yang ('95) | 95 | KOR | 21.67 | q 0.175 | ||||||||||||
6 | Sameer Sameer Sameer Sameer ('90) | 90 | AFG | 26.56 | 0.498 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 8 9.7. Vind: +1.2 | 9.7. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Davide Manenti Davide Manenti ('89) | 89 | ITA | 20.82 | Q 0.271 | ||||||||||||
2 | Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko ('90) | 90 | RUS | 21.00 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ma Jingwei Ma Jingwei ('95) | 95 | CHN | 21.20 | Q 0.195 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Leung King Hung Leung King Hung ('95) | 95 | HKG | 21.89 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jervo Deniel Barroga Jervo Deniel Barroga ('96) | 96 | PHI | 23.85 | 0.193 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 9 9.7. Vind: 0.0 | 9.7. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yang Chun-Han Yang Chun-Han ('97) | 97 | TPE | 21.23 | Q 0.149 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev ('90) | 90 | TUR | 21.30 | Q 0.201 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan ('92) | 92 | SUR | 21.30 | Q 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Gerren Muwishi Gerren Muwishi ('94) | 94 | ZIM | 21.55 | q 0.171 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 21.81 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||
6 | Le-Sean Noel Le-Sean Noel ('90) | 90 | TTO | 21.81 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||
7 | Phearath Nget Phearath Nget ('93) | 93 | CAM | 21.89 | 0.253 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Luguelín Santos Luguelín Santos ('92) | 92 | DOM | 44.91 | 0.173 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Gaone Maotoanong Gaone Maotoanong ('91) | 91 | BOT | 45.63 | 0.176 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jan Tesař Jan Tesař ('90) | 90 | CZE | 45.73 | 0.516 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Gustavo Cuesta Gustavo Cuesta ('88) | 88 | DOM | 45.78 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||
5 | Zacharia Kamberuka Zacharia Kamberuka ('87) | 87 | BOT | 45.83 | 0.213 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Alex Beck Alex Beck ('92) | 92 | AUS | 45.91 | 0.154 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Takamasa Kitagawa Takamasa Kitagawa ('96) | 96 | JPN | 46.03 | 0.475 | ||||||||||||
8 | Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89) | 89 | DEN | 46.53 | 0.200 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaone Maotoanong Gaone Maotoanong ('91) | 91 | BOT | 45.77 | Q 0.177 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jan Tesař Jan Tesař ('90) | 90 | CZE | 45.98 | Q 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Takamasa Kitagawa Takamasa Kitagawa ('96) | 96 | JPN | 46.25 | q 0.173 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jon Seeliger Jon Seeliger ('95) | 95 | RSA | 46.31 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||
5 | Cole Lambourne Cole Lambourne ('93) | 93 | USA | 46.58 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||
6 | George Effah George Effah ('91) | 91 | GHA | 46.67 | 0.262 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Zoltán Kovács Zoltán Kovács ('90) | 90 | HUN | 47.10 | 0.174 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Mauritz Kåshagen Mauritz Kåshagen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 48.34 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||
Semi 2 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Luguelín Santos Luguelín Santos ('92) | 92 | DOM | 46.01 | Q 0.347 | ||||||||||||
2 | Zacharia Kamberuka Zacharia Kamberuka ('87) | 87 | BOT | 46.14 | Q 0.332 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kentaro Sato Kentaro Sato ('94) | 94 | JPN | 46.36 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||
4 | Pieter Conradie Pieter Conradie ('94) | 94 | RSA | 46.84 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kim Ui-Yeon Kim Ui-Yeon ('94) | 94 | KOR | 47.15 | 0.222 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Axel Bergrahm Axel Bergrahm ('92) | 92 | SWE | 47.42 | 0.186 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Bailey Stewart Bailey Stewart ('96) | 96 | NZL | 47.57 | 0.158 | ||||||||||||
8 | Roberto Severi Roberto Severi ('89) | 89 | ITA | 47.79 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||
Semi 3 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89) | 89 | DEN | 46.01 | Q 0.190 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Alex Beck Alex Beck ('92) | 92 | AUS | 46.05 | Q 0.150 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Gustavo Cuesta Gustavo Cuesta ('88) | 88 | DOM | 46.10 | q 0.240 | ||||||||||||
4 | Park Tae-Kyong Park Bong-Ko Park Tae-Kyong Park Bong-Ko ('91) | 91 | KOR | 46.39 | 0.166 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Rafał Omelko Rafał Omelko ('89) | 89 | POL | 46.62 | 0.230 | ||||||||||||
6 | Sergio Germain Sergio Germain ('94) | 94 | CHI | 47.46 | 0.223 | ||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Delfino Andrea Delfino ('91) | 91 | ITA | 47.72 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
Fitzroy Dunkley Fitzroy Dunkley ('93) | 93 | JAM | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Roberto Severi Roberto Severi ('89) | 89 | ITA | 47.87 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||
2 | Alex Beck Alex Beck ('92) | 92 | AUS | 47.93 | Q 0.222 | ||||||||||||
3 | Charles Shimukowa Charles Shimukowa ('95) | 95 | ZAM | 48.23 | 0.232 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Andrey Sokolov Andrey Sokolov ('95) | 95 | KAZ | 48.50 | 0.211 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kunanon Sukkaew Kunanon Sukkaew ('94) | 94 | THA | 49.08 | 0.215 | ||||||||||||
Ali Al-Achkar Ali Al-Achkar ('95) | 95 | LBN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Luguelín Santos Luguelín Santos ('92) | 92 | DOM | 46.77 | Q 0.232 | ||||||||||||
2 | George Effah George Effah ('91) | 91 | GHA | 46.96 | Q 0.314 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Sergio Germain Sergio Germain ('94) | 94 | CHI | 47.30 | q 0.200 | ||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Bingi Daniel Bingi ('90) | 90 | UGA | 49.21 | 0.296 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Aghiles Saichi Aghiles Saichi ('93) | 93 | ALG | 51.97 | 0.169 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Andrew Morgan Andrew Morgan ('95) | 95 | PAN | 52.09 | 0.177 | PB | |||||||||||
Aleksey Kenig Aleksey Kenig ('90) | 90 | RUS | DNF | 0.216 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustavo Cuesta Gustavo Cuesta ('88) | 88 | DOM | 46.45 | Q 0.222 | ||||||||||||
2 | Rafał Omelko Rafał Omelko ('89) | 89 | POL | 47.41 | Q 0.254 | ||||||||||||
3 | Zoltán Kovács Zoltán Kovács ('90) | 90 | HUN | 47.59 | q 0.139 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | S.S.W.W. Mudiyanselage S.S.W.W. Mudiyanselage ('93) | 93 | SRI | 49.56 | 0.292 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Lalit Mathur Lalit Mathur ('94) | 94 | IND | 50.63 | 0.318 | ||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Saliba Daniel Saliba ('95) | 95 | MLT | 53.59 | 0.178 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Takamasa Kitagawa Takamasa Kitagawa ('96) | 96 | JPN | 47.34 | Q 0.487 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kim Ui-Yeon Kim Ui-Yeon ('94) | 94 | KOR | 47.76 | Q 0.206 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Adrian Drăgan Adrian Drăgan ('90) | 90 | ROU | 48.49 | 0.237 | ||||||||||||
4 | Montano Abeso Mbuy Montano Abeso Mbuy ('94) | 94 | GEQ | 58.90 | 0.333 | PB | |||||||||||
Bilal Sa'ada Bilal Sa'ada ('92) | 92 | JOR | DQ | 0.514 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 5 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Park Tae-Kyong Park Bong-Ko Park Tae-Kyong Park Bong-Ko ('91) | 91 | KOR | 47.20 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kentaro Sato Kentaro Sato ('94) | 94 | JPN | 47.49 | Q 0.189 | ||||||||||||
3 | Mateusz Zagórski Mateusz Zagórski ('91) | 91 | POL | 48.18 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||
4 | Richard David Ongom Richard David Ongom ('92) | 92 | UGA | 48.91 | 0.215 | ||||||||||||
5 | Rauno Kunnapuu Rauno Kunnapuu ('90) | 90 | EST | 49.11 | 0.371 | ||||||||||||
6 | Usama Al-Gheilani Usama Al-Gheilani ('94) | 94 | OMA | 49.37 | 0.567 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Batnasan Batsukh Batnasan Batsukh ('93) | 93 | MGL | 50.98 | 0.166 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 6 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaone Maotoanong Gaone Maotoanong ('91) | 91 | BOT | 46.57 | Q 0.561 | ||||||||||||
2 | Pieter Conradie Pieter Conradie ('94) | 94 | RSA | 46.92 | Q 0.192 | ||||||||||||
3 | Axel Bergrahm Axel Bergrahm ('92) | 92 | SWE | 47.80 | q 0.164 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Leung King Hung Leung King Hung ('95) | 95 | HKG | 48.74 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ousmane Sidibe Ousmane Sidibe ('90) | 90 | SEN | 48.84 | 0.450 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90) | 90 | DEN | 49.29 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jantsandorj Ganbold Jantsandorj Ganbold ('92) | 92 | MGL | 52.09 | 0.118 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 7 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Tesař Jan Tesař ('90) | 90 | CZE | 47.03 | Q 0.294 | ||||||||||||
2 | Fitzroy Dunkley Fitzroy Dunkley ('93) | 93 | JAM | 47.32 | Q 0.295 | ||||||||||||
3 | Bailey Stewart Bailey Stewart ('96) | 96 | NZL | 47.88 | q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
4 | Andrea Delfino Andrea Delfino ('91) | 91 | ITA | 48.02 | q 0.236 | ||||||||||||
5 | Du Shen Du Shen ('92) | 92 | CHN | 49.08 | 0.219 | ||||||||||||
6 | Talent Gomba Talent Gomba ('93) | 93 | ZIM | 50.32 | 0.216 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Donald Arias Donald Arias ('94) | 94 | CRC | 52.12 | 0.254 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 8 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89) | 89 | DEN | 47.21 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jon Seeliger Jon Seeliger ('95) | 95 | RSA | 47.89 | Q 0.177 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ibrahima Mbengué Ibrahima Mbengué ('91) | 91 | SEN | 48.64 | 0.254 | ||||||||||||
4 | Mohamad Arif Zulhilmi Alet Mohamad Arif Zulhilmi Alet ('94) | 94 | MAS | 48.78 | 0.310 | ||||||||||||
5 | Denis Koren Denis Koren ('95) | 95 | SLO | 49.30 | 0.249 | ||||||||||||
6 | Xu Rihong Xu Rihong ('91) | 91 | CHN | 50.11 | 0.542 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Jocksan Eduardo Morales Jocksan Eduardo Morales ('93) | 93 | CRC | 51.22 | 0.244 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 9 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Zacharia Kamberuka Zacharia Kamberuka ('87) | 87 | BOT | 46.92 | Q 0.583 | ||||||||||||
2 | Cole Lambourne Cole Lambourne ('93) | 93 | USA | 47.90 | Q 0.282 | ||||||||||||
3 | Mauritz Kåshagen Mauritz Kåshagen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 48.00 | q 0.172 | ||||||||||||
4 | Aytzhan Baysbayev Aytzhan Baysbayev ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 48.59 | 0.139 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kyle Stanley Kyle Stanley ('96) | 96 | TTO | 51.75 | 0.197 | PB | |||||||||||
Robert Annak Robert Annak ('86) | 86 | GHA | DQ | 0.203 | |||||||||||||
M 800 m 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaquille Walker Shaquille Walker ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:49.05 | |||||||||||||
2 | Abdellatif El Guesse Abdellatif El Guesse ('93) | 93 | MAR | 1:49.29 | |||||||||||||
3 | Rynardt van Rensburg Rynardt van Rensburg ('92) | 92 | RSA | 1:49.30 | |||||||||||||
4 | Miguel Moreira Miguel Moreira ('91) | 91 | POR | 1:50.26 | |||||||||||||
5 | Nick Hartle Nick Hartle ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:50.73 | |||||||||||||
6 | Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 1:50.95 | |||||||||||||
7 | Jorian Damen Jorian Damen ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:51.35 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kamil Gurdak Kamil Gurdak ('90) | 90 | POL | 1:52.13 | |||||||||||||
Semifinale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Shaquille Walker Shaquille Walker ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:48.15 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 1:48.32 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Anton Kulyatin Anton Kulyatin ('91) | 91 | RUS | 1:48.49 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Brad Mathas Brad Mathas ('93) | 93 | NZL | 1:48.77 | |||||||||||||
5 | Iulian Ganciu Iulian Ganciu ('92) | 92 | ROU | 1:48.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Adam Paul-Morris Adam Paul-Morris ('92) | 92 | CAN | 1:49.56 | |||||||||||||
7 | Hong In-Gi Hong In-Gi ('92) | 92 | KOR | 1:51.56 | |||||||||||||
8 | Ahmed Gadelseed Abdalla Ahmed Gadelseed Abdalla ('92) | 92 | QAT | 1:57.19 | |||||||||||||
Semi 2 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kamil Gurdak Kamil Gurdak ('90) | 90 | POL | 1:48.67 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Miguel Moreira Miguel Moreira ('91) | 91 | POR | 1:49.05 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Raimond Valler Raimond Valler ('89) | 89 | EST | 1:49.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen ('92) | 92 | LUX | 1:49.31 | |||||||||||||
5 | Pauls Ārents Pauls Ārents ('91) | 91 | LAT | 1:49.72 | |||||||||||||
6 | Brendon Restall Brendon Restall ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:50.41 | |||||||||||||
7 | Amadou Kayantao Amadou Kayantao ('97) | 97 | MLI | 1:51.34 | |||||||||||||
8 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:51.79 | |||||||||||||
Semi 3 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Rynardt van Rensburg Rynardt van Rensburg ('92) | 92 | RSA | 1:47.95 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Abdellatif El Guesse Abdellatif El Guesse ('93) | 93 | MAR | 1:47.96 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Nick Hartle Nick Hartle ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:47.98 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Jorian Damen Jorian Damen ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:48.32 | q | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Renārs Stepiņš Renārs Stepiņš ('92) | 92 | LAT | 1:48.98 | |||||||||||||
6 | Timas Harik Timas Harik ('94) | 94 | AUS | 1:49.59 | |||||||||||||
7 | Oleg Sidorov Oleg Sidorov ('90) | 90 | RUS | 1:49.61 | |||||||||||||
8 | David Hodgson David Hodgson ('94) | 94 | CRC | 1:53.11 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Paul-Morris Adam Paul-Morris ('92) | 92 | CAN | 1:53.23 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Iulian Ganciu Iulian Ganciu ('92) | 92 | ROU | 1:53.28 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Brad Mathas Brad Mathas ('93) | 93 | NZL | 1:53.48 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta ('89) | 89 | AUT | 1:54.18 | |||||||||||||
5 | Marcel Ngabonziza Marcel Ngabonziza ('92) | 92 | RWA | 1:54.51 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | V.U. Gammahelage V.U. Gammahelage ('90) | 90 | SRI | 1:54.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Ahmed Al-Aamri Ahmed Al-Aamri ('95) | 95 | OMA | 1:57.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Montano Abeso Mbuy Montano Abeso Mbuy ('94) | 94 | GEQ | 2:26.40 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Hartle Nick Hartle ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:49.74 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Raimond Valler Raimond Valler ('89) | 89 | EST | 1:49.75 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Timas Harik Timas Harik ('94) | 94 | AUS | 1:50.36 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Amadou Kayantao Amadou Kayantao ('97) | 97 | MLI | 1:51.02 | q | NU23R NU20R | |||||||||||
5 | Hussein Zayat Hussein Zayat ('95) | 95 | LBN | 2:07.59 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Isaac Moreno Isaac Moreno ('92) | 92 | PAN | 2:09.99 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Chris Bata Chris Bata ('97) | 97 | SOL | 2:10.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdellatif El Guesse Abdellatif El Guesse ('93) | 93 | MAR | 1:48.57 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Rynardt van Rensburg Rynardt van Rensburg ('92) | 92 | RSA | 1:50.79 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Hong In-Gi Hong In-Gi ('92) | 92 | KOR | 1:50.94 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Oleg Sidorov Oleg Sidorov ('90) | 90 | RUS | 1:51.03 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Xie Zhaofu Xie Zhaofu ('92) | 92 | CHN | 1:55.95 | |||||||||||||
6 | Klavdij Ferle Klavdij Ferle ('89) | 89 | SLO | 1:57.94 | SB | ||||||||||||
Zelalem Yihunie Zelalem Yihunie ('96) | 96 | ETH | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Kulyatin Anton Kulyatin ('91) | 91 | RUS | 1:50.49 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Shaquille Walker Shaquille Walker ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:50.60 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 1:50.88 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:51.28 | q | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Rolman Ramírez Rolman Ramírez ('88) | 88 | VEN | 1:53.77 | |||||||||||||
6 | Fang Jian Yong Fang Jian Yong ('89) | 89 | SGP | 1:53.92 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Khalil Mustafa Hasan Khalil Mustafa Hasan ('95) | 95 | JOR | 1:55.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jorian Damen Jorian Damen ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:50.57 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen ('92) | 92 | LUX | 1:50.62 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Brendon Restall Brendon Restall ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:50.96 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Renārs Stepiņš Renārs Stepiņš ('92) | 92 | LAT | 1:51.08 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | David Hodgson David Hodgson ('94) | 94 | CRC | 1:53.71 | q | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Festus Bett Festus Bett ('93) | 93 | KEN | 1:54.01 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Håvard Hildeskor Håvard Hildeskor ('92) | 92 | NOR | 1:54.44 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kyle Stanley Kyle Stanley ('96) | 96 | TTO | 1:57.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 6 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Miguel Moreira Miguel Moreira ('91) | 91 | POR | 1:50.89 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Pauls Ārents Pauls Ārents ('91) | 91 | LAT | 1:51.17 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Kamil Gurdak Kamil Gurdak ('90) | 90 | POL | 1:52.15 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Ahmed Gadelseed Abdalla Ahmed Gadelseed Abdalla ('92) | 92 | QAT | 1:53.24 | q | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Amir Messail Amir Messail ('92) | 92 | ALG | 1:54.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Vidar Dahle Vidar Dahle ('88) | 88 | NOR | 1:55.17 | |||||||||||||
7 | Said Al-Rahbi Said Al-Rahbi ('94) | 94 | OMA | 2:04.39 | PB | ||||||||||||
Hussein Khalife Hussein Khalife ('92) | 92 | LBN | DQ | ||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aleksey Kharitonov Aleksey Kharitonov ('91) | 91 | RUS | 3:39.13 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Abdelali Razyn Abdelali Razyn ('91) | 91 | MAR | 3:39.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek ('91) | 91 | SWE | 3:39.68 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Levent Ateş Levent Ateş ('91) | 91 | TUR | 3:39.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Yegor Nikolayev Yegor Nikolayev ('88) | 88 | RUS | 3:40.06 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Robert Denault Robert Denault ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:41.13 | |||||||||||||
7 | Dumisani Hlaselo Dumisani Hlaselo ('89) | 89 | RSA | 3:42.40 | |||||||||||||
8 | Guillaume Adam Guillaume Adam ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:42.62 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | John Travers John Travers ('91) | 91 | IRL | 3:42.63 | |||||||||||||
10 | Karl Murray Lepik Robertson Karl Murray Lepik Robertson ('91) | 91 | EST | 3:46.13 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta ('89) | 89 | AUT | 3:54.58 | |||||||||||||
12 | Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91) | 91 | DEN | 3:56.04 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek ('91) | 91 | SWE | 3:54.57 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Dumisani Hlaselo Dumisani Hlaselo ('89) | 89 | RSA | 3:55.12 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91) | 91 | DEN | 3:55.32 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Allar Lamp Allar Lamp ('91) | 91 | EST | 3:55.78 | |||||||||||||
5 | Mitja Krevs Mitja Krevs ('89) | 89 | SLO | 3:56.14 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Austin O'Neil Austin O'Neil ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:56.52 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ahmed Al-Aamri Ahmed Al-Aamri ('95) | 95 | OMA | 4:03.55 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Liu Bao Liu Bao ('92) | 92 | CHN | 4:07.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Elhassen Derbali Elhassen Derbali ('92) | 92 | ALG | 4:13.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
Ariel Méndez Ariel Méndez ('93) | 93 | CHI | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Aleksey Kharitonov Aleksey Kharitonov ('91) | 91 | RUS | 3:52.07 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Robert Denault Robert Denault ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:52.55 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Karl Murray Lepik Robertson Karl Murray Lepik Robertson ('91) | 91 | EST | 3:52.91 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | James Hansen James Hansen ('93) | 93 | AUS | 3:53.14 | |||||||||||||
5 | Awwad Al-Sharafat Awwad Al-Sharafat ('93) | 93 | JOR | 3:57.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Zelalem Yihunie Zelalem Yihunie ('96) | 96 | ETH | 3:58.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Festus Bett Festus Bett ('93) | 93 | KEN | 3:58.99 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Vegard Ølstad Vegard Ølstad ('92) | 92 | NOR | 4:08.78 | |||||||||||||
9 | Bal Arab Al-Hamhami Bal Arab Al-Hamhami ('91) | 91 | OMA | 4:09.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Seiya Eda Seiya Eda ('97) | 97 | NMI | 4:58.12 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Ismael Mebale Ismael Mebale ('91) | 91 | GAB | 5:06.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yegor Nikolayev Yegor Nikolayev ('88) | 88 | RUS | 3:44.28 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
2 | John Travers John Travers ('91) | 91 | IRL | 3:44.48 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Guillaume Adam Guillaume Adam ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:44.75 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Levent Ateş Levent Ateş ('91) | 91 | TUR | 3:44.79 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Abdelali Razyn Abdelali Razyn ('91) | 91 | MAR | 3:44.94 | q | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta ('89) | 89 | AUT | 3:45.01 | q | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Anders Lindahl Anders Lindahl ('87) | 87 | FIN | 3:45.10 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad ('89) | 89 | NOR | 3:46.77 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93) | 93 | DEN | 3:47.40 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Adrian Plummer Adrian Plummer ('91) | 91 | AUS | 3:54.33 | |||||||||||||
11 | Simiso Nzima Simiso Nzima ('92) | 92 | SWZ | 4:05.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Fang Jian Yong Fang Jian Yong ('89) | 89 | SGP | 4:09.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hayle Ibrahimov Hayle Ibrahimov ('90) | 90 | AZE | 13:44.28 | |||||||||||||
2 | Zouhair Talbi Zouhair Talbi ('95) | 95 | MAR | 14:02.06 | |||||||||||||
3 | Rinas Akhmadeyev Rinas Akhmadeyev ('89) | 89 | RUS | 14:05.88 | |||||||||||||
4 | Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92) | 92 | DEN | 14:12.83 | |||||||||||||
5 | Ross Proudfoot Ross Proudfoot ('92) | 92 | CAN | 14:13.30 | |||||||||||||
6 | Hironori Tsuetaki Hironori Tsuetaki ('93) | 93 | JPN | 14:13.54 | |||||||||||||
7 | Mohamed Agourram Mohamed Agourram ('91) | 91 | MAR | 14:13.89 | |||||||||||||
8 | Andrey Minzhulin Andrey Minzhulin ('87) | 87 | RUS | 14:26.56 | |||||||||||||
9 | Kevin Batt Kevin Batt ('91) | 91 | IRL | 14:28.74 | |||||||||||||
10 | Keisuke Nakatani Keisuke Nakatani ('95) | 95 | JPN | 14:33.85 | |||||||||||||
11 | Valentin Pfeil Valentin Pfeil ('88) | 88 | AUT | 14:35.05 | |||||||||||||
12 | Pol Mellina Pol Mellina ('88) | 88 | LUX | 14:35.31 | |||||||||||||
14 | Stewart McSweyn Stewart McSweyn ('95) | 95 | AUS | 14:37.96 | |||||||||||||
15 | Daniel Estrada Daniel Estrada ('90) | 90 | CHI | 14:42.50 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hayle Ibrahimov Hayle Ibrahimov ('90) | 90 | AZE | 13:51.40 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Hironori Tsuetaki Hironori Tsuetaki ('93) | 93 | JPN | 14:01.40 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Agourram Mohamed Agourram ('91) | 91 | MAR | 14:06.73 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Ross Proudfoot Ross Proudfoot ('92) | 92 | CAN | 14:09.00 | Q | ||||||||||||
5 | Pol Mellina Pol Mellina ('88) | 88 | LUX | 14:14.86 | Q | ||||||||||||
6 | Andrey Minzhulin Andrey Minzhulin ('87) | 87 | RUS | 14:24.88 | q | ||||||||||||
7 | Stewart McSweyn Stewart McSweyn ('95) | 95 | AUS | 14:28.33 | q | ||||||||||||
8 | Anders Lindahl Anders Lindahl ('87) | 87 | FIN | 14:37.46 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad ('89) | 89 | NOR | 14:42.69 | SB | ||||||||||||
10 | Rok Puhar Rok Puhar ('92) | 92 | SLO | 14:46.45 | |||||||||||||
11 | Jeppe HarboeJeppe Harboe ('92) | 92 | DEN | 14:52.83 | |||||||||||||
12 | Awwad Al-Sharafat Awwad Al-Sharafat ('93) | 93 | JOR | 15:03.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Walter Suárez Walter Suárez ('91) | 91 | VEN | 15:04.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Al-Zeer Al-Siyabi Al-Zeer Al-Siyabi ('94) | 94 | OMA | 17:34.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Keisuke Nakatani Keisuke Nakatani ('95) | 95 | JPN | 14:16.60 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Rinas Akhmadeyev Rinas Akhmadeyev ('89) | 89 | RUS | 14:17.31 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Zouhair Talbi Zouhair Talbi ('95) | 95 | MAR | 14:17.76 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92) | 92 | DEN | 14:18.70 | Q | ||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Batt Kevin Batt ('91) | 91 | IRL | 14:19.11 | Q | ||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Estrada Daniel Estrada ('90) | 90 | CHI | 14:19.29 | q | ||||||||||||
7 | Valentin Pfeil Valentin Pfeil ('88) | 88 | AUT | 14:23.56 | q | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 14:26.07 | q | ||||||||||||
9 | Daniel Balchin Daniel Balchin ('90) | 90 | NZL | 14:32.59 | |||||||||||||
10 | Noah Schutte Noah Schutte ('95) | 95 | NED | 15:11.78 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Simiso Nzima Simiso Nzima ('92) | 92 | SWZ | 15:51.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Sopheak Phan Sopheak Phan ('91) | 91 | CAM | 16:56.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 14:36.37 | |||||||||||||
M 10000 m 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Igor Maksimov Igor Maksimov ('92) | 92 | RUS | 29:15.30 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Nicolae Alexandru Soare Nicolae Alexandru Soare ('91) | 91 | ROU | 29:18.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Keisuke Nakatani Keisuke Nakatani ('95) | 95 | JPN | 29:19.30 | |||||||||||||
4 | Vladimir Nikitin Vladimir Nikitin ('92) | 92 | RUS | 29:20.20 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi ('90) | 90 | BEL | 29:24.21 | |||||||||||||
6 | Gladwin Mzazi Gladwin Mzazi ('88) | 88 | RSA | 29:37.55 | |||||||||||||
7 | Mohamed Agourram Mohamed Agourram ('91) | 91 | MAR | 29:39.87 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Ty McCormack Ty McCormack ('92) | 92 | USA | 29:44.82 | |||||||||||||
9 | Hironori Tsuetaki Hironori Tsuetaki ('93) | 93 | JPN | 29:52.91 | |||||||||||||
10 | Aleksey Popov Aleksey Popov ('87) | 87 | RUS | 30:01.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Aaron Pulford Aaron Pulford ('91) | 91 | NZL | 30:04.87 | |||||||||||||
12 | Kazuto Kawabata Kazuto Kawabata ('95) | 95 | JPN | 30:06.42 | |||||||||||||
13 | Mark Lokwanamoi Mark Lokwanamoi ('88) | 88 | KEN | 30:16.56 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Abdelaziz Ahnida Abdelaziz Ahnida ('89) | 89 | MAR | 30:24.13 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | James Ngandu James Ngandu ('90) | 90 | KEN | 30:37.07 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall ('89) | 89 | SWE | 31:06.77 | |||||||||||||
17 | Brandon Lord Brandon Lord ('92) | 92 | CAN | 31:27.84 | |||||||||||||
18 | Walter Suárez Walter Suárez ('91) | 91 | VEN | 31:39.95 | |||||||||||||
19 | Felipe Matamala Felipe Matamala ('91) | 91 | CHI | 31:57.47 | PB | ||||||||||||
20 | Ilie Alexandru Corneschi Ilie Alexandru Corneschi ('91) | 91 | ROU | 32:16.48 | SB | ||||||||||||
21 | Wen Xinglong Wen Xinglong ('91) | 91 | CHN | 32:32.14 | |||||||||||||
22 | Guo Xianglong Guo Xianglong ('90) | 90 | CHN | 33:04.62 | SB | ||||||||||||
23 | Willinton Valenzuela Willinton Valenzuela ('95) | 95 | CHI | 33:07.27 | |||||||||||||
24 | Chanuka Mudiyanselage Chanuka Mudiyanselage ('92) | 92 | SRI | 34:38.41 | |||||||||||||
25 | Gift Zhuwawo Gift Zhuwawo ('88) | 88 | ZIM | 35:19.67 | PB | ||||||||||||
26 | Sopheak Phan Sopheak Phan ('91) | 91 | CAM | 36:36.61 | PB | ||||||||||||
Mehmet Akkoyun Mehmet Akkoyun ('89) | 89 | TUR | DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b DNF | ||||||||||||||
Şeref Dirli Şeref Dirli ('92) | 92 | TUR | DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b DNF | ||||||||||||||
Şeref Dirli Şeref Dirli ('92) | 92 | TUR | DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b DNF | ||||||||||||||
Aaron Hendrikx Aaron Hendrikx ('93) | 93 | CAN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Mohammad Jaafar Moradi Mohammad Jaafar Moradi ('90) | 90 | IRI | DNF | ||||||||||||||
M Halvmaraton 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yusuke Ogura Yusuke Ogura ('93) | 93 | JPN | 1:04:41 | |||||||||||||
2 | Tadashi Isshiki Tadashi Isshiki ('94) | 94 | JPN | 1:04:52 | |||||||||||||
3 | Yuta Takahashi Yuta Takahashi ('93) | 93 | JPN | 1:05:29 | |||||||||||||
4 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi ('90) | 90 | BEL | 1:06:04 | |||||||||||||
5 | Naoki Kudo Naoki Kudo ('97) | 97 | JPN | 1:06:10 | |||||||||||||
6 | Wen Xinglong Wen Xinglong ('91) | 91 | CHN | 1:07:04 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Thabang Mashilelo Thabang Mashilelo ('90) | 90 | RSA | 1:07:11 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mohammad Jaafar Moradi Mohammad Jaafar Moradi ('90) | 90 | IRI | 1:07:33 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Gáspár Csere Gáspár Csere ('91) | 91 | HUN | 1:07:33 | |||||||||||||
10 | Nicolae Alexandru Soare Nicolae Alexandru Soare ('91) | 91 | ROU | 1:07:49 | |||||||||||||
11 | Byambajav Tseveenravdan Byambajav Tseveenravdan ('90) | 90 | MGL | 1:08:15 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Ilya Tyapkin Ilya Tyapkin ('91) | 91 | KGZ | 1:08:24 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Aaron Pulford Aaron Pulford ('91) | 91 | NZL | 1:08:32 | |||||||||||||
14 | Gladwin Mzazi Gladwin Mzazi ('88) | 88 | RSA | 1:09:26 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Son Myeong-Jon Son Myeong-Jon ('94) | 94 | KOR | 1:09:38 | |||||||||||||
16 | Mariano Eesou Mariano Eesou ('91) | 91 | RSA | 1:09:51 | |||||||||||||
17 | Josh Harris Josh Harris ('90) | 90 | AUS | 1:09:54 | PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Jamsran Olonbayar Jamsran Olonbayar ('93) | 93 | MGL | 1:10:14 | |||||||||||||
19 | Julien Lyon Julien Lyon ('89) | 89 | SUI | 1:10:18 | |||||||||||||
20 | Aykut Taşdemir Aykut Taşdemir ('91) | 91 | TUR | 1:10:25 | |||||||||||||
21 | James Ngandu James Ngandu ('90) | 90 | KEN | 1:10:27 | PB | ||||||||||||
22 | Abdelaziz Ahnida Abdelaziz Ahnida ('89) | 89 | MAR | 1:10:59 | PB | ||||||||||||
23 | Florent Caelen Florent Caelen ('89) | 89 | BEL | 1:11:25 | SB | ||||||||||||
24 | Walter Suárez Walter Suárez ('91) | 91 | VEN | 1:11:32 | PB | ||||||||||||
25 | José Duarte José Duarte ('89) | 89 | MEX | 1:11:40 | SB | ||||||||||||
26 | Zolani Ngqaqa Zolani Ngqaqa ('89) | 89 | RSA | 1:12:04 | |||||||||||||
27 | Gantulga Dambadarjaa Gantulga Dambadarjaa ('89) | 89 | MGL | 1:12:26 | SB | ||||||||||||
28 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:12:30 | |||||||||||||
29 | Lucas Jaramillo Lucas Jaramillo ('94) | 94 | CHI | 1:12:38 | PB | ||||||||||||
30 | Kim Tae-Jin Kim Tae-Jin ('95) | 95 | KOR | 1:13:31 | PB | ||||||||||||
31 | Felipe Lizana Felipe Lizana ('94) | 94 | CHI | 1:13:41 | PB | ||||||||||||
32 | Abdelali Razyn Abdelali Razyn ('91) | 91 | MAR | 1:14:19 | PB | ||||||||||||
33 | Kim Ji-Ho Kim Ji-Ho ('92) | 92 | KOR | 1:14:47 | PB | ||||||||||||
34 | Lucas Bothobutle Lucas Bothobutle ('91) | 91 | RSA | 1:15:07 | |||||||||||||
35 | Hugo Catrileo Hugo Catrileo ('97) | 97 | CHI | 1:15:08 | PB | ||||||||||||
36 | Guo Xianglong Guo Xianglong ('90) | 90 | CHN | 1:20:41 | PB | ||||||||||||
37 | Martin Ocepek Martin Ocepek ('88) | 88 | SLO | 1:21:04 | PB | ||||||||||||
38 | Xie Zhaofu Xie Zhaofu ('92) | 92 | CHN | 1:21:46 | PB | ||||||||||||
39 | Stephane Kibambe Stephane Kibambe ('91) | 91 | COD | 1:22:45 | PB | ||||||||||||
40 | Janar Juhkov Janar Juhkov ('87) | 87 | EST | 1:33:16 | |||||||||||||
41 | Aiman Al-Hashemi Aiman Al-Hashemi ('93) | 93 | OMA | 1:35:15 | PB | ||||||||||||
Mark Lokwanamoi Mark Lokwanamoi ('88) | 88 | KEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Ahmed El Mazoury Ahmed El Mazoury ('90) | 90 | ITA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Zouhair Sadden Zouhair Sadden ('89) | 89 | MAR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Hironori Tsuetaki Hironori Tsuetaki ('93) | 93 | JPN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Vedat Günen Vedat Günen ('89) | 89 | TUR | 1:06:21 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | ||||||||||||||
Şeref Dirli Şeref Dirli ('92) | 92 | TUR | 1:09:29 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | ||||||||||||||
Şeref Dirli Şeref Dirli ('92) | 92 | TUR | 1:09:29 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | ||||||||||||||
Mehmet Akkoyun Mehmet Akkoyun ('89) | 89 | TUR | 1:16:10 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | ||||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Grau Martin Grau ('92) | 92 | GER | 8:31.55 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Kaur Kivistik Kaur Kivistik ('91) | 91 | EST | 8:32.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Yuriy Kloptsov Yuriy Kloptsov ('89) | 89 | RUS | 8:33.09 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Youssef Jaadi Youssef Jaadi ('91) | 91 | MAR | 8:38.76 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Edwin Kibichiy Edwin Kibichiy ('92) | 92 | KEN | 8:39.54 | |||||||||||||
6 | Patrick Nasti Patrick Nasti ('89) | 89 | ITA | 8:42.04 | |||||||||||||
7 | Justinas Beržanskis Justinas Beržanskis ('89) | 89 | LTU | 8:43.34 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Brockerville Ryan Brockerville ('89) | 89 | CAN | 8:46.14 | |||||||||||||
9 | Maksim Yakushev Maksim Yakushev ('92) | 92 | RUS | 8:47.60 | |||||||||||||
10 | Tom Erling Kårbø Tom Erling Kårbø ('89) | 89 | NOR | 8:47.81 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Javier Quintana Javier Quintana ('91) | 91 | MEX | 8:52.64 | |||||||||||||
12 | Áron Dani Áron Dani ('91) | 91 | HUN | 8:55.98 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92) | 92 | DEN | 9:00.39 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Christoph Sander Christoph Sander ('88) | 88 | AUT | 9:03.78 | |||||||||||||
15 | Priit Aus Priit Aus ('89) | 89 | EST | 9:03.83 | SB | ||||||||||||
16 | Harald Kårbø Harald Kårbø ('92) | 92 | NOR | 9:04.49 | |||||||||||||
17 | Ayoub Yaqoob Saleh Al-Rashdi Ayoub Yaqoob Saleh Al-Rashdi ('96) | 96 | OMA | 9:47.24 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||
Wang Yashuan Wang Yashuan ('88) | 88 | CHN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 11.7. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 11.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Greggmar Swift Greggmar Swift ('91) | 91 | BAR | 13.43 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||
2 | Konstantin Shabanov Konstantin Shabanov ('89) | 89 | RUS | 13.57 | 0.156 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Genta Masuno Genta Masuno ('93) | 93 | JPN | 13.69 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||
4 | Damian Czykier Damian Czykier ('92) | 92 | POL | 13.72 | 0.144 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Milan Ristić Milan Ristić ('91) | 91 | SRB | 13.78 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||
6 | Milan Trajkovic Milan Trajkovic ('92) | 92 | CYP | 13.78 | 0.166 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer ('87) | 87 | SUI | 13.94 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. Vind: +1.0 | 10.7. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Milan Ristić Milan Ristić ('91) | 91 | SRB | 13.74 | Q 0.148 | ||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer ('87) | 87 | SUI | 13.82 | Q 0.198 | ||||||||||||
3 | Denis Hanjoul Denis Hanjoul ('91) | 91 | BEL | 13.98 | 0.198 | ||||||||||||
4 | Filipp Shabanov Filipp Shabanov ('91) | 91 | RUS | 14.04 | 0.236 | ||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 14.05 | 0.205 | ||||||||||||
6 | Dondre Echols Dondre Echols ('93) | 93 | USA | 14.52 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. Vind: +0.3 | 10.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Greggmar Swift Greggmar Swift ('91) | 91 | BAR | 13.65 | Q 0.217 | ||||||||||||
2 | Genta Masuno Genta Masuno ('93) | 93 | JPN | 13.76 | Q 0.213 | ||||||||||||
3 | Konstantin Shabanov Konstantin Shabanov ('89) | 89 | RUS | 13.76 | q 0.195 | ||||||||||||
4 | Milan Trajkovic Milan Trajkovic ('92) | 92 | CYP | 13.96 | q 0.177 | ||||||||||||
5 | Pedro Antonio Bustamante Pedro Antonio Bustamante ('90) | 90 | MEX | 14.04 | 0.215 | ||||||||||||
6 | Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ('94) | 94 | ROU | 14.41 | 0.229 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 10.7. Vind: -1.5 | 10.7. | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Byung-Jun Kim Byung-Jun ('91) | 91 | KOR | 13.79 | Q 0.200 | ||||||||||||
2 | Damian Czykier Damian Czykier ('92) | 92 | POL | 14.00 | Q 0.231 | ||||||||||||
3 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough ('93) | 93 | AUS | 14.11 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||
4 | Agustín Carrera Agustín Carrera ('88) | 88 | ARG | 14.42 | 0.237 | ||||||||||||
5 | Calvin Arsenault Calvin Arsenault ('93) | 93 | CAN | 14.55 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Barr Thomas Barr ('92) | 92 | IRL | 48.78 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||
2 | Abdelmalik Lahoulou Abdelmalik Lahoulou ('92) | 92 | ALG | 48.99 | 0.282 | NR | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ivan Shablyuyev Ivan Shablyuyev ('88) | 88 | RUS | 49.04 | 0.254 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Artur Langowski Artur Langowski ('91) | 91 | BRA | 49.73 | 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Cameron French Cameron French ('92) | 92 | NZL | 49.92 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||
6 | Chen Chieh Chen Chieh ('92) | 92 | TPE | 50.22 | 0.210 | ||||||||||||
7 | Juander Santos Juander Santos ('95) | 95 | DOM | 50.34 | 0.212 | ||||||||||||
8 | Amadou N'Diaye Amadou N'Diaye ('92) | 92 | SEN | 51.48 | 0.195 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Barr Thomas Barr ('92) | 92 | IRL | 49.75 | Q 0.221 | ||||||||||||
2 | Chen Chieh Chen Chieh ('92) | 92 | TPE | 50.36 | Q 0.197 | ||||||||||||
3 | Nikita Andriyanov Nikita Andriyanov ('90) | 90 | RUS | 50.47 | 0.229 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Michal Brož Michal Brož ('92) | 92 | CZE | 51.27 | 0.244 | ||||||||||||
5 | Petteri Monni Petteri Monni ('90) | 90 | FIN | 51.95 | 0.174 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Máximo Mercedes Máximo Mercedes ('88) | 88 | DOM | 52.29 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||
7 | Jesper Arts Jesper Arts ('92) | 92 | NED | 52.37 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||
Dmitriy Koblov Dmitriy Koblov ('92) | 92 | KAZ | DNF | 0.194 | |||||||||||||
Semi 2 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Artur Langowski Artur Langowski ('91) | 91 | BRA | 50.18 | Q 0.199 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Juander Santos Juander Santos ('95) | 95 | DOM | 50.27 | Q 0.178 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Cameron French Cameron French ('92) | 92 | NZL | 50.31 | q 0.164 | ||||||||||||
4 | Amadou N'Diaye Amadou N'Diaye ('92) | 92 | SEN | 50.35 | q 0.179 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tibor Koroknai Tibor Koroknai ('90) | 90 | HUN | 50.63 | 0.148 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Le Roux Hamman Le Roux Hamman ('92) | 92 | RSA | 51.07 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||
7 | Alfredo Emilio Sepúlveda Alfredo Emilio Sepúlveda ('93) | 93 | CHI | 51.32 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||
8 | Gerald Drummond Gerald Drummond ('94) | 94 | CRC | 53.35 | 0.211 | ||||||||||||
Semi 3 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdelmalik Lahoulou Abdelmalik Lahoulou ('92) | 92 | ALG | 49.83 | Q 0.259 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ivan Shablyuyev Ivan Shablyuyev ('88) | 88 | RUS | 50.00 | Q 0.232 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lindsay Hanekom Lindsay Hanekom ('93) | 93 | RSA | 50.36 | 0.210 | ||||||||||||
4 | Eusebio Haliti Eusebio Haliti ('91) | 91 | ITA | 51.47 | 0.253 | ||||||||||||
5 | Jānis Baltušs Jānis Baltušs ('91) | 91 | LAT | 51.76 | 0.252 | ||||||||||||
6 | Han Se-Hyun Han Se-Hyun ('94) | 94 | KOR | 52.09 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||
7 | Keyunta Hayes Keyunta Hayes ('92) | 92 | USA | 52.96 | 0.196 | ||||||||||||
Tim Rummens Tim Rummens ('87) | 87 | BEL | DNF | 0.346 | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdelmalik Lahoulou Abdelmalik Lahoulou ('92) | 92 | ALG | 50.71 | Q 0.216 | ||||||||||||
2 | Eusebio Haliti Eusebio Haliti ('91) | 91 | ITA | 50.95 | Q 0.242 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Nikita Andriyanov Nikita Andriyanov ('90) | 90 | RUS | 51.13 | Q 0.206 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jesper Arts Jesper Arts ('92) | 92 | NED | 51.39 | q 0.220 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Amadou N'Diaye Amadou N'Diaye ('92) | 92 | SEN | 51.51 | q 0.224 | ||||||||||||
6 | Katlego Lenkopane Katlego Lenkopane ('92) | 92 | BOT | 53.82 | 0.209 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Kemoi Charles Kemoi Charles ('94) | 94 | ISV | 56.53 | 0.229 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Chen Chieh Chen Chieh ('92) | 92 | TPE | 51.47 | Q 0.241 | ||||||||||||
2 | Petteri Monni Petteri Monni ('90) | 90 | FIN | 51.96 | Q 0.184 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Alfredo Emilio Sepúlveda Alfredo Emilio Sepúlveda ('93) | 93 | CHI | 51.99 | Q 0.133 | ||||||||||||
4 | Chan Ka Chun Chan Ka Chun ('89) | 89 | HKG | 52.62 | 0.201 | ||||||||||||
5 | Anders Erlend Idås Anders Erlend Idås ('90) | 90 | NOR | 52.90 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||
6 | C.U.B.D. Mudiyanselage C.U.B.D. Mudiyanselage ('93) | 93 | SRI | 55.54 | 0.227 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron French Cameron French ('92) | 92 | NZL | 51.46 | Q 0.168 | ||||||||||||
2 | Le Roux Hamman Le Roux Hamman ('92) | 92 | RSA | 51.55 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||
3 | Máximo Mercedes Máximo Mercedes ('88) | 88 | DOM | 52.03 | Q 0.202 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Gerald Drummond Gerald Drummond ('94) | 94 | CRC | 52.16 | q 0.189 | ||||||||||||
5 | Andres Toro Andres Toro ('91) | 91 | VEN | 52.92 | 0.248 | ||||||||||||
6 | Khalil Parris Khalil Parris ('95) | 95 | CAN | 53.02 | 0.251 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Shablyuyev Ivan Shablyuyev ('88) | 88 | RUS | 50.74 | Q 0.331 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lindsay Hanekom Lindsay Hanekom ('93) | 93 | RSA | 51.19 | Q 0.259 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tibor Koroknai Tibor Koroknai ('90) | 90 | HUN | 51.42 | Q 0.176 | ||||||||||||
4 | Dmitriy Koblov Dmitriy Koblov ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 52.22 | q 0.193 | ||||||||||||
5 | Jaime Rodríguez Jaime Rodríguez ('92) | 92 | ARG | 52.31 | 0.254 | ||||||||||||
6 | Maksims Semjonovs Maksims Semjonovs ('92) | 92 | LAT | 53.51 | 0.270 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Peter Hribaršek Peter Hribaršek ('92) | 92 | SLO | 53.59 | 0.203 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Barr Thomas Barr ('92) | 92 | IRL | 49.96 | Q 0.205 | ||||||||||||
2 | Michal Brož Michal Brož ('92) | 92 | CZE | 50.36 | Q 0.298 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tim Rummens Tim Rummens ('87) | 87 | BEL | 51.50 | Q 0.243 | ||||||||||||
4 | Han Se-Hyun Han Se-Hyun ('94) | 94 | KOR | 51.65 | q 0.161 | ||||||||||||
5 | Robert Dwumfour Robert Dwumfour ('89) | 89 | GHA | 52.50 | 0.240 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Robert Bryliński Robert Bryliński ('91) | 91 | POL | 53.23 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Juander Santos Juander Santos ('95) | 95 | DOM | 50.66 | Q 0.192 | ||||||||||||
2 | Artur Langowski Artur Langowski ('91) | 91 | BRA | 50.78 | Q 0.174 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Keyunta Hayes Keyunta Hayes ('92) | 92 | USA | 51.61 | Q 0.257 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jānis Baltušs Jānis Baltušs ('91) | 91 | LAT | 52.12 | q 0.226 | ||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Ritz Andreas Ritz ('89) | 89 | SUI | 52.59 | 0.202 | ||||||||||||
6 | Saber Boukamouche Saber Boukamouche ('92) | 92 | ALG | 54.41 | 0.688 | ||||||||||||
7 | Farhan Ilyas Farhan Ilyas ('96) | 96 | PAK | 59.14 | 0.232 | PB | |||||||||||
M Højdespring 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniyil Tsyplakov Daniyil Tsyplakov ('92) | 92 | RUS | 2.31 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Matúš Bubeník Matúš Bubeník ('89) | 89 | SVK | 2.28 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Hsiang Chun-Hsien Hsiang Chun-Hsien ('93) | 93 | TPE | 2.28 | NR | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Raivydas Stanys Raivydas Stanys ('87) | 87 | LTU | 2.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Woo Sang-Hyeok Woo Sang-Hyeok ('96) | 96 | KOR | 2.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sylwester Bednarek Sylwester Bednarek ('89) | 89 | POL | 2.20 | |||||||||||||
6 | Lukáš Beer Lukáš Beer ('89) | 89 | SVK | 2.20 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Yun Seung-H Yun Seung-H ('94) | 94 | KOR | 2.20 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Dmitriy Semyonov Dmitriy Semyonov ('92) | 92 | RUS | 2.15 | |||||||||||||
10 | Florian Labourel Florian Labourel ('90) | 90 | FRA | 2.15 | |||||||||||||
10 | Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 2.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Gao Woqi Gao Woqi ('95) | 95 | CHN | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
12 | Mpho Links Mpho Links ('96) | 96 | RSA | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sylwester Bednarek Sylwester Bednarek ('89) | 89 | POL | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Lukáš Beer Lukáš Beer ('89) | 89 | SVK | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Matúš Bubeník Matúš Bubeník ('89) | 89 | SVK | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Gao Woqi Gao Woqi ('95) | 95 | CHN | 2.15 | q | =PB | |||||||||||
1 | Hsiang Chun-Hsien Hsiang Chun-Hsien ('93) | 93 | TPE | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Dmitriy Semyonov Dmitriy Semyonov ('92) | 92 | RUS | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Raivydas Stanys Raivydas Stanys ('87) | 87 | LTU | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Daniyil Tsyplakov Daniyil Tsyplakov ('92) | 92 | RUS | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
9 | Yun Seung-H Yun Seung-H ('94) | 94 | KOR | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
10 | Florian Labourel Florian Labourel ('90) | 90 | FRA | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
11 | Mpho Links Mpho Links ('96) | 96 | RSA | 2.15 | q | ||||||||||||
11 | Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 2.15 | q | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Woo Sang-Hyeok Woo Sang-Hyeok ('96) | 96 | KOR | 2.15 | |||||||||||||
14 | Douwe Amels Douwe Amels ('91) | 91 | NED | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
15 | Cody Crampton Cody Crampton ('93) | 93 | USA | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
15 | Yuji Hiramatsu Yuji Hiramatsu ('97) | 97 | JPN | 2.10 | |||||||||||||
17 | Deniss Tšernobajev Deniss Tšernobajev ('90) | 90 | EST | 2.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Nauraj Singh Randhawa Nauraj Singh Randhawa ('92) | 92 | MAS | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
19 | Aabobe Tshwanelo Aabobe Tshwanelo ('93) | 93 | BOT | 2.00 | |||||||||||||
19 | Marcel Mayack Marcel Mayack ('90) | 90 | CMR | 2.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
Majid Al-Maqbali Majid Al-Maqbali ('96) | 96 | OMA | NH | ||||||||||||||
L.U.A.A. Mudiyanselage L.U.A.A. Mudiyanselage ('93) | 93 | SRI | NH | ||||||||||||||
Oscar Katuka Oscar Katuka ('92) | 92 | ZIM | NH | ||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nikita Filippov Nikita Filippov ('91) | 91 | KAZ | 5.50 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ilya Mudrov Ilya Mudrov ('91) | 91 | RUS | 5.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Sobera Robert Sobera ('91) | 91 | POL | 5.50 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Noël Ost Noël Ost ('89) | 89 | FRA | 5.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Han Du-Hyun Han Du-Hyun ('94) | 94 | KOR | 5.30 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jin Min-Sub Jin Min-Sub ('92) | 92 | KOR | 5.30 | |||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Clemens Daniel Clemens ('92) | 92 | GER | 5.30 | |||||||||||||
7 | Alexandre Feger Alexandre Feger ('90) | 90 | FRA | 5.30 | |||||||||||||
9 | Sergey Grigoryev Sergey Grigoryev ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 5.15 | |||||||||||||
9 | Mike Woepse Mike Woepse ('91) | 91 | USA | 5.15 | |||||||||||||
Marvin Caspari Marvin Caspari ('91) | 91 | GER | NH | ||||||||||||||
Leonid Kivalov Leonid Kivalov ('88) | 88 | RUS | NH | ||||||||||||||
Diogo Ferreira Diogo Ferreira ('90) | 90 | POR | NH | ||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marvin Caspari Marvin Caspari ('91) | 91 | GER | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
1 | Alexandre Feger Alexandre Feger ('90) | 90 | FRA | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
1 | Nikita Filippov Nikita Filippov ('91) | 91 | KAZ | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
1 | Jin Min-Sub Jin Min-Sub ('92) | 92 | KOR | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
1 | Robert Sobera Robert Sobera ('91) | 91 | POL | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Clemens Daniel Clemens ('92) | 92 | GER | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
6 | Noël Ost Noël Ost ('89) | 89 | FRA | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
6 | Mike Woepse Mike Woepse ('91) | 91 | USA | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
9 | Sergey Grigoryev Sergey Grigoryev ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
10 | Leonid Kivalov Leonid Kivalov ('88) | 88 | RUS | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
10 | Ilya Mudrov Ilya Mudrov ('91) | 91 | RUS | 5.30 | Q | ||||||||||||
12 | Han Du-Hyun Han Du-Hyun ('94) | 94 | KOR | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||
12 | Diogo Ferreira Diogo Ferreira ('90) | 90 | POR | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||
12 | Nick Southgate Nick Southgate ('94) | 94 | NZL | 5.20 | q | ||||||||||||
15 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||||
16 | Adam Pašiak Adam Pašiak ('90) | 90 | CZE | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
16 | Daniel Frasncisco Zupeuc Daniel Frasncisco Zupeuc ('94) | 94 | CHI | 5.00 | |||||||||||||
18 | Angus Armstrong Angus Armstrong ('97) | 97 | AUS | 4.80 | |||||||||||||
Pedro Figueroa Pedro Figueroa ('91) | 91 | ESA | NH | ||||||||||||||
Mark Sakioka Mark Sakioka ('93) | 93 | USA | NH | ||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Pavel Shalin Pavel Shalin ('87) | 87 | RUS | 8.29 | w | +6.5 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Vasiliy Kopeykin Vasiliy Kopeykin ('88) | 88 | RUS | 8.13 | w | +4.4 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Roelf Pienaar Roelf Pienaar ('93) | 93 | RSA | 7.98 | w | +4.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Chan Ming Tai Chan Ming Tai ('95) | 95 | HKG | 7.89 | +0.9 | NR | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ted Hooper Ted Hooper ('91) | 91 | TPE | 7.83 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Cedric Nolf Cedric Nolf ('89) | 89 | BEL | 7.83 | w | +6.1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Yasuhiro Moro Yasuhiro Moro ('94) | 94 | JPN | 7.77 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Lin Hung-Min Lin Hung-Min ('90) | 90 | TPE | 7.72 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Ju Eun-Jae Ju Eun-Jae ('93) | 93 | KOR | 7.68 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Adam McMullen Adam McMullen ('90) | 90 | IRL | 7.61 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||
11 | Bruno Costa Bruno Costa ('92) | 92 | POR | 7.53 | w | +4.4 | |||||||||||
12 | Henrik Kutberg Henrik Kutberg ('92) | 92 | EST | 7.31 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ted Hooper Ted Hooper ('91) | 91 | TPE | 7.90 | +0.3 Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Chan Ming Tai Chan Ming Tai ('95) | 95 | HKG | 7.79 | +0.3 q | NR | |||||||||||
3 | Vasiliy Kopeykin Vasiliy Kopeykin ('88) | 88 | RUS | 7.72 | +0.2 q | ||||||||||||
4 | Pavel Shalin Pavel Shalin ('87) | 87 | RUS | 7.72 | -0.3 q | ||||||||||||
5 | Adam McMullen Adam McMullen ('90) | 90 | IRL | 7.70 | +0.1 q | ||||||||||||
6 | Bruno Costa Bruno Costa ('92) | 92 | POR | 7.67 | 0.0 q | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Roelf Pienaar Roelf Pienaar ('93) | 93 | RSA | 7.67 | -0.4 q | ||||||||||||
8 | Cedric Nolf Cedric Nolf ('89) | 89 | BEL | 7.66 | 0.0 q | SB | |||||||||||
9 | Lin Hung-Min Lin Hung-Min ('90) | 90 | TPE | 7.63 | -1.2 q | ||||||||||||
10 | Ju Eun-Jae Ju Eun-Jae ('93) | 93 | KOR | 7.63 | 0.0 q | ||||||||||||
11 | Yasuhiro Moro Yasuhiro Moro ('94) | 94 | JPN | 7.56 | -0.2 q | ||||||||||||
12 | Henrik Kutberg Henrik Kutberg ('92) | 92 | EST | 7.50 | -0.4 q | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Tomoya Takamasa Tomoya Takamasa ('93) | 93 | JPN | 7.39 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
14 | Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith ('88) | 88 | JAM | 7.36 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
15 | Valentin Toboc Valentin Toboc ('92) | 92 | ROU | 7.33 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||
16 | Alper Kulaksız Alper Kulaksız ('92) | 92 | TUR | 7.32 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
17 | Matthew Wyatt Matthew Wyatt ('90) | 90 | NZL | 7.31 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||
18 | Ionut Grecu Ionut Grecu ('94) | 94 | ROU | 7.29 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
19 | Marcel Mayack Marcel Mayack ('90) | 90 | CMR | 7.28 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||||
20 | G.K.D.S. Piyarathna G.K.D.S. Piyarathna ('94) | 94 | SRI | 7.27 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||
21 | Bram Ruissen Bram Ruissen ('90) | 90 | NED | 7.25 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||
22 | Konstantin Safronov Konstantin Safronov ('87) | 87 | KAZ | 7.24 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||
23 | Fred Dorsey Fred Dorsey ('96) | 96 | ISV | 7.06 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||
24 | Nick Van Gelder Nick Van Gelder ('95) | 95 | AUS | 7.06 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
25 | Adrian Rivera Adrian Rivera ('94) | 94 | MEX | 7.01 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||
26 | Angus Gould Angus Gould ('94) | 94 | AUS | 6.99 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||
27 | Idrees Bernard Idrees Bernard ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.94 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||
28 | Igor Syunin Igor Syunin ('90) | 90 | EST | 6.74 | +0.1 | SB | |||||||||||
29 | Ian Paul Grech Ian Paul Grech ('93) | 93 | MLT | 6.73 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||
29 | Hugues Fabrice Zango Hugues Fabrice Zango ('93) | 93 | BUR | 6.73 | -0.3 | PB | |||||||||||
31 | Roy Mario Martínez Roy Mario Martínez ('95) | 95 | VEN | 6.66 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
32 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 6.60 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
33 | Ahmad Younis Ahmad Younis ('95) | 95 | JOR | 6.46 | -0.7 | PB | |||||||||||
34 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns ('89) | 89 | LAT | 5.41 | -1.2 | SB | |||||||||||
Mehakpreet Singh Mehakpreet Singh ('95) | 95 | IND | NM | ||||||||||||||
Sylvester Nakeel Sylvester Nakeel ('92) | 92 | KEN | NM | ||||||||||||||
M Trespring 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dmitriy Sorokin Dmitriy Sorokin ('92) | 92 | RUS | 17.29 | +0.2 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugues Fabrice Zango Hugues Fabrice Zango ('93) | 93 | BUR | 16.76 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Xu Xiaolong Xu Xiaolong ('92) | 92 | CHN | 16.76 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Muhd Hakimi Ismail Muhd Hakimi Ismail ('91) | 91 | MAS | 16.59 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aleksey Fyodorov Aleksey Fyodorov ('91) | 91 | RUS | 16.35 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Alberto Alvarez Alberto Alvarez ('91) | 91 | MEX | 16.22 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||
7 | Adrian Dăianu Adrian Dăianu ('87) | 87 | ROU | 16.10 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Matthew O'Neal Matthew O'Neal ('94) | 94 | USA | 16.07 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Mohammed Salahuddin Mohammed Salahuddin ('94) | 94 | IND | 15.87 | -0.3 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Roelf Pienaar Roelf Pienaar ('93) | 93 | RSA | 15.86 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||
11 | Roy Mario Martínez Roy Mario Martínez ('95) | 95 | VEN | 15.74 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||
Jonathan Henrique Silva Jonathan Henrique Silva ('91) | 91 | BRA | NM | ||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dmitriy Sorokin Dmitriy Sorokin ('92) | 92 | RUS | 16.74 | +0.1 Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Hugues Fabrice Zango Hugues Fabrice Zango ('93) | 93 | BUR | 16.59 | +1.9 Q | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Aleksey Fyodorov Aleksey Fyodorov ('91) | 91 | RUS | 16.21 | -0.4 q | ||||||||||||
4 | Xu Xiaolong Xu Xiaolong ('92) | 92 | CHN | 16.17 | -0.6 q | ||||||||||||
5 | Roelf Pienaar Roelf Pienaar ('93) | 93 | RSA | 16.13 | +0.5 q | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Muhd Hakimi Ismail Muhd Hakimi Ismail ('91) | 91 | MAS | 15.96 | +0.5 q | ||||||||||||
7 | Matthew O'Neal Matthew O'Neal ('94) | 94 | USA | 15.94 | +0.4 q | ||||||||||||
8 | Alberto Alvarez Alberto Alvarez ('91) | 91 | MEX | 15.93 | +0.3 q | ||||||||||||
9 | Adrian Dăianu Adrian Dăianu ('87) | 87 | ROU | 15.87 | +0.8 q | ||||||||||||
10 | Mohammed Salahuddin Mohammed Salahuddin ('94) | 94 | IND | 15.75 | -0.1 q | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Roy Mario Martínez Roy Mario Martínez ('95) | 95 | VEN | 15.58 | +0.1 q | ||||||||||||
12 | Jonathan Henrique Silva Jonathan Henrique Silva ('91) | 91 | BRA | 15.55 | +0.1 q | ||||||||||||
13 | Igor Syunin Igor Syunin ('90) | 90 | EST | 15.46 | +0.9 | SB | |||||||||||
14 | Reneilwe Aphane Reneilwe Aphane ('90) | 90 | RSA | 15.27 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
15 | Kauam Kamal Aleixo Bento Kauam Kamal Aleixo Bento ('93) | 93 | BRA | 14.99 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||
16 | Won Yu-Seong Won Yu-Seong ('96) | 96 | KOR | 14.82 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||
17 | Marcel Mayack Marcel Mayack ('90) | 90 | CMR | 14.69 | +0.3 | PB | |||||||||||
18 | Ian Paul Grech Ian Paul Grech ('93) | 93 | MLT | 14.54 | -0.3 | PB | |||||||||||
M.S.C.H. Don M.S.C.H. Don ('91) | 91 | SRI | NM | ||||||||||||||
Mohammade Okda Mohammade Okda ('95) | 95 | JOR | NM | ||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Inderjeet Singh Inderjeet Singh ('88) | 88 | IND | 20.27 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrei Gag Andrei Gag ('91) | 91 | ROU | 19.92 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksandr Bulanov Aleksandr Bulanov ('89) | 89 | RUS | 19.84 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikhail Abramchuk Mikhail Abramchuk ('92) | 92 | BLR | 19.48 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tajinderpal Singh Tajinderpal Singh ('94) | 94 | IND | 19.24 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Jaco Engelbrecht Jaco Engelbrecht ('87) | 87 | RSA | 19.20 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Šarūnas Banevičius Šarūnas Banevičius ('91) | 91 | LTU | 18.66 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Guo Yanxiang Guo Yanxiang ('87) | 87 | CHN | 18.43 | |||||||||||||
9 | Konstantin Lyadusov Konstantin Lyadusov ('88) | 88 | RUS | 18.43 | |||||||||||||
10 | Braheme Days Braheme Days ('95) | 95 | USA | 18.40 | |||||||||||||
11 | Nicolás Martina Nicolás Martina ('89) | 89 | ARG | 17.29 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Francisco Belo Francisco Belo ('91) | 91 | POR | 17.06 | |||||||||||||
13 | Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89) | 89 | DEN | 16.66 | |||||||||||||
14 | Matt Marcoccia Matt Marcoccia ('90) | 90 | CAN | 16.28 | |||||||||||||
15 | Lee Hyung-Keun Lee Hyung-Keun ('92) | 92 | KOR | 16.17 | |||||||||||||
16 | Charbel Saad Charbel Saad ('94) | 94 | LBN | 12.58 | PB | ||||||||||||
Saleem Fadel Saleem Fadel ('96) | 96 | QAT | NM | ||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Milanov Philip Milanov ('91) | 91 | BEL | 64.15 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Matt Denny Matt Denny ('96) | 96 | AUS | 62.58 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrius Gudžius Andrius Gudžius ('91) | 91 | LTU | 62.54 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Chad Wright Chad Wright ('91) | 91 | JAM | 60.10 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Federico Apolloni Federico Apolloni ('87) | 87 | ITA | 59.70 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | János Huszák János Huszák ('92) | 92 | HUN | 58.61 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Russel Tucker Russel Tucker ('90) | 90 | RSA | 57.31 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Mikhail Dvornikov Mikhail Dvornikov ('89) | 89 | RUS | 56.20 | |||||||||||||
9 | Marshall Hall Marshall Hall ('88) | 88 | NZL | 54.59 | |||||||||||||
10 | Magomedsalam Magomedov Magomedsalam Magomedov ('91) | 91 | RUS | 54.21 | |||||||||||||
11 | Tadej Hribar Tadej Hribar ('87) | 87 | SLO | 53.83 | |||||||||||||
12 | Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin ('95) | 95 | MAS | 53.79 | |||||||||||||
13 | Francisco Belo Francisco Belo ('91) | 91 | POR | 52.40 | |||||||||||||
Mahmoud Samimi Mahmoud Samimi ('88) | 88 | IRI | NM | ||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Paweł Fajdek Paweł Fajdek ('89) | 89 | POL | 80.05 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel Bareisha Pavel Bareisha ('91) | 91 | BLR | 75.75 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Siarhei Kalamoyets Siarhei Kalamoyets ('89) | 89 | BLR | 74.68 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Serghei Marghiev Serghei Marghiev ('92) | 92 | MDA | 73.65 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Denis Lukyanov Denis Lukyanov ('89) | 89 | RUS | 73.65 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 71.47 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Anatoliy Pozdnyakov Anatoliy Pozdnyakov ('87) | 87 | RUS | 70.85 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Simone Falloni Simone Falloni ('91) | 91 | ITA | 70.58 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Tomáš Kružliak Tomáš Kružliak ('92) | 92 | SVK | 69.07 | |||||||||||||
10 | Constantions Stathelakos Constantions Stathelakos ('87) | 87 | CYP | 68.91 | |||||||||||||
11 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg ('90) | 90 | SWE | 66.31 | |||||||||||||
12 | Renaldo Frechou Renaldo Frechou ('92) | 92 | RSA | 64.28 | |||||||||||||
13 | Qi Dakai Qi Dakai ('87) | 87 | CHN | 63.84 | |||||||||||||
14 | Jackie Wong Siew Cheer Jackie Wong Siew Cheer ('92) | 92 | MAS | 63.48 | |||||||||||||
15 | Alec Faldermeyer Alec Faldermeyer ('92) | 92 | USA | 62.73 | |||||||||||||
16 | Park Young-Sik Park Young-Sik ('89) | 89 | KOR | 61.78 | |||||||||||||
17 | Taj MurmannTaj Murmann ('89) | 89 | DEN | 61.04 | |||||||||||||
18 | Saleem Fadel Saleem Fadel ('96) | 96 | QAT | 52.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
Daniel Aguirre Daniel Aguirre ('95) | 95 | COL | NM | ||||||||||||||
Isaac Dan Isaac Dan ('93) | 93 | ARG | NM | ||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tanel Laanmäe Tanel Laanmäe ('89) | 89 | EST | 81.71 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Huang Shih-Feng Huang Shih-Feng ('92) | 92 | TPE | 81.27 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Zigismunds Sirmais Zigismunds Sirmais ('92) | 92 | LAT | 79.37 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Cheng Chao-Tsun Cheng Chao-Tsun ('93) | 93 | TPE | 79.35 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Hubert Chmielak Hubert Chmielak ('89) | 89 | POL | 78.96 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Vedran Samac Vedran Samac ('90) | 90 | SRB | 78.96 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sami Peltomäki Sami Peltomäki ('91) | 91 | FIN | 77.72 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Magnus Kirt Magnus Kirt ('90) | 90 | EST | 76.65 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Dejan Mileusnic Dejan Mileusnic ('91) | 91 | BIH | 75.37 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Ben Langton Burnell Ben Langton Burnell ('92) | 92 | NZL | 74.39 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Oleksandr Nychyporchuk Oleksandr Nychyporchuk ('92) | 92 | UKR | 74.30 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Jiannis Smalios Jiannis Smalios ('87) | 87 | SWE | 73.77 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Sami Peltomäki Sami Peltomäki ('91) | 91 | FIN | 77.63 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Huang Shih-Feng Huang Shih-Feng ('92) | 92 | TPE | 76.96 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Tanel Laanmäe Tanel Laanmäe ('89) | 89 | EST | 76.10 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Cheng Chao-Tsun Cheng Chao-Tsun ('93) | 93 | TPE | 75.94 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Hubert Chmielak Hubert Chmielak ('89) | 89 | POL | 75.70 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Ben Langton Burnell Ben Langton Burnell ('92) | 92 | NZL | 75.54 | q | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Vedran Samac Vedran Samac ('90) | 90 | SRB | 75.51 | q | ||||||||||||
8 | Dejan Mileusnic Dejan Mileusnic ('91) | 91 | BIH | 75.06 | q | ||||||||||||
9 | Zigismunds Sirmais Zigismunds Sirmais ('92) | 92 | LAT | 74.94 | q | ||||||||||||
10 | Magnus Kirt Magnus Kirt ('90) | 90 | EST | 74.16 | q | ||||||||||||
11 | Jiannis Smalios Jiannis Smalios ('87) | 87 | SWE | 73.23 | q | ||||||||||||
12 | Oleksandr Nychyporchuk Oleksandr Nychyporchuk ('92) | 92 | UKR | 72.83 | q | ||||||||||||
13 | Homare Mori Homare Mori ('94) | 94 | JPN | 71.19 | |||||||||||||
14 | Antonio Fent Antonio Fent ('88) | 88 | ITA | 70.20 | |||||||||||||
15 | Kim Ye-Ram Kim Ye-Ram ('94) | 94 | KOR | 70.19 | |||||||||||||
16 | Bobur Shokirjonov Bobur Shokirjonov ('90) | 90 | UZB | 69.78 | |||||||||||||
17 | Andrey Tabala Andrey Tabala ('91) | 91 | RUS | 69.72 | |||||||||||||
18 | Altaf Hussain Shah Altaf Hussain Shah ('91) | 91 | PAK | 69.38 | PB | ||||||||||||
19 | Chad Herman Chad Herman ('92) | 92 | RSA | 69.03 | |||||||||||||
20 | R.M.S.J. Ranasinghe R.M.S.J. Ranasinghe ('91) | 91 | SRI | 68.90 | |||||||||||||
21 | Andy White Andy White ('89) | 89 | CAN | 68.57 | |||||||||||||
22 | Aleksandr Kharitonov Aleksandr Kharitonov ('90) | 90 | RUS | 66.83 | |||||||||||||
23 | Derek Eager Derek Eager ('92) | 92 | USA | 64.88 | |||||||||||||
24 | David Kastrevc David Kastrevc ('94) | 94 | SLO | 61.52 | SB | ||||||||||||
25 | Yousef Al-Momani Yousef Al-Momani ('91) | 91 | JOR | 47.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
26 | Nidal El-Hasrouni Nidal El-Hasrouni ('95) | 95 | LBN | 36.07 | PB | ||||||||||||
Tomás Guerra Tomás Guerra ('92) | 92 | CHI | NM | ||||||||||||||
M Tikamp 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 7952 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 7913 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 7791 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 7593 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 7529 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 7414 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 7337 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 7295 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 7282 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 7263 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 7174 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 7173 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 6905 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 6791 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
15 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 6309 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Jack Henry Jack Henry ('94) | 94 | NZL | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Pavel Rudnev Pavel Rudnev ('92) | 92 | RUS | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
M 20 km kapgang 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dane Bird-Smith Dane Bird-Smith ('92) | 92 | AUS | 1:21:30 | |||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Thorne Benjamin Thorne ('93) | 93 | CAN | 1:21:33 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Daisuke Matsunaga Daisuke Matsunaga ('95) | 95 | JPN | 1:22:06 | ~ | ||||||||||||
4 | Máté Helebrandt Máté Helebrandt ('89) | 89 | HUN | 1:23:50 | ~~ | ||||||||||||
5 | Georgiy Sheiko Georgiy Sheiko ('89) | 89 | KAZ | 1:23:53 | > | ||||||||||||
6 | Ihor Hlavan Ihor Hlavan ('90) | 90 | UKR | 1:23:56 | |||||||||||||
7 | Nils Gloger Nils Gloger ('90) | 90 | GER | 1:25:17 | > | ||||||||||||
8 | Tomohiro Noda Tomohiro Noda ('96) | 96 | JPN | 1:25:36 | |||||||||||||
9 | Nazar Kovalenko Nazar Kovalenko ('87) | 87 | UKR | 1:25:47 | |||||||||||||
9 | Nazar Kovalenko Nazar Kovalenko ('87) | 87 | UKR | 1:25:47 | |||||||||||||
10 | Omar Pineda Omar Pineda ('94) | 94 | MEX | 1:27:58 | ~> | ||||||||||||
11 | Sergey Sharipov Sergey Sharipov ('92) | 92 | RUS | 1:28:01 | |||||||||||||
12 | Ivan Banzeruk Ivan Banzeruk ('90) | 90 | UKR | 1:28:01 | > | ||||||||||||
13 | Rhydian Cowley Rhydian Cowley ('91) | 91 | AUS | 1:28:12 | >> | ||||||||||||
14 | Sun Chenggang Sun Chenggang ('91) | 91 | CHN | 1:28:29 | |||||||||||||
15 | Yin Jiaxing Yin Jiaxing ('94) | 94 | CHN | 1:28:29 | ~ | SB | |||||||||||
16 | Choe Byeong-Kwang Choe Byeong-Kwang ('91) | 91 | KOR | 1:28:38 | ~ | ||||||||||||
17 | Zhang Zhi Zhang Zhi ('94) | 94 | CHN | 1:29:12 | |||||||||||||
18 | Aleksandr Nazarov Aleksandr Nazarov ('94) | 94 | RUS | 1:29:28 | |||||||||||||
19 | Vladislav Maksimov Vladislav Maksimov ('94) | 94 | RUS | 1:29:48 | |||||||||||||
20 | Xie Sichao Xie Sichao ('93) | 93 | CHN | 1:31:37 | |||||||||||||
21 | Kang Kil-Dong Kang Kil-Dong ('92) | 92 | KOR | 1:35:12 | |||||||||||||
22 | Kim Nak-Hyun Kim Nak-Hyun ('95) | 95 | KOR | 1:35:39 | |||||||||||||
23 | Bruno Erent Bruno Erent ('90) | 90 | CRO | 1:41:45 | > | ||||||||||||
Roman Yevstifeyev Roman Yevstifeyev ('92) | 92 | RUS | DQ | >~~ | |||||||||||||
Alessandro Maltoni Alessandro Maltoni ('93) | 93 | ITA | DQ | ~>> | |||||||||||||
Ever Palma Ever Palma ('92) | 92 | MEX | DQ | ~~~ | |||||||||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | JPN | 39.08 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||||
Kazuma Oseto, Takuya Nagata, Tatsuro Suwa, Kotaro Taniguchi | |||||||||||||||||
2 | POL | 39.50 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||||
Adam Pawłowski, Grzegorz Zimniewicz, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński | |||||||||||||||||
3 | RSA | 39.68 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||||
Ncincihli Titi, Gideon Trotter, Eckhardt Rossouw, Akani Simbine | |||||||||||||||||
4 | AUS | 39.71 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||
Jung Jin Su, Tom Gamble, Ben Jaworski, Hugh Donovan | |||||||||||||||||
5 | THA | 39.86 | 0.270 | ||||||||||||||
Ruttanapon Sowan, Apisit Promkaew, Jirapong Meenapra, Jaran Sathoengram | |||||||||||||||||
6 | CHN | 40.12 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||
Yang Zhanlin, Gao Ze, Ma Jingwei, Yang Yang | |||||||||||||||||
7 | KOR | 41.70 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||||
Kim Woo-Sam, Choi Min-Suk, Park Chan-Yang, Han Duh-Yeon | |||||||||||||||||
RUS | DNF | 0.154 | |||||||||||||||
Dmitriy Lopin, Aleksandr Brednev, Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko, Artur Reysbikh | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | JPN | 38.93 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||||
Kazuma Oseto, Takuya Nagata, Yuki Koike, Tatsuro Suwa | |||||||||||||||||
2 | THA | 39.29 | Q 0.206 | ||||||||||||||
Ruttanapon Sowan, Apisit Promkaew, Jirapong Meenapra, Jaran Sathoengram | |||||||||||||||||
3 | GHA | 39.99 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||||
Martin Owusu-Antwi, Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi, Elorm Amenakpor, Desmond Aryee | |||||||||||||||||
4 | CAN | 40.30 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||
Bismark Boateng, Drelan Bramwell, Khalil Parris, Bolade Ajomale | |||||||||||||||||
5 | NGR | 40.45 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||
Onyeaku Chukwuma, Ayo Agusto, Simon Oshasha, Odele Tega | |||||||||||||||||
6 | BOT | 40.69 | 0.209 | ||||||||||||||
Thabo Motsokono, Rebeilwe Thwanyane, Katlego Lenkopane, Ditro Sebele | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | POL | 39.12 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||
Adam Pawłowski, Jakub Adamski, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński | |||||||||||||||||
2 | RUS | 39.42 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||||
Dmitriy Lopin, Aleksandr Brednev, Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko, Maksim Polovinkin | |||||||||||||||||
3 | RSA | 39.44 | q 0.170 | ||||||||||||||
Ncincihli Titi, Gideon Trotter, Eckhardt Rossouw, Akani Simbine | |||||||||||||||||
4 | UGA | 40.67 | 0.117 | ||||||||||||||
Solomon Obuto, Pius Adome, Daniel Bingi, Godwin Byamukama | |||||||||||||||||
5 | HKG | 41.05 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||
Li Lut Yin, Chan Ka Chun, Leung King Hung, Choi Ho Sing | |||||||||||||||||
USA | DNF | 0.157 | |||||||||||||||
Markesh Woodson, Ronald Baker, Bryce Robinson, Leon Powell | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | AUS | 39.24 | Q 0.170 | ||||||||||||||
Jung Jin Su, Tom Gamble, Nicholas Hough, Hugh Donovan | |||||||||||||||||
2 | CHN | 39.69 | Q 0.185 | ||||||||||||||
Yang Zhanlin, Gao Ze, Ma Jingwei, Yang Yang | |||||||||||||||||
3 | KOR | 39.75 | q 0.156 | ||||||||||||||
Kim Woo-Sam, Choi Min-Suk, Kim Kuk-Young, Kim Ui-Yeon | |||||||||||||||||
4 | OMA | 41.71 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||
Saif Khalfan Al-Obaidani, Usama Al-Gheilani, Ali Al-Marjabi, Mohammed Al-Maqbali | |||||||||||||||||
TPE | DNF | 0.203 | |||||||||||||||
Wang Wen-Tang, Yang Chun-Han, Cheng Po-Yu, Chen Chia-Hsun | |||||||||||||||||
LTU | DNF | 0.267 | |||||||||||||||
Lukas Gaudutis, Rytis Sakalauskas, Kostas Skrabulis, Ugnius Savickas | |||||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | DOM | 3:05.05 | 0.247 | ||||||||||||||
Juander Santos, Gustavo Cuesta, Máximo Mercedes, Luguelín Santos | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JPN | 3:07.75 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||
Julian Walsh, Nobuya Kato, Takamasa Kitagawa, Kentaro Sato | |||||||||||||||||
3 | POL | 3:07.77 | 0.233 | ||||||||||||||
Mateusz Zagórski, Michał Pietrzak, Kamil Gurdak, Rafał Omelko | |||||||||||||||||
4 | KOR | 3:08.17 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||
Kim Ui-Yeon, Park Tae-Kyong, Choi Dong-Baek, Lee Joon | |||||||||||||||||
6 | AUS | 3:12.64 | 0.223 | ||||||||||||||
Deluca Lawson-Matthew, Alex Carew, Raymond Smith, Alex Beck | |||||||||||||||||
USA | DQ 3:06.56 | 0.252 | |||||||||||||||
Cole Lambourne, Ronald Baker, Bryce Robinson, Shaquille Walker | |||||||||||||||||
BOT | DQ | ||||||||||||||||
Gaone Maotoanong, Katlego Lenkopane, Rebeilwe Thwanyane, Zacharia Kamberuka | |||||||||||||||||
RSA | DQ | 0.167 | |||||||||||||||
Pieter Conradie, Jon Seeliger, Lindsay Hanekom, Shaun de Jager | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | RSA | 3:04.79 | Q 0.213 | ||||||||||||||
Pieter Conradie, Jon Seeliger, Lindsay Hanekom, Shaun de Jager | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JPN | 3:04.83 | Q 0.159 | ||||||||||||||
Julian Walsh, Kentaro Sato, Takamasa Kitagawa, Nobuya Kato | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BOT | 3:09.86 | q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||
Zacharia Kamberuka, Katlego Lenkopane, Rebeilwe Thwanyane, Gaone Maotoanong | |||||||||||||||||
4 | KAZ | 3:13.59 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||||
Aytzhan Baysbayev, Omirserik Bekenov, Andrey Sokolov, Mikhail Litvin | |||||||||||||||||
5 | UGA | 3:16.32 | 0.393 | ||||||||||||||
Daniel Bingi, Pius Adome, Godwin Byamukama, Richard David Ongom | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | DOM | 3:07.73 | Q 0.197 | ||||||||||||||
Juander Santos, Máximo Mercedes, Leonel Bonon, Luguelín Santos | |||||||||||||||||
2 | POL | 3:07.86 | Q 0.191 | ||||||||||||||
Mateusz Zagórski, Michał Pietrzak, Robert Bryliński, Rafał Omelko | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Danmark Danmark | 3:13.14 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||
Kasper Olsen, Emil Strøm, Philip Braun, Nick Ekelund-Arenander | |||||||||||||||||
4 | GHA | 3:13.74 | 0.286 | ||||||||||||||
Robert Dwumfour, George Effah, Henry Sunbawiereh, Robert Annak | |||||||||||||||||
5 | NGR | 3:13.79 | 0.459 | ||||||||||||||
Adedamola Adeniji, Simon Oshasha, Madunta Chukuma, Seun Olaniyi | |||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR | 3:18.25 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||
Carl Emil Kåshagen, Mauritz Kåshagen, Henrik Holmberg, Håvard Hildeskor | |||||||||||||||||
7 | CRC | 3:19.34 | 0.218 | ||||||||||||||
Jocksan Eduardo Morales, David Hodgson, Donald Arias, Gerald Drummond | |||||||||||||||||
RUS | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Valentin Morozov, Nikita Andriyanov, Maksim Fayzulin, Aleksey Kenig | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | KOR | 3:06.60 | Q | ||||||||||||||
Park Tae-Kyong, Lee Joon, Choi Dong-Baek, Park Chan-Yang | |||||||||||||||||
2 | AUS | 3:07.95 | Q | ||||||||||||||
Deluca Lawson-Matthew, Alex Carew, Raymond Smith, Alex Beck | |||||||||||||||||
3 | USA | 3:08.67 | q | ||||||||||||||
Cole Lambourne, Keyunta Hayes, Joe Herrera, Ronald Baker | |||||||||||||||||
4 | THA | 3:10.69 | |||||||||||||||
Pooriphat Kaijun, Srikharin Wannasa, Saharat Sammayan, Kunanon Sukkaew | |||||||||||||||||
5 | NZL | 3:11.49 | |||||||||||||||
Bailey Stewart, Scott Burch, Jack Henry, Cameron French | |||||||||||||||||
6 | SLO | 3:20.85 | |||||||||||||||
Urh Stupar, Klavdij Ferle, Denis Koren, Peter Hribaršek | |||||||||||||||||
SRI | DQ | ||||||||||||||||
S.S.W.W. Mudiyanselage, V.U. Gammahelage, C.U.B.D. Mudiyanselage, A.W.R. Gayashan | |||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 9.7. Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | 9.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Zyabkina Viktoriya Zyabkina ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 11.23 | 0.221 | ||||||||||||
2 | Shimayra Williams Shimayra Williams ('95) | 95 | JAM | 11.46 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||
3 | Yelena Chernyayeva Yelena Chernyayeva ('88) | 88 | RUS | 11.47 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||
4 | Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė ('87) | 87 | LTU | 11.49 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kedisha Dallas Kedisha Dallas ('95) | 95 | JAM | 11.49 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||
6 | Ashleigh Whittaker Ashleigh Whittaker ('93) | 93 | AUS | 11.64 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||
7 | Anna Doi Anna Doi ('95) | 95 | JPN | 11.70 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Bezeková Alexandra Bezeková ('92) | 92 | SVK | 11.71 | 0.196 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 9.7. Vind: +1.3 | 9.7. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kedisha Dallas Kedisha Dallas ('95) | 95 | JAM | 11.47 | Q 0.160 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ashleigh Whittaker Ashleigh Whittaker ('93) | 93 | AUS | 11.58 | Q 0.149 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kelsey Berryman Kelsey Berryman ('92) | 92 | NZL | 11.64 | 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Anna Golovina Anna Golovina ('89) | 89 | RUS | 11.65 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||
5 | Barbora Procházková Barbora Procházková ('91) | 91 | CZE | 11.70 | 0.132 | ||||||||||||
6 | Marissa Kurtimah Marissa Kurtimah ('94) | 94 | CAN | 11.71 | 0.328 | ||||||||||||
7 | Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli ('93) | 93 | MAS | 11.86 | 0.454 | ||||||||||||
8 | Maarja Kalev Maarja Kalev ('90) | 90 | EST | 12.02 | 0.135 | SB | |||||||||||
Semi 2 9.7. Vind: +1.6 | 9.7. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shimayra Williams Shimayra Williams ('95) | 95 | JAM | 11.42 | Q 0.158 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Yelena Chernyayeva Yelena Chernyayeva ('88) | 88 | RUS | 11.43 | Q 0.166 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Svetlana Ivanchukova Svetlana Ivanchukova ('93) | 93 | KAZ | 11.64 | 0.242 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Lenka Kršáková Lenka Kršáková ('91) | 91 | SVK | 11.72 | 0.131 | ||||||||||||
5 | Beatrice Gyaman Beatrice Gyaman ('87) | 87 | GHA | 11.81 | 0.138 | ||||||||||||
6 | Karolina Deliautaitė Karolina Deliautaitė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 11.99 | 0.233 | ||||||||||||
7 | Qin Wenzhong Qin Wenzhong ('93) | 93 | CHN | 12.02 | 0.187 | SB | |||||||||||
Semi 3 9.7. Vind: +1.8 | 9.7. | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Zyabkina Viktoriya Zyabkina ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 11.27 | Q 0.394 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė ('87) | 87 | LTU | 11.46 | Q 0.175 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Bezeková Alexandra Bezeková ('92) | 92 | SVK | 11.56 | q 0.162 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Anna Doi Anna Doi ('95) | 95 | JPN | 11.61 | q 0.205 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ada Udaya Ada Udaya ('92) | 92 | LBR | 11.73 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||
6 | Leah Walkeden Leah Walkeden ('93) | 93 | CAN | 11.77 | 0.144 | ||||||||||||
7 | Andreea Ogrăzeanu Andreea Ogrăzeanu ('90) | 90 | ROU | 11.79 | 0.203 | ||||||||||||
8 | Anne Skudal Dolvik Anne Skudal Dolvik ('88) | 88 | NOR | 12.95 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. Vind: +0.4 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yelena Chernyayeva Yelena Chernyayeva ('88) | 88 | RUS | 11.60 | Q 0.200 | ||||||||||||
2 | Marissa Kurtimah Marissa Kurtimah ('94) | 94 | CAN | 11.84 | Q 0.222 | ||||||||||||
3 | Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli ('93) | 93 | MAS | 11.99 | Q 0.478 | ||||||||||||
4 | Diana Suumann Diana Suumann ('92) | 92 | EST | 12.38 | 0.338 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Nzobeya Nzang Nzobeya Nzang ('97) | 97 | GEQ | 14.42 | 0.250 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Taslima Moni Taslima Moni ('95) | 95 | BAN | 14.54 | 0.308 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. Vind: +0.6 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kedisha Dallas Kedisha Dallas ('95) | 95 | JAM | 11.63 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||
2 | Anna Golovina Anna Golovina ('89) | 89 | RUS | 11.71 | Q 0.188 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kelsey Berryman Kelsey Berryman ('92) | 92 | NZL | 11.77 | Q 0.199 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Barbora Procházková Barbora Procházková ('91) | 91 | CZE | 11.86 | q 0.211 | ||||||||||||
5 | Anne Skudal Dolvik Anne Skudal Dolvik ('88) | 88 | NOR | 12.11 | q 0.173 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Germaine Abessolo Bivina Germaine Abessolo Bivina ('90) | 90 | CMR | 12.18 | 0.151 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Hiyanthi Piyandigama Hiyanthi Piyandigama ('89) | 89 | SRI | 12.65 | 0.242 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Nice Mathias Nice Mathias ('92) | 92 | TAN | 15.50 | 0.355 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. Vind: +0.5 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ada Udaya Ada Udaya ('92) | 92 | LBR | 11.73 | Q 0.256 | ||||||||||||
2 | Anna Doi Anna Doi ('95) | 95 | JPN | 11.84 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||
3 | Karolina Deliautaitė Karolina Deliautaitė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 12.04 | Q 0.339 | ||||||||||||
4 | S. Priyanka Kalagi S. Priyanka Kalagi ('92) | 92 | IND | 12.31 | 0.221 | ||||||||||||
5 | Aminatou Seyni Aminatou Seyni ('96) | 96 | NIG | 13.48 | 0.223 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Winta Yilma Winta Yilma ('97) | 97 | ETH | 13.72 | 0.510 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 8.7. Vind: +0.3 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Zyabkina Viktoriya Zyabkina ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 11.46 | Q 0.188 | ||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Gyaman Beatrice Gyaman ('87) | 87 | GHA | 11.75 | Q 0.126 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Andreea Ogrăzeanu Andreea Ogrăzeanu ('90) | 90 | ROU | 11.78 | Q 0.183 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Bezeková Alexandra Bezeková ('92) | 92 | SVK | 11.84 | q 0.164 | ||||||||||||
5 | Angie Lam On Ki Angie Lam On Ki ('92) | 92 | HKG | 12.13 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||
6 | Fatoumata Sacko Fatoumata Sacko | MLI | 12.38 | 0.410 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 5 8.7. Vind: +0.1 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shimayra Williams Shimayra Williams ('95) | 95 | JAM | 11.59 | Q 0.140 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lenka Kršáková Lenka Kršáková ('91) | 91 | SVK | 11.82 | Q 0.109 | ||||||||||||
3 | Viola Kleiser Viola Kleiser ('90) | 90 | AUT | 11.90 | Q 0.189 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Svetlana Ivanchukova Svetlana Ivanchukova ('93) | 93 | KAZ | 11.94 | q 0.249 | ||||||||||||
5 | Maarja Kalev Maarja Kalev ('90) | 90 | EST | 12.10 | q 0.449 | ||||||||||||
6 | Ontiretse Molapisi Ontiretse Molapisi ('95) | 95 | BOT | 12.43 | 0.459 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Marwa Selmi Marwa Selmi ('96) | 96 | ALG | 12.95 | 0.174 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 6 8.7. Vind: +0.1 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ashleigh Whittaker Ashleigh Whittaker ('93) | 93 | AUS | 11.50 | Q 0.131 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė ('87) | 87 | LTU | 11.60 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||
3 | Leah Walkeden Leah Walkeden ('93) | 93 | CAN | 11.73 | Q 0.148 | ||||||||||||
4 | Qin Wenzhong Qin Wenzhong ('93) | 93 | CHN | 12.05 | q 0.125 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Lam Wing Tung Lam Wing Tung ('91) | 91 | HKG | 12.37 | 0.113 | ||||||||||||
6 | Leonah Musikavanhu Leonah Musikavanhu ('92) | 92 | ZIM | 12.50 | 0.233 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Mary Zawadi Unyuthfia Mary Zawadi Unyuthfia ('93) | 93 | UGA | 12.88 | 0.449 | PB | |||||||||||
K 200 m 10.7. Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | 10.7. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Zyabkina Viktoriya Zyabkina ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 22.77 | 0.321 | NR | PB | ||||||||||
2 | A'Keyla Mitchell A'Keyla Mitchell ('95) | 95 | USA | 22.95 | 0.185 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Kedisha Dallas Kedisha Dallas ('95) | 95 | JAM | 23.24 | 0.161 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Olga Kharitonova Olga Kharitonova ('90) | 90 | RUS | 23.41 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||
5 | Shimayra Williams Shimayra Williams ('95) | 95 | JAM | 23.41 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||
6 | Farah Jacques Farah Jacques ('90) | 90 | CAN | 23.58 | 0.218 | =SB | |||||||||||
7 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes ('91) | 91 | BEL | 23.75 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||
8 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay ('87) | 87 | SUI | 23.85 | 0.217 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 10.7. Vind: -1.3 | 10.7. | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Zyabkina Viktoriya Zyabkina ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 23.28 | Q 0.405 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kedisha Dallas Kedisha Dallas ('95) | 95 | JAM | 23.56 | Q 0.175 | ||||||||||||
3 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay ('87) | 87 | SUI | 23.57 | q 0.252 | ||||||||||||
4 | Viola Kleiser Viola Kleiser ('90) | 90 | AUT | 24.11 | 0.158 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ashleigh Whittaker Ashleigh Whittaker ('93) | 93 | AUS | 24.14 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
6 | Martina Schmidová Martina Schmidová ('90) | 90 | CZE | 24.18 | 0.229 | ||||||||||||
7 | Anna Doi Anna Doi ('95) | 95 | JPN | 24.64 | 0.208 | ||||||||||||
Andreea Ogrăzeanu Andreea Ogrăzeanu ('90) | 90 | ROU | DNF | 0.232 | |||||||||||||
Semi 2 10.7. Vind: -0.3 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shimayra Williams Shimayra Williams ('95) | 95 | JAM | 23.69 | Q 0.175 | ||||||||||||
2 | Olga Kharitonova Olga Kharitonova ('90) | 90 | RUS | 23.78 | Q 0.185 | ||||||||||||
3 | Farah Jacques Farah Jacques ('90) | 90 | CAN | 23.92 | q 0.186 | ||||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Bezeková Alexandra Bezeková ('92) | 92 | SVK | 24.09 | 0.208 | ||||||||||||
5 | Lin Huijun Lin Huijun ('93) | 93 | CHN | 24.11 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||
6 | Éva Kaptur Éva Kaptur ('87) | 87 | HUN | 24.16 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||
Omolara Omotoso Omolara Omotoso ('93) | 93 | NGR | DQ | ||||||||||||||
Anne Skudal Dolvik Anne Skudal Dolvik ('88) | 88 | NOR | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Semi 3 10.7. Vind: -0.7 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | A'Keyla Mitchell A'Keyla Mitchell ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.37 | Q 0.199 | ||||||||||||
2 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes ('91) | 91 | BEL | 23.94 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||
3 | Giulia Riva Giulia Riva ('92) | 92 | ITA | 23.95 | 0.274 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ana Holland Ana Holland ('95) | 95 | USA | 24.29 | 0.211 | ||||||||||||
5 | Leah Walkeden Leah Walkeden ('93) | 93 | CAN | 24.34 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||
6 | Beatrice Gyaman Beatrice Gyaman ('87) | 87 | GHA | 24.52 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||
7 | Zhan Qingqing Zhan Qingqing ('96) | 96 | CHN | 24.57 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||
Ada Udaya Ada Udaya ('92) | 92 | LBR | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 9.7. Vind: -2.4 | 9.7. | Vind: -2.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joëlle Golay Joëlle Golay ('87) | 87 | SUI | 23.82 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ashleigh Whittaker Ashleigh Whittaker ('93) | 93 | AUS | 24.10 | Q 0.308 | ||||||||||||
3 | Leah Walkeden Leah Walkeden ('93) | 93 | CAN | 24.31 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||
4 | Andreea Ogrăzeanu Andreea Ogrăzeanu ('90) | 90 | ROU | 24.45 | q 0.159 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Lam Wing Tung Lam Wing Tung ('91) | 91 | HKG | 26.98 | 0.178 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Winta Yilma Winta Yilma ('97) | 97 | ETH | 27.83 | 0.595 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Nice Mathias Nice Mathias ('92) | 92 | TAN | 32.59 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 9.7. Vind: -1.8 | 9.7. | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shimayra Williams Shimayra Williams ('95) | 95 | JAM | 24.18 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ada Udaya Ada Udaya ('92) | 92 | LBR | 24.28 | Q 0.213 | ||||||||||||
3 | Viola Kleiser Viola Kleiser ('90) | 90 | AUT | 24.39 | Q 0.158 | ||||||||||||
4 | Beatrice Gyaman Beatrice Gyaman ('87) | 87 | GHA | 24.43 | q 0.170 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Wanwisa Kongthong Wanwisa Kongthong ('96) | 96 | THA | 25.50 | 0.245 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Ontiretse Molapisi Ontiretse Molapisi ('95) | 95 | BOT | 25.56 | 0.550 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Angie Lam On Ki Angie Lam On Ki ('92) | 92 | HKG | 27.23 | 0.147 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Sabrina Bentara Sabrina Bentara ('90) | 90 | ALG | 28.20 | 0.185 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 9.7. Vind: -0.8 | 9.7. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Giulia Riva Giulia Riva ('92) | 92 | ITA | 23.99 | Q 0.176 | ||||||||||||
2 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes ('91) | 91 | BEL | 23.99 | Q 0.179 | ||||||||||||
3 | Omolara Omotoso Omolara Omotoso ('93) | 93 | NGR | 24.45 | Q 0.175 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Anna Doi Anna Doi ('95) | 95 | JPN | 24.57 | q 0.505 | ||||||||||||
5 | Fatoumata Sacko Fatoumata Sacko | MLI | 24.77 | 0.380 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Germaine Abessolo Bivina Germaine Abessolo Bivina ('90) | 90 | CMR | 25.01 | 0.225 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Karmen Veerme Karmen Veerme ('90) | 90 | EST | 25.63 | 0.437 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 9.7. Vind: -2.2 | 9.7. | Vind: -2.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | A'Keyla Mitchell A'Keyla Mitchell ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.66 | Q 0.332 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kedisha Dallas Kedisha Dallas ('95) | 95 | JAM | 24.06 | Q 0.223 | ||||||||||||
3 | Martina Schmidová Martina Schmidová ('90) | 90 | CZE | 24.41 | Q 0.292 | ||||||||||||
4 | Anne Skudal Dolvik Anne Skudal Dolvik ('88) | 88 | NOR | 24.77 | q 0.179 | ||||||||||||
5 | Musonda Chitoshi Musonda Chitoshi ('93) | 93 | ZAM | 27.53 | 0.609 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 9.7. Vind: -0.1 | 9.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Zyabkina Viktoriya Zyabkina ('92) | 92 | KAZ | 23.83 | Q 0.460 | ||||||||||||
2 | Farah Jacques Farah Jacques ('90) | 90 | CAN | 24.30 | Q 0.197 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ana Holland Ana Holland ('95) | 95 | USA | 24.41 | Q 0.231 | ||||||||||||
4 | Zhan Qingqing Zhan Qingqing ('96) | 96 | CHN | 24.66 | q 0.192 | ||||||||||||
5 | Leonah Musikavanhu Leonah Musikavanhu ('92) | 92 | ZIM | 25.35 | 0.250 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | S.L. Vidanaduruge S.L. Vidanaduruge ('91) | 91 | SRI | 26.16 | 0.199 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Lory Tachjian Lory Tachjian ('94) | 94 | LBN | 28.54 | 0.259 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 6 9.7. Vind: -0.8 | 9.7. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Olga Kharitonova Olga Kharitonova ('90) | 90 | RUS | 23.61 | Q 0.201 | ||||||||||||
2 | Éva Kaptur Éva Kaptur ('87) | 87 | HUN | 23.84 | Q 0.182 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Bezeková Alexandra Bezeková ('92) | 92 | SVK | 23.89 | Q 0.298 | ||||||||||||
4 | Lin Huijun Lin Huijun ('93) | 93 | CHN | 24.06 | q 0.571 | ||||||||||||
5 | Gosego Mokokwe Gosego Mokokwe ('96) | 96 | BOT | 25.43 | 0.552 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Gbemisola Obanoyen Gbemisola Obanoyen ('97) | 97 | NGR | 27.85 | 0.262 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Justine Palframan Justine Palframan ('93) | 93 | RSA | 51.27 | 0.171 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Małgorzata Hołub Małgorzata Hołub ('92) | 92 | POL | 51.93 | 0.163 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Yang Huizhen Yang Huizhen ('92) | 92 | CHN | 51.98 | 0.302 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer ('90) | 90 | GER | 52.04 | 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Iveta Putalová Iveta Putalová ('88) | 88 | SVK | 52.18 | 0.480 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Justyna Święty Justyna Święty ('92) | 92 | POL | 52.44 | 0.162 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Marta Milani Marta Milani ('87) | 87 | ITA | 53.06 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||
8 | Sanda Belgyan Sanda Belgyan ('92) | 92 | ROU | 53.36 | 0.270 | ||||||||||||
Semifinale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Małgorzata Hołub Małgorzata Hołub ('92) | 92 | POL | 52.66 | Q 0.279 | ||||||||||||
2 | Marta Milani Marta Milani ('87) | 87 | ITA | 52.76 | Q 0.183 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Kristina Malvinova Kristina Malvinova ('89) | 89 | RUS | 53.19 | 0.279 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Leni Shida Leni Shida ('94) | 94 | UGA | 53.40 | 0.594 | ||||||||||||
5 | Yuliya Rakhmanova Yuliya Rakhmanova ('91) | 91 | KAZ | 53.40 | 0.321 | ||||||||||||
5 | Yuliya Rakhmanova Yuliya Rakhmanova ('91) | 91 | KAZ | 53.40 | 0.321 | ||||||||||||
6 | Olesea Cojuhari Olesea Cojuhari ('90) | 90 | MDA | 54.28 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
7 | Camelia Florina Gal Camelia Florina Gal ('92) | 92 | ROU | 56.81 | 0.516 | ||||||||||||
8 | Annika Sakkarias Annika Sakkarias ('91) | 91 | EST | 58.00 | 0.189 | SB | |||||||||||
Semi 2 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Justine Palframan Justine Palframan ('93) | 93 | RSA | 52.23 | Q 0.169 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Iveta Putalová Iveta Putalová ('88) | 88 | SVK | 52.55 | Q 0.287 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Justyna Święty Justyna Święty ('92) | 92 | POL | 52.77 | q 0.191 | ||||||||||||
4 | Liliya Gafiyatullina Liliya Gafiyatullina ('90) | 90 | RUS | 53.61 | 0.276 | ||||||||||||
5 | Madeline Kopp Madeline Kopp ('95) | 95 | USA | 54.71 | 0.310 | ||||||||||||
6 | Eva Misiūnaitė Eva Misiūnaitė ('91) | 91 | LTU | 54.88 | 0.162 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Jiang Dan Jiang Dan ('96) | 96 | CHN | 56.81 | 0.367 | ||||||||||||
8 | Halimah Nakaayi Halimah Nakaayi ('94) | 94 | UGA | 57.13 | 0.222 | SB | |||||||||||
Semi 3 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yang Huizhen Yang Huizhen ('92) | 92 | CHN | 52.43 | Q 0.301 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer ('90) | 90 | GER | 52.78 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||
3 | Sanda Belgyan Sanda Belgyan ('92) | 92 | ROU | 52.88 | q 0.246 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Tamara Salaški Tamara Salaški ('88) | 88 | SRB | 53.29 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tovea Jenkins Tovea Jenkins ('92) | 92 | JAM | 53.43 | 0.241 | ||||||||||||
6 | Pornpan Hoemhuk Pornpan Hoemhuk ('93) | 93 | THA | 55.93 | 0.687 | ||||||||||||
7 | Helin Meier Helin Meier ('92) | 92 | EST | 57.17 | 0.296 | ||||||||||||
8 | Jingky Obanon Jingky Obanon ('95) | 95 | PHI | 58.89 | 0.347 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Małgorzata Hołub Małgorzata Hołub ('92) | 92 | POL | 53.47 | Q 0.371 | ||||||||||||
2 | Sanda Belgyan Sanda Belgyan ('92) | 92 | ROU | 53.75 | Q 0.304 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tamara Salaški Tamara Salaški ('88) | 88 | SRB | 53.81 | Q 0.186 | ||||||||||||
4 | Pornpan Hoemhuk Pornpan Hoemhuk ('93) | 93 | THA | 55.98 | Q 0.656 | ||||||||||||
5 | Lory Tachjian Lory Tachjian ('94) | 94 | LBN | 1:03.69 | 0.405 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yang Huizhen Yang Huizhen ('92) | 92 | CHN | 53.09 | Q 0.513 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer ('90) | 90 | GER | 53.14 | Q 0.198 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Malvinova Kristina Malvinova ('89) | 89 | RUS | 53.57 | Q 0.276 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Olesea Cojuhari Olesea Cojuhari ('90) | 90 | MDA | 54.56 | Q 0.209 | ||||||||||||
5 | Sabrina Adala Sabrina Adala ('94) | 94 | ALG | 1:03.70 | 0.405 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Justine Palframan Justine Palframan ('93) | 93 | RSA | 53.61 | Q 0.155 | ||||||||||||
2 | Marta Milani Marta Milani ('87) | 87 | ITA | 53.90 | Q 0.177 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tovea Jenkins Tovea Jenkins ('92) | 92 | JAM | 53.92 | Q 0.269 | ||||||||||||
4 | Helin Meier Helin Meier ('92) | 92 | EST | 56.96 | Q 0.258 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Jingky Obanon Jingky Obanon ('95) | 95 | PHI | 59.04 | q 0.213 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Musonda Chitoshi Musonda Chitoshi ('93) | 93 | ZAM | 1:04.88 | 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Leni Shida Leni Shida ('94) | 94 | UGA | 54.03 | Q 0.609 | ||||||||||||
2 | Justyna Święty Justyna Święty ('92) | 92 | POL | 54.18 | Q 0.617 | ||||||||||||
3 | Yuliya Rakhmanova Yuliya Rakhmanova ('91) | 91 | KAZ | 54.22 | Q 0.260 | ||||||||||||
3 | Yuliya Rakhmanova Yuliya Rakhmanova ('91) | 91 | KAZ | 54.22 | Q 0.260 | ||||||||||||
4 | Liliya Gafiyatullina Liliya Gafiyatullina ('90) | 90 | RUS | 54.42 | Q 0.264 | ||||||||||||
5 | Jiang Dan Jiang Dan ('96) | 96 | CHN | 57.04 | q 0.264 | ||||||||||||
6 | Annika Sakkarias Annika Sakkarias ('91) | 91 | EST | 58.36 | q 0.287 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | S.K.R. Mudiyaselage S.K.R. Mudiyaselage ('94) | 94 | SRI | 59.43 | 0.421 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Iveta Putalová Iveta Putalová ('88) | 88 | SVK | 53.81 | Q 0.304 | ||||||||||||
2 | Madeline Kopp Madeline Kopp ('95) | 95 | USA | 54.93 | Q 0.359 | ||||||||||||
3 | Eva Misiūnaitė Eva Misiūnaitė ('91) | 91 | LTU | 55.24 | Q 0.206 | ||||||||||||
4 | Camelia Florina Gal Camelia Florina Gal ('92) | 92 | ROU | 55.98 | Q 0.322 | ||||||||||||
5 | Halimah Nakaayi Halimah Nakaayi ('94) | 94 | UGA | 57.65 | q 0.118 | SB | |||||||||||
Marian Domfe Marian Domfe ('93) | 93 | GHA | DQ | 0.251 | |||||||||||||
K 800 m 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Angie Petty Angie Petty ('91) | 91 | NZL | 1:59.06 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Simoya Campbell Simoya Campbell ('94) | 94 | JAM | 1:59.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Fabienne Kohlmann Fabienne Kohlmann ('89) | 89 | GER | 1:59.54 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Eglė Balčiūnaitė Eglė Balčiūnaitė ('88) | 88 | LTU | 2:00.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Rachel Aubry Rachel Aubry ('90) | 90 | CAN | 2:02.17 | |||||||||||||
6 | Ciara Everard Ciara Everard ('90) | 90 | IRL | 2:02.46 | |||||||||||||
7 | Lindsey Butterworth Lindsey Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:03.96 | |||||||||||||
Mariya Nikolayeva Mariya Nikolayeva ('91) | 91 | RUS | 2:04.05 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | ||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabienne Kohlmann Fabienne Kohlmann ('89) | 89 | GER | 2:02.99 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Simoya Campbell Simoya Campbell ('94) | 94 | JAM | 2:03.10 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou ('91) | 91 | CYP | 2:03.62 | |||||||||||||
4 | Anuscha Nice Anuscha Nice ('91) | 91 | RSA | 2:03.65 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Natalija Piliušina Natalija Piliušina ('90) | 90 | LTU | 2:04.84 | |||||||||||||
6 | Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska ('92) | 92 | POL | 2:04.97 | |||||||||||||
7 | Shea Collinsworth Shea Collinsworth ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:07.31 | |||||||||||||
Mariya Nikolayeva Mariya Nikolayeva ('91) | 91 | RUS | 2:03.29 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | Q | |||||||||||||
Semi 2 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Angie Petty Angie Petty ('91) | 91 | NZL | 2:00.74 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Eglė Balčiūnaitė Eglė Balčiūnaitė ('88) | 88 | LTU | 2:01.63 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Rachel Aubry Rachel Aubry ('90) | 90 | CAN | 2:01.98 | q | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Ciara Everard Ciara Everard ('90) | 90 | IRL | 2:02.10 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Lindsey Butterworth Lindsey Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:03.38 | |||||||||||||
6 | Katherine Marshall Katherine Marshall ('92) | 92 | NZL | 2:05.00 | |||||||||||||
Dorcus Ajok Dorcus Ajok ('94) | 94 | UGA | DQ 2:01.26 | ||||||||||||||
Natalya Grigoryeva Natalya Grigoryeva ('91) | 91 | RUS | 2:03.41 DQ ADR 2.2 | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Eglė Balčiūnaitė Eglė Balčiūnaitė ('88) | 88 | LTU | 2:05.12 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Ciara Everard Ciara Everard ('90) | 90 | IRL | 2:05.36 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Anuscha Nice Anuscha Nice ('91) | 91 | RSA | 2:05.47 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Rachel Aubry Rachel Aubry ('90) | 90 | CAN | 2:06.67 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Susan Aneno Susan Aneno ('96) | 96 | UGA | 2:09.28 | |||||||||||||
6 | Mateja Pokrivac Mateja Pokrivac ('95) | 95 | SLO | 2:11.38 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabienne Kohlmann Fabienne Kohlmann ('89) | 89 | GER | 2:04.34 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Natalija Piliušina Natalija Piliušina ('90) | 90 | LTU | 2:05.12 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Shea Collinsworth Shea Collinsworth ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:05.78 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Zhang Gui Zhang Gui ('96) | 96 | CHN | 2:11.68 | |||||||||||||
5 | Martine Eikemo Borge Martine Eikemo Borge ('90) | 90 | NOR | 2:14.06 | |||||||||||||
6 | Sebenzile Simelane Sebenzile Simelane ('93) | 93 | SWZ | 2:50.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Madina Andjayi Keita Madina Andjayi Keita ('93) | 93 | GAB | 2:53.36 | PB | ||||||||||||
Mariya Nikolayeva Mariya Nikolayeva ('91) | 91 | RUS | 2:04.98 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | Q | |||||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou ('91) | 91 | CYP | 2:04.18 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Simoya Campbell Simoya Campbell ('94) | 94 | JAM | 2:04.52 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska ('92) | 92 | POL | 2:04.60 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Katherine Marshall Katherine Marshall ('92) | 92 | NZL | 2:04.74 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Kim MacKay Kim MacKay ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:10.70 | |||||||||||||
6 | Kelly Nevolihhin Kelly Nevolihhin ('92) | 92 | EST | 2:11.87 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | María Garrido María Garrido ('94) | 94 | VEN | 2:15.44 | |||||||||||||
Indledende 4 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Angie Petty Angie Petty ('91) | 91 | NZL | 2:03.85 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Dorcus Ajok Dorcus Ajok ('94) | 94 | UGA | 2:04.70 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Lindsey Butterworth Lindsey Butterworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:05.05 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:07.57 | |||||||||||||
5 | Christina Maria Toogood Christina Maria Toogood ('89) | 89 | NOR | 2:13.17 | |||||||||||||
6 | Dorotea Rebernik Dorotea Rebernik ('94) | 94 | SLO | 2:15.85 | |||||||||||||
Natalya Grigoryeva Natalya Grigoryeva ('91) | 91 | RUS | 2:05.34 DQ ADR 2.2 | q | |||||||||||||
K 1500 m 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Dorcus Ajok Dorcus Ajok ('94) | 94 | UGA | 4:18.53 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Gabriela Stafford Gabriela Stafford ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:19.27 | |||||||||||||
3 | Stephanie Schappert Stephanie Schappert ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:19.83 | |||||||||||||
4 | Carise Thompson Carise Thompson ('92) | 92 | CAN | 4:20.07 | |||||||||||||
5 | Diana Mezuliáníková Diana Mezuliáníková ('92) | 92 | CZE | 4:23.14 | |||||||||||||
6 | Angel Piccirillo Angel Piccirillo ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:23.40 | |||||||||||||
7 | Olesya Muratova Olesya Muratova ('92) | 92 | RUS | 4:26.73 | |||||||||||||
8 | Matea Parlov Koštro Matea Parlov Koštro ('92) | 92 | CRO | 4:27.24 | |||||||||||||
9 | Barbara Bressi Barbara Bressi ('88) | 88 | ITA | 4:27.89 | |||||||||||||
10 | Kseniya Faiskanova Kseniya Faiskanova ('95) | 95 | KGZ | 4:29.83 | |||||||||||||
11 | Claudia Bobocea Claudia Bobocea ('92) | 92 | ROU | 4:31.27 | |||||||||||||
Kristina Ugarova Kristina Ugarova ('87) | 87 | RUS | 4:19.78 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | ||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Angel Piccirillo Angel Piccirillo ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:21.03 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Schappert Stephanie Schappert ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:21.51 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Matea Parlov Koštro Matea Parlov Koštro ('92) | 92 | CRO | 4:22.12 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Barbara Bressi Barbara Bressi ('88) | 88 | ITA | 4:22.35 | Q | ||||||||||||
5 | Olesya Muratova Olesya Muratova ('92) | 92 | RUS | 4:24.31 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Christina Maria Toogood Christina Maria Toogood ('89) | 89 | NOR | 4:30.16 | |||||||||||||
7 | Mateja Pokrivac Mateja Pokrivac ('95) | 95 | SLO | 4:33.12 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kelly Nevolihhin Kelly Nevolihhin ('92) | 92 | EST | 4:34.29 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Febia Chemutai Febia Chemutai ('96) | 96 | UGA | 4:46.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
Madina Andjayi Keita Madina Andjayi Keita ('93) | 93 | GAB | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Diana Mezuliáníková Diana Mezuliáníková ('92) | 92 | CZE | 4:18.11 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Nikki Hamblin Nikki Hamblin ('88) | 88 | NZL | 4:18.34 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Gabriela Stafford Gabriela Stafford ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:18.35 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Claudia Bobocea Claudia Bobocea ('92) | 92 | ROU | 4:18.39 | Q | ||||||||||||
5 | Carise Thompson Carise Thompson ('92) | 92 | CAN | 4:19.07 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Kseniya Faiskanova Kseniya Faiskanova ('95) | 95 | KGZ | 4:26.49 | q | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Janet Okeago Janet Okeago ('92) | 92 | KEN | 4:46.61 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Sebenzile Simelane Sebenzile Simelane ('93) | 93 | SWZ | 5:25.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
Kristina Ugarova Kristina Ugarova ('87) | 87 | RUS | 4:18.54 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | q | |||||||||||||
K 5000 m 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristiina Mäki Kristiina Mäki ('91) | 91 | CZE | 16:03.29 | |||||||||||||
2 | Camille Buscomb Camille Buscomb ('90) | 90 | NZL | 16:03.72 | |||||||||||||
3 | Darya Maslova Darya Maslova ('95) | 95 | KGZ | 16:04.09 | |||||||||||||
4 | Paulina Kaczyńska Paulina Kaczyńska ('91) | 91 | POL | 16:05.81 | |||||||||||||
5 | Sara Sutherland Sara Sutherland ('92) | 92 | USA | 16:06.94 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Wenth Jennifer Wenth ('91) | 91 | AUT | 16:07.24 | |||||||||||||
7 | Natsuki Omori Natsuki Omori ('94) | 94 | JPN | 16:07.57 | |||||||||||||
8 | Rina Koeda Rina Koeda ('94) | 94 | JPN | 16:09.92 | |||||||||||||
9 | Rachel Cliff Rachel Cliff ('88) | 88 | CAN | 16:13.08 | |||||||||||||
10 | Simone GladSimone Glad ('90) | 90 | DEN | 16:13.70 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Elif Karabulut Elif Karabulut ('91) | 91 | TUR | 16:15.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Holly Page Holly Page | USA | 16:16.17 | PB | |||||||||||||
13 | Sanjivani Jadhav Sanjivani Jadhav ('96) | 96 | IND | 16:16.18 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Monika Juodeškaitė Monika Juodeškaitė ('91) | 91 | LTU | 16:24.42 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Barbara Bressi Barbara Bressi ('88) | 88 | ITA | 16:31.40 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristiina Mäki Kristiina Mäki ('91) | 91 | CZE | 16:18.10 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Darya Maslova Darya Maslova ('95) | 95 | KGZ | 16:18.40 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Jennifer Wenth Jennifer Wenth ('91) | 91 | AUT | 16:18.58 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Natsuki Omori Natsuki Omori ('94) | 94 | JPN | 16:18.99 | Q | ||||||||||||
5 | Elif Karabulut Elif Karabulut ('91) | 91 | TUR | 16:21.94 | Q | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Simone GladSimone Glad ('90) | 90 | DEN | 16:26.51 | q | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Holly Page Holly Page | USA | 16:34.25 | q | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Barbara Bressi Barbara Bressi ('88) | 88 | ITA | 16:40.52 | q | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Faith Keitany Faith Keitany ('94) | 94 | KEN | 17:46.37 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Margarita Macías Margarita Macías ('90) | 90 | CHI | 18:07.65 | |||||||||||||
11 | Ritu Dinkar Ritu Dinkar ('93) | 93 | IND | 18:17.82 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Ilsida Toemere Ilsida Toemere ('91) | 91 | SUR | 21:30.90 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Hyacinthe Umukire Hyacinthe Umukire ('90) | 90 | RWA | 23:17.85 | PB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 9.7. | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Buscomb Camille Buscomb ('90) | 90 | NZL | 16:33.77 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Rina Koeda Rina Koeda ('94) | 94 | JPN | 16:34.25 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Sara Sutherland Sara Sutherland ('92) | 92 | USA | 16:34.49 | Q | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Rachel Cliff Rachel Cliff ('88) | 88 | CAN | 16:36.87 | Q | ||||||||||||
5 | Paulina Kaczyńska Paulina Kaczyńska ('91) | 91 | POL | 16:36.94 | Q | ||||||||||||
6 | Sanjivani Jadhav Sanjivani Jadhav ('96) | 96 | IND | 16:39.89 | q | ||||||||||||
7 | Monika Juodeškaitė Monika Juodeškaitė ('91) | 91 | LTU | 16:41.25 | q | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Ilham El-Mouradi Ilham El-Mouradi ('95) | 95 | MAR | 16:42.39 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Nubia Arteaga Nubia Arteaga ('90) | 90 | VEN | 17:32.77 | SB | ||||||||||||
10 | Janet Okeago Janet Okeago ('92) | 92 | KEN | 17:46.98 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Mamphielo Sibanda Mamphielo Sibanda ('93) | 93 | RSA | 17:48.35 | |||||||||||||
12 | Yetsemin González Yetsemin González ('89) | 89 | CHI | 18:48.23 | PB | ||||||||||||
K 10000 m 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alla Kulyatina Alla Kulyatina ('90) | 90 | RUS | 32:52.27 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Gulshat Fazlitdinova Gulshat Fazlitdinova ('92) | 92 | RUS | 32:55.35 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Zhang Yingying Zhang Yingying ('90) | 90 | CHN | 32:56.60 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Katrina Allison Katrina Allison ('94) | 94 | CAN | 33:29.16 | |||||||||||||
5 | Rina Koeda Rina Koeda ('94) | 94 | JPN | 33:47.21 | |||||||||||||
6 | Sanjivani Jadhav Sanjivani Jadhav ('96) | 96 | IND | 33:54.57 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Munkhzaya Bayartsogt Munkhzaya Bayartsogt ('93) | 93 | MGL | 33:54.93 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Xiao Huimin Xiao Huimin ('92) | 92 | CHN | 34:24.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | Sakie Arai Sakie Arai ('94) | 94 | JPN | 34:24.92 | |||||||||||||
10 | Daniela Cunha Daniela Cunha ('90) | 90 | POR | 34:51.68 | |||||||||||||
11 | Hanane Oubaali Hanane Oubaali ('91) | 91 | MAR | 35:42.83 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Nubia Arteaga Nubia Arteaga ('90) | 90 | VEN | 36:47.97 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Marcelat Sakobi Marcelat Sakobi ('96) | 96 | COD | 41:29.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Ilsida Toemere Ilsida Toemere ('91) | 91 | SUR | 44:25.38 | SB | ||||||||||||
Zhang Meixia Zhang Meixia ('91) | 91 | CHN | DQ | ||||||||||||||
K Halvmarathon 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Zhang Yingying Zhang Yingying ('90) | 90 | CHN | 1:15:06 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Nanako Kanno Nanako Kanno ('94) | 94 | JPN | 1:15:24 | |||||||||||||
3 | Ayumi Uehara Ayumi Uehara ('94) | 94 | JPN | 1:15:35 | |||||||||||||
4 | Maki Izumida Maki Izumida ('96) | 96 | JPN | 1:16:09 | |||||||||||||
5 | Nilay Ersun Nilay Ersun ('87) | 87 | TUR | 1:16:57 | |||||||||||||
6 | Munkhzaya Bayartsogt Munkhzaya Bayartsogt ('93) | 93 | MGL | 1:17:19 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Sakurako Fukuchi Sakurako Fukuchi ('93) | 93 | JPN | 1:17:44 | |||||||||||||
8 | Katia Garcia Katia Garcia ('87) | 87 | MEX | 1:18:08 | |||||||||||||
9 | Şeyma Yıldız-Karagöz Şeyma Yıldız-Karagöz ('87) | 87 | TUR | 1:18:21 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Zhang Meixia Zhang Meixia ('91) | 91 | CHN | 1:19:22 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Yasemin Can Yasemin Can ('92) | 92 | TUR | 1:20:18 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Xiao Huimin Xiao Huimin ('92) | 92 | CHN | 1:20:47 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Hanane Oubaali Hanane Oubaali ('91) | 91 | MAR | 1:21:32 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Elif Tozlu Elif Tozlu ('90) | 90 | TUR | 1:22:18 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Janet Okeago Janet Okeago ('92) | 92 | KEN | 1:25:52 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Thembi Baloyi Thembi Baloyi ('89) | 89 | RSA | 1:28:02 | |||||||||||||
17 | Laune Meyer Laune Meyer ('93) | 93 | RSA | 1:28:46 | PB | ||||||||||||
18 | Grete Tõnne Grete Tõnne ('90) | 90 | EST | 1:29:25 | |||||||||||||
19 | Portia Ngwenya Portia Ngwenya ('88) | 88 | RSA | 1:29:32 | |||||||||||||
20 | Murendwa Davhana Murendwa Davhana ('94) | 94 | RSA | 1:30:41 | |||||||||||||
21 | Burcu Büyükbezgin Burcu Büyükbezgin ('91) | 91 | TUR | 1:34:50 | |||||||||||||
22 | Marcelat Sakobi Marcelat Sakobi ('96) | 96 | COD | 1:35:33 | PB | ||||||||||||
23 | Smah Al-Najjar Smah Al-Najjar ('93) | 93 | JOR | 1:39:26 | PB | ||||||||||||
Sakie Arai Sakie Arai ('94) | 94 | JPN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Faith Keitany Faith Keitany ('94) | 94 | KEN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yekaterina Sokolenko Yekaterina Sokolenko ('92) | 92 | RUS | 9:25.77 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Natalya Vlasova Natalya Vlasova ('88) | 88 | RUS | 9:35.99 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Özlem Kaya Özlem Kaya ('90) | 90 | TUR | 9:37.79 | |||||||||||||
4 | Marisa Howard Marisa Howard ('92) | 92 | USA | 9:50.64 | |||||||||||||
5 | Rosa Flanagan Rosa Flanagan ('96) | 96 | NZL | 9:55.05 | |||||||||||||
6 | Maria Bernard Maria Bernard ('93) | 93 | CAN | 9:57.70 | |||||||||||||
7 | Regan Yee Regan Yee ('95) | 95 | CAN | 10:06.23 | |||||||||||||
8 | Eva Krchová Eva Krchová ('89) | 89 | CZE | 10:09.14 | |||||||||||||
9 | Valeria Roffino Valeria Roffino ('90) | 90 | ITA | 10:13.44 | |||||||||||||
10 | Viktória Gyürkés Viktória Gyürkés ('92) | 92 | HUN | 10:17.46 | |||||||||||||
11 | Sofie Gallein Sofie Gallein ('92) | 92 | BEL | 10:26.01 | |||||||||||||
12 | Thembi Baloyi Thembi Baloyi ('89) | 89 | RSA | 10:32.43 | |||||||||||||
13 | Meriem Aiach Meriem Aiach ('91) | 91 | MAR | 11:04.09 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Faith Keitany Faith Keitany ('94) | 94 | KEN | 11:10.09 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Rebeca Suárez Rebeca Suárez ('94) | 94 | VEN | 11:14.60 | PB | ||||||||||||
16 | Lina Šuļgina Lina Šuļgina ('88) | 88 | LAT | 11:46.54 | PB | ||||||||||||
Elif Karabulut Elif Karabulut ('91) | 91 | TUR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 10.7. Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | 10.7. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danielle Williams Danielle Williams ('92) | 92 | JAM | 12.78 | 0.129 | ||||||||||||
2 | Nina Morozova Nina Morozova ('89) | 89 | RUS | 12.83 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||
3 | Michelle Jenneke Michelle Jenneke ('93) | 93 | AUS | 12.94 | 0.122 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jade Barber Jade Barber ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.03 | 0.208 | ||||||||||||
5 | Eva Strogies Eva Strogies ('91) | 91 | GER | 13.20 | 0.128 | ||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Bogdanoff Matilda Bogdanoff ('90) | 90 | FIN | 13.35 | 0.232 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek ('91) | 91 | CRO | 13.37 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||
8 | Abbie Taddeo Abbie Taddeo ('94) | 94 | AUS | 13.42 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 9.7. Vind: -1.3 | 9.7. | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danielle Williams Danielle Williams ('92) | 92 | JAM | 13.08 | Q 0.210 | ||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Bogdanoff Matilda Bogdanoff ('90) | 90 | FIN | 13.48 | Q 0.162 | ||||||||||||
3 | Abbie Taddeo Abbie Taddeo ('94) | 94 | AUS | 13.52 | q 0.166 | ||||||||||||
4 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek ('91) | 91 | CRO | 13.56 | q 0.198 | ||||||||||||
5 | Tale Ørving Tale Ørving ('89) | 89 | NOR | 14.05 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||
6 | Diana Suumann Diana Suumann ('92) | 92 | EST | 14.29 | 0.192 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Lui Lai Yiu Lui Lai Yiu ('94) | 94 | HKG | 14.29 | 0.158 | ||||||||||||
8 | Kateřina Cachová Kateřina Cachová ('90) | 90 | CZE | 14.74 | 0.217 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 9.7. Vind: -0.8 | 9.7. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Strogies Eva Strogies ('91) | 91 | GER | 13.16 | Q 0.161 | ||||||||||||
2 | Michelle Jenneke Michelle Jenneke ('93) | 93 | AUS | 13.29 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||
3 | Rochelle Coster Rochelle Coster ('88) | 88 | NZL | 13.69 | 0.213 | ||||||||||||
4 | Michelle Harrison Michelle Harrison ('92) | 92 | CAN | 13.95 | 0.291 | ||||||||||||
5 | Alexia Fortenberry Alexia Fortenberry ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.96 | 0.331 | ||||||||||||
6 | Kärt Viltrop Kärt Viltrop ('91) | 91 | EST | 14.20 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||
7 | Maria Ignacia Eguiguren Maria Ignacia Eguiguren ('92) | 92 | CHI | 14.41 | 0.137 | ||||||||||||
8 | Krystel Saneh Krystel Saneh ('94) | 94 | LBN | 15.70 | 0.238 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 9.7. Vind: -2.8 | 9.7. | Vind: -2.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nina Morozova Nina Morozova ('89) | 89 | RUS | 13.24 | Q 0.449 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jade Barber Jade Barber ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.30 | Q 0.326 | ||||||||||||
3 | Sonata Tamošaitytė Sonata Tamošaitytė ('87) | 87 | LTU | 13.78 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||
4 | Fiona Morrison Fiona Morrison ('88) | 88 | NZL | 13.78 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||
5 | Karelle Edwards Karelle Edwards ('90) | 90 | CAN | 13.87 | 0.198 | ||||||||||||
6 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 14.23 | 0.130 | ||||||||||||
7 | Simona Kapl Simona Kapl ('91) | 91 | SLO | 14.56 | 0.565 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Amina Hamida Zitouni Amina Hamida Zitouni ('96) | 96 | ALG | 14.97 | 0.595 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Joanna Linkiewicz Joanna Linkiewicz ('90) | 90 | POL | 55.62 | 0.547 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Emilia Ankiewicz Emilia Ankiewicz ('90) | 90 | POL | 56.55 | 0.185 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Irina Takuntseva Irina Takuntseva ('90) | 90 | RUS | 56.57 | 0.308 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Christiane Klopsch Christiane Klopsch ('90) | 90 | GER | 56.75 | 0.194 | ||||||||||||
5 | Valeriya Andreyeva Valeriya Andreyeva ('92) | 92 | RUS | 56.93 | 0.570 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Ronda Whyte Ronda Whyte ('90) | 90 | JAM | 57.26 | 0.225 | ||||||||||||
7 | Robine Schürmann Robine Schürmann ('89) | 89 | SUI | 57.92 | 0.200 | ||||||||||||
8 | Maris Mägi Maris Mägi ('87) | 87 | EST | 59.49 | 0.255 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Ankiewicz Emilia Ankiewicz ('90) | 90 | POL | 57.06 | Q 0.206 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Christiane Klopsch Christiane Klopsch ('90) | 90 | GER | 57.25 | Q 0.207 | ||||||||||||
3 | Annerie Ebersohn Annerie Ebersohn ('90) | 90 | RSA | 57.91 | 0.125 | ||||||||||||
4 | Anniina Laitinen Anniina Laitinen ('89) | 89 | FIN | 58.50 | 0.210 | ||||||||||||
5 | Desiré Bermudez Desiré Bermudez ('90) | 90 | CRC | 59.74 | 0.199 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Iva Dimova Iva Dimova ('90) | 90 | BUL | 1:00.55 | 0.265 | ||||||||||||
7 | Karmen Veerme Karmen Veerme ('90) | 90 | EST | 1:01.59 | 0.677 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Valeriya Andreyeva Valeriya Andreyeva ('92) | 92 | RUS | 57.38 | Q 0.165 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Maris Mägi Maris Mägi ('87) | 87 | EST | 57.58 | Q 0.261 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Ronda Whyte Ronda Whyte ('90) | 90 | JAM | 57.70 | q 0.232 | ||||||||||||
4 | Robine Schürmann Robine Schürmann ('89) | 89 | SUI | 57.82 | q 0.215 | ||||||||||||
5 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan ('91) | 91 | SWE | 59.33 | 0.189 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Sanda Belgyan Sanda Belgyan ('92) | 92 | ROU | 1:00.26 | 0.205 | ||||||||||||
7 | Inese Nagle Inese Nagle ('88) | 88 | LAT | 1:03.58 | 0.239 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Brina Mljač Brina Mljač ('93) | 93 | SLO | 1:07.40 | 0.343 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Joanna Linkiewicz Joanna Linkiewicz ('90) | 90 | POL | 56.80 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||
2 | Irina Takuntseva Irina Takuntseva ('90) | 90 | RUS | 57.19 | Q 0.376 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kelsey Balkwill Kelsey Balkwill ('92) | 92 | CAN | 58.44 | 0.217 | ||||||||||||
4 | Lucia Slaníčková Lucia Slaníčková ('88) | 88 | SVK | 58.92 | 0.186 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Aleksandra Romanova Aleksandra Romanova ('90) | 90 | KAZ | 1:00.52 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jineth Rodríguez Jineth Rodríguez ('94) | 94 | VEN | 1:03.07 | 0.209 | ||||||||||||
7 | Josefina Baloloy Josefina Baloloy ('97) | 97 | PHI | 1:06.38 | 0.177 | PB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Airinė Palšytė Airinė Palšytė ('92) | 92 | LTU | 1.84 | |||||||||||||
2 | Zibby Boyer Zibby Boyer ('93) | 93 | USA | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
2 | Madara Onužāne Madara Onužāne ('89) | 89 | LAT | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
4 | Nicola McDermott Nicola McDermott ('96) | 96 | AUS | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
4 | Marija Vuković Marija Vuković ('92) | 92 | MNE | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
6 | Katarina Mögenburg Katarina Mögenburg ('91) | 91 | NOR | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
7 | Yekaterina Fedotova Yekaterina Fedotova ('92) | 92 | RUS | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
8 | Liz Lamb Liz Lamb ('91) | 91 | NZL | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
8 | Keeley O'Hagan Keeley O'Hagan ('94) | 94 | NZL | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
8 | Teele Palumaa Teele Palumaa ('90) | 90 | EST | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
8 | Linda Sandblom Linda Sandblom ('89) | 89 | FIN | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
8 | Grete Udras Grete Udras ('88) | 88 | EST | 1.75 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Zhang Luyu Zhang Luyu ('94) | 94 | CHN | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
14 | Linn Vikan Linn Vikan ('91) | 91 | NOR | 1.75 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Rebecca Haworth Rebecca Haworth ('92) | 92 | CAN | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
16 | Alejandra Maldonado Alejandra Maldonado ('92) | 92 | MEX | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
16 | Alexis Walker Alexis Walker ('92) | 92 | USA | 1.75 | |||||||||||||
K Stangspring 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Li Ling Li Ling ('89) | 89 | CHN | 4.45 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Eliza McCartney Eliza McCartney ('96) | 96 | NZL | 4.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Chloé Henry Chloé Henry ('87) | 87 | BEL | 4.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Olga Mullina Olga Mullina ('92) | 92 | RUS | 4.35 | |||||||||||||
5 | Tatyana Shvydkina Tatyana Shvydkina ('90) | 90 | RUS | 4.35 | |||||||||||||
6 | Romana Maláčová Romana Maláčová ('87) | 87 | CZE | 4.25 | |||||||||||||
7 | Anna Felzmann Anna Felzmann ('92) | 92 | GER | 4.25 | |||||||||||||
8 | Marta Onofre Marta Onofre ('91) | 91 | POR | 4.15 | |||||||||||||
9 | Katrine Haarklau Katrine Haarklau ('91) | 91 | NOR | 4.05 | |||||||||||||
9 | Ida Beate Øyen Østhus Ida Beate Øyen Østhus ('87) | 87 | NOR | 4.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Gina Reuland Gina Reuland ('92) | 92 | LUX | 4.05 | |||||||||||||
12 | Choi Yea-Eun Choi Yea-Eun ('94) | 94 | KOR | 3.95 | |||||||||||||
Martina Schultze Martina Schultze ('90) | 90 | GER | NH | ||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Felzmann Anna Felzmann ('92) | 92 | GER | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Chloé Henry Chloé Henry ('87) | 87 | BEL | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Li Ling Li Ling ('89) | 89 | CHN | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Romana Maláčová Romana Maláčová ('87) | 87 | CZE | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Eliza McCartney Eliza McCartney ('96) | 96 | NZL | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Olga Mullina Olga Mullina ('92) | 92 | RUS | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Martina Schultze Martina Schultze ('90) | 90 | GER | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
1 | Tatyana Shvydkina Tatyana Shvydkina ('90) | 90 | RUS | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
9 | Gina Reuland Gina Reuland ('92) | 92 | LUX | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
10 | Choi Yea-Eun Choi Yea-Eun ('94) | 94 | KOR | 4.05 | q | ||||||||||||
11 | Marta Onofre Marta Onofre ('91) | 91 | POR | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||
12 | Katrine Haarklau Katrine Haarklau ('91) | 91 | NOR | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||
12 | Ida Beate Øyen Østhus Ida Beate Øyen Østhus ('87) | 87 | NOR | 3.95 | q | ||||||||||||
14 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund ('88) | 88 | SWE | 3.95 | |||||||||||||
15 | Chayanisa Chomchuendee Chayanisa Chomchuendee ('88) | 88 | THA | 3.85 | |||||||||||||
15 | Alexandra Wasik Alexandra Wasik ('92) | 92 | USA | 3.85 | |||||||||||||
17 | Lindsey Mix Lindsey Mix ('89) | 89 | CAN | 3.75 | |||||||||||||
Klarika Kaldmaa Klarika Kaldmaa ('95) | 95 | EST | NH | ||||||||||||||
Noelina Isabel Madarieta Noelina Isabel Madarieta ('96) | 96 | ARG | NH | ||||||||||||||
Karleigh Parker Karleigh Parker ('92) | 92 | CAN | NH | ||||||||||||||
Tiina Tikk Tiina Tikk ('90) | 90 | EST | NH | ||||||||||||||
Theresia Wängborg Nyberg Theresia Wängborg Nyberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yuliya Pidluzhnaya Yuliya Pidluzhnaya ('88) | 88 | RUS | 6.79 | +0.4 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Jagaciak Anna Jagaciak ('90) | 90 | POL | 6.57 | -1.1 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Naa Anang Naa Anang ('95) | 95 | AUS | 6.55 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Nektaria Panagi Nektaria Panagi ('90) | 90 | CYP | 6.52 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Nataliyah Friar Nataliyah Friar ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.42 | -0.5 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sanna Nygård Sanna Nygård ('88) | 88 | FIN | 6.33 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Milena Mitkova Milena Mitkova ('90) | 90 | BUL | 6.31 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Kylie Price Kylie Price ('93) | 93 | USA | 6.28 | -0.9 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Yana Nikulina Yana Nikulina ('90) | 90 | RUS | 6.20 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||
10 | Fanni Schmelcz Fanni Schmelcz ('92) | 92 | HUN | 6.05 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Jiang Yanfei Jiang Yanfei ('92) | 92 | CHN | 5.91 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yuliya Pidluzhnaya Yuliya Pidluzhnaya ('88) | 88 | RUS | 6.47 | +0.1 Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Nektaria Panagi Nektaria Panagi ('90) | 90 | CYP | 6.31 | 0.0 Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Naa Anang Naa Anang ('95) | 95 | AUS | 6.29 | +0.1 Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Nataliyah Friar Nataliyah Friar ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.29 | +0.2 Q | ||||||||||||
5 | Yana Nikulina Yana Nikulina ('90) | 90 | RUS | 6.27 | +0.3 Q | ||||||||||||
6 | Anna Jagaciak Anna Jagaciak ('90) | 90 | POL | 6.22 | -0.6 q | ||||||||||||
7 | Milena Mitkova Milena Mitkova ('90) | 90 | BUL | 6.20 | 0.0 q | ||||||||||||
8 | Kylie Price Kylie Price ('93) | 93 | USA | 6.19 | -0.6 q | ||||||||||||
9 | Noor Amira Mohd Nafiah Noor Amira Mohd Nafiah ('89) | 89 | MAS | 6.16 | +0.3 q | ||||||||||||
10 | Sanna Nygård Sanna Nygård ('88) | 88 | FIN | 6.15 | 0.0 q | ||||||||||||
11 | Jiang Yanfei Jiang Yanfei ('92) | 92 | CHN | 6.08 | +0.1 q | ||||||||||||
12 | Fanni Schmelcz Fanni Schmelcz ('92) | 92 | HUN | 6.06 | -0.1 q | ||||||||||||
13 | Alejandra Maldonado Alejandra Maldonado ('92) | 92 | MEX | 6.04 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||
14 | Mariah Ririnui Mariah Ririnui ('92) | 92 | NZL | 6.04 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||
15 | Laurence Beaudet Laurence Beaudet ('90) | 90 | CAN | 5.98 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||
16 | Anna Kornuta Anna Kornuta ('88) | 88 | UKR | 5.98 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||
17 | Zinzi Chanbangu Zinzi Chanbangu ('96) | 96 | RSA | 5.87 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
18 | Bae Chan-Mi Bae Chan-Mi ('91) | 91 | KOR | 5.83 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
19 | María Victoria Fernández María Victoria Fernández ('92) | 92 | CHI | 5.74 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
20 | Natalie Aranda Natalie Aranda ('95) | 95 | PAN | 5.72 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
21 | Bhumika Thakur Bhumika Thakur ('95) | 95 | IND | 5.69 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
22 | Karabo Buzwani Karabo Buzwani ('93) | 93 | BOT | 5.63 | -0.3 | PB | |||||||||||
23 | Reesika Adojaan Reesika Adojaan ('91) | 91 | EST | 5.58 | +0.4 | SB | |||||||||||
24 | Diane Kiendrebeogo Diane Kiendrebeogo ('89) | 89 | BUR | 5.54 | -0.1 | PB | |||||||||||
25 | Patience Ntshingila Patience Ntshingila ('89) | 89 | RSA | 5.45 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
26 | Anna Bulanova Anna Bulanova ('94) | 94 | KGZ | 5.44 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||
27 | Macarena Borie Macarena Borie ('94) | 94 | CHI | 5.35 | +1.5 | SB | |||||||||||
28 | Mary Zawadi Unyuthfia Mary Zawadi Unyuthfia ('93) | 93 | UGA | 5.28 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
29 | V.K.H. Rillagodage V.K.H. Rillagodage ('91) | 91 | SRI | 4.94 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||||
30 | Ariana Gutiérrez Ariana Gutiérrez ('95) | 95 | VEN | 4.80 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||||
31 | Aida Belamri Aida Belamri ('94) | 94 | ALG | 4.72 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||||
K Trespring 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yekaterina Koneva Yekaterina Koneva ('88) | 88 | RUS | 14.60 | +0.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Elbe Jenny Elbe ('90) | 90 | GER | 13.86 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Jagaciak Anna Jagaciak ('90) | 90 | POL | 13.81 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Wang Wupin Wang Wupin ('91) | 91 | CHN | 13.75 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Madara Apine Madara Apine ('89) | 89 | LAT | 13.56 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Irina Ektova Irina Ektova ('87) | 87 | KAZ | 13.45 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Anna Kornuta Anna Kornuta ('88) | 88 | UKR | 13.27 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||
8 | Nneka Okpala Nneka Okpala ('88) | 88 | NZL | 13.15 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Olesya Tikhonova Olesya Tikhonova ('90) | 90 | RUS | 13.09 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
10 | Essi Lindgren Essi Lindgren ('90) | 90 | FIN | 12.94 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Eleonora D'Elicio Eleonora D'Elicio ('89) | 89 | ITA | 12.87 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
12 | Bae Chan-Mi Bae Chan-Mi ('91) | 91 | KOR | 12.65 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yekaterina Koneva Yekaterina Koneva ('88) | 88 | RUS | 14.29 | +0.2 Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Elbe Jenny Elbe ('90) | 90 | GER | 13.90 | +1.1 Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Anna Jagaciak Anna Jagaciak ('90) | 90 | POL | 13.89 | 0.0 q | ||||||||||||
4 | Wang Wupin Wang Wupin ('91) | 91 | CHN | 13.81 | -0.2 q | ||||||||||||
5 | Nneka Okpala Nneka Okpala ('88) | 88 | NZL | 13.36 | -0.5 q | ||||||||||||
6 | Irina Ektova Irina Ektova ('87) | 87 | KAZ | 13.30 | 0.0 q | ||||||||||||
7 | Anna Kornuta Anna Kornuta ('88) | 88 | UKR | 13.30 | +0.2 q | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Essi Lindgren Essi Lindgren ('90) | 90 | FIN | 13.29 | -0.1 q | ||||||||||||
9 | Eleonora D'Elicio Eleonora D'Elicio ('89) | 89 | ITA | 13.24 | +1.4 q | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Bae Chan-Mi Bae Chan-Mi ('91) | 91 | KOR | 13.21 | -0.3 q | ||||||||||||
11 | Madara Apine Madara Apine ('89) | 89 | LAT | 13.21 | -0.2 q | ||||||||||||
11 | Olesya Tikhonova Olesya Tikhonova ('90) | 90 | RUS | 13.21 | -1.4 q | ||||||||||||
13 | Saša Babšek Saša Babšek ('92) | 92 | SLO | 13.15 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
14 | Sanna Nygård Sanna Nygård ('88) | 88 | FIN | 13.13 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||
15 | Giselly Andrea Landazuri Giselly Andrea Landazuri ('92) | 92 | COL | 13.09 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
16 | Ivonne Rangel Ivonne Rangel ('93) | 93 | MEX | 13.06 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||
17 | Carmen Toma Carmen Toma ('89) | 89 | ROU | 12.91 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||
18 | Sun Yan Sun Yan ('91) | 91 | CHN | 12.84 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||
19 | Patience Ntshingila Patience Ntshingila ('89) | 89 | RSA | 12.82 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||
20 | Zinzi Chanbangu Zinzi Chanbangu ('96) | 96 | RSA | 12.78 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||
21 | Bhumika Thakur Bhumika Thakur ('95) | 95 | IND | 12.53 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
22 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir ('92) | 92 | SWE | 12.46 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||
V.K.H. Rillagodage V.K.H. Rillagodage ('91) | 91 | SRI | NM | ||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Urbaniak Lena Urbaniak ('92) | 92 | GER | 18.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Paulina Guba Paulina Guba ('91) | 91 | POL | 17.94 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Brittany Crew Brittany Crew ('94) | 94 | CAN | 17.27 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Vera Kunova Vera Kunova ('90) | 90 | RUS | 16.80 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Irina Kirichenko Irina Kirichenko ('87) | 87 | RUS | 16.43 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Manpreet Kaur Manpreet Kaur ('90) | 90 | IND | 15.76 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Te Rina Keenan Te Rina Keenan ('90) | 90 | NZL | 15.39 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Giedrė Kupstytė Giedrė Kupstytė ('92) | 92 | LTU | 15.31 | |||||||||||||
9 | Torie Owers Torie Owers ('94) | 94 | NZL | 14.78 | |||||||||||||
10 | Alex Porlier-Langlois Alex Porlier-Langlois ('93) | 93 | CAN | 14.73 | |||||||||||||
11 | Ashlie Blake Ashlie Blake ('96) | 96 | USA | 13.13 | |||||||||||||
12 | Gloria Hinestroza Gloria Hinestroza ('88) | 88 | COL | 12.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Rawan Bachrouch Rawan Bachrouch ('92) | 92 | LBN | 5.98 | PB | ||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Yuliya Maltseva Yuliya Maltseva ('90) | 90 | RUS | 59.37 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Marike Steinacker Marike Steinacker ('92) | 92 | GER | 58.83 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefania Strumillo Stefania Strumillo ('89) | 89 | ITA | 58.22 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Subenrat Insaeng Subenrat Insaeng ('94) | 94 | THA | 57.75 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Valarie Allman Valarie Allman ('95) | 95 | USA | 55.68 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Li Tsai-Yi Li Tsai-Yi ('89) | 89 | TPE | 54.80 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Natalia Stratulat Natalia Stratulat ('87) | 87 | MDA | 54.74 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Androniki Lada Androniki Lada ('91) | 91 | CYP | 54.19 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Taryn Gollshewsky Taryn Gollshewsky ('93) | 93 | AUS | 53.91 | |||||||||||||
10 | Tatyana Zhuravlyova Tatyana Zhuravlyova ('89) | 89 | RUS | 53.90 | |||||||||||||
11 | Agnes Esser Agnes Esser ('95) | 95 | CAN | 52.44 | |||||||||||||
12 | Ischke Senekal Ischke Senekal ('93) | 93 | RSA | 50.53 | |||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Subenrat Insaeng Subenrat Insaeng ('94) | 94 | THA | 56.77 | Q | ||||||||||||
2 | Marike Steinacker Marike Steinacker ('92) | 92 | GER | 55.45 | Q | ||||||||||||
3 | Yuliya Maltseva Yuliya Maltseva ('90) | 90 | RUS | 55.02 | Q | ||||||||||||
4 | Tatyana Zhuravlyova Tatyana Zhuravlyova ('89) | 89 | RUS | 54.67 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Taryn Gollshewsky Taryn Gollshewsky ('93) | 93 | AUS | 54.47 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Stefania Strumillo Stefania Strumillo ('89) | 89 | ITA | 54.45 | q | ||||||||||||
7 | Li Tsai-Yi Li Tsai-Yi ('89) | 89 | TPE | 53.96 | q | ||||||||||||
8 | Valarie Allman Valarie Allman ('95) | 95 | USA | 53.14 | q | ||||||||||||
9 | Agnes Esser Agnes Esser ('95) | 95 | CAN | 52.25 | q | ||||||||||||
10 | Natalia Stratulat Natalia Stratulat ('87) | 87 | MDA | 51.88 | q | ||||||||||||
11 | Androniki Lada Androniki Lada ('91) | 91 | CYP | 51.47 | q | ||||||||||||
12 | Ischke Senekal Ischke Senekal ('93) | 93 | RSA | 51.18 | q | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Katri Hirvonen Katri Hirvonen ('90) | 90 | FIN | 50.96 | |||||||||||||
14 | Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91) | 91 | DEN | 50.80 | |||||||||||||
15 | Jung Ye-Lim Jung Ye-Lim ('93) | 93 | KOR | 50.54 | |||||||||||||
16 | Jitka Kubelová Jitka Kubelová ('91) | 91 | CZE | 49.55 | |||||||||||||
17 | Te Rina Keenan Te Rina Keenan ('90) | 90 | NZL | 48.98 | |||||||||||||
18 | Paulina Flores Paulina Flores ('89) | 89 | MEX | 47.44 | |||||||||||||
19 | Inga Miķelsone Inga Miķelsone ('91) | 91 | LAT | 47.04 | |||||||||||||
20 | Alix Kennedy Alix Kennedy ('92) | 92 | AUS | 46.88 | |||||||||||||
21 | Jessica Sharbono Jessica Sharbono ('92) | 92 | USA | 46.03 | |||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Skydan Hanna Skydan ('92) | 92 | AZE | 70.67 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Joanna Fiodorow Joanna Fiodorow ('89) | 89 | POL | 69.69 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Ratcliffe Julia Ratcliffe ('93) | 93 | NZL | 67.54 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Luo Na Luo Na ('93) | 93 | CHN | 67.11 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza Králová Tereza Králová ('89) | 89 | CZE | 66.64 | |||||||||||||
6 | Kati Ojaloo Kati Ojaloo ('90) | 90 | EST | 64.93 | |||||||||||||
7 | Lara Nielsen Lara Nielsen ('92) | 92 | AUS | 63.34 | |||||||||||||
8 | Johanna Salmela Johanna Salmela ('90) | 90 | FIN | 62.78 | |||||||||||||
9 | Katja Vangsnes Katja Vangsnes ('91) | 91 | NOR | 56.83 | |||||||||||||
10 | Anastasiya Aslanidu Anastasiya Aslanidu ('92) | 92 | UZB | 50.09 | |||||||||||||
11 | Maria Alejandra Beltrán Maria Alejandra Beltrán ('94) | 94 | COL | 46.64 | PB | ||||||||||||
Eva Reinders Eva Reinders ('93) | 93 | NED | NM | ||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tatsiana Khaladovich Tatsiana Khaladovich ('91) | 91 | BLR | 60.45 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Līna Mūze Līna Mūze ('92) | 92 | LAT | 60.26 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Irena Šedivá Irena Šedivá ('92) | 92 | CZE | 59.89 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman ('89) | 89 | SWE | 58.34 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Du Xiaowei Du Xiaowei ('87) | 87 | CHN | 55.63 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Tori Peeters Tori Peeters ('94) | 94 | NZL | 55.00 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Enerstad BolleAndrea Enerstad Bolle ('92) | 92 | NOR | 54.48 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Jenni Kangas Jenni Kangas ('92) | 92 | FIN | 53.92 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Heidi Nokelainen Heidi Nokelainen ('90) | 90 | FIN | 53.54 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sara Jemai Sara Jemai ('92) | 92 | ITA | 52.67 | |||||||||||||
11 | Yevgeniya Ananchenko Yevgeniya Ananchenko ('92) | 92 | RUS | 51.01 | |||||||||||||
12 | Rafaela Goncalves Rafaela Goncalves ('91) | 91 | BRA | 50.02 | |||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Kval 10.7. | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Du Xiaowei Du Xiaowei ('87) | 87 | CHN | 57.64 | q | ||||||||||||
2 | Tatsiana Khaladovich Tatsiana Khaladovich ('91) | 91 | BLR | 57.54 | q | ||||||||||||
3 | Līna Mūze Līna Mūze ('92) | 92 | LAT | 55.87 | q | ||||||||||||
4 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman ('89) | 89 | SWE | 55.47 | q | ||||||||||||
5 | Jenni Kangas Jenni Kangas ('92) | 92 | FIN | 55.24 | q | ||||||||||||
6 | Heidi Nokelainen Heidi Nokelainen ('90) | 90 | FIN | 55.11 | q | ||||||||||||
7 | Sara Jemai Sara Jemai ('92) | 92 | ITA | 54.95 | q | ||||||||||||
8 | Irena Šedivá Irena Šedivá ('92) | 92 | CZE | 54.71 | q | ||||||||||||
9 | Andrea Enerstad BolleAndrea Enerstad Bolle ('92) | 92 | NOR | 53.23 | q | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Rafaela Goncalves Rafaela Goncalves ('91) | 91 | BRA | 52.29 | q | ||||||||||||
11 | Yevgeniya Ananchenko Yevgeniya Ananchenko ('92) | 92 | RUS | 51.82 | q | ||||||||||||
12 | Tori Peeters Tori Peeters ('94) | 94 | NZL | 51.75 | q | ||||||||||||
13 | Nicoleta Madalina Anghelescu Nicoleta Madalina Anghelescu ('92) | 92 | ROU | 51.59 | |||||||||||||
14 | Marie VestergaardMarie Vestergaard ('91) | 91 | DEN | 51.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | María Paz Ríos María Paz Ríos ('89) | 89 | CHI | 51.10 | |||||||||||||
16 | Ai Yamauchi Ai Yamauchi ('94) | 94 | JPN | 50.59 | |||||||||||||
17 | Anastasiya Svechnikova Anastasiya Svechnikova ('92) | 92 | UZB | 50.47 | |||||||||||||
18 | Marisol Ramirez Marisol Ramirez ('94) | 94 | MEX | 49.53 | |||||||||||||
19 | Hu Hyo-Jung Hu Hyo-Jung ('94) | 94 | KOR | 49.49 | |||||||||||||
20 | Anikó Ormay Anikó Ormay ('91) | 91 | HUN | 48.98 | |||||||||||||
21 | Kseniya Zybina Kseniya Zybina ('89) | 89 | RUS | 48.66 | |||||||||||||
22 | Valentina Salazar Valentina Salazar ('96) | 96 | CHI | 46.22 | |||||||||||||
23 | Rosmary Luján Rosmary Luján ('93) | 93 | VEN | 46.01 | |||||||||||||
24 | Hsu An-Yi Hsu An-Yi ('94) | 94 | TPE | 44.78 | |||||||||||||
25 | Wen Chia-Jung Wen Chia-Jung ('93) | 93 | TPE | 44.47 | |||||||||||||
26 | Woo Wing Tung Woo Wing Tung ('90) | 90 | HKG | 44.26 | |||||||||||||
27 | Dominella Johana Arias Dominella Johana Arias ('94) | 94 | ARG | 43.59 | |||||||||||||
28 | Marte Aaltvedt Marte Aaltvedt ('89) | 89 | NOR | 43.21 | |||||||||||||
29 | Zaybree Haury Zaybree Haury ('95) | 95 | USA | 42.17 | |||||||||||||
K Syvkamp 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Maiwald Anna Maiwald ('90) | 90 | GER | 5965 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Marcussen Ida Marcussen ('87) | 87 | NOR | 5865 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Petrich Anna Petrich ('92) | 92 | RUS | 5795 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Chari Hawkins Chari Hawkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 5707 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 5665 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Veronica Torr Veronica Torr ('87) | 87 | NZL | 5665 | =SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Niki Oudenaarden Niki Oudenaarden ('94) | 94 | CAN | 5596 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 5477 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Martina Corra Martina Corra ('94) | 94 | ARG | 5250 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Chen Yan Chen Yan ('94) | 94 | CHN | 5044 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Terje Kaunissaar Terje Kaunissaar ('92) | 92 | EST | 4953 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12 | Brina Mljač Brina Mljač ('93) | 93 | SLO | 3189 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Dee-Ann Rogers Dee-Ann Rogers ('93) | 93 | AIA | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Salsa Slack Salsa Slack ('89) | 89 | JAM | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K 20 km kapgang 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anisya Kirdyapkina Anisya Kirdyapkina ('89) | 89 | RUS | 1:28:18 | |||||||||||||
1 | Anisya Kirdyapkina Anisya Kirdyapkina ('89) | 89 | RUS | 1:28:18 | |||||||||||||
2 | Marina Pandakova Marina Pandakova ('89) | 89 | RUS | 1:29:52 | |||||||||||||
3 | Hou Yongbo Hou Yongbo ('94) | 94 | CHN | 1:32:42 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sofiya Brodatskaya Sofiya Brodatskaya ('95) | 95 | RUS | 1:35:00 | |||||||||||||
5 | Yang Jiayu Yang Jiayu ('96) | 96 | CHN | 1:36:50 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Inna Kashyna Inna Kashyna ('91) | 91 | UKR | 1:37:23 | >> | ||||||||||||
7 | Rachel Tallent Rachel Tallent ('93) | 93 | AUS | 1:37:40 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mária Czaková Mária Czaková ('88) | 88 | SVK | 1:38:24 | > | ||||||||||||
9 | Yang Mingxia Yang Mingxia ('90) | 90 | CHN | 1:38:25 | |||||||||||||
10 | Daniela Cardoso Daniela Cardoso ('91) | 91 | POR | 1:38:27 | > | ||||||||||||
11 | Federica Curiazzi Federica Curiazzi ('92) | 92 | ITA | 1:38:27 | ~> | ||||||||||||
12 | Lina Kalutskaya Lina Kalutskaya ('88) | 88 | RUS | 1:41:04 | |||||||||||||
13 | Stephanie Stigwood Stephanie Stigwood ('90) | 90 | AUS | 1:42:05 | ~ | ||||||||||||
14 | Sandra Nevares Sandra Nevares ('93) | 93 | MEX | 1:42:28 | >> | ||||||||||||
15 | Liu Huan Liu Huan ('93) | 93 | CHN | 1:42:36 | ~ | ||||||||||||
16 | Jessica Ching Siu Nga Jessica Ching Siu Nga ('87) | 87 | HKG | 1:42:36 | > | ||||||||||||
17 | Nicole Fagan Nicole Fagan ('89) | 89 | AUS | 1:46:42 | SB | ||||||||||||
18 | Jenny Guadalupe Ortiz Jenny Guadalupe Ortiz ('93) | 93 | ARG | 2:02:06 | > | PB | |||||||||||
19 | Sofia Kloster Sofia Kloster ('96) | 96 | ARG | 2:03:58 | > | PB | |||||||||||
20 | Sandy Karam Sandy Karam ('96) | 96 | LBN | 2:09:54 | >> | PB | |||||||||||
Eleonora Bustos Eleonora Bustos ('96) | 96 | ARG | DQ | >>~ | |||||||||||||
Vasylyna Vitovshchyk Vasylyna Vitovshchyk ('90) | 90 | UKR | DQ | >>> | |||||||||||||
Olena Shumkina Olena Shumkina ('88) | 88 | UKR | 1:41:28 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b | > | |||||||||||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | KAZ | 44.28 | 0.251 | ||||||||||||||
Anastasiya Tulapina, Svetlana Golendova, Yuliya Rakhmanova, Viktoriya Zyabkina | |||||||||||||||||
2 | USA | 44.95 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||
Ana Holland, Kylie Price, Jade Barber, Nataliyah Friar | |||||||||||||||||
3 | THA | 45.03 | 0.330 | ||||||||||||||
Supawan Thipat, Phensri Chairoek, Tassaporn Wannakit, Khanrutai Pakdee | |||||||||||||||||
4 | NZL | 45.57 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||
Rochelle Coster, Fiona Morrison, Kelsey Berryman, Mariah Ririnui | |||||||||||||||||
5 | SVK | 46.01 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||
Lenka Kršáková, Iveta Putalová, Lucia Vadlejch, Alexandra Bezeková | |||||||||||||||||
6 | CHN | 46.11 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||
Qin Wenzhong, Sun Yan, Zhan Qingqing, Lin Huijun | |||||||||||||||||
7 | EST | 46.80 | 0.245 | ||||||||||||||
Diana Suumann, Karmen Veerme, Maarja Kalev, Kärt Viltrop | |||||||||||||||||
CAN | DNF | 0.182 | |||||||||||||||
Marissa Kurtimah, Brittany Crew, Leah Walkeden, Michelle Harrison | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | KAZ | 44.58 | Q 0.216 | ||||||||||||||
Anastasiya Tulapina, Svetlana Golendova, Yuliya Rakhmanova, Viktoriya Zyabkina | |||||||||||||||||
2 | CAN | 45.06 | Q 0.179 | ||||||||||||||
Marissa Kurtimah, Brittany Crew, Leah Walkeden, Michelle Harrison | |||||||||||||||||
3 | THA | 45.14 | Q 0.296 | ||||||||||||||
Supawan Thipat, Phensri Chairoek, Tassaporn Wannakit, Khanrutai Pakdee | |||||||||||||||||
4 | SVK | 45.29 | q 0.185 | ||||||||||||||
Lenka Kršáková, Iveta Putalová, Lucia Vadlejch, Alexandra Bezeková | |||||||||||||||||
5 | CHN | 46.26 | q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||
Qin Wenzhong, Sun Yan, Zhan Qingqing, Lin Huijun | |||||||||||||||||
6 | SLO | 48.62 | 0.337 | ||||||||||||||
Simona Kapl, Brina Mljač, Dorotea Rebernik, Saša Babšek | |||||||||||||||||
LTU | DNF | 0.168 | |||||||||||||||
Eva Misiūnaitė, Karolina Deliautaitė, Sonata Tamošaitytė, Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | USA | 44.40 | Q | ||||||||||||||
Ana Holland, Kylie Price, Jade Barber, Nataliyah Friar | |||||||||||||||||
2 | NZL | 45.64 | Q | ||||||||||||||
Rochelle Coster, Fiona Morrison, Kelsey Berryman, Mariah Ririnui | |||||||||||||||||
3 | EST | 46.76 | Q | ||||||||||||||
Diana Suumann, Karmen Veerme, Maarja Kalev, Kärt Viltrop | |||||||||||||||||
GHA | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Abigail Dzamesi, Beatrice Gyaman, Aba Amengu Sam, Dorcas Nimako | |||||||||||||||||
RUS | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Anna Tarasova, Yekaterina Kuzina, Olga Belkina, Nina Morozova | |||||||||||||||||
RSA | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
Arlene Gowar, Samantha Pretorius, Bevin Smith, Melissa Swanepoel | |||||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet 12.7. Finale A Finale | 12.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | POL | 3:31.98 | 0.257 | ||||||||||||||
Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik, Monika Szczęsna, Joanna Linkiewicz, Justyna Święty-Ersetic | |||||||||||||||||
2 | RUS | 3:32.46 | 0.472 | ||||||||||||||
Liliya Gafiyatullina, Kristina Malvinova, Irina Takuntseva, Yelena Zuykevich | |||||||||||||||||
3 | USA | 3:37.20 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||||
A'Keyla Mitchell, Madeline Kopp, Kim MacKay, Shea Collinsworth | |||||||||||||||||
4 | CHN | 3:43.91 | 0.672 | ||||||||||||||
Zhan Qingqing, Zhang Gui, Jiang Dan, Yang Huizhen | |||||||||||||||||
5 | UGA | 3:45.40 | 0.229 | ||||||||||||||
Halimah Nakaayi, Dorcus Ajok, Susan Aneno, Leni Shida | |||||||||||||||||
6 | RSA | 3:46.73 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||
Annerie Ebersohn, Arlene Gowar, Anuscha Nice, Justine Palframan | |||||||||||||||||
7 | THA | 3:48.95 | 0.574 | ||||||||||||||
Pornpan Hoemhuk, Atchima Engchuan, Juthamas Khonkham, Chamaiphon Thongsuk | |||||||||||||||||
8 | EST | 3:51.99 | 0.301 | ||||||||||||||
Helin Meier, Annika Sakkarias, Kelly Nevolihhin, Karmen Veerme | |||||||||||||||||
M 100 m | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. Vind: 0.0 | 8.7. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.06 | 0.218 | ||||||||||||
2 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 11.18 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||
3 | Pavel Rudnev Pavel Rudnev ('92) | 92 | RUS | 11.27 | 0.225 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 11.28 | 0.126 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 11.29 | 0.187 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 11.33 | 0.203 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. Vind: +0.6 | 8.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 11.09 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||
2 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 11.29 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||
3 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 11.33 | 0.105 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 11.34 | 0.141 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Jack Henry Jack Henry ('94) | 94 | NZL | 11.47 | 0.169 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. Vind: +1.0 | 8.7. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 10.86 | 0.261 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 10.96 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||
3 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 11.11 | 0.135 | ||||||||||||
4 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 11.17 | 0.126 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.18 | 0.197 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 11.26 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||
M 400 m | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 49.50 | 0.237 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 50.10 | 0.149 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 50.42 | 0.180 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Jack Henry Jack Henry ('94) | 94 | NZL | 50.90 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 51.56 | 0.164 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 49.72 | 0.209 | ||||||||||||
2 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 50.07 | 0.212 | ||||||||||||
3 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 50.17 | 0.179 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 50.73 | 0.153 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 50.86 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||
6 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 51.22 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 8.7. | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 49.92 | 0.249 | ||||||||||||
2 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 50.64 | 0.208 | ||||||||||||
3 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 50.90 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||
4 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 51.20 | 0.187 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 51.97 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 4:37.12 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:37.16 | |||||||||||||
3 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 4:38.01 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 4:40.75 | |||||||||||||
5 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 4:42.78 | |||||||||||||
6 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 4:43.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 4:43.59 | |||||||||||||
8 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 4:43.89 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 4:48.17 | |||||||||||||
10 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 4:48.75 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:49.77 | |||||||||||||
12 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 4:50.21 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 4:52.45 | |||||||||||||
14 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 4:55.69 | SB | ||||||||||||
15 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 5:12.53 | |||||||||||||
M 110 m hæk | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 9.7. Vind: -0.4 | 9.7. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 15.19 | 0.136 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 15.69 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||
3 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 15.97 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||
4 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 16.05 | 0.186 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 16.34 | 0.191 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 9.7. Vind: +0.8 | 9.7. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Henry Jack Henry ('94) | 94 | NZL | 14.70 | 0.159 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 14.78 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||
3 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 15.01 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||
4 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 15.07 | 0.182 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 15.32 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 9.7. Vind: +1.4 | 9.7. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 14.33 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||
2 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 14.42 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 14.59 | 0.169 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 14.62 | 0.239 | ||||||||||||
5 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 14.84 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||
6 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 15.22 | 0.124 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 2.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 2.10 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 2.04 | |||||||||||||
4 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 2.04 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 1.95 | |||||||||||||
5 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 1.95 | |||||||||||||
7 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 1.95 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 1.92 | |||||||||||||
9 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 1.92 | SB | ||||||||||||
10 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 1.92 | |||||||||||||
11 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 1.89 | |||||||||||||
12 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 1.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Jack Henry Jack Henry ('94) | 94 | NZL | 1.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 1.86 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 1.83 | |||||||||||||
16 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 1.80 | |||||||||||||
17 | Pavel Rudnev Pavel Rudnev ('92) | 92 | RUS | 1.71 | |||||||||||||
M Stangspring 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 5.20 | |||||||||||||
2 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 5.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||
3 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 4.70 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 4.70 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 4.50 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 4.50 | |||||||||||||
7 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 4.50 | |||||||||||||
8 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 4.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
9 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4.40 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 4.40 | |||||||||||||
11 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 4.30 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 4.10 | |||||||||||||
13 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 4.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 3.80 | |||||||||||||
Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | NH | ||||||||||||||
Jack Henry Jack Henry ('94) | 94 | NZL | NH | ||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 7.15 | -0.9 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 7.10 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 7.08 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||
4 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 7.02 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||
5 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 6.93 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||
6 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 6.90 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||
7 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 6.83 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||
8 | Jack Henry Jack Henry ('94) | 94 | NZL | 6.82 | -0.9 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 6.81 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||
10 | Pavel Rudnev Pavel Rudnev ('92) | 92 | RUS | 6.80 | -0.9 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.77 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||
12 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 6.76 | -0.7 | SB | |||||||||||
13 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 6.75 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||
14 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 6.69 | -0.6 | SB | |||||||||||
15 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 6.66 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||
16 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 6.63 | -0.9 | ||||||||||||
17 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 6.38 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 8.7. Finale A Finale | 8.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 15.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 15.09 | |||||||||||||
3 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 14.67 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 13.75 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 13.47 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 13.44 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 13.41 | |||||||||||||
8 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 13.26 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 13.21 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 13.13 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 12.93 | |||||||||||||
12 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 12.89 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 12.84 | |||||||||||||
14 | Jack Henry Jack Henry ('94) | 94 | NZL | 12.54 | PB | ||||||||||||
15 | Pavel Rudnev Pavel Rudnev ('92) | 92 | RUS | 12.03 | |||||||||||||
16 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 11.40 | |||||||||||||
17 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 10.41 | |||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 45.00 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 43.20 | |||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 41.85 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 41.13 | |||||||||||||
5 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 41.02 | |||||||||||||
6 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 40.83 | SB | ||||||||||||
7 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 40.00 | PB | ||||||||||||
8 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 39.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 39.63 | PB | ||||||||||||
10 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 39.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 38.44 | SB | ||||||||||||
12 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 37.49 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 37.42 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 35.29 | |||||||||||||
15 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 35.23 | |||||||||||||
16 | Jack Henry Jack Henry ('94) | 94 | NZL | 34.48 | PB | ||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 9.7. Finale A Finale | 9.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Cranston Kyle Cranston ('92) | 92 | AUS | 60.69 | SB | ||||||||||||
2 | Bastien Auzeil Bastien Auzeil ('89) | 89 | FRA | 60.55 | |||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Van Der Plaetsen Thomas Van Der Plaetsen ('90) | 90 | BEL | 60.00 | SB | ||||||||||||
4 | Aaron Booth Aaron Booth ('96) | 96 | NZL | 57.84 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | James Turner James Turner ('93) | 93 | CAN | 57.59 | |||||||||||||
6 | René Stauß René Stauß ('87) | 87 | GER | 56.61 | |||||||||||||
7 | Friedrich Pretorius Friedrich Pretorius ('95) | 95 | RSA | 56.47 | SB | ||||||||||||
8 | Carlos Burlando Carlos Burlando ('94) | 94 | VEN | 55.76 | |||||||||||||
9 | Bae Sang-Hwa Bae Sang-Hwa ('90) | 90 | KOR | 55.46 | SB | ||||||||||||
10 | David Brock David Brock ('94) | 94 | AUS | 55.33 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Steele Wasik Steele Wasik ('95) | 95 | USA | 54.02 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Henrik Holmberg Henrik Holmberg ('89) | 89 | NOR | 52.29 | PB | ||||||||||||
13 | Jérémy Lelièvre Jérémy Lelièvre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 49.76 | SB | ||||||||||||
14 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 45.68 | |||||||||||||
15 | Chen Xianbiao Chen Xianbiao ('91) | 91 | CHN | 44.61 | |||||||||||||
K 200 m | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. Vind: -0.5 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Corra Martina Corra ('94) | 94 | ARG | 25.03 | 0.211 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Petrich Anna Petrich ('92) | 92 | RUS | 25.13 | 0.243 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ida Marcussen Ida Marcussen ('87) | 87 | NOR | 25.52 | 0.211 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Chen Yan Chen Yan ('94) | 94 | CHN | 26.44 | 0.175 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Terje Kaunissaar Terje Kaunissaar ('92) | 92 | EST | 26.66 | 0.234 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Dee-Ann Rogers Dee-Ann Rogers ('93) | 93 | AIA | 27.02 | 0.316 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Brina Mljač Brina Mljač ('93) | 93 | SLO | 27.82 | 0.195 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. Vind: -0.4 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Maiwald Anna Maiwald ('90) | 90 | GER | 24.14 | 0.211 | ||||||||||||
2 | Salsa Slack Salsa Slack ('89) | 89 | JAM | 24.45 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||
3 | Chari Hawkins Chari Hawkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 25.06 | 0.203 | ||||||||||||
4 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 25.39 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||
5 | Niki Oudenaarden Niki Oudenaarden ('94) | 94 | CAN | 25.54 | 0.360 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Veronica Torr Veronica Torr ('87) | 87 | NZL | 25.77 | 0.200 | ||||||||||||
7 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 26.20 | 0.313 | ||||||||||||
K 800 m | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:18.18 | |||||||||||||
2 | Niki Oudenaarden Niki Oudenaarden ('94) | 94 | CAN | 2:19.22 | |||||||||||||
3 | Martina Corra Martina Corra ('94) | 94 | ARG | 2:26.93 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Brina Mljač Brina Mljač ('93) | 93 | SLO | 2:28.52 | PB | ||||||||||||
5 | Chen Yan Chen Yan ('94) | 94 | CHN | 2:29.38 | SB | ||||||||||||
6 | Terje Kaunissaar Terje Kaunissaar ('92) | 92 | EST | 2:32.70 | SB | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.7. | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Marcussen Ida Marcussen ('87) | 87 | NOR | 2:11.70 | |||||||||||||
2 | Anna Petrich Anna Petrich ('92) | 92 | RUS | 2:13.60 | SB | ||||||||||||
3 | Anna Maiwald Anna Maiwald ('90) | 90 | GER | 2:17.47 | |||||||||||||
4 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:17.60 | SB | ||||||||||||
5 | Veronica Torr Veronica Torr ('87) | 87 | NZL | 2:22.16 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Chari Hawkins Chari Hawkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:23.43 | PB | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 10.7. Vind: -0.7 | 10.7. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Corra Martina Corra ('94) | 94 | ARG | 14.13 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||
2 | Anna Petrich Anna Petrich ('92) | 92 | RUS | 14.26 | 0.125 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Chen Yan Chen Yan ('94) | 94 | CHN | 14.75 | 0.196 | ||||||||||||
4 | Niki Oudenaarden Niki Oudenaarden ('94) | 94 | CAN | 15.57 | 0.215 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Dee-Ann Rogers Dee-Ann Rogers ('93) | 93 | AIA | 16.10 | 0.171 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Terje Kaunissaar Terje Kaunissaar ('92) | 92 | EST | 16.24 | 0.222 | ||||||||||||
7 | Brina Mljač Brina Mljač ('93) | 93 | SLO | 17.22 | 0.132 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 10.7. Vind: +1.3 | 10.7. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chari Hawkins Chari Hawkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 13.59 | 0.221 | ||||||||||||
2 | Salsa Slack Salsa Slack ('89) | 89 | JAM | 13.73 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||
3 | Anna Maiwald Anna Maiwald ('90) | 90 | GER | 13.75 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||
4 | Veronica Torr Veronica Torr ('87) | 87 | NZL | 13.85 | 0.204 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 13.95 | 0.403 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Ida Marcussen Ida Marcussen ('87) | 87 | NOR | 14.10 | 0.149 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 14.42 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 1.80 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Anna Petrich Anna Petrich ('92) | 92 | RUS | 1.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Chari Hawkins Chari Hawkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 1.74 | |||||||||||||
4 | Veronica Torr Veronica Torr ('87) | 87 | NZL | 1.71 | |||||||||||||
5 | Niki Oudenaarden Niki Oudenaarden ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Terje Kaunissaar Terje Kaunissaar ('92) | 92 | EST | 1.71 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Chen Yan Chen Yan ('94) | 94 | CHN | 1.68 | |||||||||||||
8 | Ida Marcussen Ida Marcussen ('87) | 87 | NOR | 1.68 | |||||||||||||
9 | Anna Maiwald Anna Maiwald ('90) | 90 | GER | 1.68 | |||||||||||||
10 | Martina Corra Martina Corra ('94) | 94 | ARG | 1.65 | PB | ||||||||||||
11 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 1.65 | |||||||||||||
12 | Salsa Slack Salsa Slack ('89) | 89 | JAM | 1.56 | |||||||||||||
13 | Dee-Ann Rogers Dee-Ann Rogers ('93) | 93 | AIA | 1.50 | SB | ||||||||||||
Brina Mljač Brina Mljač ('93) | 93 | SLO | NH | ||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Petrich Anna Petrich ('92) | 92 | RUS | 6.03 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ida Marcussen Ida Marcussen ('87) | 87 | NOR | 5.94 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Anna Maiwald Anna Maiwald ('90) | 90 | GER | 5.91 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
4 | Niki Oudenaarden Niki Oudenaarden ('94) | 94 | CAN | 5.91 | +0.1 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Veronica Torr Veronica Torr ('87) | 87 | NZL | 5.88 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||
6 | Chari Hawkins Chari Hawkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 5.74 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 5.71 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Salsa Slack Salsa Slack ('89) | 89 | JAM | 5.60 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Terje Kaunissaar Terje Kaunissaar ('92) | 92 | EST | 5.52 | -0.8 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 5.06 | -0.4 | SB | |||||||||||
11 | Martina Corra Martina Corra ('94) | 94 | ARG | 5.05 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||
12 | Chen Yan Chen Yan ('94) | 94 | CHN | 5.04 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||
13 | Dee-Ann Rogers Dee-Ann Rogers ('93) | 93 | AIA | 4.72 | +0.2 | SB | |||||||||||
14 | Brina Mljač Brina Mljač ('93) | 93 | SLO | 4.35 | -0.2 | PB | |||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 10.7. Finale A Finale | 10.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Veronica Torr Veronica Torr ('87) | 87 | NZL | 14.08 | PB | ||||||||||||
2 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 13.98 | PB | ||||||||||||
3 | Anna Maiwald Anna Maiwald ('90) | 90 | GER | 13.39 | |||||||||||||
4 | Ida Marcussen Ida Marcussen ('87) | 87 | NOR | 13.35 | |||||||||||||
5 | Niki Oudenaarden Niki Oudenaarden ('94) | 94 | CAN | 13.04 | |||||||||||||
6 | Salsa Slack Salsa Slack ('89) | 89 | JAM | 12.45 | |||||||||||||
7 | Terje Kaunissaar Terje Kaunissaar ('92) | 92 | EST | 11.84 | |||||||||||||
8 | Anna Petrich Anna Petrich ('92) | 92 | RUS | 11.61 | PB | ||||||||||||
9 | Chari Hawkins Chari Hawkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 11.47 | |||||||||||||
10 | Chen Yan Chen Yan ('94) | 94 | CHN | 11.41 | SB | ||||||||||||
11 | Martina Corra Martina Corra ('94) | 94 | ARG | 11.10 | |||||||||||||
12 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 10.98 | |||||||||||||
13 | Brina Mljač Brina Mljač ('93) | 93 | SLO | 8.68 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Dee-Ann Rogers Dee-Ann Rogers ('93) | 93 | AIA | 8.40 | SB | ||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 11.7. Finale A Finale | 11.7. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Niki Oudenaarden Niki Oudenaarden ('94) | 94 | CAN | 43.61 | |||||||||||||
2 | Anna Maiwald Anna Maiwald ('90) | 90 | GER | 42.78 | |||||||||||||
3 | Chari Hawkins Chari Hawkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 42.29 | PB | ||||||||||||
4 | Ida Marcussen Ida Marcussen ('87) | 87 | NOR | 42.15 | |||||||||||||
5 | Georgia Ellenwood Georgia Ellenwood ('95) | 95 | CAN | 41.92 | PB | ||||||||||||
6 | Martina Corra Martina Corra ('94) | 94 | ARG | 41.90 | PB | ||||||||||||
7 | Salsa Slack Salsa Slack ('89) | 89 | JAM | 41.84 | |||||||||||||
8 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 41.71 | |||||||||||||
9 | Chen Yan Chen Yan ('94) | 94 | CHN | 41.04 | |||||||||||||
10 | Terje Kaunissaar Terje Kaunissaar ('92) | 92 | EST | 38.85 | |||||||||||||
11 | Anna Petrich Anna Petrich ('92) | 92 | RUS | 38.05 | PB | ||||||||||||
12 | Veronica Torr Veronica Torr ('87) | 87 | NZL | 35.19 | SB | ||||||||||||
13 | Brina Mljač Brina Mljač ('93) | 93 | SLO | 27.30 | PB | ||||||||||||
14 | Dee-Ann Rogers Dee-Ann Rogers ('93) | 93 | AIA | 25.90 | PB |