Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Espoo FIN: Nordic Junior Championships 29.8.2015

M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Casper GiversenCasper Giversen ('97)DEN10:25.23
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)DEN4.40
  
 
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)DEN13.10 w
+2.2
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)DEN15.13
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen DEN11.24 w
+2.9
  
 
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen DEN10.87
+0.3
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97)DEN46.37
  
 
K 3000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen DEN18:40.57
  
 
K 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1
Taika Nummi
Taika Nummi ('97)
FIN22:08.82
  
 PB
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
5
Kamil Kaminski
Kamil Kaminski ('96)
SWE59.60
  
 PB
P19 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1
Enni Nurmi
Enni Nurmi ('98)
FIN23:33.69
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet