Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: National Team Championships 5.9.2015
Østerbro Stadium

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.53
  
 PB
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM10.66
  
 
3Jacob Bo HedeagerJacob Bo Hedeager ('93)Odense Atletik 10.96
  
 
4Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190010.98
  
 
Mads Sjørslev ChristensenMads Sjørslev Christensen ('94)Odense Atletik 11.15 w
  
 
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)KIF11.16 w
  
 
Alex Futtrup ChristiansenAlex Futtrup Christiansen ('97)Kolding KFUM 11.25 w
  
 
Jakob PlaschkeJakob Plaschke ('96)Aalborg AM11.94 w
  
 
Zaki DhamacZaki Dhamac ('99)Aalborg AM12.28
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM10.91 w
  
 
2Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta10.97 w
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM21.03
  
 SB
2Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta21.87
  
 
Mathias SkouMathias Skou ('86)KIF22.21
  
 PB
Frederik PeschardtFrederik Peschardt ('95)Aarhus 190022.54
  
 
Radoslav DimitrovRadoslav Dimitrov ('86)Odense Atletik / BUL22.98
  
 
Lasse GilsfeldtLasse Gilsfeldt ('94)KIF23.62
  
 
Zaki DhamacZaki Dhamac ('99)Aalborg AM25.55
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM47.47
  
 
2Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)If Gullfoss / USA48.94
  
 
3Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)Aarhus 190049.05
  
 PB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('95)Odense Atletik 49.30
  
 
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM49.45
  
 
Karl-Gustav BrockdorffKarl-Gustav Brockdorff ('99)Aalborg AM51.44
  
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta1:52.15
  
 
2Andreas BuenoAndreas Bueno ('88)Aarhus 19001:52.42
  
 SB
3Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)Aalborg AM1:54.94
  
 
Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 2:02.57
  
 
Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta2:02.71
  
 
Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)Odense Atletik 2:05.28
  
 
Samuel LutabiSamuel Lutabi ('79)Hvidovre AM2:21.98
  
 SB
Alex ClausenAlex Clausen ('92)Hvidovre AM2:30.78
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas BuenoAndreas Bueno ('88)Aarhus 19004:18.77
  
 
2Michael SchmidtMichael Schmidt ('85)KIF4:19.29
  
 
3Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 4:19.48
  
 
4Cho Mihn KyunCho Mihn Kyun ('94)Sparta4:19.73
  
 SB
Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik4:19.86
  
 
Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 4:20.08
  
 
Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta4:21.15
  
 
Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM4:21.97
  
 
Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF4:22.48
  
 
Morten MarinussenMorten Marinussen ('84)Aalborg AM4:22.96
  
 
Nicholas V SkovNicholas V Skov ('79)4:30.14
  
 SB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM4:33.47
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM15:10.87
  
 
Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 15:19.83
  
 SB
Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 190015:20.43
  
 
Jeppe HarboeJeppe Harboe ('92)Sparta15:32.43
  
 
Morten MarinussenMorten Marinussen ('84)Aalborg AM15:38.37
  
 
Rune SolliRune Solli ('92)Aalborg AM / NOR15:38.77
  
 
Kasper HansenKasper Hansen ('89)Odense Atletik 16:13.75
  
 
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF16:22.32
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)Sparta9:36.89
  
 
Michael SchmidtMichael Schmidt ('85)KIF9:42.88
  
 SB
Rasmus TerpRasmus Terp ('88)Aarhus 19009:43.70
  
 PB
Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik9:44.99
  
 
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM10:22.23
  
 PB
Christian WeberskovChristian Weberskov ('95)AGF Atletik10:26.81
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Christian LaugesenChristian Laugesen ('86)KIF14.78
  
 
2Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)Skive AM14.85
  
 SB
Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)Skive AM14.85
  
 =SB
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM16.17
  
 PB
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF16.30
  
 
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM19.20
  
 PB
Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 21.41
  
 
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aarhus 190053.12
  
 
2Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta53.88
  
 
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)Hvidovre AM54.01
  
 
Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)Skive AM54.30
  
 PB
Lasse SchönherrLasse Schönherr ('96)Hvidovre AM1:02.05
  
 SB
Patrick ChristensenPatrick Christensen ('96)Odense Atletik 1:04.30
  
 PB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas Kløjgaard JensenJonas Kløjgaard Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19001.94
  
 
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta1.89
  
 =PB
Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM1.84
  
 
Andreas JeppesenAndreas Jeppesen ('88)Odense Atletik 1.84
  
 
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta1.84
  
 
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)KIF1.79
  
 
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM1.79
  
 
Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.64
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel M. NielsenMikkel M. Nielsen ('88)Sparta5.00
  
 
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF4.64
  
 SB
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.14
  
 
Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta4.14
  
 PB
Sebastian SkejøSebastian Skejø ('91)Aarhus 19004.14
  
 PB
Frederik KyndbølFrederik Kyndbøl ('94)Odense Atletik 3.94
  
 
Michael ChristiansenMichael Christiansen ('88)Aarhus 19003.94
  
 SB
Robin SwannRobin Swann ('97)Sparta3.74
  
 PB
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF3.54
  
 PB
Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM3.54
  
 PB
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM3.54
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.40
-1.5
  
 
Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)Skive AM6.91
-1.3
  
 SB
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF6.82
+0.6
  
 
Andreas K ChristensenAndreas K Christensen ('90)Aarhus 19006.81
+1.3
  
 
Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta6.80
-1.7
  
 
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF6.75
-0.1
  
 PB
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)KIF6.71
+0.5
  
 
Andreas JeppesenAndreas Jeppesen ('88)Odense Atletik 6.66
-0.7
  
 
Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aarhus 19006.64
+0.4
  
 
Jacob Bo HedeagerJacob Bo Hedeager ('93)Odense Atletik 6.54
+1.3
  
 SB
Matthias KikkenborgMatthias Kikkenborg ('97)Aalborg AM5.92
-0.7
  
 
Arnór JónssonArnór Jónsson ('87)Hvidovre AM / ISL5.87
-1.4
  
 SB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF14.36
0.0
  
 SB
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta13.50
-1.2
  
 
Janick KlausenJanick Klausen ('93)Aarhus 190013.47
0.0
  
 SB
Jakob PlaschkeJakob Plaschke ('96)Aalborg AM13.09
+0.8
  
 
Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 12.91
+1.7
  
 
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF12.35
0.0
  
 
Magnus Ugilt RasmussenMagnus Ugilt Rasmussen ('97)Aalborg AM12.34
-0.2
  
 
Henrik Skovgaard FlarupHenrik Skovgaard Flarup ('84)Odense Atletik 12.28
+1.4
  
 SB
Trygvi LaksafossTrygvi Laksafoss ('94)KIF11.82
-0.3
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF17.17
  
 
2Lasse LarsenLasse Larsen ('90)Sparta16.80
  
 
Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190015.76
  
 PB
Jackie ChristiansenJackie Christiansen ('77)Aarhus 190014.99
  
 
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM14.63
  
 
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM14.09
  
 
Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 13.77
  
 SB
Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)Køge Atletik13.50
  
 SB
Emil FaramarziEmil Faramarzi ('93)Aalborg AM12.49
  
 
Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 12.46
  
 
Martin JuhlMartin Juhl ('73)KIF10.33
  
 SB
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM7.85
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 54.09
  
 SB
2Andreas Høyby EllegaardAndreas Høyby Ellegaard ('93)Sparta53.79
  
 
3Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190052.07
  
 PB
4Andreas JørgensenAndreas Jørgensen ('91)Hvidovre AM48.92
  
 
Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)Køge Atletik48.92
  
 
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM40.05
  
 SB
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)Sparta35.96
  
 
Dennis BergmannDennis Bergmann ('89)Aalborg AM34.40
  
 
Frederik JensenFrederik Jensen ('97)Odense Atletik 33.73
  
 PB
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM29.27
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Taj MurmannTaj Murmann ('89)Odense Atletik 63.79
  
 
Jonathan GrovesJonathan Groves ('93)Sparta52.99
  
 
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM51.87
  
 
Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190050.91
  
 PB
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM49.05
  
 PB
Dan ThomsenDan Thomsen ('90)Aarhus 190045.29
  
 
Michael Bruun JepsenMichael Bruun Jepsen ('65)Hvidovre AM44.19
  
 SB
Michael MørkboeMichael Mørkboe ('71)KIF24.02
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Gert SkalsGert Skals ('83)Aarhus 190055.54
  
 
Jørgen L. MadsenJørgen L. Madsen ('72)Hvidovre AM51.33
  
 SB
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM50.27
  
 
Thomas JørgensenThomas Jørgensen ('90)Odense Atletik 49.99
  
 
Andreas JeppesenAndreas Jeppesen ('88)Odense Atletik 48.58
  
 
Arthur Wiborg PetersenArthur Wiborg Petersen ('99)Sparta47.69
  
 PB
Thor MøllerThor Møller ('94)Aalborg AM44.63
  
 
Sebastian SkejøSebastian Skejø ('91)Aarhus 190044.48
  
 
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM42.55
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1Erica JarderErica Jarder ('86)Sparta / SWE11.82
  
 
2Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.07
  
 
3Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Aabenraa IG 12.12
  
 
4Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.16
  
 
Frida SångrenFrida Sångren ('97)Aarhus 190012.33
  
 PB
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF12.36
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.46 w
  
 
Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta12.59 w
  
 
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 12.97 w
  
 
Helena S. LangHelena S. Lang ('98)Aarhus 190013.11 w
  
 
Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)Odense Atletik 13.68 w
  
 
Malene SegerlundMalene Segerlund ('90)Hvidovre AM13.72 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Aabenraa IG 24.74
  
 PB
2Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta24.76
  
 SB
3Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM25.07
  
 PB
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF25.59
  
 
Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 190025.98
  
 
Mai Stæhr RødtnesMai Stæhr Rødtnes ('99)Aarhus 190026.54
  
 PB
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 27.26
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 190055.14
  
 SB
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta55.21
  
 
Katrine Holten WintherKatrine Holten Winther ('89)KIF1:00.73
  
 
Ida Guldbæk LouwIda Guldbæk Louw ('83)Odense Atletik 1:02.80
  
 
Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Esbjerg AM / GER1:04.18
  
 
Natasja JacobsenNatasja Jacobsen Hvidovre AM1:07.66
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)KIF / NOR2:09.46
  
 
2Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta2:10.65
  
 
3Joseffa KeidserJoseffa Keidser ('95)Aarhus 19002:14.39
  
 
Freja Blom ThomsenFreja Blom Thomsen ('99)Odense Atletik 2:25.00
  
 
Christina GoltermannChristina Goltermann ('80)Hvidovre AM2:33.35
  
 SB
Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19003:16.24
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)KIF / NOR4:37.77
  
 
2Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta4:39.01
  
 
Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta4:46.06
  
 
Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF4:46.73
  
 SB
Joseffa KeidserJoseffa Keidser ('95)Aarhus 19004:48.02
  
 
Pernille Bak LarsenPernille Bak Larsen ('91)Aarhus 19004:50.37
  
 
Freja Blom ThomsenFreja Blom Thomsen ('99)Odense Atletik 5:01.01
  
 PB
Gyde TadsenGyde Tadsen ('98)Aabenraa IG 5:10.15
  
 PB
Marie Louise KinzeMarie Louise Kinze ('86)Aabenraa IG 5:19.85
  
 PB
Clara Thye-RønnClara Thye-Rønn ('99)Odense Atletik 6:24.56
  
 SB
Maria L. JensenMaria L. Jensen ('90)Hvidovre AM7:03.34
  
 PB
Line VibovLine Vibov ('83)Hvidovre AM7:58.22
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Sig MøllerSara Sig Møller ('83)Sparta16:53.89
  
 
Clara KallClara Kall ('99)THS18:13.47
  
 
Josephine BrystingJosephine Brysting ('95)KIF18:31.65
  
 SB
Anne Sophie WendellAnne Sophie Wendell ('77)Hvidovre AM18:36.31
  
 SB
Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)KIF18:44.00
  
 
Gyde TadsenGyde Tadsen ('98)Aabenraa IG 19:33.82
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)Aarhus 190014.60
  
 
2Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta14.85
  
 PB
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta15.02
  
 
Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Aabenraa IG 15.09
  
 
Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190015.12
  
 
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF15.37
  
 
Louise MalmqvistLouise Malmqvist ('96)Odense Atletik 15.58
  
 PB
Anne Sofie VermundAnne Sofie Vermund ('93)Sparta15.87
  
 
Cecilie Bønnelycke HansenCecilie Bønnelycke Hansen ('97)Hvidovre AM17.80
  
 
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 190057.56
  
 
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta59.68
  
 
Katrine Holten WintherKatrine Holten Winther ('89)KIF1:07.44
  
 SB
Julie KretzschmerJulie Kretzschmer ('99)Hvidovre AM1:11.13
  
 PB
Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Aabenraa IG 1:17.85
  
 PB
Patricia DeleuranPatricia Deleuran ('98)Odense Atletik 1:24.08
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.68
  
 
Beatriz Ferrando
Beatriz Ferrando ('86)
/ ESP1.65
  
 
Benedicte HeegaardBenedicte Heegaard ('97)Sparta1.59
  
 
Louise MalmqvistLouise Malmqvist ('96)Odense Atletik 1.54
  
 
Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Aabenraa IG 1.54
  
 
Maibritt OlsenMaibritt Olsen ('95)Hvidovre AM1.49
  
 PB
Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19001.49
  
 
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF1.49
  
 SB
Patricia DeleuranPatricia Deleuran ('98)Odense Atletik 1.44
  
 SB
Aino LehtonenAino Lehtonen ('95)KIF1.39
  
 =SB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Line Renée JensenLine Renée Jensen ('92)Sparta3.84
  
 
2Karin FisherKarin Fisher ('88)Aarhus 1900 / USA3.74
  
 
Mira GuldbrandsenMira Guldbrandsen ('98)Sparta3.54
  
 
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.34
  
 
Cecilie MeierCecilie Meier Aarhus 19002.94
  
 PB
Bjørg NowackBjørg Nowack ('99)Odense Atletik 2.84
  
 
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF2.84
  
 
Sandra ChristensenSandra Christensen ('95)Odense Atletik 2.74
  
 
Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19002.59
  
 PB
Maibritt OlsenMaibritt Olsen ('95)Hvidovre AM2.44
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta5.99
+1.3
  
 
2Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF5.75
+0.2
  
 
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.49
-0.5
  
 
Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)Aarhus 19005.34
0.0
  
 
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF5.33
0.0
  
 
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF5.31
-1.0
  
 
Annelouise Villum JensenAnnelouise Villum Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19005.03
-0.3
  
 SB
Cecilie Bønnelycke HansenCecilie Bønnelycke Hansen ('97)Hvidovre AM4.65
-1.1
  
 SB
Mie MikkelsenMie Mikkelsen ('01)Aabenraa IG 4.62
-0.1
  
 
Bjørg NowackBjørg Nowack ('99)Odense Atletik 4.45
-0.5
  
 
Elisabeth DorscheElisabeth Dorsche ('98)Odense Atletik 4.43
-1.4
  
 
Julie KretzschmerJulie Kretzschmer ('99)Hvidovre AM4.28
+0.2
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF12.11
-0.6
  
 
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 190011.91
+1.6
  
 SB
Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)Sparta / NOR11.55
+1.1
  
 SB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF11.10
0.0
  
 
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF10.99
0.0
  
 SB
Lotte ThiesenLotte Thiesen ('81)Hvidovre AM10.67
+0.2
  
 
Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)Odense Atletik 9.20
-0.8
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90)Sparta15.20
  
 
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.93
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta51.71
  
 
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM44.83
  
 
3Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 41.98
  
 
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik36.45
  
 
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 30.59
  
 SB
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM29.19
  
 
Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 190028.26
  
 PB
Maria HansenMaria Hansen ('90)KIF26.84
  
 
Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik 21.99
  
 
Maja OvergaardMaja Overgaard ('96)Aarhus 190021.82
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta57.05
  
 
Louise OdgaardLouise Odgaard ('93)Sparta50.98
  
 
Heidi Toft HansenHeidi Toft Hansen ('91)Hvidovre AM44.07
  
 SB
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM43.08
  
 
Louise Theil LundbergLouise Theil Lundberg ('95)KIF41.27
  
 SB
Anna K DahlgrenAnna K Dahlgren ('93)Odense Atletik 37.49
  
 
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 37.17
  
 
Maria HansenMaria Hansen ('90)KIF30.11
  
 SB
Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 190028.26
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Andrea Enerstad BolleAndrea Enerstad Bolle ('92)Odense Atletik / NOR51.09
  
 
2Fawzie OtourFawzie Otour ('96)Aarhus 190046.32
  
 PB
3Maria L. JensenMaria L. Jensen ('90)Hvidovre AM42.48
  
 
Nina OttoNina Otto ('92)Sparta41.18
  
 SB
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99)Aarhus 190039.00
  
 
Maja OvergaardMaja Overgaard ('96)Aarhus 190033.80
  
 
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik33.79
  
 
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF33.19
  
 
Benedicte HeegaardBenedicte Heegaard ('97)Sparta33.11
  
 

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon