Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Istanbul TUR: European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group A 19.9.2015


Team points
   
 Junior Men 
1Playas de Castellon117
2Fenerbahce SC104
3Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers97
4LC Zurich82
5Sport Lisboa e Benfica80
6Nike Klaipeda73
7AD Mass Ljubljana68
8TJ Sokol Opava62
   
 Junior Women 
1Fenerbahce SC113
2Sparta AM108
3Blackheath & Bromly Harriers AC101.5
4AK Olymp Brno101
5Playas de Castellon88
6Pro Sesto Atletica70.5
7AD Kladivar63
8SK SOG Nitra37

D19 100 m    
Vind: -5.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -5.3
1
Gerald Matthew
Gerald Matthew ('97)
GBR11.10
  
 
2
Rafael Jorge
Rafael Jorge ('97)
POR11.22
  
 
3
Daniel Mazón
Daniel Mazón ('96)
ESP11.39
  
 
4
Anže Šorn
Anže Šorn ('96)
SLO11.44
  
 
5
Jakub Rusek
Jakub Rusek ('96)
CZE11.54
  
 
6
Abdül Çetin Kara
Abdül Çetin Kara ('97)
TUR11.58
  
 PB
7
Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin ('99)
SUI11.58
  
 PB
8
Edvinas Baltmiskis
Edvinas Baltmiskis ('98)
LTU11.87
  
 PB
D19 100 m extra    
Finale 1
Vind: -2.9
Vind: -2.9
1
Ján Volko
Ján Volko ('96)
SVK11.11
  
 
2
Andrew Amoah
Andrew Amoah ('96)
GBR11.57
  
 
3
Christopher Castro Neto
Christopher Castro Neto ('96)
GBR12.07
  
 PB
Finale 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Antoni Company
Antoni Company ('98)
ESP11.92
  
 PB
2
Marc Tschudi
Marc Tschudi ('99)
SUI12.04
  
 PB
3
Izan Ahicart
Izan Ahicart ('98)
ESP12.10
  
 
4
Yves Maier-Bah
Yves Maier-Bah ('99)
SUI12.60
  
 PB
D19 200 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Dany Brand
Dany Brand ('96)
SUI22.03
  
 
2
Gerald Matthew
Gerald Matthew ('97)
GBR22.06
  
 
3
Rafael Jorge
Rafael Jorge ('97)
POR22.87
  
 
4
Daniel Mazón
Daniel Mazón ('96)
ESP22.98
  
 
5
Laurynas Toleikis
Laurynas Toleikis ('99)
LTU23.48
  
 PB
6
Turan Cenk
Turan Cenk ('99)
TUR23.55
  
 PB
7
Michal Jarošek
Michal Jarošek ('96)
CZE23.58
  
 PB
8
Alen Nuhanovič
Alen Nuhanovič ('97)
SLO24.07
  
 PB
D19 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anže Šorn
Anže Šorn ('96)
SLO48.93
  
 PB
2
Philip Rosenthal
Philip Rosenthal ('96)
SUI49.48
  
 
3
Axel Vives
Axel Vives ('96)
ESP49.52
  
 SB
4
Sam Hazel
Sam Hazel ('96)
GBR49.91
  
 
5
Benediktas Mickus
Benediktas Mickus ('97)
LTU50.07
  
 
6
Ricardo Pereira
Ricardo Pereira ('96)
POR50.33
  
 PB
7
Miktat Kaya
Miktat Kaya ('96)
TUR51.95
  
 PB
8
Ondřej Lampa
Ondřej Lampa ('99)
CZE51.95
  
 PB
D19 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ignacio Fontes
Ignacio Fontes ('98)
ESP1:54.06
  
 
2
Ben Rochford
Ben Rochford ('96)
GBR1:54.48
  
 
3
Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer ('97)
SUI1:55.77
  
 
4
Sercan Basım
Sercan Basım ('97)
TUR1:56.31
  
 
5
Hugo Rocha
Hugo Rocha ('97)
POR1:58.02
  
 
6
Rimgaudas Pabirzis
Rimgaudas Pabirzis ('97)
LTU1:58.41
  
 
7
David Král
David Král ('96)
CZE2:02.28
  
 PB
8
Cene Rakušček
Cene Rakušček ('97)
SLO2:04.19
  
 
D19 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford ('96)
GBR4:01.95
  
 SB
2
Ramazan Barbaros
Ramazan Barbaros ('98)
TUR4:02.39
  
 
3
Ayoub Mokhtar
Ayoub Mokhtar ('96)
ESP4:02.86
  
 
4
Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer ('97)
SUI4:08.80
  
 SB
5
Hugo Ganchas
Hugo Ganchas ('96)
POR4:09.75
  
 PB
6
Nejc Ferle
Nejc Ferle ('97)
SLO4:12.89
  
 PB
7
Vít Palzer
Vít Palzer ('97)
CZE4:14.57
  
 PB
8
Rimgaudas Pabirzis
Rimgaudas Pabirzis ('97)
LTU4:28.71
  
 PB
D19 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hamid Ben Daoud
Hamid Ben Daoud ('96)
MAR8:29.66
  
 
2
Ömer Oti
Ömer Oti ('98)
TUR8:43.14
  
 
3
Kristian Grunfeld
Kristian Grunfeld ('96)
SLO8:43.90
  
 PB
4
Mark Pearce
Mark Pearce ('96)
GBR8:45.33
  
 
5
João Pereira
João Pereira ('96)
POR9:13.84
  
 
6
Modestas Pabirzis
Modestas Pabirzis ('96)
LTU9:36.89
  
 PB
7
Esteban Samaniego
Esteban Samaniego ('97)
PAR9:37.29
  
 PB
8
Jan Turek
Jan Turek ('96)
CZE9:50.58
  
 PB
D19 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Onur Aras
Onur Aras ('96)
TUR9:29.27
  
 PB
2
Abdirahman Ciise Nur
Abdirahman Ciise Nur ('97)
SUI9:32.67
  
 PB
3
Jorge Moreira
Jorge Moreira ('97)
POR9:43.61
  
 PB
4
Carlos Muñoz
Carlos Muñoz ('99)
ESP10:05.75
  
 PB
5
Simonas Steponavicius
Simonas Steponavicius ('96)
LTU10:09.78
  
 PB
6
Matěj Beňovič
Matěj Beňovič ('96)
CZE10:10.25
  
 PB
7
Julian Lamy
Julian Lamy ('97)
GBR10:49.04
  
 PB
8
Enef Caf
Enef Caf ('99)
SLO12:51.92
  
 PB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Vind: -4.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -4.2
1
Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin ('99)
SUI14.91
  
 
2
Furkan Aktaş
Furkan Aktaş ('98)
TUR15.06
  
 PB
3
Pablo Molto
Pablo Molto ('96)
ESP15.34
  
 
4
Vitor Korst
Vitor Korst ('96)
POR15.38
  
 PB
5
Enej Vrhunec
Enej Vrhunec ('96)
SLO15.42
  
 PB
6
Ernestas Nekraševičius
Ernestas Nekraševičius ('97)
LTU15.81
  
 
7
Adam Smolka
Adam Smolka ('98)
CZE15.83
  
 PB
8
Matthew Hall
Matthew Hall ('96)
GBR17.16
  
 PB
D19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Philip Rosenthal
Philip Rosenthal ('96)
SUI55.53
  
 PB
2
Anže Šorn
Anže Šorn ('96)
SLO55.75
  
 PB
3
Ricardo Pereira
Ricardo Pereira ('96)
POR56.78
  
 PB
4
Ondřej Lampa
Ondřej Lampa ('99)
CZE57.38
  
 PB
5
Miktat Kaya
Miktat Kaya ('96)
TUR58.11
  
 PB
6
Sam Hazel
Sam Hazel ('96)
GBR58.83
  
 PB
7
Axel Vives
Axel Vives ('96)
ESP59.41
  
 PB
8
Benediktas Mickus
Benediktas Mickus ('97)
LTU1:03.45
  
 PB
D19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Alperen Acet
Alperen Acet ('98)
TUR2.12
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.90
  O
1.98
  O
2.04
 XO
2.06
  O
2.08
  XX
2.10
  O
2.12
 XO
2.17
XXX
       
2
Vitor Korst
Vitor Korst ('96)
POR2.06
  
 
 
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
 XO
2.01
  O
2.04
 XO
2.06
  O
2.12
XXX
3
Adrián Sobrino
Adrián Sobrino ('96)
ESP2.04
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.85
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.01
  O
2.04
  O
2.06
  X
2.08
  XX
4
Axel Luxa
Axel Luxa ('97)
SLO2.01
  
 
 
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.95
XXO
1.98
 XO
2.01
  O
2.04
XXX
  
5
Akin Coward
Akin Coward ('96)
GBR1.95
  
 
 
1.85
  O
1.90
 XO
1.95
  O
1.98
XXX
    
6
Mantas Liekis
Mantas Liekis ('96)
LTU1.95
  
 SB
 
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.95
 XO
1.98
XXX
    
7
Filip Jahn
Filip Jahn ('97)
CZE1.80
  
 PB
 
1.70 PB
  O
1.75 PB
 XO
1.80 PB
 XO
1.85
XXX
    
8
Yves Maier-Bah
Yves Maier-Bah ('99)
SUI1.70
  
 PB
 
1.55 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
    
D19 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Zeki Cem Tenekebüken
Zeki Cem Tenekebüken ('98)
TUR5.00
  
 
 
4.40
  O
4.60
  O
4.80
  O
5.00
  O
5.15
XXX
   
2
Ethan Walsh
Ethan Walsh ('97)
GBR4.70
  
 PB
 
4.40
  O
4.50
 XO
4.70
  O
4.80
XXX
    
3
Victor Pastor
Victor Pastor ('97)
ESP4.60
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB
  O
4.20 PB
  O
4.40 PB
  O
4.50 PB
 XO
4.60 PB
  O
4.70
XXX
  
4
Osvaldas Gedrimas
Osvaldas Gedrimas ('96)
LTU4.60
  
 PB
 
4.00
  O
4.20
 XO
4.30
  O
4.40
  O
4.50
 XO
4.60
XXO
4.70
XXX
 
5
David Hájek
David Hájek ('96)
CZE4.20
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB
  O
3.80 PB
 XO
4.00 PB
  O
4.20 PB
  O
4.30
XXX
   
6
Miguel Barrigana
Miguel Barrigana ('96)
POR3.60
  
 PB
 
3.20 PB
  O
3.40 PB
 XO
3.60 PB
  O
3.80
XXX
    
7
Jure Hudoklin
Jure Hudoklin ('97)
SLO3.60
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB
  O
3.00 PB
 XO
3.20 PB
 XO
3.40 PB
  O
3.60
XXX
   
Alexander Rosenthal
Alexander Rosenthal ('97)
SUI NH
  
 
 
2.40
XXX
       
D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ramunas Kleinauskas
Ramunas Kleinauskas ('96)
LTU7.60
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X7.095.137.60 PB    
2
Thierno Amadou Barry
Thierno Amadou Barry ('97)
ESP7.52 w
+2.9
  
 
 
6.76  X7.527.10    
3
Jakub Rusek
Jakub Rusek ('96)
CZE7.29 w
+3.7
  
 
 
  X  X7.29  X    
4
Şeyhmus Yiğitalp
Şeyhmus Yiğitalp ('97)
TUR6.89 w
+2.4
  
 
 
6.666.896.746.68    
5
Danilo Almeida
Danilo Almeida ('96)
POR6.78 w
+4.5
  
 
 
6.626.786.745.18    
6
Fabian Bligh
Fabian Bligh ('96)
SUI6.53 w
+2.7
  
 
 
  X  X6.53 PB  X    
7
Enej Vrhunec
Enej Vrhunec ('96)
SLO6.52 w
+3.3
  
 
 
6.11 PB6.35 PB6.52 PB4.43    
8
Ade Adefolalu
Ade Adefolalu ('97)
GBR6.52 w
+5.5
  
 
 
  X6.52  X  X    
D19 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Dominykas Petrosevicius
Dominykas Petrosevicius ('97)
LTU14.38 w
+5.4
  
 
 
  X14.38 SB  X  X    
2
Alejandro Kedar
Alejandro Kedar ('97)
ESP14.35 w
+3.4
  
 
 
14.35  –  –14.12    
3
Alando Alfred
Alando Alfred ('96)
GBR14.24 w
+2.8
  
 
 
  X14.14 PB14.24 PB13.38    
4
Danilo Almeida
Danilo Almeida ('96)
POR14.23 w
+3.2
  
 
 
14.2314.1313.7911.55    
5
Fadil Bombaci
Fadil Bombaci ('97)
TUR13.49 w
+4.0
  
 
 
13.2313.09  X13.49    
6
Filip Jahn
Filip Jahn ('97)
CZE13.02 w
+3.6
  
 
 
12.58 PB12.78 PB  X13.02 PB    
7
Grega Medvešek
Grega Medvešek ('97)
SLO12.38 w
+4.1
  
 
 
12.38 PB12.26  –  –    
8
Fabian Bligh
Fabian Bligh ('96)
SUI11.26 w
+3.1
  
 
 
11.26 PB  –  –  –    
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki ('97)
POL20.30
  
 
 
  X20.30  X  X    
2
Hamza Yakışır
Hamza Yakışır ('98)
TUR15.39
  
 
 
14.2614.8114.4415.39    
3
Matthieu Demierre
Matthieu Demierre ('97)
SUI14.86
  
 PB
 
13.60 PB14.45 PB14.1614.86 PB    
4
Tomáš Moša
Tomáš Moša ('96)
CZE13.61
  
 PB
 
13.19 PB  X13.61 PB13.52    
5
James Hamblin
James Hamblin ('96)
GBR12.96
  
 PB
 
12.61 PB11.5612.2912.96 PB    
6
Jaka Grünfeld
Jaka Grünfeld ('98)
SLO12.89
  
 PB
 
12.32 PB12.57 PB12.89 PB  X    
7
Diogo Esteves
Diogo Esteves ('96)
POR12.17
  
 PB
 
  X12.17 PB11.48  X    
8
Tomas Vasiliauskas
Tomas Vasiliauskas ('97)
LTU9.68
  
 PB
 
9.15 PB9.68 PB9.439.57    
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki ('97)
POL60.47
  
 PB
 
60.47 PB58.76  X  X    
2
Emrecan Ercan
Emrecan Ercan ('97)
TUR51.79
  
 
 
48.74  X51.7948.75    
3
Simonas Martisius
Simonas Martisius ('96)
LTU49.93
  
 
 
49.71  X  X49.93    
4
Mateusz Gibaszek
Mateusz Gibaszek ('97)
POL48.50
  
 
 
  X48.50  X  X    
5
Matthieu Demierre
Matthieu Demierre ('97)
SUI45.27
  
 SB
 
43.89 SB45.27 SB44.1843.02    
6
Diogo Esteves
Diogo Esteves ('96)
POR40.56
  
 PB
 
36.61 PB39.05 PB40.56 PB  X    
7
Jaka Grünfeld
Jaka Grünfeld ('98)
SLO37.04
  
 PB
 
36.70 PB37.04 PB  X  X    
8
Matthew Hall
Matthew Hall ('96)
GBR30.41
  
 PB
 
24.26 SB29.06 SB27.7030.41 PB    
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karol Končoš
Karol Končoš ('96)
SVK65.52
  
 
 
  X  X62.6465.52    
2
James Hamblin
James Hamblin ('96)
GBR61.64
  
 
 
  X  X55.8961.64    
3
Tomas Vasiliauskas
Tomas Vasiliauskas ('97)
LTU57.95
  
 
 
56.50  X  X57.95    
4
Mustafa Ortakabakçı
Mustafa Ortakabakçı ('98)
TUR56.75
  
 PB
 
54.47 PB  X54.73 PB56.75 PB    
5
Aimar-Genís Palma
Aimar-Genís Palma ('99)
ESP54.21
  
 PB
 
  X46.90 PB54.21 PB53.57    
6
João Matias
João Matias ('97)
POR35.42
  
 PB
 
  X35.42 PB34.77  X    
7
Toma Zumbrunn
Toma Zumbrunn ('99)
SUI27.15
  
 PB
 
17.71 PB  X  X27.15 PB    
8
Nejc Grdadolnik
Nejc Grdadolnik ('99)
SLO8.79
  
 PB
 
8.79 PB  X  X  –    
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ahmet Talha Kılıç
Ahmet Talha Kılıç ('96)
TUR69.38
  
 
 
64.8069.3866.0761.26    
2
Pablo Bugallo
Pablo Bugallo ('96)
ESP61.75
  
 
 
56.3457.7061.7558.26    
3
Modestas Masteika
Modestas Masteika ('98)
LTU57.26
  
 PB
 
  X49.76 PB57.26 PB48.75    
4
Alfie Ingham
Alfie Ingham ('98)
GBR51.82
  
 PB
 
48.25 PB49.65 PB51.82 PB42.22    
5
Matouš Vajda
Matouš Vajda ('96)
CZE47.59
  
 PB
 
44.77 PB44.63  X47.59 PB    
6
Nejc Grdadolnik
Nejc Grdadolnik ('99)
SLO43.07
  
 PB
 
35.42 PB36.26 PB43.07 PB40.09    
7
Adam Ferreira
Adam Ferreira ('96)
POR34.12
  
 PB
 
31.50 PB34.01 PB31.8634.12 PB    
8
Alexander Rosenthal
Alexander Rosenthal ('97)
SUI33.56
  
 PB
 
33.56 PB  X27.3330.53    
D19 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
GBR42.67
  
 
  Alando Alfred, Andrew Amoah, Christopher Castro Neto, Gerald Matthew
2
AD Mass Ljubljana 
AD Mass Ljubljana  
SLO42.90
  
 
  Tjaš Paulin, Alen Nuhanovič, Enej Vrhunec, Anže Šorn
3
Playas de Castellon 
Playas de Castellon  
ESP43.00
  
 
  Youseff Hammadi, Daniel Mazón, Antoni Company, Izan Ahicart
4
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 
Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
POR43.49
  
 
  Valter Pereira, Rafael Jorge, Vitor Korst, João Esteves
5
LC Zurich 
LC Zurich  
SUI43.50
  
 
  Philip Rosenthal, Marc Tschudi, Gian Zubler, Sales Junior Inglin
6
Nike Klaipeda 
Nike Klaipeda  
LTU44.19
  
 
  Edvinas Baltmiskis, Benediktas Mickus, Ramunas Kleinauskas, Laurynas Toleikis
7
Fenerbahce SC 
Fenerbahce SC  
TUR49.08
  
 
  Furkan Aktaş, Miktat Kaya, Turan Cenk, Berk Koksal
8
TJ Sokol Opava 
TJ Sokol Opava  
CZE59.41
  
 
  Ondřej Lampa, Jakub Rusek, Filip Kaštovský, Michal Jarošek
D19 4 x 400 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
GBR3:19.61
  
 
  Sam Hazel, Billy Kelsey, Ben Rochford, Kyle Langford
2
LC Zurich 
LC Zurich  
SUI3:19.82
  
 
  Philip Rosenthal, Tom Elmer, Gian Zubler, Dany Brand
3
Playas de Castellon 
Playas de Castellon  
ESP3:23.90
  
 
  Axel Vives, Ignacio Fontes, Ayoub Mokhtar
4
AD Mass Ljubljana 
AD Mass Ljubljana  
SLO3:26.06
  
 
  Grega Medvešek, Lovro Mesec Košir, Timotej Rozman, Cene Rakušček
5
Fenerbahce SC 
Fenerbahce SC  
TUR3:26.20
  
 
  Berk Koksal, Ferhat Argun, Sercan Basım, Halim Aysun
6
Nike Klaipeda 
Nike Klaipeda  
LTU3:28.92
  
 
  Laurynas Toleikis, Benediktas Mickus, Rimgaudas Pabirzis, Modestas Pabirzis
7
TJ Sokol Opava 
TJ Sokol Opava  
CZE3:31.12
  
 
  Filip Kaštovský, Michal Jarošek, Adam Smolka, Ondřej Lampa
8
Sport Lisboa e Benfica 
Sport Lisboa e Benfica  
POR3:33.24
  
 
  Pedro Longo, Hugo Rocha, Tiago Abrantes, Danilo Almeida
P19 100 m    
Vind: -5.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -5.9
1
Vivien Olatunji
Vivien Olatunji ('97)
GBR12.61
  
 
2
Yudum Iliksiz
Yudum Iliksiz ('97)
TUR12.68
  
 
3Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)DEN12.90
  
 
4
Francesca Gorno
Francesca Gorno ('96)
ITA12.91
  
 
5
Marcela Pírková
Marcela Pírková ('96)
CZE13.11
  
 
6
Eva Lajhar
Eva Lajhar ('99)
SLO13.29
  
 PB
7
Alba Gomis
Alba Gomis ('98)
ESP13.31
  
 SB
8
Monika Zeleňáková
Monika Zeleňáková ('97)
SVK13.51
  
 SB
P19 100 m extra    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1
Parris Johnson
Parris Johnson ('99)
GBR12.80
  
 SB
2
Giulia Preda
Giulia Preda ('98)
ITA12.93
  
 PB
3
Karolina Strnadová
Karolina Strnadová ('98)
CZE12.96
  
 PB
4
Magda Cienciala
Magda Cienciala ('99)
GBR13.07
  
 SB
5
Edita Sklenská
Edita Sklenská ('99)
CZE13.29
  
 PB
6
Nuša Pintar
Nuša Pintar ('97)
SLO13.48
  
 
7
Patricia Dermeková
Patricia Dermeková ('98)
SVK13.78
  
 PB
8
Natália Popelková
Natália Popelková ('98)
SVK14.80
  
 PB
P19 200 m    
Vind: -4.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -4.1
1
Cheriece Hylton
Cheriece Hylton ('96)
GBR24.72
  
 
2
Sofia Bonicalza
Sofia Bonicalza ('98)
ITA25.76
  
 
3
Yudum Iliksiz
Yudum Iliksiz ('97)
TUR26.05
  
 SB
4Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)DEN26.24
  
 
5
Marcela Pírková
Marcela Pírková ('96)
CZE26.50
  
 
6
Andrea Verdú
Andrea Verdú ('98)
ESP26.69
  
 
7
Daniela Ledecká
Daniela Ledecká ('96)
SVK26.77
  
 PB
8
Lana Skok
Lana Skok ('99)
SLO27.76
  
 PB
P19 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Cheriece Hylton
Cheriece Hylton ('96)
GBR55.57
  
 
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)DEN55.77
  
 
3
Ina Rojnik
Ina Rojnik ('97)
SLO57.79
  
 
4
Markéta Škaldová
Markéta Škaldová ('98)
CZE57.99
  
 
5
Herminia Parra
Herminia Parra ('97)
ESP58.93
  
 
6
Keziban Demiralp
Keziban Demiralp ('98)
TUR59.07
  
 PB
7
Greta Grecchi
Greta Grecchi ('98)
ITA1:00.32
  
 
8
Nina Nováková
Nina Nováková ('96)
SVK1:02.28
  
 PB
P19 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Vendula Hluchá
Vendula Hluchá ('97)
CZE2:13.82
  
 
2Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)DEN2:13.99
  
 
3
Keziban Demiralp
Keziban Demiralp ('98)
TUR2:15.93
  
 
4
Niamh Bridson-Hubbard
Niamh Bridson-Hubbard ('98)
GBR2:17.50
  
 
5
Zala Ahtik
Zala Ahtik ('99)
SLO2:21.22
  
 PB
6
Veronika Zrasťáková
Veronika Zrasťáková ('96)
SVK2:21.85
  
 PB
7
Miriam Costa
Miriam Costa ('97)
ESP2:23.84
  
 
8
Martina Castrovinci
Martina Castrovinci ('99)
ITA2:32.71
  
 PB
P19 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)DEN4:46.22
  
 
2
Fatma Arik
Fatma Arik ('97)
TUR4:47.90
  
 
3
Niamh Bridson-Hubbard
Niamh Bridson-Hubbard ('98)
GBR4:50.42
  
 
4
Maria del Mar Casillas
Maria del Mar Casillas ('97)
ESP4:51.75
  
 
5
Arianna Locatelli
Arianna Locatelli ('99)
ITA4:53.00
  
 PB
6
Alice Prokešová
Alice Prokešová ('99)
CZE4:58.18
  
 
7
Ana Krajnc Zagrušovcem
Ana Krajnc Zagrušovcem ('99)
SLO5:09.28
  
 PB
8
Ivana Bitarová
Ivana Bitarová ('98)
SVK5:26.85
  
 SB
P19 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jessica Keene
Jessica Keene ('99)
GBR10:08.89
  
 
2
Pinar Demirtaş
Pinar Demirtaş ('98)
TUR10:17.90
  
 SB
3Clara KallClara Kall ('99)DEN10:20.88
  
 
4
Uxía Pérez
Uxía Pérez ('97)
ESP10:58.23
  
 
5
Beatrice Tagliabue
Beatrice Tagliabue ('96)
ITA11:12.33
  
 PB
6
Urška Pušnik
Urška Pušnik ('97)
SLO11:14.69
  
 PB
7
Katarina Mydliková
Katarina Mydliková ('97)
SVK11:18.26
  
 PB
8
Pavlina Poláčková
Pavlina Poláčková ('96)
CZE11:56.69
  
 PB
P19 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Büşra Nur Koku
Büşra Nur Koku ('96)
TUR11:15.61
  
 
2
Markéta Režnarová
Markéta Režnarová ('96)
CZE11:39.20
  
 PB
3
Marta Pescador
Marta Pescador ('99)
ESP11:39.53
  
 PB
4
Maddalena Prestipino
Maddalena Prestipino ('97)
ITA12:05.07
  
 PB
5Augusta KorsgaardAugusta Korsgaard ('97)DEN12:10.03
  
 
6
Georgina Taylor
Georgina Taylor ('98)
GBR12:22.08
  
 PB
7
Urška Arzenšek
Urška Arzenšek ('99)
SLO13:09.30
  
 PB
8
Barbara Bakoová
Barbara Bakoová ('96)
SVK13:18.06
  
 SB
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jana Novotná
Jana Novotná ('99)
CZE15.34
  
 PB
2Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)DEN15.62
  
 
3
Simona Takácsová
Simona Takácsová ('98)
SVK15.73
  
 SB
4
Molly Scott
Molly Scott ('99)
IRL16.12
  
 
5
Carmen Ramos
Carmen Ramos ('98)
ESP16.34
  
 PB
6
Hasibe Fil
Hasibe Fil ('96)
TUR16.71
  
 PB
7
Tara Patricija Bosil
Tara Patricija Bosil ('97)
SLO18.53
  
 PB
Ilaria Verderio
Ilaria Verderio ('98)
ITA DQ
  
 
P19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Michaela Pešková
Michaela Pešková ('97)
SVK59.50
  
 
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)DEN1:00.03
  
 
3
Ilaria Verderio
Ilaria Verderio ('98)
ITA1:00.77
  
 
4
Daniela Ledecká
Daniela Ledecká ('96)
SVK1:04.86
  
 
5
Isabella Hilditch
Isabella Hilditch ('99)
GBR1:05.97
  
 PB
6
Gözdenur Bayrak
Gözdenur Bayrak ('97)
TUR1:07.99
  
 PB
7
Tara Patricija Bosil
Tara Patricija Bosil ('97)
SLO1:08.15
  
 PB
8
Claudia Conte
Claudia Conte ('99)
ESP1:08.42
  
 PB
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)DEN1.76
  
 PB
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.76
 XO
1.79
XXX
2
Ena Trifković
Ena Trifković ('98)
CRO1.66
  
 SB
 
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.63 SB
  O
1.66 SB
  O
1.69
XXX
   
3
Emine Selda Kirdemir
Emine Selda Kirdemir ('98)
TUR1.66
  
 
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
 XO
1.66
  O
1.69
XXX
   
4
Carolina Bonmati
Carolina Bonmati ('97)
ESP1.63
  
 SB
 
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.63 SB
  O
1.66
XXX
    
5
Tabitha Lisciotto
Tabitha Lisciotto ('99)
ITA1.55
  
 PB
 
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.60
XXX
    
5
Francesca Marchini
Francesca Marchini ('98)
ITA1.55
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.60
XXX
     
7
Denisa Kotúčková
Denisa Kotúčková ('99)
SVK1.55
  
 PB
 
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
XXO
1.60
XXX
    
8
Aneta Trávníčková
Aneta Trávníčková ('97)
CZE1.45
  
 
 
1.45
  O
1.50
XXX
      
P19 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Demet Parlak
Demet Parlak ('96)
TUR4.06
  
 
 
3.60
  O
3.80
XXO
4.00
  O
4.06
  O
4.22
XXX
   
2
Zuzana Pražáková
Zuzana Pražáková ('97)
CZE3.80
  
 
 
3.50
  O
3.70
  O
3.80
  O
3.90
XXX
    
3Mira GuldbrandsenMira Guldbrandsen ('98)DEN3.50
  
 
 
3.00
 XO
3.30
 XO
3.50
  O
3.70
XXX
    
4
Helena Coleman
Helena Coleman ('97)
GBR3.40
  
 PB
 
3.20 =PB
 XO
3.30 PB
  O
3.40 PB
  O
3.50
XXX
    
5
Aneta Putnová
Aneta Putnová ('98)
CZE3.00
  
 PB
 
2.60 PB
  O
2.80 PB
  O
3.00 PB
 XO
3.20
XXX
    
6
Ingrid Mirnik
Ingrid Mirnik ('98)
SLO2.40
  
 PB
 
1.60 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.20 PB
  O
2.40 PB
XXO
2.60
XXX
  
7
Paola Boateng
Paola Boateng ('98)
ITA2.20
  
 PB
 
1.60 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
2.00 PB
  O
2.20 PB
 XO
2.40
XXX
   
Ema Čiffaryová
Ema Čiffaryová ('98)
SVK NH
  
 
 
1.60
XXX
       
P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)DEN5.92 w
+5.4
  
 
 
5.92 PB5.80  X5.62    
2
Ecem Çalağan
Ecem Çalağan ('98)
TUR5.88 w
+4.5
  
 
 
5.885.705.84  X    
3
Jana Novotná
Jana Novotná ('99)
CZE5.61 w
w
  
 
 
5.605.61  X  X    
4
Carmen Ramos
Carmen Ramos ('98)
ESP5.54 w
+3.9
  
 
 
5.075.525.505.54    
5
Aneta Flajžíková
Aneta Flajžíková ('98)
SVK5.48 w
+4.8
  
 
 
  X5.27  X5.48    
6
Elisa Tallini
Elisa Tallini ('97)
ITA5.45 w
+2.4
  
 
 
5.45 PB5.44  X  X    
7
Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal
Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal ('98)
GBR5.23 w
+2.3
  
 
 
5.19 PB5.23 PB  X5.15    
8
Dalmira Kurtov
Dalmira Kurtov ('96)
CRO4.94 w
+4.9
  
 
 
4.94 PB4.79  X3.36    
P19 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1
Cemre Bitgin
Cemre Bitgin ('96)
TUR12.73 w
+3.2
  
 
 
12.5412.56  X12.73    
2
Maria Méndez
Maria Méndez ('97)
ESP11.59 w
+3.4
  
 
 
11.4711.5211.59  X    
3
Anastasia Davies
Anastasia Davies ('99)
GBR11.53 w
+3.2
  
 
 
11.44 PB11.53 PB11.2911.10    
4
Caterina Dell'Orto
Caterina Dell'Orto ('97)
ITA11.50 w
+3.9
  
 
 
10.66 PB10.97 PB11.20 PB11.50 PB    
5
Dalmira Kurtov
Dalmira Kurtov ('96)
CRO11.46 w
+3.2
  
 
 
11.12 SB11.46 SB  X11.40    
6
Barbora Klímová
Barbora Klímová ('97)
CZE11.45
+1.8
  
 PB
 
11.26 PB10.5711.45 PB10.74    
7Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)DEN9.19
  
 
 
10.7610.519.1910.23    
8
Anna Vlčková
Anna Vlčková ('98)
SVK10.69 w
+4.2
  
 
 
  X10.43 PB10.44 PB10.69 PB    
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emel Dereli
Emel Dereli ('96)
TUR16.61
  
 
 
  X16.5016.61  X    
2
Patrícia Slošárová
Patrícia Slošárová ('98)
SVK13.12
  
 
 
13.1212.4312.7413.01    
3
Paula Ferrandiz
Paula Ferrandiz ('96)
ESP11.53
  
 
 
11.1411.0011.5311.42    
4
Nina Ramšak
Nina Ramšak ('96)
SLO11.52
  
 PB
 
11.19 PB11.52 PB11.18  X    
5
Divine Oladipo
Divine Oladipo ('98)
GBR11.40
  
 PB
 
10.20 PB  X11.40 PB11.22    
6Karoline MangorKaroline Mangor ('98)DEN11.14
  
 
 
10.9310.83  X11.14    
7
Mayra Nardozza
Mayra Nardozza ('98)
ITA8.73
  
 PB
 
8.27 PB8.188.73 PB  X    
8
Aneta Flajžíková
Aneta Flajžíková ('98)
SVK8.23
  
 PB
 
8.16 PB8.13  X8.23 PB    
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Paula Ferrandiz
Paula Ferrandiz ('96)
ESP46.62
  
 
 
45.0242.7446.6239.34    
2
Divine Oladipo
Divine Oladipo ('98)
GBR41.59
  
 
 
  X  X41.59  X    
3
Patrícia Slošárová
Patrícia Slošárová ('98)
SVK38.90
  
 
 
26.1434.08  X38.90    
4
Nina Ramšak
Nina Ramšak ('96)
SLO38.00
  
 PB
 
27.05 PB34.23 PB34.29 PB38.00 PB    
5
Emine Girgin
Emine Girgin ('98)
TUR37.21
  
 
 
31.3111.4234.0637.21    
6Amanda Lillevang RasmussenAmanda Lillevang Rasmussen ('97)DEN31.62
  
 
 
28.80  X  X31.62    
7
Mayra Nardozza
Mayra Nardozza ('98)
ITA30.32
  
 PB
 
28.16 PB28.30 PB  X30.32 PB    
8
Viktória Vilímková
Viktória Vilímková ('99)
SVK19.58
  
 PB
 
16.36 PB17.51 PB19.58 PB17.66    
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Deniz Yaylacı
Deniz Yaylacı ('98)
TUR52.91
  
 
 
48.38  X52.9152.21    
2
Ana Polo
Ana Polo ('96)
ESP45.74
  
 
 
39.0943.5445.7445.04    
3Amanda Lillevang RasmussenAmanda Lillevang Rasmussen ('97)DEN42.02
  
 
 
40.0238.5742.02  X    
4
Victoria Wiltshire
Victoria Wiltshire ('99)
GBR41.57
  
 PB
 
37.99 PB41.57 PB  X39.46    
5
Aneta Byrtusová
Aneta Byrtusová ('96)
CZE40.34
  
 PB
 
40.34 PB  X40.12  X    
6
Anja Šimunović
Anja Šimunović ('96)
SLO35.94
  
 PB
 
  X  X35.94 PB  X    
7
Chiara Freddi
Chiara Freddi ('97)
ITA34.14
  
 PB
 
  X28.91 PB31.61 PB34.14 PB    
8
Viktória Vilímková
Viktória Vilímková ('99)
SVK22.23
  
 PB
 
22.23 PB21.48  X  X    
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Eda Tuğsuz
Eda Tuğsuz ('97)
TUR44.01
  
 
 
  X44.01  X  X    
2
Iveta Mocharová
Iveta Mocharová ('98)
CZE41.45
  
 
 
39.9641.3240.2541.45    
3Karoline MangorKaroline Mangor ('98)DEN40.29
  
 SB
 
37.59 SB36.3933.0440.29 SB    
4
Marta Mancebo
Marta Mancebo ('96)
ESP39.38
  
 
 
39.3838.50  X37.62    
5
Martina Perego Schicchitano
Martina Perego Schicchitano ('98)
ITA35.23
  
 PB
 
35.23 PB32.8234.3434.84    
6
Ali Higgins
Ali Higgins ('99)
GBR33.36
  
 PB
 
31.55 PB33.36 PB30.4731.89    
7
Nuša Pintar
Nuša Pintar ('97)
SLO27.65
  
 PB
 
27.65 PB23.01  X25.76    
8
Monika Zeleňáková
Monika Zeleňáková ('97)
SVK19.11
  
 PB
 
19.11 PB18.9418.25  X    
P19 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
Blackheath & Bromly Harriers AC 
Blackheath & Bromly Harriers AC  
GBR47.88
  
 
  Parris Johnson, Molly Scott, Magda Cienciala, Vivien Olatunji
2
AK Olymp Brno 
AK Olymp Brno  
CZE48.04
  
 
  , Marcela Pírková, Edita Sklenská, Jana Novotná
3
Pro Sesto Atletica 
Pro Sesto Atletica  
ITA48.73
  
 
  Francesca Gorno, Giulia Preda, Elisa Tallini, Caterina Dell'Orto
4
Playas de Castellon 
Playas de Castellon  
ESP49.08
  
 
  Carmen Ramos, Ana Garcia, Andrea Verdú, Alba Gomis
5
AD Kladivar 
AD Kladivar  
SLO49.62
  
 
  Barbara Pušnik, Nastja Čop, Nuša Pintar, Eva Lajhar
6Sparta AM Sparta AM  49.71
  
 
  Katrine Koch Jacobsen, Emma Beiter Bomme, Laura Tølløse, Cecilie Schou-Nielsen
7
SK SOG Nitra 
SK SOG Nitra  
SVK50.16
  
 
  Aneta Flajžíková, Patricia Dermeková, Simona Takácsová, Anna Vlčková
8
Fenerbahce SC 
Fenerbahce SC  
TUR50.26
  
 
  Serenay Fil, Ecem Çalağan, Gözdenur Bayrak, Feride Terzi
P19 4 x 400 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
AK Olymp Brno 
AK Olymp Brno  
CZE3:50.58
  
 
  Lucie Krupařová, Vendula Hluchá, Petra Herzogová, Dominika Krupařová
2
Pro Sesto Atletica 
Pro Sesto Atletica  
ITA3:53.51
  
 
  Paola Boateng, Greta Grecchi, Sofia Bonicalza, Ilaria Verderio
3Sparta AM Sparta AM  3:56.34
  
 
  Cecilie Schou-Nielsen, Karoline Mangor, Josephine Thestrup, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
4
Fenerbahce SC 
Fenerbahce SC  
TUR3:59.07
  
 
  Yudum Iliksiz, Nazmiye Ocak, Gözdenur Bayrak, Keziban Demiralp
5
AD Kladivar 
AD Kladivar  
SLO4:01.87
  
 
  Kaja Strgaršek, Zala Ahtik, Kaja Štante, Ina Rojnik
6
Blackheath & Bromly Harriers AC 
Blackheath & Bromly Harriers AC  
GBR4:01.89
  
 
  Niamh Bridson-Hubbard, Leah Everson, Cheriece Hylton, Jessica Keene
7
SK SOG Nitra 
SK SOG Nitra  
SVK4:06.25
  
 
  Monika Zeleňáková, Veronika Zrasťáková, Nina Nováková, Daniela Ledecká
8
Playas de Castellon 
Playas de Castellon  
ESP4:07.08
  
 
  Herminia Parra, Esther Murcia, Miriam Costa, Maria del Mar Casillas

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne