Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Chicago IL USA: Bank of America Chicago Marathon 11.10.2015

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Dickson Chumba
Dickson Chumba ('86)
KEN2:09:25
  
 
2
Sammy Kitwara
Sammy Kitwara ('86)
KEN2:09:50
  
 
3
Samuel Ndungu
Samuel Ndungu ('88)
KEN2:10:06
  
 
4
Birhanu Gebru
Birhanu Gebru ('87)
ETH2:10:07
  
 
5
Luke Puskedra
Luke Puskedra ('90)
USA2:10:24
  
 PB
6
Wesley Korir
Wesley Korir ('82)
KEN2:10:39
  
 SB
7
Elkanah Kibet
Elkanah Kibet ('83)
USA2:11:31
  
 PB
8
Lucas Rotich
Lucas Rotich ('90)
KEN2:13:39
  
 
9
Abera Kuma
Abera Kuma ('90)
ETH2:13:44
  
 
10
Fernando Cabada
Fernando Cabada ('82)
USA2:15:36
  
 SB
11
Liam Adams
Liam Adams ('86)
AUS2:16:29
  
 SB
12
Malcolm Richards
Malcolm Richards ('82)
USA2:16:41
  
 SB
13
Scott Wietecha
Scott Wietecha ('81)
USA2:17:02
  
 PB
14
Rob Watson
Rob Watson ('83)
CAN2:17:21
  
 SB
15
Tony Migliozzi
Tony Migliozzi ('89)
USA2:17:44
  
 
16
Chris Lemon
Chris Lemon ('89)
USA2:18:06
  
 PB
17
Zach Ripley
Zach Ripley ('88)
USA2:18:26
  
 PB
18
Scott McPherson
Scott McPherson ('87)
USA2:18:34
  
 PB
19
Ethan Shaw
Ethan Shaw ('90)
USA2:19:33
  
 SB
20
Patrick Geoghegan
Patrick Geoghegan ('90)
USA2:19:38
  
 PB
21
Satoshi Yoshii
Satoshi Yoshii ('83)
JPN2:20:33
  
 
22
Shogo Kanezane
Shogo Kanezane ('90)
JPN2:20:40
  
 
23
Adam Bohach
Adam Bohach 
USA2:20:58
  
 PB
24
Cesar Lizano
Cesar Lizano ('82)
CRC2:21:09
  
 SB
25
Kevin Havel
Kevin Havel ('90)
USA2:21:57
  
 PB
26
Donnie Fellows
Donnie Fellows ('79)
USA2:22:05
  
 SB
27
Tyler Jermann
Tyler Jermann ('92)
USA2:22:26
  
 PB
28
Andrew Williams
Andrew Williams 
USA2:22:54
  
 PB
29
Brandon Mull
Brandon Mull ('86)
USA2:22:54
  
 SB
30
Mohamed Hrezi
Mohamed Hrezi ('91)
LBA2:23:14
  
 PB
31
Ryan McGuire
Ryan McGuire ('83)
USA2:23:18
  
 PB
32
Ramiro Guillen
Ramiro Guillen 
USA2:23:33
  
 PB
33
Chris Pannone
Chris Pannone ('86)
USA2:23:38
  
 SB
34
Matt Barrett
Matt Barrett ('86)
USA2:23:43
  
 SB
35
Nathan Peters
Nathan Peters 
USA2:24:02
  
 PB
36
Jaime Julia
Jaime Julia 
PUR2:24:03
  
 PB
37
Jonathan Varela
Jonathan Varela 
CRC2:24:13
  
 PB
38
Teage O'Connor
Teage O'Connor ('83)
CAN2:24:31
  
 PB
39
Christian Thompson
Christian Thompson ('88)
USA2:24:36
  
 SB
40
Dan Kremske
Dan Kremske ('89)
USA2:24:42
  
 SB
41
Eric Wallor
Eric Wallor ('83)
USA2:24:59
  
 PB
42
Rex Shields
Rex Shields 
USA2:25:09
  
 PB
43
Elvin Cu
Elvin Cu ('91)
GUA2:25:22
  
 
44
Tyler Eustance
Tyler Eustance 
USA2:25:26
  
 PB
45
Thomas Briot
Thomas Briot ('82)
CAN2:25:29
  
 PB
46
David Petrak
David Petrak 
USA2:25:50
  
 PB
47
Yonatan Yilma
Yonatan Yilma 
USA2:25:57
  
 PB
48
Keith Bechtol
Keith Bechtol ('85)
USA2:26:13
  
 SB
49
Matt Davy
Matt Davy ('83)
AUS2:26:21
  
 SB
50
Riley Cook
Riley Cook ('82)
USA2:26:26
  
 PB
51
Matt Beamer
Matt Beamer ('87)
USA2:26:39
  
 PB
52
Ryan Root
Ryan Root ('91)
USA2:26:46
  
 PB
53
Dan Glaz
Dan Glaz ('83)
USA2:26:55
  
 SB
54
Michael Kettler
Michael Kettler 
USA2:27:13
  
 PB
55
Alex Russeau
Alex Russeau ('89)
USA2:27:28
  
 PB
56
Nick Hird
Nick Hird 
USA2:27:29
  
 SB
57
Brian Finnel
Brian Finnel ('87)
USA2:27:33
  
 SB
58
Joel Hamilton
Joel Hamilton ('85)
USA2:27:37
  
 PB
59
J.A. Penny
J.A. Penny 
USA2:27:38
  
 PB
60
Wesley Turner
Wesley Turner ('86)
USA2:27:45
  
 PB
61
Zac Newman
Zac Newman ('81)
AUS2:28:03
  
 PB
62
Bryan Sharkey
Bryan Sharkey 
USA2:28:11
  
 PB
63
Nick Edinger
Nick Edinger ('91)
USA2:28:20
  
 PB
64Erik HansonErik Hanson ('63)USA2:28:21
  
 PB
65
Tommy Ries
Tommy Ries 
USA2:28:24
  
 PB
66
Emisael Favelo
Emisael Favelo 
USA2:28:24
  
 PB
67
Sean Watson
Sean Watson 
USA2:28:35
  
 PB
68
Jordan Lerma
Jordan Lerma 
USA2:28:44
  
 PB
69
Luis Carlos Rivero
Luis Carlos Rivero ('86)
GUA2:29:16
  
 
70
Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson 
USA2:29:31
  
 PB
71
Jesus Campos
Jesus Campos ('84)
USA2:29:54
  
 SB
72
Sam Bradley
Sam Bradley ('90)
GBR2:30:13
  
 PB
Sean Keveren
Sean Keveren ('90)
USA DNF
  
 
Mitch Goose
Mitch Goose ('89)
GBR DNF
  
 
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Florence Kiplagat
Florence Kiplagat ('87)
KEN2:23:33
  
 SB
2
Yebrqual Melese
Yebrqual Melese ('90)
ETH2:23:43
  
 
3
Birhane Dibaba
Birhane Dibaba ('93)
ETH2:24:24
  
 
4
Kayoko Fukushi
Kayoko Fukushi ('82)
JPN2:24:25
  
 SB
5
Mulu Seboka
Mulu Seboka ('84)
ETH2:24:40
  
 
6
Meskerem Assefa
Meskerem Assefa ('85)
ETH2:25:11
  
 PB
7
Deena Kastor
Deena Kastor ('73)
USA2:27:47
  
 SB
8
Diane Nukuri
Diane Nukuri ('84)
BDI2:29:13
  
 
9Jess Draskau-PeterssonJess Draskau-Petersson ('77)DEN2:30:07
  
DR35 PB
10
Sara Hall
Sara Hall ('83)
USA2:31:14
  
 PB
11
Susan Partridge
Susan Partridge ('80)
GBR2:31:31
  
 SB
12
Sarah Crouch
Sarah Crouch ('89)
USA2:32:51
  
 SB
13
Fionnuala McCormack
Fionnuala McCormack ('84)
IRL2:33:15
  
 SB
14
Monika Juodeškaitė
Monika Juodeškaitė ('91)
LTU2:34:29
  
 PB
15
Maritza Arenas
Maritza Arenas ('89)
MEX2:38:21
  
 PB
16
Tera Moody
Tera Moody ('80)
USA2:39:32
  
 SB
17
Rachel Hyland
Rachel Hyland ('87)
USA2:41:26
  
 PB
18
Laura Harnish
Laura Harnish 
USA2:42:09
  
 PB
19
Erin Moeller
Erin Moeller ('77)
USA2:42:27
  
 SB
20
Amy Haney
Amy Haney 
USA2:44:02
  
 PB
21
Lauren Kersjes
Lauren Kersjes ('91)
USA2:44:28
  
 PB
22
María-Elena Calle
María-Elena Calle ('75)
ECU2:44:33
  
 SB
23
Yolimar Pineda
Yolimar Pineda ('85)
VEN2:44:52
  
 SB
24
Taylor Ward
Taylor Ward 
USA2:45:01
  
 
25
Alexandra Bernardi
Alexandra Bernardi 
USA2:45:50
  
 PB
26
Marie Schaper
Marie Schaper 
USA2:45:54
  
 PB
27
Katie Schiemann
Katie Schiemann 
USA2:46:01
  
 PB
28
Naomi Fulton
Naomi Fulton 
USA2:46:25
  
 PB
29
Eiko Ueno
Eiko Ueno ('75)
JPN2:46:39
  
 SB
30
Chirine Njeim
Chirine Njeim ('84)
LBN2:46:41
  
 PB
31
Maureen Bean Wrenn
Maureen Bean Wrenn 
USA2:46:47
  
 PB
32
Joy Moats
Joy Moats 
USA2:46:52
  
 PB
33
Christina Overbeck Crawford
Christina Overbeck Crawford ('86)
USA2:47:06
  
 SB
34
Angela Ortiz
Angela Ortiz ('80)
USA2:47:22
  
 PB
35
Makenna Smith
Makenna Smith ('92)
USA2:47:28
  
 PB
36
Amanda Scott
Amanda Scott ('87)
USA2:47:29
  
 SB
37
Andrea Rediger
Andrea Rediger ('88)
USA2:47:31
  
 PB
38
Kir Selert
Kir Selert ('87)
USA2:47:41
  
 PB
39
Jennifer Berry
Jennifer Berry 
USA2:47:51
  
 PB
40
Jessica Harper
Jessica Harper ('92)
USA2:48:12
  
 PB
41
Jennifer Hughes
Jennifer Hughes 
USA2:48:12
  
 PB
42
Megan Foster
Megan Foster 
USA2:48:33
  
 PB
43
Nicole Wilson
Nicole Wilson 
USA2:48:51
  
 PB
44
Julie Woodruff
Julie Woodruff 
USA2:49:13
  
 PB
45
Lyndy Davis
Lyndy Davis ('90)
USA2:49:19
  
 PB
46
Kati Snyder
Kati Snyder 
USA2:49:37
  
 PB
47
Dawn Grunnagle
Dawn Grunnagle ('77)
USA2:49:43
  
 PB
48
Melissa Passerat De Silans
Melissa Passerat De Silans 
FRA2:49:57
  
 PB
49
Courtney Olsen
Courtney Olsen ('87)
USA2:50:07
  
 SB
50
Allison Mendez
Allison Mendez ('88)
USA2:50:11
  
 PB
51
Janae Richardson
Janae Richardson 
USA2:50:37
  
 SB
52
Lauren Perkins
Lauren Perkins 
USA2:50:53
  
 PB
53
Gina Bartolacci
Gina Bartolacci 
USA2:51:13
  
 
54
Emily Jameson
Emily Jameson ('77)
USA2:51:14
  
 SB
55
Stephanie Wilson
Stephanie Wilson 
USA2:51:38
  
 PB
56
Michelle Parks
Michelle Parks 
USA2:51:56
  
 PB
57
Kylen Cieslak
Kylen Cieslak 
USA2:52:08
  
 PB
58
Faith Stephan
Faith Stephan 
USA2:52:27
  
 SB
59
Charlotte Firth
Charlotte Firth ('84)
GBR2:52:43
  
 
60
Shannon Suing
Shannon Suing 
USA2:52:52
  
 
61
Lindsey Pierret
Lindsey Pierret ('88)
USA2:53:00
  
 PB
62
Loryn Kromrey
Loryn Kromrey ('84)
USA2:53:17
  
 PB
63
Jasmine Sessions
Jasmine Sessions 
USA2:53:31
  
 PB
64
Brenda Hodge
Brenda Hodge ('71)
USA2:53:32
  
 PB
65
Elizabeth Panke
Elizabeth Panke 
USA2:53:33
  
 PB
66
Emily Kurian
Emily Kurian 
USA2:54:02
  
 SB
67
Julie Crutchfield
Julie Crutchfield 
USA2:54:02
  
 PB
68
Julee Guinn
Julee Guinn 
USA2:54:06
  
 PB
69
Jane Fardell
Jane Fardell ('80)
AUS2:54:10
  
 
70
Claire Manaois
Claire Manaois 
USA2:54:13
  
 PB
71
Marianne Pelchat
Marianne Pelchat ('77)
CAN2:54:24
  
 PB
72
Melissa Cunningham
Melissa Cunningham 
USA2:54:49
  
 PB
73
Tania Morimoto
Tania Morimoto 
USA2:55:08
  
 PB
74
Elissa Ballas
Elissa Ballas ('80)
USA2:55:11
  
 SB
75
Lauren Manuel
Lauren Manuel 
USA2:55:22
  
 PB
76
Katherine Moore
Katherine Moore ('77)
CAN2:55:27
  
 SB
77
Adrienne Glasheen
Adrienne Glasheen 
USA2:55:31
  
 PB
78
Meredith Busman
Meredith Busman 
USA2:55:36
  
 PB
79
Pamela Manley
Pamela Manley ('77)
USA2:55:47
  
 SB
80
Kathryn Neeper
Kathryn Neeper 
USA2:55:49
  
 SB
81
Tere Zacher
Tere Zacher ('72)
USA2:55:56
  
 SB
82
Shannon Teunissen
Shannon Teunissen 
USA2:56:02
  
 PB
83
Carter Norbo
Carter Norbo ('89)
USA2:56:11
  
 PB
84
Elizabeth Bailey
Elizabeth Bailey 
USA2:56:15
  
 SB
85
Stephanie Baliga
Stephanie Baliga ('88)
USA2:56:23
  
 SB
86
Jillian Pollack
Jillian Pollack 
USA2:56:29
  
 PB
87
Monica Prelle
Monica Prelle 
USA2:56:41
  
 PB
88
Kerry Lee
Kerry Lee ('75)
USA2:56:51
  
 SB
89
Kaye Starosciak
Kaye Starosciak 
USA2:56:57
  
 PB
90
Amy Sole
Amy Sole ('85)
GBR2:57:00
  
 PB
91
Tana Kaskalla
Tana Kaskalla 
USA2:57:17
  
 PB
92
Cassidy Wall
Cassidy Wall 
USA2:57:31
  
 SB
93
Brooke Adams
Brooke Adams 
USA2:57:40
  
 PB
94
Kaylin Russeau
Kaylin Russeau 
USA2:58:01
  
 PB
95
Susie Stephen
Susie Stephen 
GBR2:58:07
  
 PB
96
Adrienne Eynon
Adrienne Eynon 
USA2:58:17
  
 PB
97
Krista Lederer
Krista Lederer 
USA2:58:18
  
 PB
98
Holly Nearman
Holly Nearman ('85)
USA2:58:18
  
 PB
99
Kathleen O'Neil
Kathleen O'Neil ('86)
USA2:58:23
  
 PB
100
Tia Stone
Tia Stone 
USA2:58:25
  
 PB
101
Laura Eakin
Laura Eakin ('81)
USA2:58:29
  
 PB
102
Jennifer van Otterloo
Jennifer van Otterloo ('86)
USA2:58:41
  
 PB
103
Melissa Cox
Melissa Cox 
USA2:58:43
  
 PB
104
Johannah Ludington
Johannah Ludington 
USA2:58:46
  
 PB
105
Cathrine Wolden
Cathrine Wolden ('72)
NOR2:58:49
  
 SB
106
Sara Wild
Sara Wild 
USA2:58:53
  
 PB
107
Emily van Wasshenova
Emily van Wasshenova 
USA2:59:05
  
 PB
108
April Woo
April Woo 
USA2:59:26
  
 PB
109
Heather Schulz
Heather Schulz ('74)
USA2:59:28
  
 PB
110
Lauren Reddy
Lauren Reddy 
USA2:59:30
  
 PB
111
Deborah Vander
Deborah Vander 
USA2:59:32
  
 PB
112
Jessica Mueller
Jessica Mueller 
CAN2:59:38
  
 PB
113
Laura Link
Laura Link 
USA2:59:38
  
 PB
114
Alison Steele
Alison Steele 
USA2:59:39
  
 PB
115
Lindsay White
Lindsay White 
USA2:59:39
  
 PB
116
Elizabeth Goya
Elizabeth Goya 
USA2:59:55
  
 PB
117
Shannon Kelsey
Shannon Kelsey 
USA2:59:55
  
 PB
Amane Gobena
Amane Gobena ('82)
ETH DNF
  
 
Alexi Pappas
Alexi Pappas ('90)
USA DNF
  
 
Lindsey Scherf
Lindsey Scherf ('86)
USA DNF
  
 
Blake Russell
Blake Russell ('75)
USA DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten