Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Strib: National Championships 10 km Road 21.3.2015

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM29:37
  
 SB
2Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 190029:47
  
 PB
3Lars BudolfsenLars Budolfsen ('80)Aarhus Fremad29:54
  
 SB
4Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK30:10
  
 SB
5Andreas Schilling AndersenAndreas Schilling Andersen ('91)Fredericia Tri30:20
  
 PB
6Anders Lund HansenAnders Lund Hansen ('94)Multiatleterne30:21
  
 PB
7Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 30:28
  
 PB
8Henrik Them AndersenHenrik Them Andersen ('82)Sparta30:33
  
 SB
9Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190030:44
  
 SB
10Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta30:52
  
 SB
11Asger DalsgaardAsger Dalsgaard ('92)Aarhus Fremad30:57
  
 PB
12Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik30:58
  
 PB
13Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC31:04
  
 PB
14Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad31:07
  
 PB
15Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Sparta31:19
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta35:29
  
 SB
2Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 190035:30
  
 PB
3Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne35:36
  
 SB
4Maria Sig MøllerMaria Sig Møller ('83)NBRO36:21
  
 SB
5Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne36:24
  
 PB
6Dorte DahlDorte Dahl ('65)Blovstrød Løverne36:27
  
 SB
7Dorthea JørgensenDorthea Jørgensen ('98)Odense Atletik 36:29
  
 PB
8Malene MunkholmMalene Munkholm ('68)Sparta36:54
  
 SB
9Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik37:03
  
 SB
10Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Sparta37:16
  
 PB
11Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad37:26
  
 SB
12Tine Rosengreen PallisgaardTine Rosengreen Pallisgaard ('73)Næsby IF37:32
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon