M 60 m Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Hamann Michael Hamann ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.86 | =PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 23.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 3 23.1. | 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Michael Hamann Michael Hamann ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.86 | PB | |||||
M 200 m Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Michael Hamann Michael Hamann ('97) | 97 | GER | 21.96 | SB | |||||
M 400 m Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Krempin Jakob Krempin ('95) | 95 | GER | 48.76 | SB | |||||
M 800 m Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tim Edzards Tim Edzards ('95) | 95 | GER | 1:55.44 | PB | |||||
M 1500 m Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Tim Edzards Tim Edzards ('95) | 95 | GER | 3:53.73 | PB | |||||
M Højdespring Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Leon Koch Leon Koch ('97) | 97 | GER | 1.99 | PB | |||||
M Stangspring Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Julius Stracke Julius Stracke ('95) | 95 | GER | 4.60 | =SB | |||||
2 | Lennard Biere Lennard Biere ('97) | 97 | GER | 4.60 | PB | |||||
M Længdespring Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Marcel Lienstädt Marcel Lienstädt ('93) | 93 | GER | 7.17 | SB | |||||
2 | Fabian Poltrock Fabian Poltrock ('91) | 91 | GER | 7.17 | SB | |||||
M Trespring Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Georg Gavrilov Georg Gavrilov ('96) | 96 | GER | 14.46 | PB | |||||
2 | Marcus May Marcus May ('88) | 88 | GER | 14.33 | PB | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Matthias Prey Matthias Prey ('88) | 88 | GER | 14.82 | SB | |||||
K 60 m Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Anna Holzmann Anna Holzmann ('96) | 96 | GER | 7.73 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 23.1. | |||||||||
Indledende 3 23.1. | 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Anna Holzmann Anna Holzmann ('96) | 96 | GER | 7.83 | ||||||
K 200 m Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Anna-Sophie Bellerich Anna-Sophie Bellerich ('95) | 95 | GER | 25.09 | SB | |||||
K 400 m Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Anna-Sophie Bellerich Anna-Sophie Bellerich ('95) | 95 | GER | 56.21 | SB | |||||
2 | Alina Ammann Alina Ammann ('98) | 98 | GER | 56.90 | PB | |||||
3 | Lucy Steinmeyer Lucy Steinmeyer ('99) | 99 | GER | 57.05 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Schulz Johanna Schulz ('94) | 94 | GER | 2:11.55 | SB | |||||
2 | Ariane Ballner Ariane Ballner ('96) | 96 | GER | 2:12.84 | SB | |||||
K 1500 m Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Ariane Ballner Ariane Ballner ('96) | 96 | GER | 4:35.49 | PB | |||||
2 | Christina Gerdes Christina Gerdes ('95) | 95 | GER | 4:37.64 | SB | |||||
K 3000 m Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Maya Rehberg Maya Rehberg ('94) | 94 | GER | 9:30.49 | SB | |||||
2 | Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | 9:51.12 | ||||||
3 | Agnes Thurid Gers Agnes Thurid Gers ('97) | 97 | GER | 9:55.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Mailin Struck Mailin Struck ('96) | 96 | GER | 9:58.54 | SB | |||||
K Højdespring Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Fenja Krohn Fenja Krohn ('96) | 96 | GER | 1.72 | SB | |||||
K Stangspring Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Pia Nicolé Kock Pia Nicolé Kock ('98) | 98 | GER | 3.80 | PB | |||||
2 | Leona Braukmeier Leona Braukmeier ('94) | 94 | GER | 3.70 | =PB | |||||
K Længdespring Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Mareike Nissen Mareike Nissen ('92) | 92 | GER | 5.66 | PB | |||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Lennard Biere Lennard Biere ('97) | 97 | GER | 8.43 | SB | |||||
D17 60 m hæk 91.4 cm Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Aaron Christian Köhler Aaron Christian Köhler | 00 | GER | 8.48 | PB | |||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde 24.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 24.1. | |||||||||
1 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.78 | PB | |||||
P17 Højdespring Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 1.76 | PB | |||||
P17 Længdespring Inde 23.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 23.1. | |||||||||
1 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 5.89 | PB |