Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

???: Joshua Owl Relays 21.3.2015 Inde

M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Julian SchlegelJulian Schlegel ('98)Aalborg AM1.65
  
 =PB
Mikkel JohstMikkel Johst ('01)Dybvad IK 1.55
  
 PB
Mathias BrogaardMathias Brogaard ('01)Hjørring Atletik1.40
  
 PB
Jeppe WestfallJeppe Westfall ('03)SIK801.15
  
 PB
Nicklas Beniam JensenNicklas Beniam Jensen ('03)SIK801.00
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Janni KristensenJanni Kristensen ('99)SIK801.45
  
 
Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('99)SIK801.40
  
 =PB
Nikoline Stellan JensenNikoline Stellan Jensen ('02)SIK 801.35
  
 PB
Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM1.20
  
 PB
M 200 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
TJ Brock
TJ Brock ('98)
USA21.68
  
 SB
1
Juwan Washington
Juwan Washington 
USA21.84
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Greg Campbell
Greg Campbell 
USA48.49
  
 PB
1
Quentin Cargile
Quentin Cargile 
USA48.82
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kaitlyn Merritt
Kaitlyn Merritt ('97)
USA4.11
  
 SB
1
Marguerite Crockem
Marguerite Crockem ('96)
USA3.68
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten