Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

???: Mt Baldy League Finals 7.5.2015

M 200 m    

Finale A

Finale
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM28.8h
  
 
Magnus BukhaveMagnus Bukhave ('03)HGF AM32.6h
  
 
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('03)Stoholm Atletik32.9h
  
 
Lukas UlsøLukas Ulsø ('03)HGF AM33.0h
  
 
Lucas MeissnerLucas Meissner ('02)Stoholm Atletik33.3h
  
 
Jan ProbanskyJan Probansky ('03)Stoholm Atletik36.6h
  
 
Mathias JohansenMathias Johansen ('03)Viborg AM37.2h
  
 
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    

Finale A

Finale
Mark DrongesenMark Drongesen Aalborg AM19.0h
  
 
M 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    

Finale A

Finale
Magnus BukhaveMagnus Bukhave ('03)HGF AM17.3h
  
 
Lucas MeissnerLucas Meissner ('02)Stoholm Atletik18.1h
  
 
Johan Lund BennedsgaardJohan Lund Bennedsgaard ('03)Viborg AM19.0h
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Mark DrongesenMark Drongesen Aalborg AM1.40
  
 =PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('03)Stoholm Atletik1.15
  
 PB
Mathias JohansenMathias Johansen ('03)Viborg AM1.10
  
 PB
Jan ProbanskyJan Probansky ('03)Stoholm Atletik0.95
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Kristian Skov HansenKristian Skov Hansen ('01)Viborg AM4.27
  
 PB
K 200 m    

Finale A

Finale
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM28.5h
  
 
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03)Viborg AM30.7h
  
 
Kathrine E KristensenKathrine E Kristensen ('02)Viborg AM30.7h
  
 
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK7730.8h
  
 
Malene FiskerMalene Fisker ('02)Skive AM31.5h
  
 
Anna Mai Skaarup JørgensenAnna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen ('03)SAK7732.4h
  
 
Trine BjergTrine Bjerg ('03)Viborg AM33.3h
  
 
Ditte Stærk SørensenDitte Stærk Sørensen ('03)Viborg AM33.7h
  
 
Josefine JensenJosefine Jensen ('03)Stoholm Atletik34.8h
  
 
Freja Lærke Kier EgsmoseFreja Lærke Kier Egsmose ('03)SAK7735.0h
  
 
Julie B. NielsenJulie B. Nielsen ('03)KIF35.1h
  
 
Signe OvergaardSigne Overgaard ('03)HGF AM35.6h
  
 
Lea WattLea Watt ('03)SAK7736.0h
  
 
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    

Finale A

Finale
Katharina S. KlausenKatharina S. Klausen ('01)Viborg AM14.4h
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Katharina S. KlausenKatharina S. Klausen ('01)Viborg AM1.48
  
 PB
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM1.48
  
 PB
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02)Viborg AM1.46
  
 SB
Sarah Lundgaard MadsenSarah Lundgaard Madsen ('02)SAK771.30
  
 PB
Cecilie BangCecilie Bang Viborg AM1.30
  
 SB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK771.26
  
 
Lea SimmelsgaardLea Simmelsgaard ('02)SAK771.25
  
 PB
Sofie MärcherSofie Märcher Viborg AM1.25
  
 SB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM1.23
  
 
Frederikke FløjgaardFrederikke Fløjgaard ('02)SAK771.20
  
 SB
Freja Lærke Kier EgsmoseFreja Lærke Kier Egsmose ('03)SAK771.15
  
 PB
Josefine JensenJosefine Jensen ('03)Stoholm Atletik1.15
  
 PB
Ditte Stærk SørensenDitte Stærk Sørensen ('03)Viborg AM1.05
  
 PB
Annabel Joy HenriksenAnnabel Joy Henriksen ('03)HGF AM1.00
  
 
Tith KjærTith Kjær ('03)SAK770.90
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM4.47
  
 PB
Katharina S. KlausenKatharina S. Klausen ('01)Viborg AM4.28
  
 
Cecilie BangCecilie Bang Viborg AM3.83
  
 SB
Freja Hagelskjær OlesenFreja Hagelskjær Olesen ('01)HGF AM2.88
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02)Viborg AM9.06
  
 
Kathrine E KristensenKathrine E Kristensen ('02)Viborg AM8.40
  
 PB
Lea SimmelsgaardLea Simmelsgaard ('02)SAK778.24
  
 
Amalie Schade KanstrupAmalie Schade Kanstrup ('03)Viborg AM7.87
  
 PB
Malene FiskerMalene Fisker ('02)Skive AM7.72
  
 PB
Josefine BromerholmJosefine Bromerholm ('03)Viborg AM7.69
  
 PB
Lea WattLea Watt ('03)SAK777.47
  
 PB
Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK777.14
  
 PB
Josefine JensenJosefine Jensen ('03)Stoholm Atletik7.06
  
 PB
Freja Lærke Kier EgsmoseFreja Lærke Kier Egsmose ('03)SAK776.38
  
 PB
Julie B. NielsenJulie B. Nielsen ('03)KIF6.31
  
 PB
Trine BjergTrine Bjerg ('03)Viborg AM5.70
  
 PB
Martha QvortrupMartha Qvortrup ('03)SAK775.68
  
 PB
Signe OvergaardSigne Overgaard ('03)HGF AM5.08
  
 PB
Ditte Stærk SørensenDitte Stærk Sørensen ('03)Viborg AM5.04
  
 PB
Tith KjærTith Kjær ('03)SAK774.67
  
 PB
Anna Mai Skaarup JørgensenAnna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen ('03)SAK774.31
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: +2.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.4
1
Xavion Steele
Xavion Steele 
USA10.67 w
  
 
1
Isaiah Robinson
Isaiah Robinson ('99)
USA10.75
  
 
M 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1
Khalil Dorsey
Khalil Dorsey ('98)
USA14.34
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.4
1
Hannah Waller
Hannah Waller ('98)
USA11.93 w
  
 
2
Amari Sperling
Amari Sperling 
USA12.20 w
  
 
K 200 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hannah Waller
Hannah Waller ('98)
USA24.27
  
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mikaela Smith
Mikaela Smith ('97)
USA2:11.63
  
 

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive